Showing 1 to 100 of 210 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1045 Steve Forsyth Male 1 M40+ 1 PRESTATYN RC 00:36:25 1
1177 Andrew Rolls Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:36:42 2
1016 Jody Cain Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:56 14
1020 Kevin Clark Male 17 M50+ 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:45:23 18
1152 Charlotte Pollock Female 3 F40+ 1 00:46:31 24
1046 Andrew Fowell Male 32 M60+ 1 00:50:58 40
1220 Gwilym Williams Male 35 M70+ 1 00:51:17 45
1058 Michelle Hibbs Female 21 F50+ 1 00:53:47 69
1061 Carol Hughes Female 95 F60+ 1 01:11:19 187
1204 Jonathan Tyler Male 3 MOPEN 2 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:37:20 3
1183 Andrew Savage Male 4 M40+ 2 00:37:35 4
1228 Rhi Willmot Female 2 FOPEN 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:45:23 19
1191 Gareth Southworth Male 19 M50+ 2 00:45:58 21
1080 Llinos Jones Female 4 F40+ 2 00:46:56 25
1128 Kenneth Noble Male 51 M60+ 2 00:54:40 74
1022 Elaine Davies Female 24 F50+ 2 00:54:42 75
1106 Phil Lewis Male 81 M70+ 2 01:06:44 159
1079 Judy Jones Female 111 F60+ 2 01:20:43 204
1198 Jason Thomas Male 5 M40+ 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:50 5
1143 Delwyn Parry Male 8 MOPEN 3 00:42:25 8
1200 Sion Thomas Male 21 M50+ 3 00:46:25 23
1112 Mari Lois Female 5 F40+ 3 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:48:23 28
1035 Sian Ellis Female 6 FOPEN 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:48:36 30
1202 Rachel Threadkell Female 27 F50+ 3 00:55:11 81
1146 Geraint Parry Male 67 M60+ 3 00:58:58 110
1229 Brian Wills Male 6 M40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:20 6
1034 David Ellis Male 10 MOPEN 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:35 10
1153 Andy Popplewell Male 22 M50+ 4 00:47:37 26
1089 Vicky Jones Female 7 F40+ 4 00:48:38 31
1127 Anna Murton Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:49:14 33
1044 Dyan Fleming Female 36 F50+ 4 00:57:35 100
1163 Paul Richardson Male 69 M60+ 4 00:59:05 112
1176 Steven Rogerson Male 7 M40+ 5 00:42:10 7
1030 Lee Davitt Male 11 MOPEN 5 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 00:43:11 11
1181 Simon Rushton Male 24 M50+ 5 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:48:30 29
1166 Ceri Roberts Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:51:02 42
1236 Sarah-Jayne Osborne Female 12 F40+ 5 00:51:34 48
1086 Ruth Jones Female 40 F50+ 5 00:58:27 105
1021 Glenn Cook Male 73 M60+ 5 01:01:21 127
1117 Joseph Matthews Male 9 M40+ 6 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:42:26 9
1222 Lloyd Williams Male 13 MOPEN 6 00:43:47 13
1082 Maria Jones Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:51:02 43
1052 Laurie Griffith Female 14 F40+ 6 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:16 52
1064 Karl Hughes Male 40 M50+ 6 WREXHAM AAC 00:52:31 54
1099 Louise Herron Female 47 F50+ 6 01:00:30 117
1032 Dave Eaton Male 82 M60+ 6 01:07:19 162
1142 Ceirion Parry Male 12 M40+ 7 00:43:32 12
1063 Huw Hughes Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:44:05 15
1235 Indeg Wyn Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:51:22 46
1004 David Arnold Male 42 M50+ 7 00:52:37 56
1199 Nicola Thomas Female 15 F40+ 7 00:52:40 57
1167 Delyth Roberts Female 52 F50+ 7 01:01:11 124
1224 Russell Williams Male 15 M40+ 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:44:09 16
1123 Karl Morris Male 20 MOPEN 8 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:17 22
1056 Summer Healy Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:51:56 49
1069 Fergal Jarrett Female 16 F40+ 8 00:52:41 58
1085 Robyn Jones Male 52 M50+ 8 00:54:49 77
1114 Nia Maloney Female 53 F50+ 8 01:01:21 125
1173 Medwyn Roberts Male 16 M40+ 9 00:45:03 17
1026 Ryan Davies Male 23 MOPEN 9 00:47:47 27
1129 Heidi O?brien Female 17 FOPEN 9 00:52:47 59
1162 Carole Louise Richardson Female 25 F40+ 9 00:54:44 76
1185 Darren Seeney Male 65 M50+ 9 CYBI STRIDERS 00:58:21 104
1049 Wendy Gibson Female 54 F50+ 9 01:01:21 126
1077 Gary Jones Male 18 M40+ 10 00:45:37 20
1100 Rob Lacey-Dracup Male 27 MOPEN 10 00:50:08 35
1155 Amy Pritchard Female 18 FOPEN 10 00:52:47 60
1051 Gilly Glass Female 26 F40+ 10 00:54:51 78
1083 Nigel Jones Male 71 M50+ 10 CYBI STRIDERS 01:00:32 118
1055 Jo Hardwick Female 55 F50+ 10 01:01:54 129
1094 Andy Kempton Male 25 M40+ 11 00:48:54 32
1024 Phil Davies Male 29 MOPEN 11 00:50:33 37
1184 Sara Sawicz Female 19 FOPEN 11 CYBI STRIDERS 00:53:37 67
1212 Jo Wierzbicki Female 29 F40+ 11 00:55:59 85
1073 Charlie Jones Male 72 M50+ 11 01:00:43 120
1095 Deb Kempton Female 74 F50+ 11 01:06:19 153
1103 Bledd Lewis Male 26 M40+ 12 00:49:42 34
1160 John Rae Male 33 MOPEN 12 00:51:01 41
1031 Cherie Duffy Female 20 FOPEN 12 CYBI STRIDERS 00:53:37 68
1189 Dawn Sommerlad Female 32 F40+ 12 00:56:56 94
1186 John Short Male 74 M50+ 12 01:01:21 128
1180 Maria Rushton Female 82 F50+ 12 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:08:35 166
1025 Richard Davies Male 28 M40+ 13 00:50:29 36
1003 Ross Anglesea Male 34 MOPEN 13 00:51:06 44
1207 Melissa Ward Williams Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:54:31 71
1161 Josie Rhisiart Female 38 F40+ 13 CYBI STRIDERS 00:58:20 102
1233 John Holmes Male 84 M50+ 13 01:08:22 165
1047 Cathy George Female 83 F50+ 13 01:08:43 167
1168 Gareth Roberts Male 30 M40+ 14 00:50:34 38
1134 Matthew Owen Male 36 MOPEN 14 00:51:26 47
1060 Justine Holmes Female 23 FOPEN 14 00:54:32 72
1104 Fran Lewis Female 39 F40+ 14 00:58:21 103
1010 Diana Brooke Female 84 F50+ 14 01:09:00 168
1001 Michael Allsop Male 88 M50+ 14 01:09:55 179
1092 Alan Jordan Male 31 M40+ 15 00:50:51 39
1037 Mei Emrys Male 37 MOPEN 15 00:52:13 50
1033 Catrin Elis Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:55:15 82
1002 Jo Andreou Female 42 F40+ 15 00:58:49 108
1139 Bethan Owens Female 86 F50+ 15 01:09:13 170
1013 Tim Brown Male 90 M50+ 15 LYMM RUNNERS 01:10:34 182