Showing 1 to 100 of 210 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1092 Alan Jordan Male 31 M40+ 15 00:50:51 39
1019 Alessandro Ciapetti Male 92 M40+ 33 01:11:13 186
1102 Alice Lethbridge Female 37 FOPEN 21 00:58:05 101
1164 Alison Roberts Female 70 F40+ 28 01:05:54 148
1165 Alun Roberts Male 78 M40+ 29 01:04:39 141
1155 Amy Pritchard Female 18 FOPEN 10 00:52:47 60
1187 Amy Smith Female 72 FOPEN 34 01:06:11 150
1177 Andrew Rolls Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:36:42 2
1183 Andrew Savage Male 4 M40+ 2 00:37:35 4
1046 Andrew Fowell Male 32 M60+ 1 00:50:58 40
1070 Andrew Jones Male 57 M40+ 22 00:56:03 86
1153 Andy Popplewell Male 22 M50+ 4 00:47:37 26
1094 Andy Kempton Male 25 M40+ 11 00:48:54 32
8 Andy Butler Male 39 M40+ 16 LONELY GOAT RC 00:52:30 53
1125 Angharad Mullarkey Male 83 MOPEN 33 01:08:08 163
1071 Angharad Jones Female 116 FOPEN 51 01:24:37 209
1072 Ann Jones Female 87 F50+ 16 CYBI STRIDERS 01:09:18 171
1127 Anna Murton Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:49:14 33
1213 Annes Williams Female 31 FOPEN 17 00:56:45 93
1156 Annie Pritchard Female 61 F40+ 22 CYBI STRIDERS 01:03:47 138
1130 Arwel Owen Male 43 MOPEN 18 00:52:57 61
1139 Bethan Owens Female 86 F50+ 15 01:09:13 170
1151 Bethan Perkins Female 106 FOPEN 48 01:15:54 199
1158 Billy Quinn Male 93 M50+ 16 KIRKBY MILERS 01:13:00 194
1103 Bledd Lewis Male 26 M40+ 12 00:49:42 34
1211 Branka Whitmore Female 71 FOPEN 33 01:06:03 149
1229 Brian Wills Male 6 M40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:20 6
1061 Carol Hughes Female 95 F60+ 1 01:11:19 187
1182 Carol Sarsfield Female 112 F50+ 24 01:20:45 205
1162 Carole Louise Richardson Female 25 F40+ 9 00:54:44 76
1201 Catherine Thornton Female 117 FOPEN 52 01:30:36 210
1214 Cathryn Williams Female 56 FOPEN 27 01:01:58 130
1047 Cathy George Female 83 F50+ 13 01:08:43 167
1033 Catrin Elis Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:55:15 82
1029 Catrin Davies-Williams Female 81 FOPEN 38 01:08:08 164
1142 Ceirion Parry Male 12 M40+ 7 00:43:32 12
1166 Ceri Roberts Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:51:02 42
1215 Ceri Williams Female 49 FOPEN 25 01:00:44 121
1073 Charlie Jones Male 72 M50+ 11 01:00:43 120
1152 Charlotte Pollock Female 3 F40+ 1 00:46:31 24
1031 Cherie Duffy Female 20 FOPEN 12 CYBI STRIDERS 00:53:37 68
1193 Cheryl Stewart Female 67 F40+ 26 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:05:50 145
1113 Claire Madden Female 104 F50+ 23 01:15:29 197
1140 Clare Panton Female 46 F40+ 18 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:59:31 115
1054 Craig Halpin Male 75 MOPEN 29 01:02:27 133
1067 Dafydd Humphreys Male 53 MOPEN 22 00:54:54 79
1036 Dafydd Emrys Male 54 MOPEN 23 00:54:56 80
1038 Danial Evans Male 85 MOPEN 34 01:09:22 173
1185 Darren Seeney Male 65 M50+ 9 CYBI STRIDERS 00:58:21 104
1032 Dave Eaton Male 82 M60+ 6 01:07:19 162
1034 David Ellis Male 10 MOPEN 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:35 10
1004 David Arnold Male 42 M50+ 7 00:52:37 56
1189 Dawn Sommerlad Female 32 F40+ 12 00:56:56 94
1095 Deb Kempton Female 74 F50+ 11 01:06:19 153
1009 Debbie Brewer-West Female 114 F50+ 26 01:22:37 207
1126 Debra Mullen Female 103 F50+ 22 01:13:11 196
1143 Delwyn Parry Male 8 MOPEN 3 00:42:25 8
1167 Delyth Roberts Female 52 F50+ 7 01:01:11 124
1010 Diana Brooke Female 84 F50+ 14 01:09:00 168
1044 Dyan Fleming Female 36 F50+ 4 00:57:35 100
1216 Einir Williams Female 77 F40+ 29 01:06:31 157
1197 Eirian Thomas Female 110 FOPEN 50 01:19:02 203
1022 Elaine Davies Female 24 F50+ 2 00:54:42 75
1144 Elen Parry Female 45 F40+ 17 00:59:10 114
1217 Elen Williams Female 90 FOPEN 40 01:09:29 175
1108 Elin Lewis-Griffith Female 33 FOPEN 18 00:56:57 95
1192 Emma Stenson Female 92 FOPEN 41 01:10:11 180
1069 Fergal Jarrett Female 16 F40+ 8 00:52:41 58
1104 Fran Lewis Female 39 F40+ 14 00:58:21 103
1075 Freddie Jones Male 47 MOPEN 20 00:53:33 65
1191 Gareth Southworth Male 19 M50+ 2 00:45:58 21
1168 Gareth Roberts Male 30 M40+ 14 00:50:34 38
1042 Gareth Fisher Male 76 MOPEN 30 01:03:03 136
1076 Gareth Jones Male 87 M40+ 32 01:09:54 178
1062 Gareth David Hughes Male 56 MOPEN 24 00:55:41 84
1077 Gary Jones Male 18 M40+ 10 00:45:37 20
1218 Gavin Williams Male 64 M40+ 25 00:57:14 97
1219 Gemma Williams Female 76 FOPEN 37 01:06:28 156
1109 Geraint Llyn Male 44 M40+ 17 CYBI STRIDERS 00:53:03 62
1169 Geraint Roberts Male 50 M40+ 20 00:54:40 73
1146 Geraint Parry Male 67 M60+ 3 00:58:58 110
1051 Gilly Glass Female 26 F40+ 10 00:54:51 78
1021 Glenn Cook Male 73 M60+ 5 01:01:21 127
1220 Gwilym Williams Male 35 M70+ 1 00:51:17 45
1133 Harri Owen Male 91 MOPEN 36 01:10:41 184
1129 Heidi O?brien Female 17 FOPEN 9 00:52:47 59
1170 Helen Roberts Female 108 F40+ 35 01:18:42 201
1007 Helen Barney Female 115 F40+ 37 01:23:03 208
1063 Huw Hughes Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:44:05 15
1235 Indeg Wyn Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:51:22 46
1039 Iolo Evans Male 80 M40+ 30 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:06:23 154
1171 Iona Roberts Female 64 FOPEN 31 01:05:33 142
1122 James Morris Male 49 MOPEN 21 00:54:08 70
1205 Jane Wackett Female 58 FOPEN 28 01:02:20 132
1198 Jason Thomas Male 5 M40+ 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:50 5
1119 Jasper Mcqueen Male 48 M40+ 19 00:53:34 66
1053 Jenny Hale Female 91 F50+ 18 01:09:42 177
1078 Jessica Jones Female 102 FOPEN 46 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:13:01 195
1212 Jo Wierzbicki Female 29 F40+ 11 00:55:59 85
1002 Jo Andreou Female 42 F40+ 15 00:58:49 108