Showing 1 to 100 of 210 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
8 Andy Butler Male 39 M40+ 16 LONELY GOAT RC 00:52:30 53
1001 Michael Allsop Male 88 M50+ 14 01:09:55 179
1002 Jo Andreou Female 42 F40+ 15 00:58:49 108
1003 Ross Anglesea Male 34 MOPEN 13 00:51:06 44
1004 David Arnold Male 42 M50+ 7 00:52:37 56
1007 Helen Barney Female 115 F40+ 37 01:23:03 208
1008 Laura Bartlett-Short Female 51 FOPEN 26 01:01:04 123
1009 Debbie Brewer-West Female 114 F50+ 26 01:22:37 207
1010 Diana Brooke Female 84 F50+ 14 01:09:00 168
1012 Simon Brookes Male 60 M40+ 23 00:56:12 89
1013 Tim Brown Male 90 M50+ 15 LYMM RUNNERS 01:10:34 182
1014 Suzanne Buckley Female 80 F40+ 32 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:07:10 161
1015 Nathan Burdett Male 62 MOPEN 27 00:56:28 92
1016 Jody Cain Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:56 14
1017 Richard Cashman Male 59 MOPEN 26 00:56:04 88
1018 Kerry Charles Female 109 F40+ 36 01:19:02 202
1019 Alessandro Ciapetti Male 92 M40+ 33 01:11:13 186
1020 Kevin Clark Male 17 M50+ 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:45:23 18
1021 Glenn Cook Male 73 M60+ 5 01:01:21 127
1022 Elaine Davies Female 24 F50+ 2 00:54:42 75
1023 Kelly Davies Female 85 FOPEN 39 CYBI STRIDERS 01:09:12 169
1024 Phil Davies Male 29 MOPEN 11 00:50:33 37
1025 Richard Davies Male 28 M40+ 13 00:50:29 36
1026 Ryan Davies Male 23 MOPEN 9 00:47:47 27
1027 Sara Davies Female 43 FOPEN 23 00:58:55 109
1029 Catrin Davies-Williams Female 81 FOPEN 38 01:08:08 164
1030 Lee Davitt Male 11 MOPEN 5 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 00:43:11 11
1031 Cherie Duffy Female 20 FOPEN 12 CYBI STRIDERS 00:53:37 68
1032 Dave Eaton Male 82 M60+ 6 01:07:19 162
1033 Catrin Elis Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:55:15 82
1034 David Ellis Male 10 MOPEN 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:35 10
1035 Sian Ellis Female 6 FOPEN 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:48:36 30
1036 Dafydd Emrys Male 54 MOPEN 23 00:54:56 80
1037 Mei Emrys Male 37 MOPEN 15 00:52:13 50
1038 Danial Evans Male 85 MOPEN 34 01:09:22 173
1039 Iolo Evans Male 80 M40+ 30 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:06:23 154
1041 Nerys Evans Female 88 F50+ 17 01:09:20 172
1042 Gareth Fisher Male 76 MOPEN 30 01:03:03 136
1043 Sioned Fisher Female 69 FOPEN 32 01:05:53 147
1044 Dyan Fleming Female 36 F50+ 4 00:57:35 100
1045 Steve Forsyth Male 1 M40+ 1 PRESTATYN RC 00:36:25 1
1046 Andrew Fowell Male 32 M60+ 1 00:50:58 40
1047 Cathy George Female 83 F50+ 13 01:08:43 167
1048 Sarah Gibson Female 73 FOPEN 35 01:06:19 152
1049 Wendy Gibson Female 54 F50+ 9 01:01:21 126
1050 Neil Gillard Male 41 MOPEN 17 00:52:34 55
1051 Gilly Glass Female 26 F40+ 10 00:54:51 78
1052 Laurie Griffith Female 14 F40+ 6 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:16 52
1053 Jenny Hale Female 91 F50+ 18 01:09:42 177
1054 Craig Halpin Male 75 MOPEN 29 01:02:27 133
1055 Jo Hardwick Female 55 F50+ 10 01:01:54 129
1056 Summer Healy Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:51:56 49
1058 Michelle Hibbs Female 21 F50+ 1 00:53:47 69
1059 Liam Hogan Male 77 MOPEN 31 01:03:35 137
1060 Justine Holmes Female 23 FOPEN 14 00:54:32 72
1061 Carol Hughes Female 95 F60+ 1 01:11:19 187
1062 Gareth David Hughes Male 56 MOPEN 24 00:55:41 84
1063 Huw Hughes Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:44:05 15
1064 Karl Hughes Male 40 M50+ 6 WREXHAM AAC 00:52:31 54
1065 Rachael Hughes Female 101 FOPEN 45 01:12:13 193
1066 Sharon Hughes Female 97 F50+ 19 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:11:21 189
1067 Dafydd Humphreys Male 53 MOPEN 22 00:54:54 79
1069 Fergal Jarrett Female 16 F40+ 8 00:52:41 58
1070 Andrew Jones Male 57 M40+ 22 00:56:03 86
1071 Angharad Jones Female 116 FOPEN 51 01:24:37 209
1072 Ann Jones Female 87 F50+ 16 CYBI STRIDERS 01:09:18 171
1073 Charlie Jones Male 72 M50+ 11 01:00:43 120
1075 Freddie Jones Male 47 MOPEN 20 00:53:33 65
1076 Gareth Jones Male 87 M40+ 32 01:09:54 178
1077 Gary Jones Male 18 M40+ 10 00:45:37 20
1078 Jessica Jones Female 102 FOPEN 46 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:13:01 195
1079 Judy Jones Female 111 F60+ 2 01:20:43 204
1080 Llinos Jones Female 4 F40+ 2 00:46:56 25
1082 Maria Jones Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:51:02 43
1083 Nigel Jones Male 71 M50+ 10 CYBI STRIDERS 01:00:32 118
1084 Rhian Jones Female 78 F40+ 30 CYBI STRIDERS 01:06:42 158
1085 Robyn Jones Male 52 M50+ 8 00:54:49 77
1086 Ruth Jones Female 40 F50+ 5 00:58:27 105
1088 Vicky Jones Female 89 F40+ 33 01:09:23 174
1089 Vicky Jones Female 7 F40+ 4 00:48:38 31
1090 Warren Jones Male 86 M40+ 31 01:09:33 176
1091 Mari Jones-Evans Female 48 FOPEN 24 01:00:32 119
1092 Alan Jordan Male 31 M40+ 15 00:50:51 39
1093 Joe Jordan Male 63 MOPEN 28 00:57:06 96
1094 Andy Kempton Male 25 M40+ 11 00:48:54 32
1095 Deb Kempton Female 74 F50+ 11 01:06:19 153
1096 Rachel Kinnaird Female 107 FOPEN 49 01:16:10 200
1099 Louise Herron Female 47 F50+ 6 01:00:30 117
1100 Rob Lacey-Dracup Male 27 MOPEN 10 00:50:08 35
1101 Rob Lacey-Heron Male 46 MOPEN 19 00:53:32 64
1102 Alice Lethbridge Female 37 FOPEN 21 00:58:05 101
1103 Bledd Lewis Male 26 M40+ 12 00:49:42 34
1104 Fran Lewis Female 39 F40+ 14 00:58:21 103
1105 Mo Lewis Female 100 FOPEN 44 01:12:04 192
1106 Phil Lewis Male 81 M70+ 2 01:06:44 159
1107 Sarah Lewis Female 34 FOPEN 19 00:57:15 98
1108 Elin Lewis-Griffith Female 33 FOPEN 18 00:56:57 95
1109 Geraint Llyn Male 44 M40+ 17 CYBI STRIDERS 00:53:03 62
1110 Tracy Lock Female 57 F40+ 20 01:02:10 131
1112 Mari Lois Female 5 F40+ 3 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:48:23 28