Showing 1 to 98 of 98 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
58 Sam Littlewood Male 6 MOPEN 3 01:30:33 6
111 David Osborne Male 7 M40+ 2 01:33:04 8
19 Thomas Dutton Male 9 MOPEN 4 01:37:04 10
5 Claire Bidwell Female 2 FOPEN 2 01:38:57 12
79 Bosse Provoost Male 11 MOPEN 5 01:39:51 14
34 Mike Henderson Male 13 M50+ 4 01:41:13 16
75 Alex Perry Male 14 M40+ 5 01:42:05 17
71 Anthony` Parvin Male 15 M60+ 1 01:42:06 18
18 Andrew Douse Male 17 MOPEN 6 01:42:44 20
16 Vicky Darby-Brown Female 4 F40+ 1 01:43:11 22
51 Ollie Jones Male 19 MOPEN 7 01:43:13 23
43 Owen Humphreys Male 20 M50+ 6 01:43:22 24
94 Hugh Thomas Male 21 MOPEN 8 01:43:40 25
95 Matthew Thomas Male 22 MOPEN 9 01:44:13 26
6 James Brown Male 23 MOPEN 10 01:45:13 27
9 Charlie Butterfield Male 25 M40+ 7 01:46:09 29
10 Penny Butterfield Female 5 F40+ 2 01:47:15 30
49 Hugh Jones Male 26 MOPEN 12 01:48:00 31
36 Daniel Hennessey Male 29 M40+ 8 01:50:33 35
61 Tony Mcandrew Male 32 M40+ 9 01:52:56 40
11 Gareth Catherall Male 33 M40+ 10 01:52:57 41
44 Tomos Hywel Male 36 MOPEN 14 01:53:44 44
42 Owen Hughes Male 37 M60+ 4 01:55:00 45
68 Martin Owen Male 38 M50+ 9 01:55:15 46
23 Dale Fagence Male 40 M50+ 10 01:55:42 48
92 Paul Taylor Male 41 MOPEN 16 01:57:22 49
28 Kenny Goodliffe Male 43 M40+ 12 01:59:15 51
77 Jack Powell Male 45 MOPEN 17 02:00:34 53
82 Victoria Roberts Female 9 F40+ 3 02:00:35 54
99 Tara Wakeling Female 10 FOPEN 5 02:01:32 55
80 Bethan Wyn Roberts Female 11 F40+ 4 02:01:58 56
97 Wayne Tookey Male 46 M50+ 12 02:02:32 57
109 Jemma Zalot-Sankey Female 14 F40+ 5 02:07:26 64
7 Robert Bryant Male 52 M60+ 6 02:08:09 66
96 Maryann Tizzard Female 15 FOPEN 7 02:08:09 67
12 Matthew Coles Male 53 MOPEN 18 02:08:11 68
78 Will Pritchard Male 55 MOPEN 19 02:12:27 73
55 Anita Kendrick Female 19 F40+ 6 02:14:34 74
63 Bethan Mortimer Female 20 FOPEN 9 02:22:20 75
52 Sue Jones Female 21 F50+ 4 02:23:02 76
4 Louise Ball Female 22 F40+ 7 02:23:40 77
27 Andy Goater Male 56 M40+ 16 02:23:51 78
108 Hannah Young Female 23 FOPEN 10 02:24:53 79
39 Craig Hodson Male 57 MOPEN 20 02:24:53 80
91 Adele Tabbiner Female 26 F40+ 8 02:26:24 83
15 Karen Dalzell Female 28 F50+ 6 02:28:13 85
119 Philip Hardy Male 58 M60+ 8 02:30:04 86
104 Gavin Williams Male 59 M50+ 15 02:31:10 87
66 Alan Owen Male 60 M40+ 17 02:31:12 88
101 Michael Walters Male 61 MOPEN 21 02:31:45 89
14 Manon Dafydd Female 29 FOPEN 12 02:31:46 90
47 Elin Jones Female 30 FOPEN 13 02:31:48 91
30 Sonja Griffiths Female 33 F50+ 7 02:33:49 94
48 Gwenllian Jones Female 34 FOPEN 15 02:34:10 95
81 Samantha Roberts Female 36 FOPEN 17 02:40:37 97
100 David Walters Male 62 MOPEN 22 03:24:22 98
37 Bob Hind Male 28 M60+ 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:50:04 34
2 Steven Andrews Male 47 M40+ 13 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 02:02:45 59
35 Alison Henderson-Owen Female 16 F50+ 3 BETSI RUNAWAYS 02:09:54 69
107 Katherine Wills Female 25 F50+ 5 BETSI RUNAWAYS 02:26:06 82
17 Laura Davies Female 27 FOPEN 11 BETSI RUNAWAYS 02:27:14 84
57 Richard Larcombe Male 12 M40+ 4 CITY OF SALISBURY A RC 01:39:58 15
69 Paul Owen Male 16 M40+ 6 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:42:20 19
90 Barry Smith Male 24 MOPEN 11 CYBI STRIDERS 01:45:23 28
41 Nigel Holmes Male 30 M60+ 3 CYBI STRIDERS 01:50:48 36
24 Simon Franks Male 35 M40+ 11 CYBI STRIDERS 01:53:41 43
102 Johnhuw Watkin Hughes Male 39 MOPEN 15 CYBI STRIDERS 01:55:40 47
105 Paul Williams Male 50 M40+ 15 CYBI STRIDERS 02:06:07 63
40 Diane Holmes Female 18 F60+ 2 CYBI STRIDERS 02:12:26 72
83 Neil Robinson Male 5 MOPEN 2 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:30:21 5
50 Ian Jones Male 51 M50+ 14 DENBIGH HARRIERS 02:08:07 65
13 Lisa Dafydd Female 31 FOPEN 14 DENBIGH HARRIERS 02:33:06 92
93 Dyfed Whiteside Thomas Male 2 M40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:22:50 2
32 Elliw Haf Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:31:46 7
1 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 10 M50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:37:49 11
67 Dylan Owen Male 18 M50+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:42:56 21
103 Manon Wilkinson Female 6 FOPEN 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:48:25 32
22 Richard Evans Male 31 M50+ 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:50:51 37
62 Helen Morgan Female 8 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:51:58 39
45 Levente Incze Male 34 MOPEN 13 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:53:06 42
21 Gwyn Evans Male 42 M60+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:58:35 50
20 Luke Earnshaw Male 48 M40+ 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 02:02:51 60
65 Margaret Oliver Female 24 F70+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 02:25:07 81
29 David Griffith Male 8 M40+ 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:36:09 9
25 Celia Free Female 32 F40+ 9 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 02:33:46 93
33 John Hay Male 27 M50+ 7 LONG EATON RC 01:48:29 33
89 Claire Shewbridge Female 12 FOPEN 6 LOSTOCK AC 02:02:35 58
85 Steffan Sayer Male 1 MOPEN 1 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 01:16:49 1
86 Ian Scouler Male 44 M50+ 11 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:59:25 52
88 Sarah Shead Female 35 FOPEN 16 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 02:34:25 96
74 Tracy Pennington Female 7 F50+ 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:51:00 38
112 Jane Davies Female 3 F60+ 1 READING ROAD RUNNERS 01:39:23 13
113 Phil Davies Male 54 M60+ 7 READING ROAD RUNNERS 02:11:28 71
31 Jenny Grindrod Female 13 F50+ 2 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 02:03:18 61
3 Mike Atkinson Male 49 M50+ 13 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 02:05:45 62
59 Peter Lloyd Male 3 M50+ 1 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:26:16 3
60 Katie Lomas Female 17 FOPEN 8 TRAWDEN AC 02:10:06 70
46 Ian James Male 4 M50+ 2 WREXHAM AAC 01:29:31 4