Showing 1 to 100 of 329 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Dwyran Stage Position Malltraeth Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
76 Liam Lloyd Male 1 MOPEN 1 CYCLE SPECIFIC 00:06:28 6 00:00:47 6 00:11:41 1 00:12:12 1 00:35:18 1 00:00:40 1 00:18:09 2 01:01:20 1
70 Sam Wade Male 2 MOPEN 2 TEAM PEDALCOVER 00:06:31 7 00:00:44 5 00:12:04 5 00:12:22 3 00:35:56 3 00:00:47 8 00:17:49 1 01:01:45 2
74 Josh Lewis Male 3 MOPEN 3 NTPCW 00:06:04 1 00:00:53 13 00:11:49 2 00:12:20 2 00:35:26 2 00:00:44 5 00:19:17 4 01:02:22 3
67 Alex Matchett Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:06:25 3 00:00:39 1 00:11:52 3 00:12:44 4 00:36:06 4 00:00:40 2 00:19:00 3 01:02:49 4
71 Beau Smith Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:06:10 2 00:00:44 4 00:12:02 4 00:13:23 7 00:37:37 6 00:00:41 3 00:20:23 6 01:05:34 5
23 Dan Elliot Male 6 MOPEN 6 TRICENTRALUK 00:06:52 11 00:00:53 12 00:12:11 6 00:13:03 5 00:36:50 5 00:00:47 10 00:20:58 8 01:06:19 6
84 Simon Cole Male 7 MOPEN 7 GOG TRIATHLON 00:08:37 36 00:01:05 30 00:12:33 9 00:13:11 6 00:38:01 7 00:00:50 16 00:19:32 5 01:08:03 7
125 Joshua Jones Male 8 MU23 1 CYCLE SPECIFIC 00:06:49 10 00:00:42 3 00:12:21 7 00:13:34 8 00:38:30 10 00:00:49 13 00:22:44 25 01:09:32 8
13 Andrew Scott Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:07:47 21 00:00:55 17 00:13:14 11 00:14:04 12 00:39:45 13 00:00:47 9 00:21:09 9 01:10:21 9
58 Kieran John Male 10 MOPEN 9 CAERPHILLY TRI-ERS 00:06:27 5 00:00:55 19 00:13:43 24 00:14:54 28 00:42:14 29 00:00:50 17 00:20:38 7 01:11:02 10
109 Daniel Madden Male 11 MU23 2 VICEROYS / UNIVERSITY OF BIRMI 00:07:43 20 00:00:54 15 00:13:25 18 00:14:10 15 00:40:14 16 00:00:54 25 00:21:34 12 01:11:18 11
130 Megan Mcdonald Female 1 FU23 1 LEAMINGTON SPA 00:06:38 8 00:00:47 7 00:13:30 22 00:14:33 22 00:41:00 23 00:00:48 11 00:22:23 23 01:11:34 12
420 Andy Brodziak Male 12 M40+ 1 TEAM VITFOR 00:08:20 30 00:01:06 32 00:13:16 14 00:14:06 14 00:40:01 14 00:00:51 19 00:21:34 13 01:11:49 13
116 Jonathon Seymour Male 13 MOPEN 10 GOG TRIATHLON 00:09:03 46 00:01:13 40 00:12:31 8 00:13:35 9 00:38:26 9 00:01:13 91 00:22:08 19 01:12:02 14
423 Adrian Leonard Male 14 MOPEN 11 GOG TRIATHLON 00:08:24 31 00:00:51 8 00:13:28 21 00:14:05 13 00:40:05 15 00:00:43 4 00:22:04 17 01:12:06 15
49 Mark Binding Male 15 M40+ 2 TAFF ELY TRI 00:08:25 32 00:01:03 27 00:13:27 20 00:14:19 20 00:40:27 17 00:00:59 39 00:21:42 16 01:12:33 16
97 Hannah Munday Female 2 FOPEN 1 INTELLI TRI 00:06:39 9 00:00:52 10 00:13:15 13 00:14:18 19 00:40:50 20 00:00:53 23 00:23:28 31 01:12:40 17
79 Rhian Roxburgh Female 3 F40+ 1 GOG TRIATHLON 00:07:10 12 00:00:54 14 00:13:26 19 00:14:13 16 00:40:34 19 00:00:58 36 00:23:25 30 01:12:59 18
68 Florence Swan Female 4 FU23 2 00:07:16 13 00:00:39 2 00:13:45 25 00:14:49 27 00:42:13 28 00:00:45 6 00:22:36 24 01:13:27 19
100 Dafydd Brown Male 16 MU23 3 PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:28 15 00:00:52 9 00:14:06 33 00:15:18 37 00:43:12 35 00:00:49 12 00:21:14 11 01:13:33 20
103 James Moore Male 17 M40+ 3 PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON 00:09:30 61 00:01:01 24 00:13:15 12 00:13:59 11 00:39:44 12 00:00:49 14 00:23:28 32 01:14:30 21
72 Gwen Kinsey Female 5 F40+ 2 PEDAL COVER INSURANCE TRI TEAM 00:07:38 19 00:00:57 20 00:13:56 30 00:15:30 42 00:43:22 37 00:01:03 51 00:22:18 22 01:15:15 22
59 Mark Geary Male 18 M40+ 4 RISC-A-TRI 00:09:38 70 00:01:17 46 00:12:55 10 00:13:43 10 00:39:12 11 00:00:59 40 00:24:39 43 01:15:44 23
421 Eleanor Haresign Female 6 F40+ 3 TEAM VITFOR 00:08:19 29 00:01:10 34 00:13:24 17 00:14:33 23 00:40:57 22 00:00:58 37 00:24:53 46 01:16:15 24
435 Jonathan Tyler Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:10:56 139 00:00:52 11 00:13:57 31 00:14:39 26 00:42:02 26 00:00:52 21 00:21:37 14 01:16:18 25
93 Steven Matchett Male 20 M50+ 1 PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON 00:09:10 51 00:01:24 51 00:13:50 27 00:14:16 18 00:40:54 21 00:01:02 49 00:23:55 35 01:16:23 26
56 David Coates Male 21 M40+ 5 WEST COAST TRI 00:08:12 28 00:01:27 56 00:13:53 28 00:15:04 31 00:42:17 31 00:00:50 15 00:23:40 34 01:16:23 27
80 Simon Roxburgh Male 22 M40+ 6 GOG TRIATHLON 00:09:52 93 00:01:05 31 00:13:23 16 00:14:14 17 00:40:34 18 00:00:58 34 00:24:03 36 01:16:30 28
112 Rhiannon Middleton Female 7 FOPEN 2 00:07:29 16 00:00:55 18 00:13:53 29 00:14:38 25 00:42:12 27 00:00:51 18 00:25:34 60 01:16:59 29
121 Brian Wills Male 23 M40+ 7 00:10:16 108 00:01:14 41 00:13:20 15 00:14:34 24 00:41:24 25 00:00:58 35 00:23:19 29 01:17:09 30
8 Catherine Connell Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:09:34 64 00:01:30 60 00:14:14 35 00:15:09 33 00:43:11 34 00:01:00 43 00:22:12 20 01:17:25 31
102 Cal Clark Male 24 MOPEN 13 LEEDS BRADFORD TRI 00:07:56 26 00:02:25 178 00:14:50 57 00:16:05 60 00:45:13 58 00:00:55 28 00:21:12 10 01:17:40 32
143 Kieran Williams Male 25 MU23 4 00:07:23 14 00:01:39 79 00:14:22 39 00:15:36 43 00:43:45 42 00:00:52 22 00:24:17 38 01:17:55 33
119 Simon Clarke Male 26 M40+ 8 00:10:54 135 00:01:16 44 00:14:14 36 00:15:05 32 00:42:53 33 00:00:56 30 00:22:04 18 01:18:01 34
436 Geran Hughes Male 27 M50+ 2 GOG TRIATHLON 00:08:52 43 00:01:32 63 00:14:15 38 00:15:39 44 00:44:20 46 00:01:09 72 00:22:16 21 01:18:08 35
10 Rebecca Lodge Female 9 FOPEN 4 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:58 27 00:01:00 23 00:14:54 62 00:16:03 56 00:45:15 60 00:00:55 26 00:23:08 28 01:18:14 36
54 Marcus Foster Male 28 M40+ 9 00:09:30 60 00:01:07 33 00:13:40 23 00:14:28 21 00:41:05 24 00:01:00 42 00:26:00 69 01:18:40 37
117 Paul Algieri Male 29 M50+ 3 GOG TRIATHLON 00:08:39 38 00:01:02 26 00:13:58 32 00:14:57 29 00:42:15 30 00:01:01 45 00:26:03 71 01:18:58 38
128 Simon Jones Male 30 MOPEN 14 LEEDS BRADFORD TRI 00:09:21 57 00:01:35 69 00:15:07 73 00:16:03 58 00:45:34 65 00:01:20 123 00:21:40 15 01:19:28 39
205 Andrew Brazier Male 31 M50+ 4 GOG TRIATHLON 00:09:30 59 00:01:13 39 00:14:33 46 00:15:01 30 00:43:36 41 00:01:02 47 00:24:47 45 01:20:05 40
167 Jack Southam Male 32 MU23 5 LLANELLI SWIMMING CLUB 00:06:27 4 00:01:03 29 00:14:47 55 00:16:43 84 00:45:38 68 00:00:54 24 00:26:06 74 01:20:07 41
53 Catherine Marks Female 10 FOPEN 5 PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON 00:09:32 62 00:00:54 16 00:14:29 43 00:15:29 41 00:43:51 44 00:01:01 46 00:25:10 53 01:20:27 42
11 Rebecca Lineker Female 11 FOPEN 6 BELPER 10:20 00:09:09 50 00:01:00 22 00:14:28 42 00:15:16 36 00:43:35 39 00:00:59 41 00:26:28 82 01:21:08 43
81 Samantha Sugden Female 12 FOPEN 7 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:08:38 37 00:00:57 21 00:15:08 74 00:15:55 51 00:45:38 66 00:01:03 50 00:26:10 76 01:22:23 44
151 Justin Bailey Male 33 M40+ 10 WEST COAST TRI 00:09:38 71 00:02:22 167 00:14:10 34 00:15:41 45 00:43:27 38 00:01:14 96 00:25:47 63 01:22:27 45
92 Rebecca Comins Female 13 F50+ 1 MONMOUTH TRI CLUB 00:09:11 53 00:01:29 58 00:14:51 58 00:16:13 64 00:45:23 62 00:01:22 137 00:25:10 52 01:22:33 46
14 Neil Harris Male 34 MOPEN 15 TRI2O 00:09:52 92 00:01:52 107 00:14:15 37 00:15:11 34 00:43:18 36 00:01:06 60 00:26:32 84 01:22:39 47
16 Claire Sutcliffe Female 14 F40+ 4 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:09:11 52 00:01:33 65 00:14:31 45 00:16:05 59 00:45:12 57 00:01:19 122 00:25:46 62 01:23:00 48
31 Annie Porter Female 15 FOPEN 8 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:01 103 00:02:09 146 00:15:26 91 00:16:13 63 00:46:05 74 00:01:26 154 00:23:30 33 01:23:09 49
65 Neil Vicars-Harris Male 35 M50+ 5 GOG TRIATHLON 00:10:24 115 00:01:36 73 00:14:24 40 00:15:55 50 00:44:27 47 00:01:14 94 00:26:02 70 01:23:40 50
131 Kurt Mcdonnell Male 36 MOPEN 16 LEYLAND 00:08:43 40 00:03:49 280 00:14:39 47 00:15:21 38 00:44:03 45 00:01:15 98 00:25:57 66 01:23:44 51
4 Traci Shipley Female 16 F50+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:18 55 00:01:19 48 00:14:43 49 00:15:54 49 00:45:07 54 00:01:09 71 00:27:12 99 01:24:03 52
6 Richard Smart Male 37 MOPEN 17 00:09:53 94 00:01:57 118 00:14:41 48 00:15:58 52 00:44:50 48 00:01:30 165 00:26:18 79 01:24:26 53
55 Eleanor Davies Female 17 F40+ 5 00:09:54 95 00:01:52 104 00:15:06 72 00:16:28 70 00:46:32 79 00:01:10 76 00:25:06 49 01:24:32 54
222 Peter Lowe Male 38 MOPEN 18 00:09:15 54 00:01:38 76 00:15:32 94 00:17:05 104 00:47:42 99 00:01:13 89 00:25:07 50 01:24:52 55
105 Jude Wall Female 18 F40+ 6 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:55 97 00:01:10 38 00:15:46 104 00:16:54 91 00:47:39 98 00:01:04 54 00:25:21 57 01:25:07 56
32 Andrew Jones Male 39 MOPEN 19 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:53 44 00:01:43 85 00:14:25 41 00:15:29 40 00:43:49 43 00:01:20 127 00:29:36 158 01:25:20 57
428 Joshua Royle Male 40 MOPEN 20 00:11:49 172 00:02:04 134 00:14:29 44 00:15:24 39 00:43:35 40 00:01:20 126 00:26:37 86 01:25:25 58
174 Steven Allport Male 41 M40+ 11 00:09:44 77 00:01:46 92 00:14:45 52 00:16:16 65 00:45:11 56 00:02:15 273 00:26:39 88 01:25:33 59
170 Meilyr Wyn Male 42 M40+ 12 BANGOR 00:10:00 100 00:02:04 133 00:15:42 97 00:17:11 109 00:48:15 115 00:00:56 31 00:24:29 42 01:25:43 60
162 Chris Van Hessing Male 43 MOPEN 21 RAF TRI 00:08:26 33 00:01:27 57 00:14:59 64 00:15:47 48 00:45:11 55 00:01:17 107 00:29:25 154 01:25:44 61
111 Sarah Gallacher Female 19 FOPEN 9 GOG TRIATHLON 00:09:51 88 00:01:54 111 00:15:05 71 00:16:44 85 00:47:07 89 00:00:55 27 00:26:05 73 01:25:50 62
30 Julie Dala Female 20 F50+ 3 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:34 63 00:01:34 68 00:15:24 89 00:16:36 81 00:47:24 93 00:01:13 90 00:26:11 77 01:25:54 63
113 Victoria Cole Female 21 FOPEN 10 GOG TRIATHLON 00:07:52 25 00:01:10 37 00:16:40 152 00:18:08 151 00:51:05 165 00:01:06 57 00:24:43 44 01:25:54 64
127 Gerwyn Malpas Male 44 MOPEN 22 TAFF ELY TRI 00:10:02 104 00:01:25 54 00:15:00 65 00:16:08 61 00:45:46 71 00:01:07 66 00:27:39 112 01:25:57 65
26 Andy Gaskell Male 45 M40+ 13 WIGAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:42 170 00:01:38 78 00:15:18 81 00:15:42 46 00:45:05 53 00:01:19 121 00:26:15 78 01:25:59 66
207 Dafydd Hughes Male 46 MOPEN 23 00:09:50 86 00:02:36 193 00:15:19 83 00:16:30 75 00:46:42 82 00:01:40 199 00:25:13 55 01:25:59 67
433 Amy O Hare Female 22 FU23 3 CARDIFF UNIVERSITY 00:09:04 47 00:01:10 35 00:15:44 100 00:16:57 93 00:47:43 100 00:01:00 44 00:27:09 98 01:26:04 68
422 Stephan Clements Male 47 M40+ 14 00:09:07 48 00:02:03 130 00:16:01 121 00:17:19 114 00:48:28 121 00:01:17 111 00:25:24 58 01:26:18 69
25 John Keegan Male 48 MOPEN 24 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:08:45 41 00:01:55 114 00:14:44 50 00:16:23 67 00:45:53 72 00:01:05 56 00:28:52 138 01:26:29 70
154 Martin Owen Male 49 MOPEN 25 00:12:44 216 00:01:59 123 00:14:51 60 00:16:08 62 00:45:39 69 00:01:53 229 00:24:26 41 01:26:39 71
139 Tom Booth Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:09:38 68 00:01:45 90 00:14:51 59 00:16:20 66 00:45:42 70 00:01:16 104 00:28:26 126 01:26:44 72
21 Ian Imeson Male 51 M50+ 6 00:12:15 199 00:02:07 141 00:15:02 66 00:15:59 53 00:45:19 61 00:01:17 108 00:25:50 65 01:26:45 73
424 Ben Milner Male 52 MOPEN 27 00:10:33 118 00:02:15 155 00:16:44 158 00:16:31 77 00:47:50 103 00:01:09 73 00:25:09 51 01:26:54 74
363 Team Cheesy Dragons Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:10:47 124 00:01:16 42 00:15:53 112 00:17:01 97 00:48:13 112 00:01:03 52 00:25:38 61 01:26:55 75
153 David Macklin Male 53 MOPEN 28 00:10:00 102 00:01:45 89 00:14:47 54 00:16:01 54 00:44:53 51 00:01:32 172 00:28:46 134 01:26:55 76
288 Tom Edwards Male 54 MOPEN 29 00:11:33 164 00:01:36 71 00:15:17 79 00:16:01 55 00:45:38 67 00:01:09 70 00:27:07 97 01:27:00 77
86 Colin Harrison Male 55 MOPEN 30 00:09:40 74 00:02:34 191 00:16:54 168 00:17:41 132 00:49:56 145 00:00:46 7 00:24:07 37 01:27:02 78
36 Rhiannon Northeast Female 23 FOPEN 11 EVO TRI CLUB 00:09:08 49 00:01:55 113 00:15:54 113 00:17:35 127 00:48:40 125 00:01:23 141 00:25:59 68 01:27:03 79
190 Stephen Smith Male 56 M40+ 15 00:13:02 233 00:01:48 97 00:15:04 70 00:16:28 71 00:46:06 75 00:01:17 109 00:24:56 47 01:27:06 80
34 Rebecca Northeast Female 24 FOPEN 12 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:52 91 00:01:52 106 00:15:55 114 00:17:05 103 00:48:02 107 00:01:15 100 00:26:26 81 01:27:25 81
24 Steve Holliman Male 57 M40+ 16 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:29 159 00:02:05 139 00:14:46 53 00:16:03 57 00:44:52 50 00:01:49 221 00:27:18 102 01:27:32 82
51 Jennifer Aylward Female 25 F50+ 4 CELTIC TRI 00:10:19 109 00:01:53 110 00:15:15 75 00:17:00 95 00:47:38 97 00:01:12 83 00:26:37 87 01:27:36 83
179 Quentin Leluan Male 58 MOPEN 31 00:09:45 79 00:02:27 179 00:15:59 118 00:17:40 131 00:49:17 133 00:01:22 139 00:24:57 48 01:27:47 84
106 Mali Jones Female 26 FU23 4 00:07:52 24 00:01:03 28 00:15:29 92 00:17:50 135 00:49:05 132 00:01:11 80 00:28:48 135 01:27:57 85
193 Iestyn Oneill Male 59 M40+ 17 DREIGIAU DWYFOR 00:12:15 200 00:01:54 112 00:15:15 76 00:16:29 72 00:46:36 81 00:01:33 176 00:25:49 64 01:28:06 86
134 Wr Blackwell Male 60 M60+ 1 BLACK CAT CYCLING 00:10:21 110 00:01:35 70 00:14:45 51 00:16:38 82 00:46:08 76 00:01:12 81 00:29:02 144 01:28:16 87
297 Wayne Hannigan Male 61 MOPEN 32 00:11:56 179 00:02:23 171 00:14:49 56 00:15:46 47 00:44:56 52 00:01:22 134 00:27:43 114 01:28:18 88
235 James Young Male 62 M40+ 18 00:08:35 35 00:02:30 184 00:16:28 140 00:17:59 146 00:50:00 146 00:01:23 140 00:25:57 67 01:28:22 89
239 John Parkinson Male 63 M40+ 19 00:11:56 180 00:03:35 270 00:15:56 115 00:17:10 106 00:48:15 114 00:01:37 192 00:23:00 27 01:28:22 90
7 Alan Turner Male 64 M60+ 2 GLOSSOP TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:51 134 00:02:56 218 00:15:16 78 00:16:48 86 00:47:03 88 00:01:40 201 00:26:05 72 01:28:34 91
104 Sonia Harris Female 27 F40+ 7 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:29 58 00:01:33 64 00:15:04 68 00:16:30 74 00:46:19 78 00:01:15 99 00:30:18 170 01:28:52 92
418 Ralph Pawling Male 65 MOPEN 33 00:10:48 126 00:02:22 166 00:17:10 185 00:18:11 153 00:51:48 185 00:01:10 74 00:22:52 26 01:28:58 93
150 Mark Baker Male 66 M40+ 20 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:12:42 215 00:02:29 182 00:15:03 67 00:16:55 92 00:46:51 85 00:01:27 157 00:25:34 59 01:29:02 94
101 Faye Mullen Female 28 FOPEN 13 LEEDS BRADFORD TRI 00:10:05 105 00:02:11 151 00:16:33 146 00:18:19 157 00:51:17 170 00:01:12 85 00:24:23 40 01:29:05 95
27 Colin Pink Male 67 M40+ 21 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:00 101 00:02:06 140 00:15:21 86 00:16:54 90 00:47:16 90 00:01:37 191 00:28:20 125 01:29:18 96
96 Mared Dafydd Female 29 FOPEN 14 GOG TRIATHLON 00:10:46 123 00:01:59 122 00:15:45 102 00:17:22 118 00:48:24 120 00:01:35 187 00:26:37 85 01:29:19 97
429 Flora Burns Female 30 FOPEN 15 00:10:27 116 00:02:07 142 00:16:01 120 00:18:06 150 00:50:35 155 00:01:29 160 00:25:15 56 01:29:50 98
204 Craig Oakes Male 68 MOPEN 34 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:08:59 45 00:01:46 93 00:16:25 137 00:17:04 102 00:48:59 129 00:01:15 102 00:28:57 140 01:29:54 99
198 Simon Ellam Male 69 M40+ 22 00:13:06 237 00:01:34 66 00:15:04 69 00:16:32 80 00:46:32 80 00:01:21 131 00:27:28 105 01:29:59 100