Showing 1 to 43 of 43 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Run1 Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
375 Alex Bath Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:07:24 2 00:00:59 3 00:41:31 2 00:00:52 1 00:21:07 1 01:11:52 1
371 Steve Abbott Male 2 M40+ 1 HOPPERS ROLLERS 00:08:09 6 00:00:54 1 00:40:30 1 00:00:58 3 00:24:00 5 01:14:29 2
369 Ben Gibson Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:07:38 3 00:01:14 13 00:44:36 4 00:01:08 11 00:22:24 3 01:16:59 3
366 Joseph Waller Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:07:07 1 00:01:40 31 00:45:45 8 00:01:46 30 00:21:10 2 01:17:25 4
390 Craig Eden Male 5 MOPEN 4 COVERYOURCAR.CO.UK 00:08:36 8 00:00:59 2 00:41:52 3 00:00:57 2 00:26:32 8 01:18:53 5
376 Matthew Walley Male 6 M40+ 2 SYTRI 00:08:07 5 00:01:01 5 00:46:53 10 00:01:03 8 00:23:58 4 01:21:00 6
381 Patrick Neill Male 7 M40+ 3 ST. HELENS TRI 00:08:30 7 00:01:00 4 00:45:08 7 00:01:00 4 00:25:34 7 01:21:11 7
394 Jody Parker Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:09:04 10 00:01:18 17 00:44:50 5 00:01:24 19 00:26:48 11 01:23:22 8
408 James Watkins Male 8 M50+ 1 GOG TRIATHLON 00:09:24 11 00:01:17 16 00:46:02 9 00:01:16 15 00:26:35 9 01:24:33 9
377 Mark Percival Male 9 M50+ 2 VC CUMBRIA 00:09:44 14 00:01:11 11 00:45:02 6 00:01:16 16 00:27:50 13 01:25:02 10
384 Cian Parry Male 10 MOPEN 5 00:07:49 4 00:01:21 19 00:50:35 18 00:01:07 10 00:24:40 6 01:25:29 11
412 Ceri Roberts Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:09:44 15 00:01:16 15 00:46:58 11 00:01:02 5 00:29:14 16 01:28:12 12
391 Sian Beck Female 3 F40+ 1 00:09:27 13 00:01:11 10 00:51:06 19 00:01:21 17 00:26:46 10 01:29:49 13
396 Rob Hardwick Male 11 M40+ 4 00:09:48 16 00:01:49 35 00:49:22 14 00:02:01 34 00:27:58 14 01:30:56 14
414 Gethin Corps Male 12 M40+ 5 00:10:07 20 00:01:25 22 00:47:16 12 00:01:36 26 00:31:05 24 01:31:27 15
364 Matthew Hannaby Male 13 MOPEN 6 00:09:55 17 00:01:07 9 00:49:52 16 00:01:07 9 00:29:58 19 01:31:58 16
389 John Farrell Male 14 M50+ 3 GOG TRIATHLON 00:10:23 25 00:01:12 12 00:52:14 22 00:01:02 6 00:27:46 12 01:32:35 17
402 Harry Williams Male 15 MU23 1 00:08:39 9 00:01:23 21 00:51:42 20 00:01:03 7 00:30:48 22 01:33:34 18
374 Andrew Owen Male 16 MOPEN 7 00:09:25 12 00:01:21 18 00:52:09 21 00:02:07 36 00:28:46 15 01:33:45 19
409 Trevor Jones Male 17 MOPEN 8 BALA 00:10:40 27 00:01:44 34 00:49:33 15 00:01:28 21 00:31:02 23 01:34:25 20
372 Simon Cole Male 18 M40+ 6 00:10:18 23 00:01:59 40 00:49:16 13 00:01:35 25 00:32:03 27 01:35:09 21
393 Robin Elliot Male 19 M50+ 4 SYTRI 00:11:06 28 00:01:29 26 00:50:21 17 00:01:43 27 00:30:43 21 01:35:19 22
411 Karen Moorhouse Female 4 F50+ 1 00:10:13 22 00:01:43 33 00:52:29 23 00:01:52 33 00:29:53 18 01:36:08 23
398 Michelle Farrell Female 5 FOPEN 3 GOG TRIATHLON 00:10:19 24 00:01:27 23 00:55:09 27 00:01:14 14 00:29:18 17 01:37:25 24
397 Natasha Corns Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:10:12 21 00:01:28 24 00:55:08 26 00:01:29 23 00:31:54 25 01:40:10 25
400 Andrew Jones Male 20 M50+ 5 00:10:05 19 00:01:40 30 00:54:52 25 00:01:29 22 00:32:22 29 01:40:25 26
367 Alexandra Peacock Female 7 F40+ 2 MOLD 00:11:12 29 00:01:22 20 00:54:02 24 00:01:50 31 00:32:15 28 01:40:38 27
386 David Taylor Male 21 M60+ 1 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:10:04 18 00:01:57 38 00:57:14 30 00:02:31 41 00:30:42 20 01:42:26 28
419 Sally Morgan Female 8 F50+ 2 UNITED KINGDOM 00:10:24 26 00:01:52 36 00:58:05 31 00:02:04 35 00:32:01 26 01:44:24 29
403 Shelley Smith Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:11:33 32 00:01:05 8 00:58:10 33 00:01:12 13 00:33:29 30 01:45:27 30
383 Claudia Schröder Female 10 F40+ 3 00:12:05 35 00:01:30 27 00:56:21 28 00:01:11 12 00:35:37 34 01:46:43 31
399 Ian Taylor Male 22 M50+ 6 TRI ENERGY 00:12:07 36 00:01:15 14 00:58:08 32 00:01:27 20 00:34:10 32 01:47:05 32
370 Nicky Owen Female 11 F60+ 1 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:11:21 30 00:02:30 42 00:58:53 35 00:01:51 32 00:33:56 31 01:48:30 33
406 Alan De Asha Male 23 M50+ 7 00:11:51 34 00:02:08 41 00:56:52 29 00:02:18 39 00:37:37 36 01:50:44 34
413 Sriram Iyer Male 24 M40+ 7 00:11:34 33 00:01:02 6 01:00:48 37 00:01:32 24 00:36:34 35 01:51:27 35
373 Mark Duthie Male 25 M50+ 8 00:12:18 37 00:02:37 43 01:01:12 39 00:03:10 43 00:34:37 33 01:53:52 36
382 Holly Atkinson Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:12:31 39 00:01:53 37 00:58:14 34 00:03:03 42 00:39:51 39 01:55:30 37
395 Anirudh Rao Male 26 M40+ 8 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:16 41 00:01:31 28 01:00:54 38 00:01:45 29 00:39:32 38 01:56:54 38
387 Henrik Suefke Male 27 M50+ 9 00:11:30 31 00:01:59 39 01:03:10 40 00:02:20 40 00:38:36 37 01:57:33 39
368 Menai Jones Female 13 F50+ 3 00:12:37 40 00:01:29 25 01:03:30 41 00:01:43 28 00:41:28 41 02:00:45 40
416 Margaret Pennington Female 14 F40+ 4 GOG TRIATHLON 00:13:33 42 00:01:03 7 01:00:32 36 00:01:22 18 00:45:51 43 02:02:20 41
378 Carrie Duckworth Female 15 FOPEN 7 00:12:19 38 00:01:33 29 01:09:42 43 00:02:10 37 00:40:24 40 02:06:06 42
365 Tracy Haggart Female 16 F50+ 4 WIGAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:49 43 00:01:42 32 01:04:31 42 00:02:15 38 00:45:51 42 02:08:06 43