Showing 1 to 85 of 85 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
544 Thomas Lay Male 1 M-TRISTARS START 1 00:02:09 2 00:01:28 27 0 00:04:14 75 00:02:46 2 00:10:35 1
546 Abigail Perrins Female 1 F-TRISTARS START 1 00:02:19 5 00:01:08 10 0 00:04:52 76 00:02:57 6 00:11:16 2
554 Lily Bayman Female 2 F-TRISTARS START 2 00:02:13 3 00:01:55 47 0 00:05:29 77 00:02:49 4 00:12:25 3
540 Gruffudd Redvers Jones Male 2 M-TRISTARS START 2 00:02:30 6 00:02:03 54 0 00:05:53 78 00:02:46 3 00:13:11 4
550 Edward Land Male 3 M-TRISTARS START 3 00:03:12 9 00:00:53 2 00:05:43 3 00:01:10 56 00:02:19 1 00:13:15 5
545 Milo Albin Male 4 M-TRISTARS START 4 00:02:50 8 00:01:19 17 00:05:08 1 00:01:09 54 00:03:01 7 00:13:25 6
543 Libby Coss Female 3 F-TRISTARS START 3 SWIM ENGLAND 00:02:17 4 00:02:02 53 00:05:22 2 00:00:57 28 00:02:57 5 00:13:33 7
555 Jacob Lloyd-Hughes Male 5 M-TRISTARS START 5 00:02:35 7 00:02:26 67 0 00:06:05 80 00:03:09 8 00:14:14 8
541 Jessie Lanigan Female 4 F-TRISTARS START 4 TRI CENTRAL UK 00:02:07 1 00:01:45 38 00:07:07 12 00:01:07 50 00:03:14 9 00:15:17 9
552 Alex Carson Male 6 M-TRISTARS 1 1 00:04:08 14 00:01:42 34 0 00:06:20 81 00:03:40 10 00:15:48 10
527 Oscar Ellwood Male 7 M-TRISTARS 1 2 TRISTARS CONWY 00:03:42 10 00:01:20 20 00:06:39 8 00:01:15 61 00:04:00 12 00:16:53 11
548 Charlie Porter Male 8 M-TRISTARS 1 3 DENBIGHSHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:03:52 11 00:01:59 51 00:06:15 5 00:00:47 7 00:04:04 14 00:16:56 12
531 Eva Llewellyn Female 5 F-TRISTARS 1 1 00:04:11 18 00:01:39 32 00:06:58 11 00:01:00 37 00:03:59 11 00:17:46 13
556 Gloria Bainbridge Female 6 F-TRISTARS 1 2 00:04:11 17 00:01:05 7 00:07:45 18 00:00:49 12 00:04:06 16 00:17:54 14
529 Anelise Larsen Fletcher Female 7 F-TRISTARS 1 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:04:40 26 00:00:51 1 00:07:28 15 00:00:51 16 00:04:19 18 00:18:07 15
515 Lewis Perrins Male 9 M-TRISTARS 1 4 WREXHAM 00:04:36 25 00:01:36 30 00:06:53 10 00:01:02 42 00:04:03 13 00:18:07 16
532 Osian Scott Male 10 M-TRISTARS 1 5 UNITED KINGDOM 00:04:17 20 00:02:21 63 00:06:16 6 00:01:00 35 00:04:19 17 00:18:10 17
534 Oscar Albin Male 11 M-TRISTARS 1 6 00:04:02 12 00:02:14 59 00:05:53 4 00:01:18 65 00:05:03 33 00:18:28 18
553 Evie Bayman Female 8 F-TRISTARS 1 4 00:04:17 19 00:01:57 49 00:07:12 13 00:01:01 40 00:04:06 15 00:18:30 19
524 Theo Dickinson Male 12 M-TRISTARS 1 7 00:05:24 36 00:01:21 23 00:06:32 7 00:00:49 11 00:04:26 20 00:18:31 20
549 Twm Jones Male 13 M-TRISTARS 1 8 00:04:20 21 00:02:11 57 00:07:29 16 00:01:06 49 00:04:28 21 00:19:32 21
528 Maisey Lay Female 9 F-TRISTARS 1 5 00:04:21 22 00:02:22 64 00:07:13 14 00:00:48 9 00:05:02 32 00:19:44 22
530 Jac Scholes Male 14 M-TRISTARS 1 9 00:04:09 16 00:03:34 77 00:06:48 9 00:00:53 22 00:04:22 19 00:19:45 23
520 Adrian White Male 15 M-TRISTARS 1 10 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:16 32 00:01:21 22 00:07:58 22 00:01:02 44 00:04:37 24 00:20:11 24
539 Harry Hogan Male 16 M-TRISTARS 1 11 00:05:03 30 00:01:25 26 00:08:00 23 00:01:16 62 00:04:37 25 00:20:20 25
551 Tom Carson Male 17 M-TRISTARS 2 1 00:05:31 40 00:01:08 9 00:07:54 20 00:01:01 39 00:04:50 28 00:20:22 26
506 Iestyn Evans Male 18 M-TRISTARS 2 2 RUTHIN TRISTARS 00:04:53 29 00:01:11 12 00:08:06 25 00:00:57 29 00:05:17 34 00:20:23 27
518 Max Harrison Male 19 M-TRISTARS 1 12 00:04:36 24 00:02:56 76 00:08:01 24 00:00:54 23 00:04:32 22 00:20:56 28
536 Anna Thomas Female 10 F-TRISTARS 1 6 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:53 61 00:00:59 5 00:07:44 17 00:00:51 17 00:04:43 26 00:21:08 29
519 Jack Wedge Male 20 M-TRISTARS 1 13 00:05:36 42 00:01:31 28 00:07:55 21 00:01:14 60 00:04:54 29 00:21:09 30
523 Lucas Parkin Male 21 M-TRISTARS 1 14 WHITTLE WARRIORS 00:04:07 13 00:04:05 79 00:07:54 19 00:00:52 18 00:04:48 27 00:21:44 31
547 Ollie Teasdale Male 22 M-TRISTARS 2 3 00:04:08 15 00:01:38 31 00:10:16 34 00:00:52 20 00:05:47 37 00:22:39 32
502 Maia Howell Female 11 F-TRISTARS 2 1 SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB 00:04:27 23 00:01:16 14 00:09:49 29 00:00:45 4 00:06:33 41 00:22:48 33
521 Will Williams Male 23 M-TRISTARS 1 15 ROACHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:13 49 00:02:24 66 00:09:00 26 00:00:59 33 00:04:35 23 00:23:09 34
522 Daniel Dickinson Male 24 M-TRISTARS 1 16 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRI CLUB 00:04:47 28 00:02:15 60 00:09:39 28 00:01:14 59 00:05:27 35 00:23:20 35
504 Thomas Dickinson Male 25 M-TRISTARS 2 4 00:05:23 35 00:01:21 21 00:10:23 36 00:00:53 21 00:05:56 39 00:23:54 36
516 Freya Mott Female 12 F-TRISTARS 1 7 00:05:25 37 00:02:41 74 00:09:57 31 00:01:16 64 00:04:56 30 00:24:12 37
542 Elizabeth Good Female 13 F-TRISTARS 1 8 00:05:26 38 00:02:40 73 00:09:57 30 00:01:16 63 00:04:56 31 00:24:13 38
507 Benjamin Pold Male 26 M-TRISTARS 2 5 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:26 39 00:01:58 50 00:10:34 38 00:00:49 13 00:05:38 36 00:24:23 39
508 Charlie Malpas Male 27 M-TRISTARS 2 6 TAFF ELY TRI 00:05:21 34 00:01:44 37 00:10:13 33 00:01:00 36 00:06:57 47 00:25:14 40
538 Benji Malherbe Male 28 M-TRISTARS 1 17 00:06:14 50 00:02:18 62 00:09:34 27 00:01:23 67 00:05:49 38 00:25:16 41
489 Bethan Billington Female 14 F-TRISTARS 2 2 00:05:08 31 00:02:36 71 00:10:21 35 00:00:45 3 00:06:43 43 00:25:30 42
490 Sion Lucas Male 29 M-TRISTARS 2 7 00:06:46 59 00:01:19 18 00:10:29 37 00:00:51 15 00:06:45 44 00:26:08 43
497 Beau Bodde Male 30 M-TRISTARS 2 8 DWYFOR DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:39 55 00:01:57 48 00:11:02 40 00:00:59 34 00:06:13 40 00:26:48 44
477 Ioan Oldfield Male 31 M-TRISTARS 3 1 RUTHIN TRISTARS 00:05:34 41 00:00:54 4 00:10:01 32 00:00:46 6 00:09:36 58 00:26:50 45
513 Isobel Thomas Female 15 F-TRISTARS 2 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:41 58 00:00:54 3 00:11:34 42 00:00:54 25 00:07:02 49 00:27:02 46
466 Deri Mccluskey Male 32 M-TRISTARS 3 2 00:04:45 27 00:01:01 6 00:11:09 41 00:00:36 1 00:09:54 59 00:27:24 47
510 Martha Williams Female 16 F-TRISTARS 2 4 00:05:37 43 00:01:18 16 00:12:15 46 00:00:54 24 00:07:36 51 00:27:38 48
491 Max Hemsworth Male 33 M-TRISTARS 2 9 00:06:39 54 00:02:26 68 00:10:52 39 00:01:00 38 00:06:45 45 00:27:41 49
511 Jona Malherbe Male 34 M-TRISTARS 2 10 00:05:46 45 00:01:48 43 00:12:34 49 00:01:12 57 00:07:00 48 00:28:18 50
494 Jacob Christer Male 35 M-TRISTARS 2 11 KENILWORTH JUNIORS TRI 00:05:52 46 00:02:13 58 00:12:26 47 00:00:58 30 00:06:50 46 00:28:18 51
505 Digby Tollit Male 36 M-TRISTARS 2 12 00:05:21 33 00:01:46 42 00:13:58 56 00:01:05 47 00:06:42 42 00:28:49 52
512 Erin Kendrick Female 17 F-TRISTARS 2 5 UNITED KINGDOM 00:06:58 63 00:01:50 44 00:11:49 43 00:01:03 45 00:07:38 53 00:29:16 53
499 Laura Pratt Female 18 F-TRISTARS 2 6 00:06:58 62 00:01:46 41 00:11:55 44 00:01:05 48 00:07:37 52 00:29:19 54
509 Gwen Jones Female 19 F-TRISTARS 2 7 TAFF ELY TRI 00:06:12 48 00:01:15 13 00:12:30 48 00:01:05 46 00:08:38 56 00:29:37 55
495 Ceri Oneill Female 20 F-TRISTARS 2 8 00:06:39 56 00:01:42 35 00:12:13 45 00:00:48 10 00:08:23 55 00:29:44 56
498 Deio Jones Male 37 M-TRISTARS 2 13 DREIGIAU DWYFOR 00:06:21 52 00:01:43 36 00:12:55 51 00:01:02 43 00:07:54 54 00:29:54 57
501 Cara Woolford Female 21 F-TRISTARS 2 9 00:06:01 47 00:02:34 70 00:13:08 53 00:00:54 26 00:07:25 50 00:30:00 58
487 Evan Roberts Male 38 M-YOUTH 1 OOTRI 00:06:48 60 00:01:41 33 00:13:03 52 00:01:07 51 00:10:17 61 00:32:54 59
479 Bethan Jones Female 22 F-YOUTH 1 OOTRI 00:06:35 53 00:01:24 24 00:14:09 58 00:00:47 8 00:10:11 60 00:33:03 60
496 Iori Evans Male 39 M-TRISTARS 2 14 00:07:14 67 00:02:30 69 00:13:21 54 00:01:08 52 00:09:21 57 00:33:32 61
480 Eve Scott Female 23 F-YOUTH 2 DENBIGHSHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:39 44 00:01:07 8 00:14:32 59 00:01:02 41 00:11:53 64 00:34:11 62
472 Emil Howell Male 40 M-TRISTARS 3 3 SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB 00:06:59 64 00:01:09 11 00:12:44 50 00:00:46 5 00:13:31 70 00:35:07 63
488 Seren Roberts Female 24 F-TRISTARS 3 1 OOTRI 00:07:36 71 00:01:25 25 00:14:48 61 00:00:43 2 00:11:52 63 00:36:21 64
469 Jacob Edghill Male 41 M-YOUTH 2 TRISTARS CONWY 00:08:56 76 00:02:16 61 00:14:35 60 00:00:58 31 00:11:30 62 00:38:13 65
485 Nel Scott Female 25 F-TRISTARS 3 2 UNITED KINGDOM 00:06:18 51 00:01:35 29 00:15:27 63 00:00:59 32 00:14:04 72 00:38:21 66
478 Bronwen Kennedy Female 26 F-TRISTARS 3 3 00:08:02 72 00:01:45 39 00:13:36 55 00:01:24 68 00:14:59 75 00:39:44 67
482 Maddie Malpas Female 27 F-TRISTARS 3 4 TAFF ELY TRI 00:07:29 70 00:01:16 15 00:15:29 64 00:01:43 72 00:14:18 73 00:40:13 68
461 Hari Lucas Male 42 M-TRISTARS 3 4 00:09:48 77 00:02:05 56 00:15:06 62 00:00:52 19 00:13:10 66 00:40:58 69
473 Owen Treanor Male 43 M-TRISTARS 3 5 KENILWORTH JUNIORS TRI 00:07:11 66 00:02:37 72 00:17:13 67 00:01:08 53 00:13:12 68 00:41:19 70
468 Emily Wilson Female 28 F-TRISTARS 3 5 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 00:07:24 69 00:01:45 40 00:18:22 70 00:00:50 14 00:13:12 69 00:41:31 71
471 Isaac Woolford Male 44 M-TRISTARS 3 6 00:08:05 73 00:03:46 78 00:16:08 65 00:00:57 27 00:14:02 71 00:42:56 72
463 Lauren Prince Female 29 F-YOUTH 3 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRI CLUB 00:08:10 74 00:02:01 52 00:19:03 71 00:01:12 58 00:13:03 65 00:43:27 73
481 Mali Swyn Roberts Female 30 F-TRISTARS 3 6 00:07:19 68 00:01:51 45 00:16:54 66 00:01:53 74 00:16:05 77 00:43:59 74
533 Elin Morgan Female 31 F-TRISTARS 3 7 ALWAYS AIM HIGH 00:08:25 75 00:01:20 19 00:18:05 68 00:01:33 71 00:14:50 74 00:44:11 75
470 Sophie Benn Female 32 F-TRISTARS 3 8 00:06:40 57 00:02:42 75 00:20:52 75 00:01:09 55 00:15:30 76 00:46:50 76
462 Sam Prince Male 45 M-TRISTARS 3 7 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRI CLUB 00:10:06 79 00:02:23 65 00:20:35 74 00:01:24 69 00:13:10 67 00:47:36 77
465 Sophie Southam Female 33 F-TRISTARS 3 9 LLANELLI 00:07:10 65 00:02:05 55 00:19:46 72 00:01:43 73 00:18:00 80 00:48:41 78
476 Amelie Horsfield Female 34 F-TRISTARS 3 10 00:11:35 81 00:04:39 80 00:14:00 57 00:01:22 66 00:17:49 79 00:49:24 79
467 Finlay Barton Male 46 M-TRISTARS 3 8 00:10:23 80 00:01:54 46 00:19:53 73 00:01:30 70 00:17:20 78 00:50:57 80
475 Jemima Kloss Female 35 F-TRISTARS 3 11 00:09:56 78 00:04:47 81 00:18:10 69 00:05:59 79 00:22:38 81 01:01:29 81
525 Harry Evans Male 47 M-TRISTARS 1 18 0 0 0 0 01:03:42 82 01:03:42 82
503 Freddie Storey Male 48 M-TRISTARS 2 15 0 0 0 0 01:48:42 83 01:48:42 83
514 Dylan Billington Male DNF M-TRISTARS 1 DNF 00:03:42 DNF 00:00:47 DNF 00:06:47 DNF 00:00:56 DNF 00:04:20 DNF DNF DNF
486 Thomas Lawson Male DNF M-TRISTARS 3 DNF ROMILEY MARINA SWIMMING CLUB 00:06:41 DNF 00:01:21 DNF 00:09:24 DNF 00:00:46 DNF 00:05:31 DNF DNF DNF