Showing 1 to 54 of 54 results
First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Slateman Stage Position Snowman Stage Position Sandman Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
Robin Woods Male 1 02:45:06 1 03:30:04 3 02:36:30 1 08:51:40 1
Ben Watkinson Male 2 02:47:10 3 03:27:19 1 02:39:05 3 08:53:34 2
Seamus Sheard Male 3 02:48:33 4 03:27:47 2 02:38:14 2 08:54:34 3
Jazmin Rogers Female 1 02:56:29 6 03:56:13 6 02:55:10 5 09:47:52 4
Robert Russell Male 4 02:53:11 5 03:59:12 7 02:56:17 6 09:48:40 5
Roger Thomas Male 5 02:58:31 7 04:09:44 8 02:51:09 4 09:59:24 6
Oliver Major Male 6 03:10:24 9 04:18:19 9 02:59:39 7 10:28:22 7
Simon Dawson Male 7 03:18:10 10 04:28:10 12 03:07:08 8 10:53:28 8
Slawomir Karczewski Male 8 03:25:33 13 04:27:31 11 03:11:57 9 11:05:01 9
Carl Murray Male 9 03:19:25 11 04:25:33 10 03:23:03 16 11:08:01 10
Gary Williams Male 10 03:30:56 17 04:31:09 14 03:13:42 10 11:15:47 11
Toby Hamer Male 11 03:31:15 18 04:30:44 13 03:15:27 11 11:17:26 12
Paul Cheetham Male 12 03:31:53 19 04:43:23 15 03:23:14 17 11:38:30 13
Kate Mills Female 2 03:27:49 15 04:50:49 20 03:20:38 14 11:39:16 14
Susie Peart Female 3 03:32:01 20 04:47:58 17 03:20:03 13 11:40:02 15
Richard Gell Male 13 03:22:08 12 04:57:51 23 03:21:02 15 11:41:01 16
Andrew Dean Male 14 03:39:51 24 04:50:12 19 03:24:27 18 11:54:30 17
Ryan Mcglen Male 15 03:41:13 25 04:56:09 22 03:18:18 12 11:55:40 18
Richard Christie Male 16 03:43:19 28 04:51:46 21 03:28:39 23 12:03:44 19
Ross Summers Male 17 03:27:37 14 05:12:03 31 03:26:21 21 12:06:01 20
Harry Curbishley Male 18 03:36:07 21 05:05:18 26 03:28:07 22 12:09:32 21
Ian Roberts Male 19 03:44:19 30 05:00:39 25 03:25:50 20 12:10:48 22
Ian Jones Male 20 03:28:19 16 05:18:00 35 03:30:55 24 12:17:14 23
Aled Williams Male 21 03:41:23 26 04:59:12 24 03:37:32 31 12:18:07 24
Merlin Townsend Male 22 03:38:54 23 05:08:57 28 03:32:53 26 12:20:44 25
Fiona Sandom Female 4 03:49:35 33 05:11:01 30 03:33:09 27 12:33:45 26
Kieran Eaton Male 23 03:37:04 22 05:16:39 33 03:41:47 32 12:35:30 27
Oliver Millington Male 24 03:53:34 35 05:10:31 29 03:35:56 29 12:40:01 28
Pam Worrall Female 5 03:41:44 27 05:21:50 37 03:37:25 30 12:40:59 29
Mark Taylor Male 25 04:00:25 41 05:19:49 36 03:25:08 19 12:45:22 30
Kevin Evans Male 26 03:56:52 36 05:17:12 34 03:31:43 25 12:45:47 31
Andrew Pritchard Male 27 03:43:39 29 05:33:47 39 03:34:26 28 12:51:52 32
Ruth Cattell Female 6 04:02:08 44 05:14:11 32 03:45:56 33 13:02:15 33
Paul Hemsworth Male 28 03:58:29 38 05:23:42 38 03:58:57 40 13:21:08 34
Carolyn Dales Female 7 03:59:03 39 05:47:39 41 03:53:13 35 13:39:55 35
Matt Collins Male 29 04:01:25 42 05:46:02 40 03:54:56 38 13:42:23 36
Glenda Lord Female 8 04:01:43 43 05:49:22 43 03:55:15 39 13:46:20 37
Tabitha Angle-Smith Female 9 03:56:59 37 05:56:50 45 03:53:21 36 13:47:10 38
Stephanie Conway Female 10 04:00:23 40 06:07:27 50 03:50:35 34 13:58:25 39
Derek Underwood Male 30 04:13:01 46 06:05:22 46 03:54:37 37 14:13:00 40
Andrew Weston Male 31 04:05:01 45 06:05:23 47 04:03:00 42 14:13:24 41
Dwynwen Myers Female 11 04:14:43 47 06:09:04 51 04:02:26 41 14:26:13 42
Hannah Andrew Female 12 04:16:50 48 06:07:13 49 04:03:30 43 14:27:33 43
Andy Appleby Male 32 04:22:56 50 05:49:22 44 04:18:21 45 14:30:39 44
Sian Hollins Female 13 04:28:35 51 06:40:08 53 04:09:52 44 15:18:35 45
Hugh Reid Male 33 04:40:05 54 06:39:09 52 04:26:49 46 15:46:03 46
Tomos Hales Male DNF 02:46:15 2 03:48:58 4 0 DNF DNF
Steve Sayer Male DNF 03:09:11 8 03:52:46 5 0 DNF DNF
Jonathan Hedley-Barrett Male DNF 03:45:27 31 04:44:17 16 0 DNF DNF
Brendan Mayoh-Baxter Male DNF 03:49:25 32 04:48:20 18 0 DNF DNF
Elaine Rowlands Female DNF 03:53:16 34 05:08:48 27 0 DNF DNF
Matthew Russell Male DNF 04:21:27 49 05:49:10 42 0 DNF DNF
Craig Schembri Male DNF 04:33:04 52 06:05:27 48 0 DNF DNF
Nathan Jones Male DNF 04:36:00 53 07:07:40 54 0 DNF DNF