Showing 1 to 100 of 4531 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4 Paul Sankey Male 1 M40+ 1 Liverpool Running Club 01:13:25 1 01:13:24 1
1404 Martin Malone Male 2 MOPEN 1 MANX HARRIERS 01:13:36 2 01:13:35 2
1 Brendan Rothery Male 3 MOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:14:15 3 01:14:13 3
2369 Christian Prior Male 4 MOPEN 3 CITY OF CHESTER TRI CLUB 01:15:01 4 01:14:59 4
3039 Xavier Desse Male 5 MOPEN 4 WIRRAL AC 01:15:26 5 01:15:25 5
3122 Duncan Harris Male 6 M40+ 2 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:15:36 6 01:15:32 6
4534 Bernie Murphy Male 7 M40+ 3 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 01:15:52 7 01:15:50 7
4704 Julie Briscoe Female 1 FOPEN 1 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS AND A.C 01:16:57 8 01:16:56 9
5031 Paul Thompson Male 8 MOPEN 5 SPARKHILL HARRIERS 01:16:58 9 01:16:48 8
4406 Mark Hobbs Male 9 MOPEN 6 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 01:17:00 10 01:16:59 11
5055 Mark Swannell Male 10 MOPEN 7 01:17:06 11 01:17:04 12
3870 Stephen Kenny Male 11 M40+ 4 ELITE TRAINING CLUB 01:17:08 12 01:17:06 13
2267 Matthew Bainbridge Male 12 MOPEN 8 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS 01:17:12 13 01:16:56 10
5017 Stephen Price Male 13 MOPEN 9 UKNETRUNNER 01:17:35 14 01:17:32 14
3051 Jan Pichl Male 14 MOPEN 10 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:17:41 15 01:17:39 15
4837 James Williams Male 15 MOPEN 11 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:17:43 16 01:17:41 16
3827 Ben Mccormack Male 16 MOPEN 12 01:17:58 17 01:17:56 17
3913 Matthew Smith Male 17 MOPEN 13 01:18:05 18 01:18:02 18
2013 Gerard Lenehan Male 18 M40+ 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 01:18:10 19 01:18:05 19
3697 Steven Gould Male 19 M45+ 1 GRANTHAM AC 01:18:17 20 01:18:13 20
4647 Lee Siemaszko Male 20 MOPEN 14 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 01:18:27 21 01:18:20 21
3550 Rick Bowker Male 21 M45+ 2 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO A/C 01:18:30 22 01:18:22 22
3278 Dan Clarkson Male 22 MOPEN 15 01:19:15 23 01:18:55 23
4792 Keith Thomas Male 23 M50+ 1 BURNDEN RR 01:19:17 24 01:19:12 24
2934 Neil Thompson Male 24 M40+ 6 STOCKPORT 01:19:26 25 01:19:17 26
5568 Viktor Agnarsson Male 25 MOPEN 16 01:19:26 26 01:19:22 27
5181 Ian Magill Male 26 M40+ 7 LIVERPOOL RC 01:19:29 27 01:19:26 28
4361 Marc Jacques Male 27 M40+ 8 LIVERPOOL RC 01:19:39 28 01:19:36 29
2089 Andrew Draper Male 28 MOPEN 17 Lytham St. Annes Road Runners 01:20:04 29 01:19:58 30
4905 Paul Childs Male 29 MOPEN 18 WORCESTER A.C 01:20:07 30 01:20:02 31
4356 Ian Palin Male 30 MOPEN 19 Liverpool Running Club 01:20:15 31 01:20:11 32
5088 Rob Cushion Male 31 MOPEN 20 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 01:20:25 32 01:20:24 34
4486 Damien Parkinson Male 32 MOPEN 21 01:20:25 33 01:20:17 33
2083 Paul Collingwood Male 33 MOPEN 22 Astern District R C 01:20:29 34 01:20:25 35
1956 Alvin Cooney Male 34 MOPEN 23 01:20:38 35 01:20:35 36
5500 Jenny Clague Female 2 F35+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A. C. 01:20:42 36 01:20:41 37
5014 Bevan Muckle Male 35 MOPEN 24 01:20:45 37 01:19:15 25
4485 Simon Beadman Male 36 MOPEN 25 01:20:50 38 01:20:46 38
4110 Tony Wilcox Male 37 M45+ 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:20:56 39 01:20:53 40
4311 Andy Staveley Male 38 M45+ 4 Burden Road Runners 01:21:15 40 01:21:11 41
3478 Graham Morris Male 39 M45+ 5 Accrington Road Runners 01:21:23 41 01:21:21 42
5364 David Edwards Male 40 M45+ 6 Liverpool Running Club 01:21:37 42 01:21:33 45
3864 Colin Martin Male 41 M50+ 2 SPECTRUM STIDERS RC 01:21:37 43 01:21:30 44
4676 Terry Hanley Male 42 M60+ 1 Southport & Waterloo A.C. 01:21:39 44 01:21:37 46
12 Chris Yorke Male 43 M40+ 9 North Wales Road Runners 01:21:42 45 01:21:38 47
2834 Krzysztof Klosowski Male 44 MOPEN 26 01:21:46 46 01:21:44 49
3560 Paul Matthews Male 45 MOPEN 27 METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB 01:21:47 47 01:21:27 43
2928 Lee Barratt Male 46 M40+ 10 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:21:51 48 01:21:41 48
4726 Sammy Mc Ananey Male 47 M50+ 3 CITY OF DERRY SPARTANS 01:21:52 49 01:21:49 51
4285 Chris Oddy Male 48 MOPEN 28 01:21:57 50 01:21:48 50
4783 Joe Michaelson Male 49 MOPEN 29 01:22:12 51 01:22:09 53
4978 Mark Morrison Male 50 MOPEN 30 BRISTOL WEST AC 01:22:15 52 01:22:14 54
3557 Peter Rogers Male 51 M40+ 11 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:22:18 53 01:22:09 52
4635 Lawrence Mc Donald Male 52 M40+ 12 01:22:25 54 01:22:14 55
8 Sarah Ridehalgh Female 3 FOPEN 2 Accrington Road Runners 01:22:31 55 01:22:30 60
993 Matthew Rose Male 53 MOPEN 31 01:22:32 56 01:22:26 57
3293 Lee Graves Male 54 MOPEN 32 01:22:39 57 01:22:15 56
2888 James Reay Male 55 MOPEN 33 01:22:46 58 01:22:27 58
1122 Stephen Gentle Male 56 MOPEN 34 EAST CORNWALL HARRIERS 01:22:47 59 01:22:29 59
5189 Kev Scarbrough Male 57 MOPEN 35 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:22:47 60 01:22:37 62
2789 Hugh Mortimer Male 58 MOPEN 36 01:23:03 61 01:22:45 63
2562 Tim Lane Male 59 MOPEN 37 01:23:10 62 01:23:06 64
1082 Rupert Holden Male 60 M40+ 13 01:23:12 63 01:23:07 65
5 Daniele Trinca Male 61 MOPEN 38 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 01:23:18 64 01:23:15 67
4700 Sarah Partridge Female 4 FOPEN 3 Shattesbury Barnet Harriers 01:23:20 65 01:23:10 66
5033 Steven Nijs Male 62 MOPEN 39 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:23:34 66 01:23:31 69
3778 Alan Steeple Male 63 MOPEN 40 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:23:54 67 01:23:16 68
712 Fraser Wells Male 64 M40+ 14 01:23:57 68 01:23:47 72
904 Peter Chaffer Male 65 M45+ 7 BLAYDON HARRIERS 01:23:59 69 01:23:48 73
3034 Mark Radforth Male 66 M40+ 15 01:24:03 70 0
1696 Nick Teasdale. Male 67 MOPEN 41 01:24:08 71 01:23:53 74
5614 Gavin McBride Male 68 MOPEN 42 01:24:11 72 01:23:59 75
1957 Conor Mcentee Male 69 MOPEN 43 01:24:22 73 01:24:19 78
4239 Greg Jones Male 70 MOPEN 44 WALLASEY AC 01:24:28 74 01:20:49 39
1426 Jessica Knox Female 5 FOPEN 4 01:24:40 75 01:24:16 77
1983 David Hudd Male 71 MOPEN 45 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:24:41 76 01:24:35 81
4340 Maurice Collins Male 72 M45+ 8 Liverpool Running Club 01:24:45 77 01:24:39 82
4541 Jeremy Sheedy Male 73 MOPEN 46 01:24:45 78 01:24:39 83
4019 Nigel Brown Male 74 M40+ 16 CHESTER-LE-STREET AC 01:24:52 79 01:24:51 86
942 Paul Myerscough Male 75 M45+ 9 01:24:56 80 01:24:35 80
807 Alan Lightfoot Male 76 M40+ 17 01:24:56 81 01:24:47 84
2403 Paul Weall Male 77 MOPEN 47 Wigan Phoenix 01:24:56 82 01:24:06 76
4139 Garry Owens Male 78 M45+ 10 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:25:00 83 01:24:57 87
162 Paul Gentle Male 79 MOPEN 48 01:25:24 84 01:25:06 88
3874 Christopher Breen Male 80 MOPEN 49 01:25:31 85 01:25:25 93
2176 Wayne Roberts Male 81 M40+ 18 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:25:32 86 01:25:11 90
3104 Peter Deaman Male 82 M50+ 4 01:25:35 87 01:25:31 94
2 Paul Wathan Male 83 MOPEN 50 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:25:44 88 01:25:43 103
191 Martin Hugh Green Male 84 MOPEN 51 North Wales Road Runners 01:25:45 89 01:25:42 102
3666 Michael Hyde Male 85 MOPEN 52 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:25:46 90 01:25:39 98
27 Derek Harold Lodge Male 86 M45+ 11 Lancashire Constabulary Runnin 01:25:50 91 01:25:45 105
3263 Paul Wilcock Male 87 MOPEN 53 01:25:52 92 01:25:48 107
343 Troy Watson Male 88 M40+ 19 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:25:54 93 01:25:42 101
4979 David Watkinson Male 89 MOPEN 54 01:25:55 94 01:25:34 96
4930 Stephen Cairns Male 90 MOPEN 55 01:25:58 95 01:25:44 104
3226 Steve Smith Male 91 MOPEN 56 01:25:59 96 01:25:46 106
1523 Darren Waters Male 92 M40+ 20 01:26:01 97 01:25:49 108
1976 Sylvain Husson Male 93 MOPEN 57 STAINLAND LIONS 01:26:08 98 01:25:35 97
2161 Gareth Halliwell Male 94 MOPEN 58 WIGAN PHEONIX 01:26:09 99 01:26:00 109
5147 Kevin Renton Male 95 MOPEN 59 01:26:12 100 01:25:39 99