Showing 1 to 50 of 50 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
61 Alun Brown Male 1 M40+ 1 RYDAL PENRHOS SCHOOL 01:00:14 1 01:00:11 1
50 Jon Barnwell Male 2 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:01:15 2 01:01:15 2
62 Stu Jones Male 3 MOPEN 2 01:02:09 3 01:02:04 3
71 Susan Fourie Female 1 F40+ 1 01:04:47 4 01:04:46 4
24 Emmanuel Secher Male 4 MOPEN 3 01:05:12 5 01:05:09 5
69 Sophie Horrocks Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:05:32 6 01:05:31 6
37 Huw Roberts Male 5 MOPEN 4 01:05:40 7 01:05:37 7
32 Paul Ellis Male 6 M40+ 2 01:06:39 8 01:06:37 8
26 Kate Nicholas Female 3 CANICROSS 1 01:07:28 9 01:07:28 9
30 Matthew Corkish Male 7 MOPEN 5 01:08:23 10 01:08:21 10
53 Rob Eadon Male 8 CANICROSS 2 01:09:44 11 01:09:43 11
29 Amanda Sellens Female 4 FOPEN 2 01:10:05 12 01:09:58 12
48 Ceri Stewart Female 5 CANICROSS 3 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 01:10:22 13 01:10:21 13
52 Al Wathan Male 9 M60+ 1 01:11:52 14 01:11:51 14
43 Steven Parsons Male 10 M40+ 3 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:13:08 15 01:13:06 15
65 Vince Edwards Male 11 M40+ 4 01:14:47 16 01:14:43 16
38 Arwyn Williams Male 12 M40+ 5 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:14:54 17 01:14:50 17
39 Tomos Jones Male 13 MOPEN 6 01:16:03 18 01:16:03 18
70 Ruth Williams Female 6 F40+ 2 01:18:00 19 01:17:55 19
36 James Salisbury Male 14 M40+ 6 01:18:00 20 01:17:56 20
33 Daniel Whitlum Male 15 MOPEN 7 01:18:23 21 01:18:16 21
22 Diana Brookshaw Female 7 FOPEN 3 01:20:45 22 01:20:40 22
72 Steven Brown Male 16 M40+ 7 01:21:09 23 01:21:04 23
56 Nick Venables Male 17 M40+ 8 WREXHAM AAC 01:21:18 24 01:21:15 24
64 Mike Robinson Male 18 M40+ 9 RUNSTRONG 01:25:20 25 01:25:14 25
67 Peter Barnes Male 19 M50+ 1 01:26:24 26 01:26:22 26
54 Hannah Rowlands Female 8 FOPEN 4 01:26:29 27 01:26:26 27
59 Sally Jones Female 9 F60+ 1 01:26:44 28 01:26:38 28
73 Sharon Edwards Female 10 CANICROSS 4 01:28:41 29 01:28:37 29
21 Bethan Loftus Female 11 F40+ 3 01:29:02 30 01:28:57 30
41 Nicky Beeby Female 12 FOPEN 5 01:29:47 31 01:29:40 31
45 James Deakin Male 20 M40+ 10 01:30:04 32 01:29:59 32
60 Mark Knights Male 21 M40+ 11 01:30:12 33 01:30:05 33
63 Llinos Davies Female 13 CANICROSS 5 01:30:25 34 01:30:22 34
34 Hannah Johns Female 14 F40+ 4 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:31:15 35 01:31:08 35
27 Kelly Marie Roberts Female 15 FOPEN 6 PENMAENMAWR 01:32:00 36 01:31:59 36
47 Conor Mathieson Male 22 MOPEN 8 01:33:28 37 01:33:22 37
8 Lindsay Turner Female 16 F40+ 5 RUNSTRONG 01:35:03 38 01:34:56 38
11 Rhian Broomhead Female 17 FOPEN 7 01:35:59 39 01:35:55 39
28 Gwyneth Tyrer Female 18 F40+ 6 MALDWYN H 01:36:22 40 01:36:17 40
46 Bradley Morgan Male 23 MOPEN 9 01:37:44 41 01:37:38 41
31 Amanda Burrows Female 19 F50+ 1 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:43:16 42 01:43:13 42
17 Joanna Williams Female 20 F50+ 2 LLANFAIRFECHAN TOWN RUNNERS 01:43:17 43 01:43:14 43
51 Sarah Flynn Female 21 F50+ 3 01:46:42 44 01:46:37 44
49 Darren Griffith Male 24 M40+ 12 01:47:59 45 01:47:57 45
66 Debbie Preston Female 22 F50+ 4 01:49:36 46 01:49:30 46
5 John Johnson Male 25 M50+ 2 02:00:20 47 02:00:16 47
58 Emma Andrew Female 23 FOPEN 8 LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 02:01:33 48 02:01:27 48
19 Beverley Goodson Female 24 F50+ 5 DEESTRIDERS RC 02:03:12 49 02:03:08 49
55 Ruth Appleton Female 25 F60+ 2 02:03:13 50 02:03:09 50