Showing 1 to 30 of 30 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Leg 1 Stage Position Leg 2 Stage Position Leg 3 Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
41 TEAM NWRRC M40 Male 1 M40-49 1 00:14:19 2 00:13:11 1 00:13:09 1 00:40:38 1 00:40:37 1
38 TEAM ERYRI GWYN 40-49 Male 2 M40-49 2 00:14:04 1 00:13:48 2 00:16:06 11 00:43:56 2 00:43:56 2
40 TEAM NWRRC B 40-49 Male 3 M40-49 3 00:15:33 5 00:15:06 5 00:16:02 10 00:46:41 3 00:46:40 3
39 TEAM GOG TRIATHLON 40-49 Male 4 M40-49 4 00:15:24 3 00:15:34 8 00:15:52 9 00:46:48 4 00:46:47 4
42 TEAM PRESTATYN RC M40 Male 5 M40-49 5 00:15:36 6 00:15:46 10 00:15:37 6 00:46:58 5 00:46:56 5
55 TEAM DENBIGH HARRIERS 50-59 Male 6 M50-59 1 00:16:05 8 00:15:26 6 00:15:35 5 00:47:05 6 00:47:04 6
53 TEAM ABERGELE HARRIERS MV50-59 Male 7 M50-59 2 00:15:33 4 00:15:53 13 00:15:52 8 00:47:17 7 00:47:16 7
43 TEAM WREXHAM AAC M40-49 Male 8 M40-49 6 00:16:59 16 00:15:49 11 00:15:28 4 00:48:15 8 00:48:14 8
35 TEAM ABERGELE HARRIERS MV40-49 Male 9 M40-49 7 00:16:23 11 00:17:39 18 00:14:27 2 00:48:28 9 00:48:27 9
57 TEAM WREXHAM AAC M50-59 Male 10 M50-59 3 00:16:05 9 00:15:04 4 00:17:35 16 00:48:44 10 00:48:43 10
36 TEAM DEESIDE AAC MV 40-49 Male 11 M40-49 8 00:16:17 10 00:18:24 20 00:14:50 3 00:49:30 11 00:49:29 11
47 TEAM ERYRI WYDDFA F40-49 Female 1 F40-49 1 00:17:53 22 00:15:50 12 00:15:51 7 00:49:33 12 00:49:32 12
64 TEAM ERYRI NO.1 60-69 Male 12 M60-69 1 00:17:17 17 00:15:40 9 00:16:41 13 00:49:37 13 00:49:37 13
37 TEAM DENBIGH HARRIERS M40 Male 13 M40-49 9 00:16:02 7 00:15:27 7 00:18:20 19 00:49:48 14 00:49:47 14
66 TEAM PRESTATYN RC M60 Male 14 M60-69 2 00:16:50 13 00:15:00 3 00:19:11 24 00:51:00 15 00:51:00 15
56 TEAM PRESTATYN RC M50 1 Male 15 M50-59 4 00:17:39 20 00:17:04 14 00:17:23 15 00:52:05 16 00:52:04 16
54 TEAM COLWYN BAY AC 50-59 Male 16 M50-59 5 00:16:34 12 00:19:28 23 00:16:24 12 00:52:26 17 00:52:25 17
46 TEAM DENBIGH HARRIERS F40 Female 2 F40-49 2 00:16:54 15 00:17:27 16 00:18:46 21 00:53:06 18 00:53:05 18
58 TEAM DENBIGH HARRIERS F50-59 Female 3 F50-59 1 00:16:54 14 00:17:11 15 00:20:06 25 00:54:10 19 00:54:09 19
50 TEAM NWRRC F40 Female 4 F40-49 3 00:19:01 26 00:18:47 21 00:17:21 14 00:55:09 20 00:55:07 20
65 TEAM NWRRC 60-69 Male 17 M60-69 3 00:17:51 21 00:19:36 24 00:18:35 20 00:56:00 21 00:55:59 21
63 TEAM DENBIGH HARRIERS 60-69 Male 18 M60-69 4 00:17:31 19 00:18:00 19 00:20:45 26 00:56:14 22 00:56:13 22
61 TEAM WREXHAM AAC F50-59 Female 5 F50-59 2 00:17:26 18 00:17:33 17 00:21:29 28 00:56:27 23 00:56:26 23
48 TEAM LADIES GOG TRIATHLON 40-4 Female 6 F40-49 4 00:18:58 25 00:19:20 22 00:18:19 18 00:56:36 24 00:56:35 24
51 TEAM PRESTATYN RC A F40-49 Female 7 F40-49 5 00:20:08 27 00:19:47 26 00:19:01 23 00:58:54 25 00:58:51 25
44 TEAM ABERGELE HARRIERS FV 40-4 Female 8 F40-49 6 00:18:15 23 00:20:43 28 00:20:59 27 00:59:57 26 00:59:54 26
62 TEAM ABERGELE HARRIERS MV60-69 Male 19 M60-69 5 00:18:16 24 00:23:07 30 00:18:57 22 01:00:19 27 01:00:18 27
60 TEAM PRESTATYN RC F50-59 Female 9 F50-59 3 00:21:21 29 00:21:18 29 00:17:56 17 01:00:34 28 01:00:32 28
52 TEAM PRESTATYN RC B F40-49 Female 10 F40-49 7 00:20:45 28 00:20:22 27 00:22:51 30 01:03:58 29 01:03:56 29
45 TEAM DEESIDE AAC FV 40-49 Female 11 F40-49 8 00:23:56 30 00:19:39 25 00:22:19 29 01:05:54 30 01:05:52 30