Showing 1 to 100 of 138 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Newborugh-Out Stage Position Llanfair PG Stage Position Brynteg Stage Position Engedi Stage Position Malltraeth Stage Position Newborough-In Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run-5K Stage Position Run-7K Stage Position Run-9K Stage Position RLAP1 Stage Position Run-15K Stage Position Run-17K Stage Position Run-19K Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
418 Stephen Derrett Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:31:10 3 00:01:58 15 00:06:22 2 00:27:13 4 00:40:29 2 00:38:56 2 00:24:21 1 00:06:40 1 02:28:55 2 00:01:12 5 00:19:33 1 00:10:00 1 00:05:59 1 00:03:16 1 00:20:36 1 00:10:12 1 00:06:16 1 01:19:05 2 04:22:18 1
450 George Martindale Male 2 MOPEN 2 TRI CENTRAL 00:35:59 19 00:01:11 3 00:06:16 1 00:25:25 1 00:38:08 1 00:38:22 1 00:24:26 2 00:07:14 3 02:24:50 1 00:01:24 12 00:19:45 2 00:10:12 2 00:06:07 2 00:03:40 5 00:22:02 3 00:11:08 3 00:06:42 2 01:23:17 3 04:26:39 2
399 Andrew Rolls Male 3 MOPEN 3 CRADLE COAST TRIATHLON AND MUL 00:28:46 1 00:00:55 2 00:06:24 3 00:28:17 6 00:42:35 5 00:44:27 6 00:26:58 5 00:07:34 4 02:41:11 4 00:01:03 2 00:21:23 3 00:10:50 3 00:06:33 3 00:03:34 2 00:22:01 2 00:11:05 2 00:06:45 3 01:25:40 4 04:37:34 3
474 Daniel Knight Male 4 MOPEN 4 TEAM MOUNTAINFUEL/ TRI RIVINGT 00:34:15 9 00:01:33 10 00:06:41 6 00:26:50 2 00:41:38 3 00:42:07 3 00:26:01 3 00:07:01 2 02:35:10 3 00:01:26 13 00:23:24 16 00:11:44 13 00:07:08 14 00:03:55 10 00:24:44 15 00:12:32 16 00:07:31 17 01:34:57 15 04:47:20 4
532 Daniel Lanigan Male 5 MOPEN 5 TRI CENTRAL 00:38:51 38 00:01:19 9 00:07:04 16 00:27:12 3 00:42:53 6 00:43:41 5 00:27:20 6 00:08:08 10 02:41:28 6 00:01:05 3 00:21:40 6 00:10:57 4 00:06:42 5 00:03:40 4 00:22:35 5 00:11:41 6 00:06:49 5 01:27:34 5 04:50:16 5
412 Simon Fear Male 6 MOPEN 6 ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 00:31:24 5 00:01:14 4 00:06:37 4 00:28:48 7 00:43:03 7 00:44:51 8 00:29:16 23 00:08:32 25 02:46:23 7 00:01:33 19 00:21:40 5 00:10:59 6 00:06:50 8 00:03:53 9 00:23:44 9 00:12:09 8 00:07:02 7 01:29:48 8 04:50:21 6
504 Mark Clair Male 7 MOPEN 7 MERSEY TRI 00:36:22 21 00:02:12 23 00:06:43 7 00:28:50 8 00:43:13 8 00:45:40 13 00:29:12 22 00:08:58 35 02:48:10 10 00:01:30 17 00:22:40 10 00:11:19 7 00:06:44 6 00:03:51 8 00:22:12 4 00:11:35 5 00:07:09 9 01:29:10 6 04:57:22 7
439 Ian Preston Male 8 MOPEN 8 T3 TADCASTER TRI TEAM 00:34:15 10 00:01:18 8 00:07:22 23 00:30:03 16 00:44:33 10 00:45:05 11 00:28:24 16 00:08:13 13 02:49:24 12 00:01:53 32 00:22:54 11 00:11:24 8 00:06:59 11 00:03:56 11 00:23:57 10 00:12:20 14 00:07:27 14 01:32:54 11 04:59:42 8
525 Warren Grigg Male 9 MOPEN 9 00:32:15 6 00:02:18 28 00:07:17 20 00:27:46 5 00:42:15 4 00:43:24 4 00:26:43 4 00:08:01 5 02:41:11 5 00:02:35 70 00:23:11 13 00:12:46 27 00:07:31 24 00:04:47 46 00:26:11 26 00:14:57 53 00:08:33 45 01:42:35 31 05:00:52 9
473 Danny Glover Male 10 M40+ 1 SYTRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON CL 00:38:03 32 00:02:45 46 00:06:57 10 00:29:26 12 00:45:09 12 00:44:42 7 00:27:44 8 00:08:01 6 02:47:28 8 00:01:26 14 00:23:30 18 00:11:44 12 00:07:03 12 00:04:08 19 00:24:09 13 00:12:15 11 00:07:13 10 01:33:50 13 05:03:31 10
501 Cameron Geekie Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:34:36 14 00:02:08 20 00:07:17 21 00:30:18 20 00:46:51 19 00:46:49 20 00:28:22 15 00:08:14 14 02:53:37 19 00:01:53 34 00:23:05 12 00:11:53 16 00:06:47 7 00:03:58 13 00:23:58 11 00:12:10 9 00:07:15 12 01:32:54 10 05:05:05 11
540 Stuart Ramsey Male 12 MOPEN 11 00:44:25 91 00:02:45 45 00:07:01 13 00:28:59 9 00:44:56 11 00:44:56 9 00:28:10 11 00:08:05 8 02:48:04 9 00:01:19 7 00:21:39 4 00:10:58 5 00:06:42 4 00:03:37 3 00:23:19 7 00:12:20 13 00:07:33 18 01:29:39 7 05:06:09 12
429 Toby Hart Male 13 M40+ 2 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:36:44 23 00:01:59 16 00:06:45 8 00:29:49 15 00:46:53 20 00:46:28 16 00:29:28 25 00:08:14 15 02:52:53 17 00:02:12 51 00:23:16 14 00:11:42 11 00:06:50 9 00:03:57 12 00:24:06 12 00:12:31 15 00:06:48 4 01:32:23 9 05:06:09 13
428 Thomas Stone Male 14 MOPEN 12 UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM TRIAT 00:36:21 20 00:02:06 19 00:07:05 17 00:30:58 30 00:46:05 15 00:47:17 22 00:29:38 28 00:08:23 18 02:54:54 23 00:01:23 9 00:23:22 15 00:11:50 15 00:07:09 15 00:03:49 6 00:23:38 8 00:12:12 10 00:07:23 13 01:32:55 12 05:07:36 14
519 Daniel Pearson Male 15 MOPEN 13 TRICENTRALUK 00:34:21 12 00:01:16 5 00:07:22 24 00:29:03 11 00:45:36 14 00:45:20 12 00:28:18 13 00:08:05 9 02:49:23 11 00:01:29 15 00:24:33 26 00:12:53 30 00:07:36 28 00:04:27 31 00:27:41 37 00:13:51 33 00:08:02 34 01:43:10 33 05:09:36 15
427 Jack Strode Male 16 MOPEN 14 TRIFITCOACHING 00:37:14 26 00:01:17 7 00:07:02 14 00:29:00 10 00:45:13 13 00:47:22 23 00:29:03 19 00:08:30 23 02:51:54 15 00:02:16 55 00:22:16 7 00:12:12 20 00:07:26 21 00:04:15 22 00:26:24 29 00:14:03 39 00:08:38 48 01:39:26 21 05:12:05 16
475 Christopher Pickering Male 17 MOPEN 15 00:34:40 15 00:02:21 29 00:06:41 5 00:29:46 14 00:44:01 9 00:47:40 28 00:31:08 34 00:09:02 37 02:54:01 20 00:01:29 16 00:22:19 8 00:12:17 21 00:07:24 20 00:04:20 25 00:26:02 24 00:14:00 36 00:08:50 53 01:40:21 24 05:12:51 17
533 Gareth Johns Male 18 MOPEN 16 00:38:06 33 00:03:13 55 00:07:10 19 00:30:14 19 00:47:55 25 00:46:47 19 00:28:31 17 00:08:11 11 02:54:12 21 00:02:00 40 00:23:50 21 00:11:41 10 00:07:04 13 00:04:08 18 00:24:58 16 00:12:46 19 00:07:30 16 01:35:49 17 05:13:17 18
536 Laurence Slann Male 19 MOPEN 17 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:10 8 00:01:57 13 00:07:48 51 00:31:22 35 00:47:17 23 00:47:23 24 00:30:36 32 00:09:04 39 03:00:00 31 00:01:18 6 00:23:33 19 00:12:10 19 00:07:15 19 00:04:05 17 00:25:57 23 00:13:39 29 00:07:35 21 01:38:03 20 05:15:26 19
543 Team Fat Lad meets Chicken Leg Male 20 MX-TEAM 1 00:28:56 2 00:00:46 1 00:06:51 9 00:31:05 31 00:49:27 37 00:52:31 67 00:32:04 47 00:09:22 55 03:06:48 40 00:00:55 1 00:24:18 24 00:12:33 24 00:07:28 22 00:04:14 21 00:26:13 27 00:13:11 24 00:07:34 19 01:39:27 22 05:16:50 20
421 Steve Butler Male 21 M40+ 3 MALVERN 00:39:03 41 00:02:25 33 00:07:03 15 00:30:10 18 00:47:02 21 00:46:09 15 00:28:03 9 00:08:24 19 02:52:37 16 00:02:12 50 00:24:59 28 00:12:39 25 00:07:42 34 00:04:21 26 00:25:52 22 00:13:22 26 00:08:00 33 01:41:24 27 05:17:39 21
548 Steven Walker Male 22 M50+ 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:20 11 00:02:51 49 00:07:32 33 00:30:55 29 00:48:05 29 00:47:35 26 00:29:20 24 00:08:51 33 02:58:00 27 00:02:33 68 00:25:20 33 00:12:50 29 00:07:35 27 00:04:19 23 00:26:14 28 00:13:31 28 00:07:44 26 01:41:30 28 05:19:13 22
436 Matthew Jackson Male 23 MOPEN 18 00:40:08 49 00:02:16 26 00:07:46 50 00:30:25 21 00:46:35 18 00:46:04 14 00:28:19 14 00:08:13 12 02:53:20 18 00:01:57 39 00:25:50 37 00:12:33 23 00:07:32 25 00:04:04 16 00:25:42 20 00:14:01 38 00:07:55 30 01:41:45 29 05:19:24 23
438 Gethin Ellis Male 24 M50+ 2 WORMS HEAD ASSOCIATION TRIATHL 00:43:35 80 00:02:01 17 00:07:09 18 00:29:37 13 00:46:18 17 00:46:32 17 00:28:14 12 00:08:14 16 02:51:51 14 00:01:35 22 00:25:01 29 00:13:03 32 00:07:46 38 00:04:21 27 00:27:10 32 00:12:59 21 00:07:38 22 01:41:49 30 05:20:48 24
471 David Muncaster Male 25 M50+ 3 TRI PRESTON 00:45:04 96 00:02:40 42 00:07:26 27 00:30:49 26 00:47:16 22 00:46:43 18 00:28:53 18 00:08:25 21 02:54:52 22 00:01:40 25 00:25:29 35 00:13:08 36 00:07:44 35 00:04:39 41 00:26:42 30 00:13:01 22 00:07:43 25 01:42:39 32 05:26:53 25
434 Callum Healey Male 26 MOPEN 19 MERSEY TRI 00:40:58 62 00:02:29 35 00:07:00 12 00:30:41 25 00:46:12 16 00:44:59 10 00:27:26 7 00:08:03 7 02:49:52 13 00:02:01 42 00:25:05 30 00:13:06 35 00:07:47 39 00:04:47 48 00:31:20 72 00:16:37 80 00:09:08 67 01:52:53 53 05:28:11 26
415 Cathy Cook Female 1 F50+ 1 SWINDON TRI CLUB 00:34:34 13 00:02:42 43 00:07:50 54 00:33:14 64 00:51:41 58 00:53:00 70 00:32:27 50 00:09:19 52 03:13:56 58 00:01:43 27 00:23:26 17 00:11:35 9 00:07:10 16 00:04:23 28 00:24:43 14 00:12:49 20 00:07:42 23 01:36:05 18 05:28:58 27
510 Justin Watts Male 27 M40+ 4 PIRANHA TRI 00:33:54 7 00:02:25 31 00:07:39 41 00:31:37 37 00:48:01 27 00:47:39 27 00:28:07 10 00:08:24 20 02:57:29 25 00:02:49 78 00:29:14 77 00:14:35 75 00:08:25 56 00:05:03 58 00:28:29 46 00:14:50 51 00:08:04 36 01:53:09 54 05:29:44 28
401 Graeme Scott Male 28 M50+ 4 00:37:55 29 00:02:10 22 00:07:22 25 00:30:38 23 00:48:45 33 00:48:05 30 00:29:41 29 00:08:33 27 02:58:25 28 00:01:53 33 00:25:15 31 00:13:56 55 00:08:34 63 00:05:22 75 00:29:15 50 00:14:38 46 00:08:10 37 01:49:32 43 05:29:53 29
492 Adam Wyatt Male 29 MOPEN 20 00:40:52 60 00:02:34 38 00:07:27 28 00:32:14 49 00:50:17 46 00:50:38 46 00:31:10 35 00:09:15 49 03:06:44 39 00:01:11 4 00:24:44 27 00:12:10 18 00:07:39 31 00:04:19 24 00:27:36 35 00:13:09 23 00:07:35 20 01:41:20 26 05:32:39 30
515 Martin Garnett Male 30 MOPEN 21 TEAM MGPT 00:38:56 39 00:02:26 34 00:07:19 22 00:32:01 44 00:50:07 41 01:00:09 118 00:31:47 43 00:09:21 54 03:16:30 68 00:01:32 18 00:23:59 22 00:11:56 17 00:07:14 18 00:04:04 15 00:25:09 17 00:12:07 7 00:07:13 11 01:35:10 16 05:34:32 31
445 Stuart Greaves Male 31 M40+ 5 TEAM BLACKROD 00:43:36 81 00:04:41 95 00:08:13 72 00:31:43 38 00:48:15 31 00:48:39 33 00:30:33 30 00:08:36 30 03:02:17 33 00:03:28 106 00:27:23 52 00:12:58 31 00:07:29 23 00:04:23 29 00:25:23 18 00:12:16 12 00:07:06 8 01:40:57 25 05:34:57 32
483 David Parkinson Male 32 M40+ 6 ACTRI SOUTHPORT 00:35:31 17 00:02:37 40 00:07:31 32 00:31:30 36 00:48:44 32 00:48:22 31 00:29:37 27 00:08:15 17 02:59:22 30 00:01:38 24 00:27:51 59 00:13:56 56 00:08:19 53 00:04:44 44 00:29:47 56 00:17:01 88 00:10:31 102 01:57:33 71 05:36:39 33
472 Yvie Ryan Female 2 FOPEN 1 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:39:04 42 00:02:08 21 00:07:33 34 00:32:03 46 00:51:55 60 00:50:35 45 00:31:24 37 00:09:27 59 03:09:04 45 00:02:12 52 00:28:56 72 00:13:10 37 00:08:08 48 00:04:26 30 00:26:03 25 00:12:34 17 00:07:48 27 01:45:19 36 05:37:45 34
431 Jim Bacon Male 33 MOPEN 22 00:41:45 66 00:03:56 74 00:07:39 42 00:31:15 33 00:50:32 48 00:51:36 56 00:34:27 83 00:09:49 79 03:11:48 51 00:01:55 37 00:24:31 25 00:12:46 26 00:07:42 33 00:04:40 42 00:25:38 19 00:12:46 18 00:07:43 24 01:39:57 23 05:39:19 35
403 Suzanne Toppin Female 3 F50+ 2 EDEN VALEY TRI / TEAM MOUNTAIN 00:40:11 51 00:01:16 6 00:07:55 58 00:33:19 67 00:51:01 53 00:51:44 57 00:33:15 60 00:09:52 82 03:13:35 56 00:01:21 8 00:25:21 34 00:13:04 33 00:07:34 26 00:04:14 20 00:27:27 33 00:13:29 27 00:08:00 32 01:43:30 34 05:39:49 36
557 Stewart Fletcher Male 34 M40+ 7 00:43:56 87 00:03:39 68 00:07:43 46 00:30:54 28 00:49:14 35 00:49:16 34 00:31:26 38 00:09:05 41 03:03:29 35 00:02:04 46 00:27:43 56 00:13:38 44 00:08:07 46 00:04:29 32 00:27:30 34 00:13:42 31 00:08:20 41 01:48:00 40 05:41:07 37
433 Andrew Rogers Male 35 M40+ 8 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:30 78 00:03:19 59 00:07:37 39 00:33:17 65 00:52:50 67 00:52:32 68 00:33:42 69 00:09:27 58 03:15:21 63 00:02:59 86 00:22:31 9 00:11:48 14 00:07:12 17 00:04:03 14 00:25:49 21 00:13:15 25 00:07:49 28 01:36:41 19 05:41:48 38
487 Kevin Polhill Male 36 MOPEN 23 00:40:22 54 00:04:16 86 00:08:41 100 00:31:14 32 00:48:45 34 00:49:18 36 00:30:57 33 00:09:10 45 03:04:25 36 00:02:58 85 00:26:49 43 00:13:45 47 00:08:15 50 00:05:26 77 00:29:36 54 00:14:00 37 00:08:16 38 01:50:46 50 05:42:45 39
462 Mike Sherman Male 37 M40+ 9 00:42:36 72 00:04:03 80 00:07:33 35 00:32:14 48 00:50:11 43 00:50:45 47 00:33:16 61 00:09:18 51 03:09:09 46 00:03:16 100 00:23:47 20 00:12:23 22 00:07:41 32 00:04:34 39 00:27:09 31 00:14:47 48 00:09:43 87 01:44:35 35 05:43:38 40
432 Dave Gaskell Male 38 M40+ 10 KNUTSFORD TRE CLUB 00:41:48 69 00:02:56 51 00:07:35 38 00:30:05 17 00:48:02 28 00:51:08 52 00:29:04 20 00:08:34 28 03:00:18 32 00:01:50 31 00:29:13 76 00:14:58 81 00:09:15 86 00:05:03 57 00:29:27 52 00:15:27 63 00:09:20 79 01:57:27 69 05:44:17 41
456 Anna Murton Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:38:27 35 00:02:06 18 00:08:04 66 00:34:08 83 00:51:01 52 00:50:49 48 00:32:18 48 00:09:33 61 03:12:26 53 00:01:23 10 00:26:33 39 00:13:15 39 00:08:19 52 00:04:47 47 00:29:51 57 00:15:08 56 00:08:59 59 01:51:43 52 05:46:02 42
513 Joe Morgan Male 39 M50+ 5 00:38:02 31 00:02:51 48 00:07:35 37 00:30:52 27 00:47:57 26 00:47:05 21 00:29:30 26 00:08:31 24 02:57:13 24 00:02:22 62 00:31:05 99 00:15:31 91 00:09:42 104 00:05:44 88 00:33:06 94 00:16:03 70 00:09:34 84 02:05:48 91 05:46:14 43
520 Jonathan Brown Male 40 M40+ 11 NONE 00:37:13 25 00:03:14 56 00:07:38 40 00:32:55 58 00:51:29 55 00:50:20 42 00:31:57 45 00:09:08 44 03:09:27 48 00:02:09 48 00:28:41 69 00:13:56 57 00:08:37 66 00:05:04 61 00:29:41 55 00:15:26 62 00:08:57 57 01:54:45 58 05:46:46 44
530 Sara Symington Female 5 F50+ 3 00:35:33 18 00:02:25 32 00:06:58 11 00:30:41 24 00:47:29 24 00:48:23 32 00:30:36 31 00:08:35 29 02:58:26 29 00:02:32 67 00:30:31 92 00:15:41 93 00:09:36 98 00:06:03 98 00:33:52 99 00:17:31 95 00:10:27 100 02:09:10 96 05:48:05 45
460 Mathieu Jegou Male 41 MOPEN 24 00:37:50 28 00:04:51 98 00:08:19 77 00:36:21 112 00:56:22 94 00:55:12 87 00:37:36 115 00:10:11 93 03:30:29 101 00:01:44 28 00:24:14 23 00:13:54 51 00:06:51 10 00:03:50 7 00:23:19 6 00:11:33 4 00:06:55 6 01:34:20 14 05:49:11 46
463 Andy Pointon Male 42 MOPEN 25 00:38:00 30 00:04:59 102 00:07:45 48 00:32:53 57 00:52:19 64 00:53:21 75 00:34:45 84 00:10:04 88 03:17:26 72 00:02:25 65 00:25:16 32 00:12:50 28 00:08:06 44 00:04:31 35 00:28:13 45 00:14:35 45 00:08:58 58 01:46:54 37 05:49:41 47
503 Zoe Cocksedge Female 6 F40+ 1 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS 00:43:08 76 00:02:16 25 00:07:25 26 00:31:56 43 00:49:59 39 00:50:29 43 00:32:48 54 00:09:33 62 03:08:25 43 00:02:02 44 00:27:53 60 00:13:54 52 00:08:39 68 00:05:07 64 00:30:21 63 00:14:39 47 00:09:14 73 01:54:58 59 05:50:47 48
499 Steve Thomas Male 43 M40+ 12 MERSEY TRI 00:36:22 22 00:03:31 66 00:08:02 65 00:32:59 60 00:54:42 82 00:54:42 84 00:33:56 76 00:08:56 34 03:19:27 77 00:02:15 54 00:27:23 53 00:13:43 46 00:07:37 29 00:05:49 91 00:28:11 44 00:14:48 50 00:07:51 29 01:49:38 44 05:51:10 49
495 John Henstock Male 44 M40+ 13 00:41:45 67 00:04:08 84 00:07:56 59 00:32:28 53 00:50:14 45 00:49:33 37 00:31:56 44 00:09:20 53 03:07:27 41 00:03:45 113 00:26:33 40 00:13:45 48 00:08:35 64 00:05:01 56 00:30:50 68 00:15:34 67 00:09:00 60 01:54:39 57 05:51:42 50
477 Mark Taylor Male 45 M40+ 14 TRAWDEN AC 00:45:02 95 00:02:49 47 00:08:06 67 00:33:35 73 00:52:57 69 00:52:15 62 00:33:17 62 00:09:48 78 03:15:49 67 00:01:41 26 00:25:53 38 00:13:05 34 00:07:45 37 00:04:34 38 00:27:44 38 00:14:26 41 00:08:51 55 01:47:09 38 05:52:28 51
466 Anthony Mcguirk Male 46 MOPEN 26 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 00:40:13 52 00:01:58 14 00:07:57 60 00:31:47 40 00:50:10 42 00:51:25 54 00:31:46 41 00:09:08 43 03:08:43 44 00:02:38 72 00:30:26 90 00:14:45 80 00:08:30 60 00:04:37 40 00:31:59 83 00:15:28 64 00:09:05 65 01:59:41 78 05:53:11 52
497 Peter Cameron Male 47 M40+ 15 00:43:44 82 00:04:28 92 00:07:40 43 00:33:39 75 00:51:38 56 00:50:03 40 00:33:43 70 00:09:46 75 03:12:24 52 00:02:55 82 00:27:12 48 00:13:13 38 00:08:05 43 00:05:24 76 00:28:31 47 00:14:47 49 00:08:36 46 01:50:18 46 05:53:46 53
447 Mark Hiley Male 48 M40+ 16 SOLIHULL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:30 27 00:03:29 64 00:08:25 84 00:35:34 99 00:55:47 90 00:53:00 69 00:33:40 67 00:09:44 72 03:22:48 81 00:02:18 56 00:26:54 45 00:13:34 42 00:08:20 54 00:04:43 43 00:28:01 41 00:14:09 40 00:08:03 35 01:47:47 39 05:53:49 54
417 Derek Bond Male 49 M40+ 17 RAF TRIATHLON 00:43:49 84 00:04:22 90 00:08:17 76 00:31:47 41 00:50:52 51 00:49:47 39 00:32:42 52 00:08:49 32 03:07:56 42 00:02:36 71 00:28:17 63 00:14:23 67 00:08:52 77 00:05:33 82 00:29:25 51 00:16:10 73 00:08:56 56 01:56:46 62 05:55:27 55
539 Karl Hemming Male 50 M50+ 6 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON 00:36:50 24 00:03:55 73 00:07:50 55 00:34:22 86 00:53:28 72 00:53:25 77 00:33:50 73 00:09:25 57 03:18:34 75 00:02:56 83 00:26:46 42 00:13:37 43 00:08:41 71 00:04:56 54 00:30:02 58 00:15:24 61 00:09:20 80 01:53:50 55 05:56:02 56
416 Nathan Cummins Male 51 M40+ 18 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES CLUB 00:39:18 44 00:03:31 65 00:07:46 49 00:32:20 51 00:50:04 40 00:49:43 38 00:31:28 39 00:08:32 26 03:06:10 38 00:01:54 36 00:29:12 75 00:15:03 83 00:09:55 110 00:06:03 99 00:32:39 89 00:17:11 90 00:09:48 88 02:05:35 90 05:56:26 57
449 Colin Shore Male 52 M40+ 19 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:43:31 79 00:06:11 123 00:07:52 56 00:33:47 77 00:53:02 70 00:52:30 66 00:33:09 58 00:09:04 40 03:15:25 65 00:02:13 53 00:27:45 57 00:14:05 61 00:08:32 61 00:04:45 45 00:27:59 40 00:13:42 32 00:08:17 39 01:49:45 45 05:57:02 58
442 Nicholas Farnell Male 53 M60+ 1 TEME LEISURE 00:46:11 98 00:01:54 12 00:07:27 29 00:31:54 42 00:50:11 44 00:50:32 44 00:33:35 64 00:09:39 69 03:09:21 47 00:02:35 69 00:29:18 78 00:14:27 70 00:08:18 51 00:05:39 83 00:30:07 59 00:15:29 65 00:09:15 74 01:57:39 72 05:57:38 59
544 Louis Jones Male 54 MOPEN 27 00:53:14 123 00:03:20 60 00:07:59 62 00:31:47 39 00:49:23 36 00:47:33 25 00:31:35 40 00:09:04 38 03:03:07 34 00:01:33 20 00:27:11 47 00:14:21 66 00:08:44 73 00:04:51 50 00:31:30 76 00:16:07 71 00:09:21 81 01:56:45 61 05:57:58 60
454 John Robb Male 55 M50+ 7 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:50 85 00:04:12 85 00:07:40 44 00:32:14 50 00:51:57 61 00:50:59 51 00:31:23 36 00:09:01 36 03:09:32 49 00:02:25 64 00:28:22 65 00:14:33 73 00:08:42 72 00:05:10 67 00:31:32 77 00:16:12 75 00:08:50 54 01:58:21 74 05:58:18 61
448 Mark Hemsley Male 56 M40+ 20 00:39:57 47 00:05:38 117 00:07:28 30 00:32:02 45 00:52:53 68 00:51:50 59 00:33:49 72 00:09:41 70 03:13:47 57 00:02:01 43 00:27:34 55 00:14:14 62 00:08:33 62 00:05:03 59 00:31:44 81 00:16:08 72 00:09:13 71 01:57:26 68 05:58:48 62
426 Karen Driver Female 7 F40+ 2 TRICENTRALUK 00:31:21 4 00:03:01 54 00:09:07 119 00:35:17 95 00:56:12 93 00:56:00 95 00:35:09 92 00:09:38 68 03:28:41 94 00:02:56 84 00:26:53 44 00:13:55 54 00:08:39 70 00:05:10 66 00:30:33 67 00:15:10 57 00:09:00 62 01:54:32 56 06:00:29 63
451 Lee Storer Male 57 M40+ 21 SOUTH CHESHIRE TRIATHLETES 00:44:13 89 00:05:10 107 00:08:20 80 00:34:12 85 00:52:17 63 00:50:53 49 00:31:46 42 00:09:10 46 03:12:58 55 00:02:45 75 00:28:35 67 00:14:25 68 00:08:53 78 00:05:08 65 00:30:19 62 00:15:20 59 00:08:48 51 01:55:51 60 06:00:55 64
419 Robert Smith Male 58 M40+ 22 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:47 68 00:02:17 27 00:07:48 52 00:30:29 22 00:48:06 30 00:47:48 29 00:29:05 21 00:08:37 31 02:57:30 26 00:02:19 57 00:32:59 111 00:16:08 101 00:09:46 108 00:06:52 121 00:37:38 115 00:19:05 114 00:10:20 97 02:18:46 112 06:02:38 65
526 Alice Mackie Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:46:22 99 00:03:22 61 00:07:44 47 00:33:28 70 00:52:11 62 00:52:13 61 00:33:54 74 00:09:37 67 03:15:24 64 00:01:56 38 00:29:07 74 00:14:42 78 00:08:37 65 00:05:45 89 00:30:29 64 00:15:01 55 00:08:45 50 01:57:07 64 06:04:09 66
398 Jon Heissig Male 59 M40+ 23 BRECON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:41 97 00:05:50 121 00:07:55 57 00:32:47 56 00:51:51 59 00:51:49 58 00:32:45 53 00:09:23 56 03:12:39 54 00:03:09 94 00:27:46 58 00:14:05 60 00:09:22 91 00:05:13 69 00:31:22 73 00:17:17 92 00:07:56 31 01:57:27 70 06:04:44 67
518 Richard Clarke Male 60 M40+ 24 WAKEFIELD TRIATHALON 00:43:04 74 00:04:53 99 00:08:13 70 00:35:04 91 00:55:51 91 00:56:06 96 00:34:56 86 00:09:35 66 03:26:14 87 00:02:22 61 00:28:25 66 00:13:54 53 00:08:09 49 00:04:32 37 00:28:11 43 00:13:39 30 00:08:18 40 01:49:15 42 06:05:46 68
554 Elizabeth Batt Female 9 F50+ 4 HIGH PEAK TRI 00:46:38 100 00:02:56 50 00:07:50 53 00:32:28 54 00:50:41 49 00:53:28 78 00:33:36 65 00:09:32 60 03:14:19 60 00:01:34 21 00:28:04 61 00:14:38 76 00:09:05 81 00:05:11 68 00:33:32 96 00:16:14 78 00:09:36 85 02:01:19 82 06:06:44 69
482 Will Tomlinson Male 61 MOPEN 28 00:41:41 64 00:03:40 69 00:07:34 36 00:32:08 47 00:51:40 57 00:54:12 81 00:35:07 91 00:10:07 91 03:17:00 70 00:03:25 105 00:27:06 46 00:14:31 71 00:08:49 75 00:05:07 63 00:33:05 93 00:16:44 84 00:10:27 99 02:01:04 81 06:06:49 70
446 Nathanael Pinder Male 62 MOPEN 29 00:42:50 73 00:05:28 114 00:08:16 74 00:33:13 63 00:50:51 50 00:52:11 60 00:35:54 99 00:10:30 106 03:16:43 69 00:03:32 107 00:28:47 71 00:15:05 84 00:08:29 59 00:05:15 72 00:32:51 91 00:17:21 93 00:09:14 72 02:01:40 83 06:10:11 71
522 Mark Chimley Male 63 M40+ 25 MATLOCK ATHLETIC CLUB 00:35:25 16 00:05:52 122 00:08:58 115 00:36:26 113 00:53:53 75 00:55:12 88 00:35:03 89 00:09:45 74 03:26:24 88 00:04:00 114 00:30:19 86 00:14:40 77 00:08:49 76 00:04:48 49 00:31:23 74 00:15:31 66 00:09:00 61 01:59:10 77 06:10:48 72
508 Edward Evans Male 64 MOPEN 30 00:40:26 56 00:04:42 96 00:08:52 114 00:34:54 89 00:55:08 83 00:53:50 80 00:34:15 81 00:10:00 84 03:22:47 80 00:01:53 35 00:29:24 80 00:15:01 82 00:09:04 80 00:04:55 53 00:32:28 87 00:16:58 87 00:09:31 83 02:02:08 85 06:11:54 73
464 Rhys Tudur Male 65 M40+ 26 00:50:54 114 00:06:34 125 00:08:33 94 00:34:29 87 00:55:43 88 00:54:22 82 00:34:23 82 00:08:30 22 03:21:51 78 00:02:50 79 00:27:31 54 00:14:01 59 00:08:08 47 00:04:30 34 00:28:57 49 00:14:28 43 00:08:22 42 01:50:23 47 06:12:30 74
493 David Waide Male 66 MOPEN 31 00:44:11 88 00:03:57 76 00:07:43 45 00:31:18 34 00:49:36 38 00:49:17 35 00:31:59 46 00:09:17 50 03:05:25 37 00:03:25 104 00:32:41 108 00:16:54 107 00:09:44 107 00:05:32 80 00:37:26 113 00:18:20 102 00:09:52 89 02:15:49 109 06:12:45 75
406 Andy Naylor Male 67 MOPEN 32 BELPER TEN TWENTY 00:49:31 104 00:01:41 11 00:09:05 118 00:34:06 81 00:56:29 95 00:56:28 101 00:36:55 108 00:10:47 114 03:30:12 100 00:01:48 30 00:27:17 50 00:13:32 41 00:07:45 36 00:04:30 33 00:27:37 36 00:14:53 52 00:09:57 92 01:50:28 48 06:13:37 76
541 Richard Molloy Male 68 M40+ 27 TEAM GRIFFIN TRI CLUB 00:43:10 77 00:03:28 63 00:07:59 63 00:34:06 82 00:53:33 74 00:52:18 64 00:33:08 57 00:09:50 81 03:17:02 71 00:02:02 45 00:30:25 88 00:16:31 103 00:09:16 87 00:05:59 96 00:33:45 98 00:17:31 96 00:09:11 70 02:08:16 95 06:13:55 77
531 Michael Owen Male 69 MOPEN 33 00:56:49 128 00:05:01 103 00:07:28 31 00:32:26 52 00:51:12 54 00:51:11 53 00:32:21 49 00:09:11 47 03:10:05 50 00:03:37 109 00:29:25 81 00:14:00 58 00:09:14 85 00:05:18 73 00:30:32 65 00:14:57 54 00:10:58 110 01:58:52 75 06:14:22 78
458 Esteban Miguel Male 70 MOPEN 34 00:38:38 36 00:04:30 93 00:08:45 105 00:35:48 102 00:54:41 81 00:53:20 74 00:35:10 93 00:10:16 97 03:24:45 86 00:05:14 126 00:29:51 83 00:15:16 88 00:09:34 96 00:04:53 52 00:31:18 71 00:15:59 69 00:09:57 91 02:01:54 84 06:15:00 79
469 Louise Mcmurray Female 10 FOPEN 4 00:49:44 108 00:02:38 41 00:08:19 79 00:35:16 94 00:57:25 104 00:57:18 106 00:35:05 90 00:09:59 83 03:29:50 99 00:02:00 41 00:26:45 41 00:13:47 49 00:08:27 58 00:05:04 60 00:28:32 48 00:14:30 44 00:09:01 63 01:50:55 51 06:15:05 80
394 Graham Kirkwood Male 71 M50+ 8 00:49:38 106 00:08:50 131 00:08:40 99 00:35:29 98 00:56:52 97 00:53:07 71 00:33:55 75 00:09:34 63 03:24:04 85 00:04:05 117 00:25:46 36 00:13:41 45 00:08:01 42 00:04:52 51 00:28:04 42 00:15:46 68 00:08:33 44 01:50:29 49 06:17:03 81
435 Richard Rudge Male 72 M40+ 28 TEAM GRIFFIN 00:40:40 58 00:03:48 71 00:08:46 106 00:33:32 72 00:55:29 87 00:53:16 73 00:35:14 96 00:10:20 100 03:23:40 83 00:03:22 101 00:31:27 102 00:16:09 102 00:09:09 82 00:06:23 111 00:33:23 95 00:16:52 86 00:09:09 68 02:07:24 92 06:18:53 82
538 Iain Arnison Male 73 M40+ 29 00:38:19 34 00:02:23 30 00:08:52 113 00:34:58 90 00:58:18 112 00:54:22 83 00:35:01 88 00:10:37 112 03:27:58 92 00:01:37 23 00:31:03 98 00:15:40 92 00:09:22 90 00:05:43 86 00:33:36 97 00:18:14 100 00:09:56 90 02:09:52 98 06:20:08 83
480 Becky Geekie Female 11 FOPEN 5 00:41:03 63 00:02:14 24 00:08:49 111 00:34:43 88 00:54:15 77 00:53:46 79 00:33:42 68 00:10:19 98 03:23:37 82 00:02:22 63 00:30:37 94 00:17:28 114 00:09:35 97 00:06:27 112 00:33:02 92 00:17:51 98 00:10:06 95 02:10:55 99 06:20:09 84
502 Michael O'connor Male 74 M40+ 30 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:10 50 00:04:55 100 00:08:13 71 00:33:28 71 00:55:19 86 01:00:27 120 00:38:12 122 00:10:23 101 03:33:14 107 00:04:37 122 00:28:37 68 00:14:42 79 00:08:39 69 00:05:27 78 00:30:50 69 00:15:14 58 00:09:01 64 01:57:22 67 06:20:16 85
486 Thomas Renkel Male 75 MOPEN 35 00:40:22 55 00:05:04 105 00:08:38 98 00:36:01 107 00:57:24 103 00:59:51 117 00:39:03 124 00:11:20 123 03:39:17 116 00:58:32 131 -1:33:02 98 00:14:21 65 00:07:52 41 0 00:36:37 111 00:13:59 34 00:07:29 15 00:57:23 1 06:20:37 86
422 Darren Mcwalters Male 76 MOPEN 36 TEAM TRIBUTE 00:41:56 70 00:04:07 83 00:07:58 61 00:33:21 69 00:53:08 71 00:53:21 76 00:34:52 85 00:09:46 76 03:18:17 74 00:03:13 96 00:32:44 109 00:16:50 106 00:09:39 102 00:06:16 108 00:35:05 105 00:19:21 117 00:09:19 76 02:14:45 106 06:22:16 87
488 Tim Bailey Male 77 M40+ 31 RISC-A-TRI 00:40:36 57 00:04:34 94 00:09:10 120 00:37:55 124 01:00:19 120 01:01:20 123 00:38:03 121 00:11:10 120 03:45:20 123 00:03:03 92 00:28:13 62 00:13:19 40 00:07:37 30 00:05:01 55 00:27:56 39 00:13:59 35 00:08:28 43 01:48:58 41 06:22:28 88
410 Scott Mackenzie Male 78 MOPEN 37 00:39:10 43 00:05:20 110 00:08:12 69 00:32:56 59 00:52:20 65 00:51:33 55 00:34:06 79 00:09:50 80 03:15:14 62 00:02:38 73 00:32:37 107 00:17:08 113 00:10:46 120 00:06:09 107 00:36:24 110 00:19:15 116 00:12:03 125 02:20:43 116 06:23:04 89
516 Pete Crossley Male 79 M50+ 9 SWAT 00:44:27 94 00:05:03 104 00:08:38 97 00:36:09 108 00:57:12 100 00:55:13 91 00:34:08 80 00:09:47 77 03:27:45 91 00:04:05 116 00:30:25 89 00:15:59 99 00:09:39 100 00:06:47 118 00:31:07 70 00:16:13 77 00:09:11 69 02:03:52 86 06:25:10 90
494 Sally Blackmore Female 12 F50+ 5 EDEN VALLEY TRI 00:44:26 93 00:02:32 37 00:08:31 90 00:33:19 68 00:52:20 66 00:50:05 41 00:33:37 66 00:09:45 73 03:14:19 59 00:02:19 58 00:33:24 114 00:16:58 109 00:10:49 121 00:06:08 105 00:38:28 121 00:19:45 118 00:10:54 108 02:22:51 118 06:26:26 91
485 Natalie Richards Female 13 FOPEN 6 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:48:06 101 00:03:15 57 00:08:10 68 00:33:09 61 00:53:30 73 00:50:58 50 00:33:03 55 00:09:42 71 03:14:52 61 00:02:46 76 00:33:22 113 00:16:58 108 00:09:42 105 00:05:49 92 00:36:17 109 00:18:39 107 00:10:58 111 02:17:47 110 06:26:45 92
535 Ian Smith Male 80 M50+ 10 00:52:23 120 00:04:16 87 00:08:41 101 00:36:58 118 00:57:01 98 00:55:23 93 00:35:13 94 00:10:19 99 03:30:39 102 00:02:52 81 00:27:20 51 00:13:49 50 00:08:07 45 00:04:31 36 00:30:13 61 00:17:09 89 00:10:30 101 01:56:55 63 06:27:03 93
457 Tanya Vengrinova Female 14 FOPEN 7 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:34 105 00:02:35 39 00:08:16 75 00:36:26 114 00:57:57 109 00:56:10 97 00:36:02 100 00:10:34 109 03:32:06 104 00:02:48 77 00:28:46 70 00:15:12 87 00:09:10 83 00:05:05 62 00:31:30 75 00:16:37 81 00:09:06 66 02:00:19 79 06:27:21 94
527 Chris Dean Male 81 M40+ 32 WARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON 00:39:50 46 00:04:58 101 00:08:25 83 00:33:40 76 00:54:34 80 00:56:54 103 00:36:50 106 00:10:36 111 03:27:05 90 00:03:39 111 00:31:21 101 00:16:58 110 00:09:28 95 00:06:54 123 00:32:30 88 00:18:46 108 00:10:57 109 02:12:06 100 06:27:36 95
455 Andrew Broughton Male 82 MOPEN 38 00:40:07 48 00:04:20 88 00:08:42 103 00:34:01 80 00:59:06 117 00:58:42 112 00:37:01 110 00:10:56 118 03:35:17 110 00:05:05 124 00:30:20 87 00:15:18 89 00:09:20 88 00:06:41 117 00:32:21 85 00:16:11 74 00:09:23 82 02:04:14 88 06:29:01 96
490 Mark John Male 83 M50+ 11 BERTIES BEASTS 00:51:34 117 00:04:01 77 00:09:00 116 00:35:39 100 00:55:18 85 00:53:08 72 00:33:27 63 00:09:12 48 03:22:30 79 00:04:07 118 00:30:04 84 00:15:10 86 00:08:25 55 00:05:32 81 00:34:03 100 00:18:00 99 00:10:44 104 02:07:29 93 06:29:39 97
393 Claire Calladine Female 15 F40+ 3 00:51:30 115 00:06:16 124 00:09:04 117 00:35:43 101 00:56:08 92 00:56:12 98 00:35:41 98 00:09:35 65 03:29:32 96 00:04:31 121 00:28:18 64 00:14:19 63 00:08:26 57 00:05:30 79 00:30:32 66 00:16:13 76 00:09:20 77 01:58:02 73 06:29:49 98
470 Joseff Rees Male 84 MOPEN 39 ATAC - AMMANFORD TRIATHLON AND 00:39:24 45 00:07:14 129 00:09:13 121 00:35:08 92 00:57:55 108 01:03:07 127 00:37:22 113 00:10:25 103 03:42:43 119 00:05:12 125 00:27:15 49 00:14:34 74 00:08:56 79 00:06:03 97 00:30:12 60 00:16:44 85 00:08:43 49 01:57:08 65 06:31:39 99
498 Jonathan Hedley-Barrett Male 85 M50+ 12 MGPT TRI GROUP 00:44:25 90 00:03:54 72 00:08:44 104 00:36:16 111 00:58:04 110 00:59:28 115 00:36:49 105 00:10:53 116 03:36:42 113 00:03:38 110 00:29:24 79 00:15:08 85 00:09:12 84 00:05:18 74 00:32:07 84 00:16:40 82 00:11:00 112 02:04:12 87 06:32:49 100