Showing 1 to 100 of 339 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Newborugh-Out Stage Position Star Stage Position Engedi Stage Position Malltraeth Stage Position Newborough-In Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run-5K Stage Position Run-7K Stage Position Run-9K Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
63 Chris Standidge Male 1 M40+ 1 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:14:19 1 00:00:55 2 00:06:10 2 00:23:14 1 00:24:07 1 00:23:13 1 00:06:21 1 01:27:48 1 00:00:54 5 00:18:36 1 00:09:23 1 00:05:45 2 00:36:53 1 02:20:47 1
23 Dan Elliot Male 2 MOPEN 1 TRICENTRALUK 00:15:31 4 00:01:04 8 00:06:09 1 00:24:32 2 00:25:00 2 00:24:10 2 00:06:45 2 01:31:35 2 00:00:50 1 00:19:52 5 00:09:56 5 00:06:01 7 00:38:58 5 02:27:56 2
13 Andrew Scott Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:16:20 9 00:00:53 1 00:06:43 14 00:26:12 9 00:27:57 16 00:27:02 16 00:07:30 12 01:40:14 12 00:00:55 9 00:19:10 2 00:09:24 2 00:05:45 1 00:37:24 2 02:35:44 3
58 Matthew Collins Male 4 MU23 1 OO TRI (OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS) 00:14:59 2 00:01:11 11 00:06:56 21 00:26:45 15 00:27:39 14 00:26:36 12 00:07:22 10 01:40:36 13 00:00:57 11 00:19:34 3 00:09:47 3 00:05:56 5 00:38:33 3 02:36:15 4
45 Robin Woods Male 5 M40+ 2 BRECON TRI 00:18:31 29 00:01:15 16 00:06:14 3 00:26:07 8 00:27:06 7 00:25:34 8 00:07:05 4 01:36:59 7 00:01:00 13 00:19:47 4 00:09:51 4 00:05:55 3 00:38:47 4 02:36:30 5
566 Alun Jones Male 6 M40+ 3 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:18:38 34 00:01:21 20 00:06:31 8 00:25:06 4 00:25:46 3 00:24:50 3 00:07:00 3 01:33:58 3 00:00:54 6 00:21:13 14 00:10:57 18 00:06:43 19 00:42:21 15 02:37:09 6
65 Seamus Sheard Male 7 MU23 2 EXETER UNI 00:16:17 8 00:01:13 13 00:06:21 4 00:26:15 11 00:27:23 10 00:26:48 14 00:07:06 5 01:39:03 9 00:00:55 7 00:21:04 12 00:10:36 11 00:05:55 4 00:40:50 11 02:38:14 7
93 Ben Watkinson Male 8 MOPEN 3 BATH AMPHIBIANS 00:17:35 18 00:01:01 4 00:06:29 7 00:26:53 16 00:27:18 9 00:26:11 9 00:07:41 17 01:39:25 10 00:00:52 2 00:20:17 7 00:10:24 10 00:06:15 11 00:40:14 8 02:39:05 8
54 Callum Lynch Male 9 MOPEN 4 00:17:54 20 00:01:36 29 00:06:38 11 00:26:13 10 00:27:34 13 00:26:25 11 00:07:32 13 01:39:34 11 00:01:17 43 00:21:03 11 00:10:45 14 00:06:19 14 00:41:31 12 02:41:50 9
553 Oliver Rodwell Male 10 M40+ 4 00:16:09 7 00:01:09 10 00:06:32 10 00:25:49 6 00:27:24 11 00:27:46 21 00:07:58 29 01:41:16 17 00:01:27 70 00:22:24 22 00:10:48 15 00:06:15 12 00:43:05 18 02:43:03 10
67 Ian Wilson Male 11 M40+ 5 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 00:18:30 28 00:02:31 107 00:06:31 9 00:27:10 18 00:28:15 17 00:26:52 15 00:07:25 11 01:41:04 16 00:01:20 54 00:22:15 20 00:11:05 20 00:06:47 21 00:43:46 21 02:47:09 11
558 Richard Collins Male 12 M50+ 1 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:21:45 121 00:02:04 61 00:07:06 32 00:26:35 14 00:27:32 12 00:26:19 10 00:07:41 19 01:40:41 14 00:01:03 17 00:22:37 25 00:11:39 34 00:07:04 37 00:45:09 30 02:50:40 12
51 Iain Wedge Male 13 M50+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:36 73 00:01:21 22 00:06:58 23 00:28:22 36 00:29:35 29 00:28:51 47 00:08:08 40 01:47:09 33 00:01:20 53 00:20:53 10 00:10:18 8 00:06:10 9 00:40:38 9 02:51:02 13
57 Roger Thomas Male 14 M40+ 6 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:48 53 00:01:34 27 00:07:04 30 00:27:35 20 00:29:42 33 00:28:36 37 00:07:56 26 01:46:01 25 00:01:07 23 00:21:51 18 00:10:57 17 00:06:30 16 00:42:41 17 02:51:09 14
73 Martin Oldfield Male 15 M50+ 3 00:22:28 138 00:02:15 80 00:07:06 35 00:28:05 30 00:28:52 21 00:27:32 17 00:07:33 14 01:44:53 20 00:01:03 16 00:20:42 9 00:10:17 7 00:06:13 10 00:40:42 10 02:51:20 15
100 Paul Dunn Male 16 M50+ 4 00:18:15 24 00:01:27 24 00:07:06 33 00:28:08 32 00:29:36 30 00:28:25 31 00:08:05 38 01:46:52 32 00:01:13 34 00:23:12 36 00:11:30 29 00:06:50 26 00:45:09 31 02:52:54 16
560 Laura Gray Female 1 FOPEN 1 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:17:05 12 00:01:02 5 00:06:41 12 00:28:54 55 00:30:12 49 00:28:29 33 00:08:03 35 01:47:55 39 00:01:01 14 00:23:40 40 00:12:05 46 00:07:07 40 00:46:47 41 02:53:49 17
74 Alan Bodden Male 17 MOPEN 5 00:21:19 106 00:02:01 56 00:07:15 55 00:29:20 66 00:29:17 26 00:28:50 46 00:08:05 37 01:48:01 41 00:01:32 90 00:21:09 13 00:10:40 12 00:06:24 15 00:41:36 13 02:54:27 18
555 Tim Tansley Male 18 M40+ 7 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:19:54 55 00:02:54 144 00:07:03 27 00:29:13 60 00:31:01 66 00:28:33 36 00:07:37 15 01:48:48 49 00:01:11 30 00:21:32 16 00:10:42 13 00:06:18 13 00:41:44 14 02:54:29 19
11 Rebecca Lineker Female 2 FOPEN 2 BELPER 10:20 00:19:39 48 00:01:09 9 00:07:14 52 00:28:02 29 00:28:51 20 00:27:59 23 00:07:54 25 01:45:37 23 00:01:12 31 00:24:12 49 00:11:56 38 00:07:14 46 00:47:05 43 02:54:40 20
46 Jazmin Rogers Female 3 FOPEN 3 BRISTOL 00:17:10 13 00:01:31 26 00:07:06 31 00:29:14 61 00:30:50 61 00:29:15 57 00:08:20 56 01:50:24 57 00:01:18 46 00:22:37 26 00:11:24 25 00:06:58 31 00:44:49 27 02:55:10 21
87 Lee Barnfield Male 19 M40+ 8 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS TRIATHLON C 00:18:54 39 00:01:51 43 00:07:01 25 00:26:56 17 00:29:01 24 00:28:23 29 00:08:17 53 01:45:02 21 00:01:34 93 00:24:53 75 00:12:29 58 00:07:19 54 00:48:43 67 02:56:02 22
91 Robert Russell Male 20 MOPEN 6 00:18:21 27 00:02:33 112 00:06:45 15 00:27:50 24 00:28:56 22 00:28:48 43 00:08:04 36 01:45:49 24 00:01:36 102 00:23:59 45 00:12:30 59 00:07:49 96 00:48:00 51 02:56:17 23
8 Catherine Connell Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:21:14 98 00:01:40 33 00:07:07 36 00:28:50 52 00:29:54 37 00:27:50 22 00:07:46 20 01:46:51 31 00:01:09 26 00:22:49 29 00:11:57 39 00:07:08 41 00:45:31 33 02:56:23 24
95 James Platt Male 21 MOPEN 7 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:36 33 00:01:38 30 00:07:12 44 00:28:23 37 00:30:30 54 00:29:48 70 00:08:17 52 01:49:58 53 00:01:36 101 00:22:45 27 00:11:24 26 00:06:58 32 00:44:42 26 02:56:28 25
88 Carl Bibby Male 22 M50+ 5 WARRINGTON TRI 00:18:47 36 00:02:53 141 00:07:19 64 00:28:23 38 00:30:07 47 00:28:59 51 00:07:57 27 01:48:17 45 00:01:42 126 00:22:51 30 00:11:50 37 00:07:01 34 00:45:37 34 02:57:13 26
56 Mark Southall Male 23 M50+ 6 BLACK COUNTRY TRI 00:17:26 17 00:02:55 147 00:07:10 40 00:28:00 25 00:29:45 34 00:29:03 54 00:08:02 33 01:47:26 34 00:01:22 58 00:24:33 58 00:12:34 64 00:07:41 84 00:48:39 64 02:57:46 27
85 Jake Jamieson Male 24 MOPEN 8 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:21:02 93 00:02:27 102 00:07:17 60 00:28:01 28 00:30:03 40 00:27:43 20 00:07:52 24 01:46:17 26 00:01:10 28 00:23:53 44 00:12:31 62 00:07:22 59 00:47:42 50 02:58:36 28
108 Iwan Davies Male 25 M40+ 9 CLWB BEICIO?R BALA 00:20:40 80 00:02:34 115 00:07:14 54 00:28:37 44 00:30:13 50 00:28:21 28 00:08:11 44 01:47:54 38 00:01:31 83 00:23:41 41 00:11:46 35 00:07:07 38 00:46:15 38 02:58:52 29
25 John Keegan Male 26 MOPEN 9 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:18:05 22 00:02:15 81 00:07:20 65 00:28:29 40 00:30:05 43 00:28:53 49 00:08:03 34 01:48:20 47 00:01:18 45 00:25:31 97 00:12:34 65 00:07:24 63 00:49:16 73 02:59:13 30
104 Oliver Major Male 27 MOPEN 10 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:37 75 00:02:56 151 00:07:17 62 00:28:01 27 00:30:02 38 00:27:36 19 00:07:59 30 01:46:19 27 00:01:09 25 00:25:05 81 00:12:37 69 00:07:21 57 00:48:39 65 02:59:39 31
43 Jim Kerss Male 28 MOPEN 11 00:17:22 16 00:01:30 25 00:07:04 29 00:28:43 45 00:30:32 55 00:30:01 77 00:08:50 90 01:50:39 61 00:01:51 150 00:23:42 43 00:12:55 87 00:07:58 115 00:48:33 63 02:59:53 32
195 Chris Dobson Male 29 MOPEN 12 00:20:58 91 00:02:08 71 00:07:13 51 00:29:19 65 00:30:21 51 00:28:52 48 00:08:10 43 01:49:49 51 00:01:37 107 00:23:11 34 00:11:48 36 00:06:57 30 00:45:37 35 03:00:07 33
79 Mark Griffiths Male 30 M50+ 7 00:24:35 224 00:01:16 17 00:07:00 24 00:27:19 19 00:28:16 18 00:28:38 38 00:08:19 55 01:44:49 19 00:01:05 21 00:24:07 48 00:12:54 85 00:07:24 62 00:48:31 60 03:00:14 34
556 Adrian Church Male 31 M40+ 10 00:24:06 201 00:03:14 174 00:06:51 18 00:28:25 39 00:28:31 19 00:27:32 18 00:07:39 16 01:44:20 18 00:02:17 229 00:24:02 46 00:12:03 42 00:07:07 39 00:46:59 42 03:00:55 35
71 Adam Chilton Male 32 MOPEN 13 PENDLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:04 21 00:02:36 119 00:07:06 34 00:28:21 35 00:29:37 32 00:28:33 35 00:07:52 23 01:46:38 30 00:01:30 81 00:26:43 138 00:13:20 118 00:08:04 122 00:52:16 128 03:01:02 36
147 Karl Williams Male 33 M40+ 11 CADENCE TRI 00:22:05 131 00:02:21 91 00:07:11 43 00:28:30 41 00:30:06 46 00:28:40 39 00:08:12 47 01:48:19 46 00:01:19 47 00:23:10 33 00:12:30 61 00:07:33 73 00:47:07 44 03:01:09 37
169 Layne Mercer Male 34 M50+ 8 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS & AC 00:24:40 228 00:02:15 82 00:06:56 22 00:27:43 22 00:29:27 28 00:28:24 30 00:08:29 63 01:46:34 29 00:01:51 151 00:22:58 31 00:12:05 45 00:07:14 48 00:46:20 39 03:01:38 38
126 Michael Sweeney Male 35 M50+ 9 TRI-FIT COACHING 00:22:25 136 00:01:43 38 00:07:17 61 00:28:07 31 00:29:26 27 00:28:41 41 00:08:21 57 01:47:31 36 00:01:35 99 00:24:43 66 00:12:31 63 00:07:21 58 00:48:32 62 03:01:45 39
62 Christopher Whitfield Male 36 M40+ 12 00:21:13 96 00:02:27 101 00:07:13 48 00:28:33 42 00:30:30 53 00:28:44 42 00:08:00 31 01:48:17 44 00:02:17 228 00:24:52 73 00:12:20 52 00:07:17 51 00:48:24 58 03:02:36 40
89 Ken Begley Male 37 M50+ 10 CHESTER 00:20:41 82 00:01:58 52 00:07:01 26 00:27:36 21 00:29:36 31 00:29:31 61 00:08:28 61 01:47:53 37 00:01:37 105 00:25:15 85 00:13:07 100 00:08:08 130 00:50:48 97 03:02:55 41
121 Antony Wilson Male 38 M40+ 13 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:28 68 00:01:58 53 00:07:22 69 00:29:15 62 00:30:26 52 00:28:07 25 00:08:01 32 01:48:31 48 00:01:12 32 00:26:17 128 00:12:46 79 00:07:48 95 00:50:54 101 03:03:02 42
14 Neil Harris Male 39 MOPEN 14 TRI2O 00:21:16 101 00:01:46 40 00:07:15 56 00:28:35 43 00:30:03 41 00:28:17 26 00:08:25 59 01:47:59 40 00:01:18 44 00:25:29 94 00:13:05 98 00:08:00 117 00:51:02 103 03:03:18 43
68 Mark Tamlin Male 40 M40+ 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:41 119 00:02:33 113 00:07:12 46 00:28:45 48 00:30:03 39 00:28:26 32 00:07:46 21 01:47:29 35 00:02:37 258 00:24:46 69 00:12:38 70 00:07:38 76 00:49:10 71 03:03:28 44
101 Simon Phillips Male 41 M50+ 11 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:25:10 246 00:02:51 136 00:07:32 85 00:28:14 33 00:28:59 23 00:28:06 24 00:08:11 45 01:46:33 28 00:01:28 75 00:24:30 55 00:12:07 47 00:07:11 43 00:47:30 46 03:03:31 45
64 Mal Balmer Male 42 M50+ 12 ST HELENS TRI 00:19:44 51 00:02:06 66 00:07:51 130 00:29:37 73 00:30:57 64 00:28:48 44 00:08:05 39 01:50:38 60 00:01:52 154 00:25:42 104 00:12:21 54 00:07:23 61 00:49:21 75 03:03:39 46
90 Shaun Schembri Male 43 M50+ 13 HOLMFIRTH 00:23:42 185 00:02:04 58 00:07:51 131 00:29:35 72 00:29:48 35 00:29:05 56 00:08:31 65 01:50:16 55 00:01:58 175 00:23:41 42 00:11:38 33 00:06:53 28 00:45:57 37 03:03:54 47
10 Rebecca Lodge Female 5 FOPEN 5 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:12 14 00:01:04 7 00:07:36 96 00:31:04 132 00:33:22 133 00:32:00 139 00:09:17 134 01:59:14 127 00:01:06 22 00:23:27 39 00:11:35 31 00:07:10 42 00:45:54 36 03:04:28 48
143 Rob Harper Male 44 M40+ 15 MANCHESTER TRI 00:20:56 90 00:04:01 236 00:07:39 103 00:30:31 104 00:31:53 91 00:29:45 68 00:08:39 76 01:54:03 84 00:01:39 115 00:22:26 24 00:11:09 22 00:06:50 27 00:44:05 23 03:04:42 49
390 Team Sooty Sweep & Stu Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:20:53 87 00:01:02 6 00:06:29 6 00:28:00 26 00:29:50 36 00:28:18 27 00:07:57 28 01:45:32 22 00:00:53 3 00:28:17 186 00:14:53 199 00:08:52 195 00:56:25 189 03:04:44 50
76 Nick Lansdale Male 45 MOPEN 15 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:21:24 108 00:02:29 104 00:07:35 90 00:28:44 46 00:30:06 45 00:29:02 53 00:08:32 66 01:49:38 50 00:01:29 77 00:24:50 72 00:12:54 86 00:07:57 113 00:49:59 83 03:04:58 51
86 Alex Hall Male 46 MOPEN 16 00:20:15 64 00:03:23 186 00:07:34 88 00:28:45 47 00:29:09 25 00:29:00 52 00:08:09 42 01:48:11 43 00:01:44 132 00:25:58 116 00:13:27 126 00:07:56 110 00:51:28 114 03:05:00 52
72 Richard Talbot Male 47 M50+ 14 ACTRI SOUTHPORT 00:18:33 30 00:02:32 111 00:07:50 126 00:29:58 84 00:30:54 63 00:29:40 67 00:08:44 82 01:52:48 73 00:02:03 201 00:25:17 88 00:12:30 60 00:07:27 65 00:49:14 72 03:05:08 53
335 Terry Williamson Male 48 M50+ 15 HILLINGDON TRI 00:18:34 32 00:02:05 65 00:07:35 92 00:29:38 75 00:31:51 90 00:29:53 73 00:08:30 64 01:53:13 76 00:01:58 176 00:24:32 56 00:12:48 80 00:07:51 104 00:49:34 77 03:05:23 54
129 Damian Railston Male 49 M40+ 16 RAPTOR RACING 00:18:54 38 00:02:05 63 00:07:53 136 00:29:42 78 00:30:57 65 00:30:11 84 00:08:39 77 01:53:20 79 00:01:38 111 00:24:48 71 00:12:41 74 00:07:48 94 00:49:34 78 03:05:29 55
268 Gareth Harding Male 50 MOPEN 17 00:20:39 78 00:01:42 36 00:07:30 81 00:30:52 124 00:33:00 120 00:31:36 126 00:09:10 128 01:57:50 115 00:01:17 40 00:23:17 37 00:11:30 30 00:06:34 17 00:44:53 28 03:06:19 56
561 Louisa Williams Female 6 F40+ 1 00:22:36 140 00:02:05 64 00:07:14 53 00:29:15 63 00:30:44 59 00:29:56 75 00:08:35 71 01:51:41 65 00:01:54 162 00:24:38 64 00:12:09 48 00:07:27 67 00:48:11 54 03:06:25 57
570 Chris Redding Male 51 M50+ 16 00:19:00 40 00:02:27 99 00:07:30 80 00:30:14 93 00:32:17 98 00:30:39 94 00:09:00 102 01:55:17 92 00:01:02 15 00:24:36 60 00:12:36 67 00:07:38 77 00:48:46 68 03:06:29 58
21 Ian Imeson Male 52 M50+ 17 00:21:18 104 00:01:59 55 00:07:10 41 00:29:04 56 00:30:44 58 00:28:50 45 00:08:36 72 01:50:07 54 00:01:34 94 00:25:51 108 00:13:22 122 00:08:16 141 00:51:34 115 03:06:30 59
291 Richard Smith Male 53 M40+ 17 00:24:25 221 00:02:57 152 00:07:36 94 00:29:47 80 00:31:23 75 00:28:40 40 00:07:47 22 01:50:31 58 00:01:25 64 00:24:18 51 00:12:10 49 00:07:17 52 00:47:37 49 03:06:53 60
141 Chris Evans Male 54 M40+ 18 MAN TRI 00:20:12 62 00:02:54 146 00:07:11 42 00:28:48 50 00:31:30 79 00:30:56 101 00:09:06 114 01:53:20 78 00:01:58 178 00:24:19 52 00:12:39 72 00:07:40 82 00:48:40 66 03:07:02 61
110 Simon Dawson Male 55 M50+ 18 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:54 56 00:02:08 72 00:06:55 20 00:28:53 53 00:30:42 57 00:30:09 82 00:08:39 75 01:50:58 62 00:01:44 128 00:25:31 95 00:13:56 147 00:08:31 163 00:52:26 131 03:07:08 62
6 Richard Smart Male 56 MOPEN 18 00:22:51 150 00:03:08 168 00:07:13 47 00:29:10 59 00:31:09 72 00:29:51 72 00:08:52 93 01:51:59 69 00:01:25 66 00:24:45 67 00:12:26 57 00:07:23 60 00:48:17 55 03:07:38 63
232 James Brown Male 57 MOPEN 19 00:19:01 42 00:04:00 234 00:07:13 50 00:29:39 77 00:30:34 56 00:30:07 80 00:08:49 89 01:51:45 67 00:02:02 193 00:25:07 82 00:13:16 115 00:08:10 131 00:50:54 100 03:07:40 64
52 Daniel Harle Male 58 M40+ 19 00:15:49 6 00:02:10 74 00:08:16 191 00:30:16 94 00:31:46 88 00:28:58 50 00:08:13 48 01:53:22 80 00:02:55 286 00:27:53 176 00:14:03 152 00:07:51 100 00:53:34 146 03:07:49 65
16 Claire Sutcliffe Female 7 F40+ 2 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:18:17 25 00:01:51 44 00:07:51 127 00:31:12 140 00:33:18 131 00:30:55 100 00:08:59 101 01:57:58 116 00:01:24 63 00:24:42 65 00:12:25 55 00:07:20 56 00:48:32 61 03:08:00 66
26 Andy Gaskell Male 59 M40+ 20 WIGAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:48 147 00:02:13 76 00:07:31 83 00:29:32 69 00:31:05 68 00:29:36 64 00:08:17 54 01:51:43 66 00:01:17 39 00:25:24 89 00:13:03 95 00:07:39 78 00:50:05 86 03:08:04 67
153 Jimmy Hindle Male 60 M50+ 19 TRICENTRAL 00:23:50 190 00:03:02 160 00:07:04 28 00:27:49 23 00:30:05 44 00:29:04 55 00:08:26 60 01:48:03 42 00:01:48 143 00:25:37 100 00:13:24 123 00:08:11 132 00:51:44 120 03:08:25 68
119 Sam Baker Male 61 MOPEN 20 00:21:22 107 00:04:01 235 00:07:18 63 00:30:23 100 00:31:36 81 00:29:36 65 00:08:12 46 01:52:48 72 00:02:03 198 00:24:34 59 00:12:25 56 00:07:31 71 00:48:21 56 03:08:32 69
388 Team FAM-ILY Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:20:31 71 00:01:12 12 00:07:28 76 00:32:03 182 00:33:47 145 00:34:00 218 00:10:22 243 02:03:44 185 00:00:55 8 00:21:30 15 00:10:53 16 00:06:49 25 00:42:40 16 03:08:59 70
173 Adrian Prendergast Male 62 M40+ 21 00:19:11 44 00:02:29 103 00:08:18 192 00:30:40 112 00:31:57 93 00:30:03 79 00:08:28 62 01:54:56 90 00:02:12 222 00:25:53 113 00:12:44 77 00:07:44 88 00:50:20 90 03:09:05 71
340 Rob Hirst Male 63 MOPEN 21 00:21:34 117 00:02:48 133 00:07:30 79 00:29:16 64 00:31:50 89 00:30:10 83 00:08:32 69 01:53:06 74 00:01:49 148 00:24:47 70 00:13:03 96 00:07:47 93 00:49:55 80 03:09:09 72
321 Bleddyn Evans Male 64 M40+ 22 GOG TRIATHLON 00:24:06 203 00:02:34 116 00:07:15 57 00:30:40 113 00:31:37 82 00:30:08 81 00:08:47 86 01:54:29 85 00:01:31 88 00:23:22 38 00:12:03 43 00:07:16 50 00:46:31 40 03:09:09 73
4 Traci Shipley Female 8 F50+ 1 CHESTER TRI 00:18:19 26 00:01:21 21 00:07:35 93 00:30:05 87 00:32:07 95 00:30:45 97 00:08:58 98 01:55:24 94 00:01:28 72 00:26:01 119 00:13:43 141 00:08:29 160 00:52:58 137 03:09:28 74
111 Peter Slade Male 65 M50+ 20 HILLINGDON TRI 00:20:29 70 00:02:52 137 00:07:32 84 00:29:24 67 00:31:29 77 00:29:59 76 00:08:42 79 01:52:43 71 00:01:57 170 00:25:39 101 00:13:16 114 00:08:16 142 00:51:39 118 03:09:38 75
350 Henry Kingham Male 66 M40+ 23 00:22:03 128 00:02:07 70 00:08:00 151 00:29:43 79 00:32:26 104 00:31:23 116 00:09:09 124 01:56:47 103 00:01:40 121 00:24:45 68 00:12:16 50 00:06:59 33 00:47:31 47 03:10:06 76
550 Ian Mackay Male 67 M40+ 24 00:23:08 163 00:03:50 223 00:07:20 67 00:28:18 34 00:30:12 48 00:29:45 69 00:09:30 157 01:50:23 56 00:01:44 130 00:26:15 125 00:13:12 110 00:07:51 103 00:51:20 110 03:10:24 77
163 Marc Recoquille Male 68 M40+ 25 00:20:01 57 00:03:03 162 00:07:43 109 00:30:13 92 00:31:04 67 00:30:19 87 00:08:46 84 01:53:59 83 00:01:55 166 00:26:01 118 00:13:35 131 00:07:49 97 00:51:44 119 03:10:41 78
137 Peter Kendon Male 69 M40+ 26 00:21:26 110 00:03:00 154 00:07:09 38 00:29:33 70 00:31:39 83 00:30:51 99 00:09:01 103 01:53:39 81 00:02:01 187 00:25:40 103 00:13:21 119 00:07:40 81 00:50:41 95 03:10:45 79
61 Simon Davenport Male 70 M50+ 21 00:21:28 113 00:03:31 193 00:07:21 68 00:29:39 76 00:31:25 76 00:29:32 62 00:09:04 108 01:52:41 70 00:02:08 217 00:25:15 86 00:13:14 111 00:08:15 139 00:51:14 107 03:10:59 80
286 Slawomir Karczewski Male 71 M40+ 27 00:22:14 135 00:03:07 165 00:08:11 182 00:29:08 58 00:30:53 62 00:29:32 63 00:08:08 41 01:51:54 68 00:02:11 219 00:26:10 123 00:13:42 139 00:08:20 147 00:52:32 132 03:11:57 81
314 Andrew Larkin Male 72 M40+ 28 00:19:04 43 00:03:13 173 00:07:36 95 00:31:05 136 00:32:38 109 00:31:45 130 00:09:06 115 01:57:58 117 00:01:39 119 00:25:01 77 00:13:10 107 00:07:57 114 00:50:19 89 03:12:11 82
183 Liam Hindle Male 73 MOPEN 22 00:20:39 77 00:02:07 69 00:07:48 121 00:29:37 74 00:31:39 84 00:29:37 66 00:09:19 138 01:53:42 82 00:02:11 220 00:25:31 96 00:15:05 211 00:08:38 177 00:53:36 147 03:12:13 83
36 Rhiannon Northeast Female 9 FOPEN 6 EVO TRI CLUB 00:19:49 54 00:01:41 34 00:07:57 144 00:32:05 184 00:34:23 167 00:32:08 148 00:09:04 109 02:01:20 150 00:01:33 92 00:24:28 53 00:12:19 51 00:07:18 53 00:48:00 52 03:12:21 84
180 Neil Gain Male 74 MOPEN 23 00:23:03 159 00:03:36 204 00:07:51 132 00:30:23 101 00:32:52 114 00:30:27 90 00:08:23 58 01:55:54 99 00:02:21 238 00:24:14 50 00:12:03 41 00:07:19 55 00:47:33 48 03:12:26 85
197 Simon Hart Male 75 M40+ 29 00:20:49 85 00:02:06 68 00:07:12 45 00:30:10 90 00:32:38 108 00:31:55 138 00:09:10 127 01:56:40 102 00:01:17 42 00:25:04 79 00:13:39 136 00:08:29 161 00:51:50 121 03:12:40 86
253 Tony Wallen Male 76 M50+ 22 WITHAM RC 00:25:39 261 00:04:17 260 00:07:16 59 00:28:46 49 00:30:03 42 00:29:18 58 00:08:14 50 01:49:51 52 00:02:28 247 00:24:58 76 00:12:53 83 00:07:56 111 00:50:37 94 03:12:50 87
149 Richard Lewis Male 77 MOPEN 24 00:22:52 152 00:02:55 148 00:08:08 178 00:32:00 179 00:33:56 150 00:31:39 127 00:09:21 143 02:00:52 146 00:02:06 208 00:22:17 21 00:11:29 28 00:06:47 22 00:44:17 24 03:12:59 88
92 Gary Williams Male 78 M50+ 23 00:20:23 66 00:03:53 226 00:07:28 75 00:30:49 120 00:33:03 122 00:31:50 136 00:08:59 100 01:57:34 112 00:02:37 259 00:25:05 80 00:12:40 73 00:07:35 75 00:49:17 74 03:13:42 89
49 Adam Potter Male 79 MOPEN 25 00:19:30 46 00:03:49 220 00:07:56 143 00:31:40 163 00:32:46 110 00:31:09 107 00:09:04 107 01:58:15 119 00:02:07 214 00:25:28 92 00:13:08 103 00:07:44 87 00:50:04 85 03:13:43 90
376 Mona Yang Female 10 FOPEN 7 WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:41 49 00:02:04 59 00:07:50 125 00:31:42 168 00:34:09 161 00:32:11 150 00:09:45 180 02:01:49 156 00:01:52 156 00:24:30 54 00:12:35 66 00:07:24 64 00:48:28 59 03:13:51 91
220 Tim Aitchison Male 80 M40+ 30 00:24:39 227 00:04:33 272 00:07:35 89 00:28:53 54 00:31:09 73 00:29:29 60 00:08:14 49 01:50:36 59 00:02:29 248 00:25:39 102 00:13:34 129 00:08:05 125 00:51:38 116 03:13:53 92
30 Julie Dala Female 11 F50+ 2 CHESTER 00:20:08 60 00:01:56 47 00:07:43 111 00:30:57 129 00:33:25 135 00:32:43 169 00:09:25 150 02:00:19 137 00:01:31 89 00:25:11 84 00:12:46 78 00:07:53 106 00:50:07 87 03:14:00 93
162 Andy O'malley Male 81 M40+ 31 BANGOR 00:23:11 165 00:04:09 249 00:07:24 70 00:29:05 57 00:30:47 60 00:29:55 74 00:08:37 73 01:51:21 64 00:01:57 171 00:25:52 109 00:14:44 189 00:08:21 149 00:53:32 145 03:14:08 94
117 Andre Marsh Male 82 M50+ 24 INTRTRI 00:24:55 235 00:03:10 170 00:07:36 97 00:30:03 86 00:33:02 121 00:31:02 103 00:08:47 85 01:56:29 100 00:01:21 56 00:24:52 74 00:12:20 53 00:07:11 44 00:48:24 57 03:14:17 95
347 David Almond Male 83 MOPEN 26 00:20:20 65 00:03:47 216 00:07:47 120 00:31:06 138 00:32:19 100 00:30:37 93 00:09:54 198 01:57:34 113 00:02:54 283 00:25:52 112 00:12:52 82 00:07:31 72 00:49:58 81 03:14:30 96
109 Jessica Cope Female 12 FOPEN 8 TEAM TRIUGURU 00:21:26 109 00:02:16 84 00:07:51 129 00:31:32 155 00:34:00 155 00:32:54 178 00:09:50 187 02:02:37 170 00:01:29 78 00:24:06 47 00:12:05 44 00:07:14 47 00:47:23 45 03:15:09 97
569 Emily Chappell Female 13 MOPEN 27 00:25:22 251 00:02:45 131 00:06:46 16 00:29:30 68 00:31:29 78 00:30:35 92 00:08:52 95 01:53:17 77 00:02:40 264 00:25:26 90 00:13:35 132 00:07:50 99 00:51:10 106 03:15:12 98
381 Ben Marshall Male 84 MOPEN 28 00:24:18 213 00:02:32 109 00:07:07 37 00:28:49 51 00:31:39 85 00:31:47 133 00:09:16 133 01:54:40 87 00:01:47 136 00:26:50 141 00:13:25 125 00:07:52 105 00:51:58 125 03:15:13 99
260 Andrew Brown Male 85 M40+ 32 00:21:32 115 00:01:48 42 00:07:38 100 00:31:05 135 00:32:28 105 00:31:22 114 00:09:04 111 01:57:16 108 00:01:15 37 00:28:02 181 00:13:12 109 00:08:07 129 00:53:31 144 03:15:20 100