Showing 1 to 90 of 90 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2087 Joe Rock Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:08:01 1 00:07:59 1
2023 Archie Needham Male 2 MU14 1 00:08:04 2 00:08:03 2
2058 Cameron Green Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:08:16 3 00:08:15 3
4000 Gethin Tomos Griffith Male 4 MU14 2 00:08:23 4 00:08:23 4
4003 Emma Bradley Female 1 FU14 1 00:08:25 5 00:08:25 5
4033 Cara Scott Female 2 FU14 2 00:08:32 6 00:08:32 6
2033 Iestyn Evans Male 5 MU14 3 00:08:38 7 00:08:38 7
4009 Beau Bodde Male 6 MU14 4 00:08:40 8 00:08:40 8
2001 Morus Jones Male 7 MU14 5 00:08:43 9 00:08:42 9
4014 Maya Winstanley Female 3 FU11 1 00:08:48 10 00:08:48 10
2053 Tudur Owen Male 8 MOPEN 3 00:08:59 11 00:08:56 11
2005 Ela Fôn Jones Female 4 FU14 3 00:09:10 12 00:09:10 13
2062 Christie Lotter Male 9 MOPEN 4 00:09:12 13 00:09:10 12
4004 Gwion Jones Male 10 MU14 6 00:09:20 14 00:09:20 14
2078 Samuel Bacigalupo Male 11 MU11 1 00:09:26 15 00:09:23 15
4037 Elis Gwilym Williams Male 12 MU8 1 00:09:31 16 00:09:30 16
2076 Anwen Whitehead Female 5 FU11 2 00:09:36 17 00:09:35 17
4027 Caio Jones Male 13 MU14 7 00:09:37 18 00:09:37 18
2054 Elain Owen Female 6 FU14 4 00:09:38 19 00:09:38 19
4011 Cati Siôn Jones Female 7 FU8 1 00:09:48 20 00:09:47 20
4025 Nan Jones Female 8 FU8 2 00:09:48 21 00:09:47 21
2060 George Atkinson Male 14 MU11 2 00:10:03 22 00:09:59 22
2079 Giuseppe Bacigalupo Male 15 MU11 3 00:10:05 23 00:10:02 23
2074 Seb Hookes Male 16 MU14 8 00:10:10 24 00:10:10 25
2039 Jacob Gregory Male 17 MU14 9 00:10:19 25 00:10:18 26
2047 Alex Foster Male 18 MU11 4 00:10:21 26 00:10:20 27
2021 Brynna Jones Female 9 FU11 3 00:10:24 27 00:10:23 28
2061 Colm Lotter Male 19 MU14 10 00:10:27 28 00:10:27 31
2041 Scarlett Gilruth Female 10 FU11 4 00:10:28 29 00:10:26 30
2071 Harvey Taylor Male 20 MU11 5 00:10:29 30 00:10:26 29
2043 Harry Wimshurst Male 21 MU11 6 00:10:30 31 00:10:29 32
2044 Charlie Wimshurst Male 22 MU11 7 00:10:30 32 00:10:30 33
4028 Morgan Rogers Male 23 MU14 11 00:10:32 33 00:10:07 24
2016 Matilda Windsor Female 11 FU11 5 00:10:33 34 00:10:32 35
2008 Luca Overfield-Evans Male 24 MU11 8 00:10:35 35 00:10:31 34
2014 Jasmine Wood Female 12 FU14 5 00:10:35 36 00:10:35 36
2066 Joseph Rose Male 25 MU14 12 00:10:41 37 00:10:40 38
2024 Tom Needham Male 26 MU11 9 00:10:43 38 00:10:39 37
2072 Jacob Barker Male 27 MU14 13 00:10:46 39 00:10:44 40
2080 Jack Slaymaker Male 28 MU8 2 00:10:49 40 00:10:43 39
2035 Isaac Bradley Male 29 MU11 10 00:10:54 41 00:10:49 41
4035 Isaac Roe Male 30 MU8 3 00:10:57 42 00:10:54 42
2057 Matthew Wood Male 31 MU11 11 00:10:58 43 00:10:54 43
2082 Poppy Gilbert Female 13 FU11 6 00:11:17 44 00:11:15 44
2045 Ann-Marie Wimshurst Female 14 F40+ 1 00:11:19 45 00:11:16 45
2017 Arabella Windsor Female 15 FU11 7 00:11:20 46 00:11:18 46
2018 Emma Hickling Female 16 FU14 6 00:11:21 47 00:11:20 47
2063 Ruben Tilling Jones Male 32 MU11 12 00:11:26 48 00:11:20 48
4023 George Ratcliffe Male 33 MU8 4 00:11:26 49 00:11:21 49
4021 James Foxon Male 34 MU14 14 00:11:27 50 00:11:22 50
4026 Guto Jones Male 35 MU14 15 00:11:29 51 00:11:28 53
4013 Claudia Winstanley Female 17 FU11 8 00:11:29 52 00:11:23 51
2040 Emily Gilruth Female 18 F40+ 2 00:11:31 53 00:11:28 52
2042 Immi Gilruth Female 19 FU8 3 00:11:31 54 00:11:29 54
2073 Cleo Hookes Female 20 FU11 9 00:11:56 55 00:11:55 57
2032 Jack Harrison Male 36 MU8 5 00:11:56 56 00:11:52 56
4002 Guy Bayliss Male 37 MU14 16 00:12:03 57 00:11:58 58
2068 Aidan Rose Male 38 M40+ 1 00:12:06 58 00:12:04 59
2083 Alice Rose Female 21 FU8 4 00:12:07 59 00:12:05 60
2081 Izzy Gilbert Female 22 FU11 10 00:12:14 60 00:12:11 61
4032 Cara Roberts Female 23 FU11 11 00:12:15 61 00:12:14 62
2019 Kate Hickling Female 24 FU11 12 00:12:31 62 00:12:30 63
2030 Olivia Fletcher Female 25 FU8 5 00:12:36 63 00:12:30 64
2038 Nina Ratcliffe Female 26 FOPEN 1 00:12:37 64 00:12:33 65
2067 Millie Rose Female 27 FU11 13 00:12:40 65 00:12:39 68
2055 Jamie Mapp-Jones Male 39 MOPEN 5 00:12:42 66 00:12:35 66
2056 Freya Mapp-Jones Female 28 FU8 6 00:12:43 67 00:12:37 67
2084 Alex Turnbull Female 29 FU8 7 00:12:48 68 00:12:40 69
2049 Noa Jones Male 40 MU8 6 00:12:53 69 00:12:50 70
4029 Bethan Rogers Female 30 FU11 14 00:12:56 70 00:11:46 55
2086 Oliver Healey Male 41 MU11 13 00:13:03 71 00:12:56 71
2015 Poppy Wood Female 31 FU11 15 00:13:25 72 00:13:20 72
2077 Betsan Whitehead Female 32 FU8 8 00:13:58 73 00:13:54 74
2075 Sarah Whitehead Female 33 F40+ 3 00:13:59 74 00:13:54 75
2034 Gwenan Davies Female 34 FU14 7 00:14:04 75 00:14:00 76
4020 Michelle Foxon Female 35 F40+ 4 00:14:13 76 00:14:07 77
2052 Noah Bodde Male 42 MU11 14 00:14:22 77 00:14:20 78
2064 Freddie Tilling Jones Male 43 MU8 7 00:14:28 78 00:14:22 79
2085 Max Healey Male 44 MU8 8 00:14:28 79 00:14:22 80
2025 Annabelle Vincent Female 36 FU8 9 00:14:37 80 00:14:32 81
4030 Gareth Rogers Male 45 MU8 9 00:14:42 81 00:13:30 73
2048 Phoebe Jones Female 37 FU8 10 00:14:56 82 00:14:51 82
2046 Martyn Jones Male 46 M40+ 2 00:14:57 83 00:14:51 83
4031 Osian Roberts Male 47 MU14 17 00:14:59 84 00:14:58 84
2037 Jim Bradley Male 48 M40+ 3 00:15:14 85 00:15:07 86
2036 Eleanor Bradley Female 38 FU14 8 00:15:14 86 00:15:07 85
2007 Emma Salvin Female 39 FOPEN 2 00:15:21 87 00:15:13 87
2069 Sienna Hawkins Female 40 FU11 16 00:15:29 88 00:15:28 88
4022 Harry Foxon Male 49 MU11 15 00:16:30 89 00:16:24 89
2065 Jasmine Gaunt Female 41 FU8 11 00:16:59 90 00:16:54 90