Showing 1 to 100 of 7029 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
3 Yared Derese Male 1 M35 1 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:49:08 1 01:03:45 1 01:03:45 1
9 David Flynn Male 2 MS 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:51:04 3 01:05:58 2 01:05:57 2
9003 Eric Keogh Male 3 MS 2 DONORE HARRIERS 00:51:05 5 01:06:07 3 01:06:07 3
5 Mark Kenneally Male 4 M35 2 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:51:04 4 01:06:14 4 01:06:14 4
8 Paul Stephenson Male 5 MS 3 00:54:31 6 01:10:54 5 01:10:53 5
7253 David Glynn Male 6 MS 4 00:55:23 7 01:12:00 6 01:11:59 6
2350 Noel Carroll Male 7 MS 5 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:56:45 8 01:13:25 7 01:13:23 7
7521 Raymond Coogan Male 8 M50 1 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:56:46 9 01:13:33 8 01:13:32 8
9006 David O'Connor Male 9 M35 3 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:57:27 12 01:13:58 9 01:13:57 9
7333 Fergal Whitty Male 10 M40 1 DONORE HARRIERS 00:57:26 11 01:14:11 10 01:14:11 10
3476 Killian Nolan Male 11 MS 6 PIRANHA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:57:55 13 01:14:47 11 01:14:46 11
3930 Paul Magee Male 12 M35 4 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:57:25 10 01:15:23 12 01:15:21 12
5620 John Murray Male 13 M40 2 00:57:58 14 01:15:37 13 01:15:35 13
7526 Ciaran Mc Carthy Male 14 M45 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:58:13 15 01:15:55 14 01:15:52 14
8874 Finbar O Grady Male 15 MS 7 KILMURRAY/IBRICK/N.CLARE A.C. 00:59:10 18 01:16:19 15 01:16:17 15
4966 Marc Augustin Male 16 M35 5 LE CHÉILE AC 00:58:42 16 01:16:29 16 01:16:28 16
2519 David Callaghan Male 17 MS 8 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:59:13 19 01:16:44 17 01:16:43 18
2881 Robert Frewen Male 18 MS 9 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:59:24 22 01:16:46 18 01:16:38 17
1714 David Kennedy Male 19 M45 2 00:59:02 17 01:16:51 19 01:16:50 19
8765 Kristaps Liepins Male 20 MS 10 00:59:46 27 01:17:05 20 01:17:00 20
7546 Colin Wendel Male 21 M35 6 00:59:35 25 01:17:07 21 01:17:03 21
6406 Brian Leahy Male 22 M40 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:59:22 21 01:17:12 22 01:17:11 23
2243 Andrew Kinane Male 23 M35 7 DONORE HARRIERS 00:59:30 24 01:17:15 23 01:17:05 22
7840 Eddie Garry Male 24 M40 4 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:59:39 26 01:17:18 24 01:17:17 27
6428 Clais Fran Male 25 MS 11 01:00:27 32 01:17:19 25 01:17:12 24
3378 Bobby Redmond Male 26 M40 5 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:59:30 23 01:17:23 26 01:17:13 25
3412 Gary Mc Loughlin Male 27 M35 8 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 01:00:02 29 01:17:28 27 01:17:17 26
8440 Jamie Gahan Male 28 M35 9 PORTMARNOCK A.C.. 01:00:02 28 01:17:38 28 01:17:27 28
9185 Marco Tiraboschi Male 29 M40 6 01:00:10 30 01:17:54 29 01:17:54 29
8682 Andrew Greaney Male 30 M40 7 01:00:37 34 01:18:05 30 01:18:03 30
1655 Jeremy Curran Male 31 M45 3 01:00:46 37 01:18:13 31 01:18:12 31
8371 Karl Fitzgerald Male 32 M40 8 LE CHÉILE AC 01:00:27 31 01:18:31 32 01:18:26 32
2489 Peter Gaffney Male 33 M50 2 DONORE HARRIERS 01:00:39 36 01:18:35 33 01:18:33 33
7531 Andrew Brett Male 34 M35 10 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 01:00:38 35 01:18:54 34 01:18:53 34
516 Dean Whelan Male 35 MS 12 01:00:29 33 01:19:07 35 01:19:05 36
9182 Mathis Sourmaille-Cecille Male 36 MS 13 DUBLIN CITY HARRIERS A.C. 01:01:02 40 01:19:11 36 01:19:10 37
5763 Paul Duffy Male 37 MS 14 INBHEAR DEE A.C. 01:01:02 39 01:19:13 37 01:19:11 38
1337 Damien Crilly Male 38 M35 11 01:00:55 38 01:19:13 38 01:19:05 35
554 Christopher Muldoon Male 39 M40 9 DONORE HARRIERS 01:01:12 42 01:19:15 39 01:19:13 39
2931 Fergal O Leary Male 40 M40 10 01:01:34 44 01:19:27 40 01:19:25 40
2791 Declan Connolly Male 41 M35 12 01:01:51 48 01:19:35 41 01:19:29 41
4892 Ciaran Diviney Male 42 M45 4 CRUSADERS A.C. 01:01:06 41 01:19:37 42 01:19:35 42
8911 Conaill Cooper Male 43 M35 13 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 01:01:54 49 01:19:40 43 01:19:36 43
1716 Jonathan Healy Male 44 M35 14 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 01:01:55 51 01:19:43 44 01:19:40 44
4213 Quinton Bourke Male 45 M40 11 TRIM A.C. 01:01:55 50 01:19:59 45 01:19:55 46
7828 Padraic Fallon Male 46 M35 15 LOUGHREA A.C. 01:01:48 47 01:20:04 46 01:19:54 45
1820 Stephen Mc Guinn Male 47 MS 15 01:02:04 53 01:20:09 47 01:19:59 47
1717 Enda Marren Male 48 M35 16 01:02:26 59 01:20:12 48 01:20:06 49
5021 William Onek Male 49 MS 16 01:03:05 76 01:20:14 49 01:20:03 48
6337 Pedro Lopez Male 50 M40 12 CELBRIDGE A.C. 01:02:26 58 01:20:29 50 01:20:24 51
6062 Eugene Mc Donough Male 51 M40 13 CRUSADERS A.C. 01:01:40 45 01:20:30 51 01:20:28 52
2136 David O Hara Male 52 M40 14 01:02:16 56 01:20:34 52 01:20:19 50
8847 Shane Gavin Male 53 MS 17 01:01:59 52 01:20:48 53 01:20:43 54
1070 Ken Mulvey Male 54 M35 17 01:01:46 46 01:20:50 54 01:20:47 56
3661 Adrian Campbell Male 55 M40 15 CARRICK ACES A.C. 01:02:47 70 01:20:51 55 01:20:46 55
8734 Daragh O Reilly Male 56 MS 18 01:02:44 68 01:21:05 56 01:20:31 53
3018 Colin Coyne Male 57 M40 16 ST ABBANS A.C 01:01:31 43 01:21:08 57 01:21:07 59
853 James Moran Male 58 MS 19 01:02:13 55 01:21:08 58 01:20:57 57
2374 Barry Redmond Male 59 M45 5 01:02:41 66 01:21:11 59 01:21:02 58
7596 Paul Spollen Male 60 M40 17 01:02:32 61 01:21:15 60 01:21:11 60
3320 Kevin Curran Male 61 M35 18 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 01:02:13 54 01:21:15 61 01:21:13 62
5116 Matt Giles Male 62 M40 18 01:03:08 77 01:21:18 62 01:21:12 61
8860 Derek Saville Male 63 M40 19 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 01:02:31 60 01:21:28 63 01:21:25 64
2611 Paul Hegarty Male 64 M45 6 TRIM A.C. 01:03:39 87 01:21:35 64 01:21:31 65
7376 Seamus Kenny Moore Male 65 M45 7 CRUSADERS A.C. 01:02:37 64 01:21:38 65 01:21:37 67
4370 Mark Grennan Male 66 MS 20 01:02:37 63 01:21:42 66 01:21:32 66
5655 Mark Simpson Male 67 M40 20 01:02:34 62 01:21:43 67 01:21:42 69
3428 Barry Lennon Male 68 M35 19 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 01:02:49 71 01:21:44 68 01:21:41 68
7670 Liam Cunningham Male 69 M40 21 FR. MURPHY A.C. 01:02:50 72 01:21:50 69 01:21:46 71
8606 Darragh Scott Male 70 M35 20 CARRICK ACES A.C. 01:03:49 93 01:21:51 70 01:21:45 70
6224 Jacek Latala Male 71 M40 22 POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND 01:04:19 106 01:21:53 71 01:21:53 73
2098 Frank Hague Male 72 M35 21 CRUSADERS A.C. 01:02:51 73 01:21:57 72 01:21:54 75
8154 Michal Gil Male 73 M35 22 POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND 01:03:35 86 01:21:57 73 01:21:54 74
8795 George Brighten Male 74 MS 21 01:02:45 69 01:21:58 74 01:21:57 77
1581 John Carroll Male 75 M40 23 BOHERMEEN A.C. 01:03:03 74 01:21:59 75 01:21:50 72
7854 Danny O Sullivan Male 76 M35 23 DONORE HARRIERS 01:03:34 84 01:22:06 76 01:21:59 78
3377 Alan Keogh Male 77 M40 24 DONORE HARRIERS 01:03:35 85 01:22:07 77 01:22:02 79
8444 Lorcan O Brien Male 78 MS 22 01:02:39 65 01:22:09 78 01:21:57 76
8941 Lorcan Vallely Male 79 M35 24 ARMAGH AC 01:04:06 95 01:22:14 79 01:22:06 80
7666 Ross Collins Male 80 MS 23 00:59:20 20 01:22:14 80 0
7288 Joseph Mc Dermott Male 81 M35 25 CRUSADERS A.C. 01:02:42 67 01:22:19 81 01:22:17 83
1995 Mark Mc Grath Male 82 M45 8 CROGHAN A.C. 01:03:26 82 01:22:20 82 01:22:14 82
4397 Darren Doolin Male 83 M35 26 01:03:20 79 01:22:21 83 01:22:11 81
674 Fergal Cassin Male 84 MS 24 01:03:04 75 01:22:27 84 01:22:19 84
2370 Niamh Clifford Female 1 FS 1 STAR OF THE LAUNE A.C. 01:03:25 81 01:22:28 85 01:22:22 85
4376 David Fitzpatrick Male 85 M40 25 TALLAGHT A.C. 01:03:22 80 01:22:33 86 01:22:31 86
7464 Michael Kehoe Male 86 M50 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 01:03:10 78 01:22:37 87 01:22:35 87
8838 Declan Lynch Male 87 M35 27 DONORE HARRIERS 01:04:11 101 01:22:44 88 01:22:37 88
2520 Eoin Fitzpatrick Male 88 MS 25 01:03:34 83 01:22:47 89 01:22:42 89
2534 Rory Goldsmith Male 89 MS 26 CRUSADERS A.C. 01:03:45 91 01:22:50 90 01:22:45 90
1573 Philip Dempsey Male 90 M50 4 NAVAN A.C. 01:03:41 89 01:22:56 91 01:22:53 93
8415 John Clohisey Male 91 M40 26 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 01:04:09 99 01:22:58 92 01:22:53 92
7997 Matt Fabbro Male 92 MS 27 01:03:43 90 01:23:02 93 01:22:50 91
3000 Sean Brosnan Male 93 M40 27 01:04:38 119 01:23:05 94 01:22:54 94
6805 Ross Gannon Male 94 M35 28 LONGFORD A.C. 01:04:26 110 01:23:10 95 01:23:08 97
3440 Colm Byrne Male 95 M50 5 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT 01:04:10 100 01:23:16 96 01:23:06 96
7586 Christiaan Feehan Male 96 M35 29 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 01:04:14 102 01:23:19 97 01:23:10 98
3189 Owen Carleton Male 97 MS 28 ANNADALE STRIDERS 01:03:41 88 01:23:20 98 01:23:05 95
6668 Kieran Nolan Male 98 M40 28 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 01:04:16 104 01:23:21 99 01:23:19 99
2571 Barry Mc Guire Male 99 M40 29 CRUSADERS A.C. 01:04:34 114 01:23:28 100 01:23:27 104