Showing 1 to 43 of 43 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Sprint Tri Stage Position Half Marathon Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
60 Alan Bodden Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:37:00 4 01:18:02 3 01:25:55 5 03:20:57 5
15 Alison Perrins Female 5 F40+ 2 00:54:55 40 01:43:56 27 02:08:42 25 04:47:33 24
52 Andrew Mackie Male 26 MOPEN 7 00:57:46 45 02:04:11 44 02:22:18 32 05:24:15 34
29 Ann Dean Female 11 F50+ 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:59:45 49 02:01:38 42 02:35:55 40 05:37:18 38
65 Bob Davies Male 19 M40+ 9 00:56:41 43 01:41:24 24 02:06:34 23 04:44:39 23
23 Cathy Mccabe Female 12 F40+ 6 KAYLEIGH’S FITNESS RUN CLUB 01:04:57 61 02:16:12 49 02:28:18 35 05:49:27 39
66 Christoff Lotter Male 17 M50+ 4 00:50:00 24 01:38:27 18 01:54:06 18 04:22:33 18
35 Dan Ibbetson Male 13 M40+ 5 00:43:36 10 01:33:13 16 01:38:05 8 03:54:54 13
54 Daniel Edwards Male 15 M40+ 6 00:46:59 19 01:31:36 14 01:55:23 19 04:13:58 16
68 David Gaunt Male 20 M40+ 10 00:50:54 29 01:51:09 35 02:08:24 24 04:50:27 25
11 Deborah Baker Female 6 F40+ 3 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:01:09 53 01:42:54 26 02:10:33 27 04:54:36 26
46 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:36:38 3 01:23:33 7 01:19:07 3 03:19:18 4
58 Edward Whitehill Male 25 M40+ 11 01:06:09 62 01:52:58 37 02:25:06 33 05:24:13 33
53 Glenn Foster Male 18 M40+ 8 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:50:48 28 01:39:53 23 01:52:31 15 04:23:12 19
43 Heather Gibbon Female 9 F50+ 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:54:11 38 02:24:09 50 02:09:00 26 05:27:20 35
9 Irene Griffiths Female 14 FOPEN 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:10:36 66 02:10:18 45 02:50:08 41 06:11:02 41
6 James Cox Male 6 M40+ 2 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:40:32 6 01:19:05 5 01:32:42 6 03:32:19 6
39 Jane Hylands Female 7 F40+ 4 CLAYTON HARRIERS 00:59:32 47 01:49:04 31 02:15:58 29 05:04:34 28
62 Joanne Wallace Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:54:31 39 01:44:10 28 02:03:09 22 04:41:50 22
61 John Taylor Male 23 M50+ 7 00:58:32 46 01:53:29 38 02:17:22 30 05:09:23 30
7 Jonathan Howe Male 7 M50+ 1 00:42:10 7 01:22:26 6 01:41:44 12 03:46:20 7
69 Laura Butcher Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:51:32 30 01:29:05 12 01:52:37 16 04:13:14 15
51 Lee Massey Male 16 M40+ 7 00:50:12 25 01:38:32 20 01:53:00 17 04:21:44 17
31 Lou Baldwin Female 13 F50+ 4 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:02:57 58 02:14:08 47 02:34:09 39 05:51:14 40
10 Mark Baker Male 8 M40+ 3 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:17 8 01:33:28 17 01:33:51 7 03:50:36 8
22 Martin Tranter Male 29 M40+ 13 01:19:40 68 02:25:46 51 03:09:19 42 06:54:45 43
32 Mike Foster Male 14 M50+ 3 00:47:06 20 01:38:32 19 01:44:08 14 04:09:46 14
38 Mimi Owen Female 3 F60+ 1 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:53:17 36 01:46:38 29 01:58:04 20 04:37:59 21
70 Nick Blake Male 9 M60+ 1 00:43:44 12 01:27:39 10 01:39:35 10 03:50:58 9
36 Nigel Day Male 27 M60+ 2 01:08:43 65 01:50:41 33 02:33:23 38 05:32:47 37
1 Oliver Blake Male 1 MOPEN 1 OOTRI 00:34:16 1 01:10:49 1 01:14:03 1 02:59:08 1
71 Oliver Salvin Male 24 MOPEN 6 01:01:48 54 01:49:06 32 02:27:22 34 05:18:16 32
57 Owen Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 2 HEBOG 00:38:36 5 01:16:15 2 01:16:24 2 03:11:15 2
3 Paul Green Male 3 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:35:44 2 01:18:44 4 01:21:34 4 03:16:02 3
44 Paul Bayliss Male 11 MOPEN 5 00:46:12 16 01:26:21 9 01:40:05 11 03:52:38 11
19 Paul Faithfull Male 12 M40+ 4 00:45:13 14 01:26:09 8 01:43:23 13 03:54:45 12
14 Philip Rourke Male 28 M40+ 12 01:14:56 67 02:11:27 46 03:16:39 43 06:43:02 42
63 Pippa Rogers Female 8 F40+ 5 00:59:40 48 01:55:18 39 02:21:05 31 05:16:03 31
33 Rebecca Bodde Female 2 F40+ 1 DWYFOR TRIATHLON CLUB 00:50:27 26 01:38:35 21 01:59:05 21 04:28:07 20
48 Richard Peel Male 21 M50+ 5 00:56:13 42 01:39:29 22 02:28:47 36 05:04:29 27
13 Simon Shaw Male 10 M50+ 2 00:43:44 11 01:30:00 13 01:38:35 9 03:52:19 10
27 Simon Barber Male 22 M50+ 6 00:57:45 44 01:58:56 40 02:12:09 28 05:08:50 29
47 Vanessa Hamer Female 10 F50+ 2 01:02:36 57 02:00:55 41 02:28:48 37 05:32:19 36