Showing 1 to 100 of 20457 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 15K Stage Position 20K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2 Leonard Langat Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:14:07 7 00:28:06 4 00:42:16 3 00:56:35 2 00:59:30 1 00:59:29 1
3 Shadrack Kimining Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:14:06 4 00:28:05 3 00:42:15 2 00:56:34 1 00:59:32 2 00:59:32 2
6 John Lotiang Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:14:06 3 00:28:05 2 00:42:15 1 00:57:20 3 01:00:28 3 01:00:28 3
14 Kennedy Kimutai Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:14:05 1 00:28:05 1 00:42:20 4 00:57:31 4 01:00:39 4 01:00:39 4
7 Noah Kigen Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:14:08 10 00:28:41 8 00:43:26 8 00:58:20 5 01:01:27 5 01:01:26 5
8 Evans Cheruiyot Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:14:06 2 00:28:22 6 00:43:12 7 00:58:28 6 01:01:42 6 01:01:41 6
1 Wilson Chebet Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:14:07 8 00:28:22 7 00:43:05 5 00:58:30 7 01:01:44 7 01:01:44 7
4 Teshome Mekonen Male 8 MOPEN 8 00:14:07 9 00:28:10 5 00:43:05 6 00:58:31 8 01:01:52 8 01:01:52 8
9 Patrick Siele Male 9 MOPEN 9 00:14:06 5 00:28:51 10 00:43:57 9 00:59:29 9 01:02:45 9 01:02:45 9
5 Japhet Korir Male 10 MOPEN 10 00:14:07 6 00:28:51 9 00:43:57 10 01:00:10 10 01:03:41 10 01:03:41 10
11 Mohamud Aadan Male 11 MOPEN 11 00:14:42 12 00:29:57 12 00:45:20 12 01:01:00 11 01:04:15 11 01:04:15 11
13 Peter Le'Grice Male 12 MOPEN 12 00:14:41 11 00:29:56 11 00:45:19 11 01:01:06 12 01:04:21 12 01:04:21 12
15 Charlie Hulson Male 13 MOPEN 13 00:15:17 15 00:30:47 14 00:45:59 13 01:01:14 13 01:04:28 13 01:04:28 13
17 Aaron Scott Male 14 MOPEN 14 00:15:17 16 00:30:52 15 00:46:54 15 01:03:06 15 01:06:25 14 01:06:25 14
18 Tom Merson Male 15 MOPEN 15 00:15:16 14 00:30:52 16 00:46:54 14 01:03:06 14 01:06:26 15 01:06:25 15
29 Simon Nott Male 16 MOPEN 16 00:15:45 18 00:31:43 19 00:47:47 17 01:03:52 16 01:07:13 16 01:07:12 16
30 James Hunt Male 17 MOPEN 17 00:15:18 17 00:31:15 17 00:47:28 16 01:04:00 17 01:07:32 17 01:07:32 17
48 Richard Ollington Male 18 MOPEN 18 00:15:50 27 00:31:54 22 00:48:06 20 01:04:17 18 01:07:43 18 01:07:42 18
25 Will Green Male 19 M40+ 1 00:15:50 23 00:31:52 20 00:48:02 18 01:04:21 19 01:07:48 19 01:07:47 19
829 Daniel Hamilton Male 20 MOPEN 19 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:15:50 26 00:31:52 21 00:48:07 21 01:04:38 20 01:08:09 20 01:08:08 20
51 Lucy Cheruiyot Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:15:50 28 00:31:56 29 00:48:10 25 01:04:55 22 01:08:20 21 01:08:20 22
57 Azmera Abreha Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:15:51 32 00:31:56 26 00:48:10 24 01:04:55 21 01:08:20 22 01:08:19 21
50 Paskalia Kipkoech Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:15:51 33 00:31:56 28 00:48:10 26 01:04:58 24 01:08:25 23 01:08:24 23
53 Perine Nenkampi Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:15:50 25 00:31:55 25 00:48:09 23 01:04:58 23 01:08:29 24 01:08:28 24
24 Simon Goldsworthy Male 21 MOPEN 20 00:15:49 22 00:31:55 24 00:48:11 27 01:05:05 25 01:08:42 25 01:08:41 25
23 Russell Bentley Male 22 M35+ 1 00:15:50 24 00:32:05 33 00:48:40 29 01:05:27 27 01:08:54 26 01:08:53 26
41 Rob Mctaggart Male 23 MOPEN 21 00:15:49 21 00:32:04 32 00:48:39 28 01:05:25 26 01:08:57 27 01:08:56 27
44 Martin O'Connell Male 24 MOPEN 22 00:16:19 40 00:32:39 37 00:48:55 32 01:05:32 28 01:09:03 28 01:09:02 28
43 William Woodcock Male 25 MOPEN 23 00:16:01 35 00:32:32 36 00:49:04 33 01:05:44 29 01:09:16 29 01:09:15 29
46 Matthew Edwards Male 26 MOPEN 24 00:16:12 38 00:32:39 38 00:49:12 35 01:05:53 31 01:09:17 30 01:09:16 30
31 Matthew Rees Male 27 MOPEN 25 00:15:51 34 00:32:24 34 00:49:06 34 01:05:59 32 01:09:25 31 01:09:23 31
56 Birhan Mihretu Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:15:51 30 00:32:02 30 00:48:41 31 01:05:45 30 01:09:25 32 01:09:25 32
55 Joyce Tele Female 6 FOPEN 6 00:15:51 31 00:31:56 27 00:48:41 30 01:06:27 33 01:10:20 33 01:10:20 33
28 Maciej Bialogonski Male 28 MOPEN 26 00:16:04 37 00:32:51 41 00:49:54 37 01:07:15 34 01:10:55 34 01:10:54 34
775 Joe Beech Male 29 MOPEN 27 00:16:14 39 00:32:50 39 00:49:53 36 01:07:19 35 01:11:09 35 01:11:07 35
95 Patrick Roddy Male 30 MOPEN 28 00:16:01 36 00:32:51 40 00:49:58 38 01:07:33 36 01:11:15 36 01:11:14 36
32 Alex Matchett Male 31 MOPEN 29 00:16:24 45 00:33:24 44 00:50:30 39 01:08:10 37 01:11:55 37 01:11:54 37
968 Ryan Mcflynn Male 32 M40+ 2 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:16:49 49 00:34:06 48 00:51:18 44 01:08:31 38 01:12:02 38 01:12:00 38
696 Harry Davies Male 33 MOPEN 30 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:05 59 00:34:18 52 00:51:30 47 01:08:53 42 01:12:31 39 01:12:30 39
33 Samuel Humphrey Male 34 MOPEN 31 00:16:45 47 00:33:53 47 00:51:13 43 01:08:48 40 01:12:33 40 01:12:32 41
512 Chris Mcmillan Male 35 MOPEN 32 WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:17:08 61 00:34:20 54 00:51:30 48 01:08:55 44 01:12:34 41 01:12:34 42
350 Tim Iveson Male 36 M35+ 2 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:17:05 58 00:34:18 53 00:51:29 45 01:08:51 41 01:12:34 42 01:12:32 40
183 Paul Prothero Male 37 M35+ 3 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 00:17:05 55 00:34:18 51 00:51:29 46 01:08:54 43 01:12:37 43 01:12:36 43
961 Joel Redman Male 38 MOPEN 33 CARDIFF AAC 00:17:17 66 00:34:38 59 00:51:48 50 01:09:04 46 01:12:42 44 01:12:41 44
26 Chris Carpanini Male 39 MOPEN 34 00:16:23 43 00:33:38 45 00:51:11 42 01:09:11 47 01:12:55 45 01:12:54 45
34 Jamie Barnett Male 40 MOPEN 35 00:16:21 42 00:33:19 42 00:50:50 40 01:09:04 45 01:12:56 46 01:12:55 46
63 Jenny Spink Female 7 FOPEN 7 00:17:17 65 00:34:46 64 00:52:21 55 01:09:45 49 01:13:26 47 01:13:25 47
878 Simon Lewis Male 41 M40+ 3 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:04 54 00:34:29 57 00:52:06 52 01:09:49 50 01:13:31 48 01:13:29 48
730 Stephen Gumbrill Male 42 M35+ 4 HART ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:03 50 00:34:22 55 00:51:44 49 01:09:37 48 01:13:32 49 01:13:30 49
940 Paul Jones Male 43 M45+ 1 00:16:45 48 00:34:09 50 00:51:52 51 01:09:57 51 01:13:45 50 01:13:43 50
587 Jac Smith Male 44 MOPEN 36 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:17:53 120 00:35:43 92 00:53:19 72 01:10:28 54 01:14:07 51 01:14:04 51
834 Ben Butler-Madden Male 45 M35+ 5 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:04 52 00:34:25 56 00:52:08 53 01:10:20 53 01:14:10 52 01:14:08 52
27 Angus Maclean Male 46 M35+ 6 00:16:20 41 00:33:21 43 00:50:59 41 01:10:08 52 01:14:24 53 01:14:23 53
773 Simon Gill Male 47 M40+ 4 VICTORY AC 00:17:28 72 00:34:49 66 00:52:29 59 01:10:36 55 01:14:26 54 01:14:24 54
54 Polline Wanjiku Female 8 FOPEN 8 00:17:05 56 00:34:46 63 00:52:22 56 01:10:38 56 01:14:30 55 01:14:30 55
224 Sam Jones Male 48 MOPEN 37 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:44 104 00:35:33 80 00:53:17 70 01:10:54 60 01:14:34 56 01:14:31 56
59 Isgah Cheruto Female 9 FOPEN 9 00:16:29 46 00:34:09 49 00:52:14 54 01:10:42 57 01:14:38 57 01:14:37 58
370 Andrew Drake Male 49 M35+ 7 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:17:40 91 00:35:27 73 00:53:06 68 01:10:50 58 01:14:38 58 01:14:36 57
519 Aled Jenkins Male 50 MOPEN 38 RUN4ALL NEATH 00:17:39 87 00:35:26 72 00:53:04 67 01:10:52 59 01:14:45 59 01:14:42 59
408 Oliver Williams Male 51 MOPEN 39 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:17:29 73 00:35:07 69 00:52:57 64 01:11:02 61 01:14:55 60 01:14:52 61
776 Rob Lawrence Male 52 MOPEN 40 TEAM BATH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:17:34 80 00:35:08 70 00:52:52 61 01:11:07 62 01:15:00 61 01:14:52 60
888 Darren Bishop Male 53 M35+ 8 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:03 51 00:34:30 58 00:52:27 58 01:11:09 64 01:15:00 62 01:14:59 62
260 Jamie Parry Male 54 MOPEN 41 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:12 63 00:34:45 60 00:52:25 57 01:11:09 63 01:15:03 63 01:15:01 63
238 Tom Mccarthy Male 55 MOPEN 42 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:05 57 00:34:45 62 00:52:52 62 01:11:16 66 01:15:04 64 01:15:02 64
774 Craig Foley Male 56 MOPEN 43 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:17:53 121 00:35:34 82 00:53:18 71 01:11:21 67 01:15:17 65 01:15:05 65
790 James Atkinson Male 57 MOPEN 44 TEAM BATH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:17:15 64 00:34:54 67 00:52:56 63 01:11:29 68 01:15:19 66 01:15:15 66
816 Richard Jones Male 58 M45+ 2 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:17:44 102 00:35:40 88 00:53:36 74 01:11:36 70 01:15:24 67 01:15:22 67
919 John Breslin Male 59 M35+ 9 00:17:58 132 00:35:56 105 00:53:52 80 01:11:52 74 01:15:36 68 01:15:31 68
444 Christopher Brobin Male 60 M35+ 10 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 00:17:27 69 00:34:58 68 00:53:06 69 01:11:43 71 01:15:36 69 01:15:35 69
874 David Keenan Male 61 MOPEN 45 LLANELLI AC 00:17:12 62 00:34:45 61 00:52:35 60 01:11:29 69 01:15:37 70 01:15:36 70
464 Owain Schiavone Male 62 M35+ 11 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:17:04 53 00:34:49 65 00:53:04 66 01:11:49 72 01:15:46 71 01:15:43 72
548 Dean Summers Male 63 M35+ 12 LLANELLI AC 00:17:47 107 00:35:38 87 00:53:35 73 01:11:52 73 01:15:47 72 01:15:39 71
852 Lee Aherne Male 64 M50+ 1 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:38 84 00:35:29 76 00:53:41 76 01:11:58 75 01:15:47 73 01:15:43 73
953 Edward Clements Male 65 MOPEN 46 00:17:51 117 00:35:50 101 00:53:56 83 01:12:00 76 01:15:54 74 01:15:52 74
360 Matthew Jacklin Male 66 M40+ 5 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:17:33 79 00:35:37 84 00:53:47 79 01:12:29 81 01:16:15 75 01:16:14 77
803 Richard Mckenna Male 67 M40+ 6 SHREWSBURY ATHLETICS 00:17:43 99 00:35:34 81 00:53:46 78 01:12:13 79 01:16:17 76 01:16:00 75
811 James Gillanders Male 68 M40+ 7 SERPENTINE RC 00:17:39 86 00:35:35 83 00:53:41 75 01:12:12 78 01:16:20 77 01:16:18 78
237 Michael Holloway Male 69 MOPEN 47 BRECON AC 00:17:44 101 00:35:42 91 00:53:57 84 01:12:33 83 01:16:24 78 01:16:22 80
689 Tony Farnsworth Male 70 MOPEN 48 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:17:49 111 00:35:46 97 00:53:59 85 01:12:30 82 01:16:27 79 01:16:21 79
873 Alun Williams Male 71 M40+ 8 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:17:48 109 00:35:58 108 00:54:09 90 01:12:22 80 01:16:30 80 01:16:09 76
421 Mark Harrison Male 72 M35+ 13 LLANELLI AC 00:17:54 124 00:35:58 107 00:54:02 87 01:12:36 84 01:16:37 81 01:16:29 82
623 Nicholas Sheehan Male 73 MOPEN 49 LLANELLI AC 00:17:42 95 00:35:45 96 00:54:07 89 01:12:46 87 01:16:37 82 01:16:34 83
483 Mark Horsman Male 74 M40+ 9 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:33 78 00:35:28 75 00:53:53 81 01:12:37 85 01:16:42 83 01:16:22 81
859 Owain Morris Male 75 MOPEN 50 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:17:39 88 00:35:33 78 00:53:56 82 01:12:46 88 01:16:43 84 01:16:36 84
248 Neil Jones Male 76 M40+ 10 PONTYCLUN ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:05 142 00:36:07 112 00:54:10 91 01:12:45 86 01:16:48 85 01:16:37 85
346 Neil Reynolds Male 77 M35+ 14 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:17:50 112 00:36:11 113 00:54:33 102 01:13:05 91 01:16:55 86 01:16:51 86
634 Themis Bower Male 78 MOPEN 51 TEAM BATH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:17:27 70 00:35:28 74 00:54:00 86 01:12:58 89 01:16:57 87 01:16:54 87
558 David Martin Male 79 M35+ 15 SERPENTINE RC 00:17:27 67 00:35:37 85 00:54:25 97 01:13:02 90 01:17:01 88 01:16:59 88
396 Zak Mountford Male 80 MOPEN 52 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:18:01 138 00:36:20 118 00:54:35 103 01:13:07 93 01:17:06 89 01:17:04 91
641 Matt Grantham Male 81 MOPEN 53 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:17:39 89 00:35:38 86 00:54:03 88 01:13:06 92 01:17:08 90 01:17:06 93
964 Robert Atkin Male 82 M35+ 16 BRIDGEND AC 00:18:02 139 00:36:23 126 00:54:40 105 01:13:08 94 01:17:08 91 01:16:59 89
876 Lloyd Owen Male 83 MOPEN 54 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:44 100 00:35:45 94 00:54:14 92 01:13:09 95 01:17:09 92 01:17:03 90
939 Edward Harris Male 84 MOPEN 55 00:18:33 180 00:37:07 163 00:55:34 137 01:13:23 96 01:17:16 93 01:17:04 92
812 Jonathan Moscrop Male 85 M45+ 3 SERPENTINE RC 00:17:58 130 00:36:21 120 00:54:55 111 01:13:28 97 01:17:20 94 01:17:18 94
607 Tom Sinton Male 86 MOPEN 56 00:17:43 98 00:35:48 99 00:54:19 94 01:13:28 98 01:17:32 95 01:17:29 95
574 David Brown Male 87 MOPEN 57 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:17:27 68 00:35:40 89 00:54:21 96 01:13:37 100 01:17:37 96 01:17:36 97
908 Martyn Winser Male 88 M35+ 17 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:17:31 76 00:35:43 93 00:54:18 93 01:13:38 102 01:17:39 97 01:17:36 98
3693 Phil Hambleton Male 89 MOPEN 58 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:48 204 00:37:17 171 00:55:30 134 01:13:49 106 01:17:40 98 01:17:31 96
64 Rebecca Hilland Female 10 F35+ 1 00:17:42 94 00:36:02 109 00:54:45 108 01:13:41 103 01:17:42 99 01:17:41 99
692 James Dean Male 90 MOPEN 59 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:34 81 00:35:33 79 00:54:21 95 01:13:38 101 01:17:49 100 01:17:42 100