Showing 1 to 100 of 141 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
11 Sean Warburton Male 1 MV40 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 03:11:43 1 03:11:42 1
215 Andy Wilkin Male 2 MOPEN 1 03:17:38 2 03:17:31 2
210 Robert Soutar Male 3 MV50 1 03:21:38 3 03:21:37 3
221 Mark Taylor Male 7 MV45 1 03:37:13 7 03:37:08 7
219 David Naughton Male 12 MV55 1 CLAYTON HARRIERS 03:42:09 12 03:42:08 12
197 Nicola Shaw Female 1 FV45 1 03:49:22 20 03:49:20 20
117 Susanne Enhard Female 2 FV50 1 EDEN RUNNER 04:05:39 38 04:05:24 38
97 Emma Vincent Female 3 FV40 1 04:12:13 47 04:11:53 47
111 Lowenna Smith Female 4 FV35 1 04:19:13 57 04:18:58 57
39 John O'Neill Male 68 MV60 1 GSK HOAD HILL HARRIERS 04:34:30 73 04:34:16 73
226 Sophie Birnie Female 8 FOPEN 1 TIME2RUN 04:43:09 83 04:42:34 83
34 Peta Walsh Female 14 FV60 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 05:06:00 106 05:05:26 107
64 Bernard Jarvis Male 93 MV70 1 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 05:06:00 107 05:05:03 105
94 Annie Rawlinson Female 24 FV55 1 06:10:16 135 06:10:04 135
182 Paul Brown Male 4 MV40 2 TRAWDEN AC 03:25:44 4 03:25:42 4
186 Adam Holda Male 5 MOPEN 2 TRAWDEN AC 03:26:08 5 03:26:07 5
65 Julian Brown Male 6 MV50 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 03:34:44 6 03:34:41 6
28 Neil Gregory Male 8 MV45 2 WRECSAM TRI 03:37:33 8 03:37:11 8
79 Bernie Armstrong Male 25 MV55 2 03:55:04 26 03:54:45 26
67 Christel Warn Female 5 FV50 2 BRITISH MILITARY FITNESS 04:24:17 64 04:24:01 64
108 Christina Loveridge Female 6 FV40 2 04:39:01 78 04:38:48 79
53 Rachael Hardman Female 7 FV45 2 04:40:33 82 04:39:54 82
148 Louise Shannon Female 10 FV35 2 DELAMERE SPARTANS 04:46:11 85 04:45:33 85
158 Steven Thompson Male 90 MV60 2 05:01:30 103 05:01:24 103
203 Elizabeth Tunna Female 18 FOPEN 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 05:26:48 119 05:26:21 119
206 Dave Edwards Male 9 MV50 3 03:38:07 9 03:38:03 9
128 Stephen Tyson Male 10 MOPEN 3 HOWGILL HARRIERS 03:39:26 10 03:39:25 10
7 David Kouvarellis Male 18 MV45 3 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 03:47:55 18 03:47:49 18
10 Ian Hayden Male 19 MV40 3 LOW FELL RC 03:48:24 19 03:47:56 19
31 Andrew Keeley Male 31 MV55 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 04:03:15 32 04:03:03 32
93 Angela Clement Female 9 FV45 3 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 04:45:21 84 04:45:13 84
198 Anna Finn Female 12 FV40 3 100 MARATHON CLUB 04:53:44 92 04:53:12 92
12 Diane Morris Female 13 FV50 3 HALMER HARRIERS 04:55:42 95 04:55:30 96
85 Samantha Edwards Female 21 FOPEN 3 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 05:47:11 128 05:46:46 127
98 Graham Kirkwood Male 11 MV50 4 03:41:09 11 03:41:02 11
211 Joaquin Gonzalez Male 13 MOPEN 4 03:42:40 13 03:42:33 13
83 Jonathan Holmes Male 20 MV40 4 03:49:57 21 03:49:45 21
16 Colin Williams Male 32 MV55 4 ILKLEY HARRIERS 04:03:57 33 04:03:57 34
145 Darren Jenness Male 34 MV45 4 100 MARATHON CLUB 04:04:25 35 04:04:12 36
81 Gail Bevan Female 11 FV45 4 HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB 04:53:02 90 04:52:50 91
180 Lucie Kelly Female 16 FV40 4 ACHILLI RATTI 05:16:27 113 05:16:15 113
200 Nathanael-Jon Ingram Male 14 MOPEN 5 03:42:53 14 03:42:42 14
63 Matty Hall Male 17 MV50 5 03:47:00 17 03:46:46 17
156 Marc Potter Male 23 MV40 5 RIVERSWAY ROAD RUNNERS 03:53:03 24 03:52:54 24
217 Billy Burns Male 37 MV45 5 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 04:05:48 39 04:05:32 39
3 Shane Cliffe Male 62 MV55 5 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 04:27:40 67 04:27:39 68
195 Patricia Van Rooyen Female 15 FV45 5 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 05:12:57 111 05:12:17 111
204 Rachel Kuypers Female 17 FV40 5 WIDNES WASP LADIES 05:21:39 116 05:21:11 117
216 Philip Lynch Male 15 MOPEN 6 03:42:57 15 03:42:44 15
136 Tom Makin-Bell Male 26 MV40 6 03:55:23 27 03:55:17 28
218 Ian Mcdougall Male 39 MV45 6 BRITISH MILITARY FITNESS 04:07:34 41 04:07:20 41
43 Robert Burke Male 41 MV50 6 LIVERPOOL 04:09:11 43 04:08:54 43
137 John Newton Male 72 MV55 6 04:37:56 77 04:37:33 76
33 Marie Williamson Female 19 FV40 6 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 05:32:16 121 05:31:51 121
13 Wendy Ward Female 20 FV45 6 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 05:47:08 126 05:46:44 126
61 Alan Homer Male 16 MOPEN 7 DERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH RUNNING 03:45:30 16 03:44:58 16
177 Mark Haynes Male 40 MV45 7 NORTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB 04:07:47 42 04:07:34 42
6 Andy Mcpherson Male 43 MV40 7 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 04:09:42 45 04:09:39 45
45 Dave Turner Male 59 MV50 7 04:24:08 63 04:23:53 63
176 Andrew Ellwood Male 74 MV55 7 SKIPTON AC 04:39:53 80 04:39:41 81
187 Vicki Hulme Female 22 FV40 7 100 MARATHON CLUB 05:54:34 129 05:54:08 129
141 Jonno Cox Male 21 MOPEN 8 03:50:34 22 03:50:06 22
30 Edmond Mortell Male 44 MV45 8 04:10:26 46 04:10:03 46
184 Daniel Jenkins Male 45 MV40 8 ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS 04:12:15 48 04:12:04 48
140 Keith Rand Male 64 MV50 8 04:30:05 69 04:29:35 69
104 Tim Synge Male 78 MV55 8 WESTBURY HARRIERS 04:48:50 88 04:48:18 88
23 Jacqui Evans Female 23 FV40 8 06:05:06 132 06:04:47 132
167 Alistair Steele Male 22 MOPEN 9 RIPON RUNNERS 03:52:50 23 03:52:48 23
150 Michael Thompson Male 46 MV45 9 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 04:13:06 49 04:12:59 50
138 Simon Arbuckle Male 48 MV40 9 04:13:43 51 04:13:40 51
168 Andrew Harper Male 65 MV50 9 HITCHIN HARES 04:30:35 70 04:30:24 70
194 Kelvyn Drewery Male 91 MV55 9 WOLDS VETERAN RC 05:02:54 104 05:02:25 104
59 Christopher Johns Male 24 MOPEN 10 03:53:29 25 03:53:22 25
5 Adam Lowe Male 49 MV45 10 LOSTOCK AC 04:13:44 52 04:13:41 52
29 Denzil Gregory Male 54 MV40 10 04:20:42 58 04:20:19 58
106 Jonathan Morrow Male 76 MV50 10 04:46:14 86 04:45:37 86
14 George Sherriffs Male 101 MV55 10 NORTH EAST MARATHON CLUB 05:21:39 118 05:21:13 118
75 Ryan Steel Male 27 MOPEN 11 03:55:25 28 03:55:16 27
118 Mark Silvester Male 50 MV45 11 04:14:19 53 04:14:12 53
199 Paul Carse Male 56 MV40 11 100 MARATHON CLUB 04:21:56 60 04:21:50 60
26 Pete Whitworth Male 77 MV50 11 04:47:49 87 04:47:08 87
46 Jim O'hara Male 28 MOPEN 12 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 03:56:14 29 03:56:04 29
144 James Clarry Male 57 MV45 12 04:22:23 61 04:22:18 62
123 Luke Sullivan Male 60 MV40 12 04:24:48 65 04:24:29 65
20 Graham Dewar Male 82 MV50 12 04:55:42 94 04:55:30 95
17 John Morley Male 29 MOPEN 13 03:56:45 30 03:56:26 30
212 John Hammond Male 69 MV40 13 UTS RUNNING CLUB 04:35:38 74 04:35:15 74
179 Garry Heywood Male 71 MV45 13 LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB 04:37:54 76 04:37:51 77
153 Mark Stanbridge Male 94 MV50 13 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 05:06:18 108 05:05:54 108
142 Peter Taylor Male 30 MOPEN 14 03:57:16 31 03:57:05 31
120 Daniel Kershaw Male 70 MV40 14 FALKLAND TRAIL RUNNERS 04:37:30 75 04:37:17 75
185 Ian Storey Male 81 MV45 14 ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS 04:54:49 93 04:54:41 93
220 Mark Warr Male 96 MV50 14 05:09:16 110 05:08:51 110
115 William Brown Male 33 MOPEN 15 04:03:58 34 04:03:54 33
157 Ian Oatley Male 75 MV40 15 04:40:02 81 04:39:30 80
41 Jonathan Clements Male 84 MV45 15 REDWAY RUNNING CLUB 04:56:30 97 04:55:56 97
207 Philip Cummins Male 100 MV50 15 05:21:39 117 05:21:03 116
89 Michael Thornton Male 35 MOPEN 16 04:04:37 36 04:04:08 35
134 Andrew Bristow Male 79 MV40 16 NORTH EAST MARATHON CLUB 04:49:28 89 04:49:22 89
183 Steve Kitchin Male 85 MV45 16 04:57:33 98 04:57:07 98