Showing 1 to 100 of 141 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
186 Adam Holda Male 5 MOPEN 2 TRAWDEN AC 03:26:08 5 03:26:07 5
5 Adam Lowe Male 49 MV45 10 LOSTOCK AC 04:13:44 52 04:13:41 52
61 Alan Homer Male 16 MOPEN 7 DERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH RUNNING 03:45:30 16 03:44:58 16
167 Alistair Steele Male 22 MOPEN 9 RIPON RUNNERS 03:52:50 23 03:52:48 23
224 Amanda Holman Female DNF FV45 DNF KIRKBY MILERS DNF DNF DNF DNF
31 Andrew Keeley Male 31 MV55 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 04:03:15 32 04:03:03 32
168 Andrew Harper Male 65 MV50 9 HITCHIN HARES 04:30:35 70 04:30:24 70
176 Andrew Ellwood Male 74 MV55 7 SKIPTON AC 04:39:53 80 04:39:41 81
134 Andrew Bristow Male 79 MV40 16 NORTH EAST MARATHON CLUB 04:49:28 89 04:49:22 89
126 Andrew Matthewson Male 99 MOPEN 36 05:20:10 115 05:19:41 115
215 Andy Wilkin Male 2 MOPEN 1 03:17:38 2 03:17:31 2
6 Andy Mcpherson Male 43 MV40 7 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 04:09:42 45 04:09:39 45
93 Angela Clement Female 9 FV45 3 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 04:45:21 84 04:45:13 84
198 Anna Finn Female 12 FV40 3 100 MARATHON CLUB 04:53:44 92 04:53:12 92
94 Annie Rawlinson Female 24 FV55 1 06:10:16 135 06:10:04 135
223 Anthony Dickinson Male DNF MV45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
143 Ben Donoghue Male 107 MV40 18 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 05:47:10 127 05:46:44 125
64 Bernard Jarvis Male 93 MV70 1 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 05:06:00 107 05:05:03 105
79 Bernie Armstrong Male 25 MV55 2 03:55:04 26 03:54:45 26
217 Billy Burns Male 37 MV45 5 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 04:05:48 39 04:05:32 39
36 Casper Holland Male 86 MV45 17 04:58:17 99 04:57:51 99
73 Chee Lau Male DNF MV45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
84 Chris Heaton Male 61 MOPEN 26 04:26:50 66 04:26:19 66
67 Christel Warn Female 5 FV50 2 BRITISH MILITARY FITNESS 04:24:17 64 04:24:01 64
108 Christina Loveridge Female 6 FV40 2 04:39:01 78 04:38:48 79
59 Christopher Johns Male 24 MOPEN 10 03:53:29 25 03:53:22 25
16 Colin Williams Male 32 MV55 4 ILKLEY HARRIERS 04:03:57 33 04:03:57 34
201 Craig Nicholas Male 73 MOPEN 30 04:39:23 79 04:38:34 78
121 Dan Bell Male 95 MOPEN 34 05:06:25 109 05:06:12 109
62 Dan Micola Male 111 MV45 23 DUNSTABLE RRC 06:08:52 134 06:08:09 134
184 Daniel Jenkins Male 45 MV40 8 ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS 04:12:15 48 04:12:04 48
120 Daniel Kershaw Male 70 MV40 14 FALKLAND TRAIL RUNNERS 04:37:30 75 04:37:17 75
145 Darren Jenness Male 34 MV45 4 100 MARATHON CLUB 04:04:25 35 04:04:12 36
206 Dave Edwards Male 9 MV50 3 03:38:07 9 03:38:03 9
45 Dave Turner Male 59 MV50 7 04:24:08 63 04:23:53 63
209 Dave Ferguson Male 66 MOPEN 28 04:31:53 71 04:31:14 71
175 Dave Jones Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
219 David Naughton Male 12 MV55 1 CLAYTON HARRIERS 03:42:09 12 03:42:08 12
7 David Kouvarellis Male 18 MV45 3 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 03:47:55 18 03:47:49 18
24 David Ward Male 110 MOPEN 40 06:05:06 133 06:04:48 133
196 David Jones Male DNF MV40 DNF HELSBY RUNNING CLUB DNF DNF DNF DNF
159 Dean Flanagan Male 58 MOPEN 25 04:22:25 62 04:22:04 61
164 Declan Grundy Male 104 MOPEN 37 05:46:08 123 05:45:09 123
213 Dennis Jackson Male 55 MOPEN 24 04:20:54 59 04:20:40 59
29 Denzil Gregory Male 54 MV40 10 04:20:42 58 04:20:19 58
12 Diane Morris Female 13 FV50 3 HALMER HARRIERS 04:55:42 95 04:55:30 96
30 Edmond Mortell Male 44 MV45 8 04:10:26 46 04:10:03 46
203 Elizabeth Tunna Female 18 FOPEN 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 05:26:48 119 05:26:21 119
97 Emma Vincent Female 3 FV40 1 04:12:13 47 04:11:53 47
60 Fazil Abdullah Male 106 MOPEN 39 05:47:08 125 05:47:03 128
81 Gail Bevan Female 11 FV45 4 HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB 04:53:02 90 04:52:50 91
179 Garry Heywood Male 71 MV45 13 LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB 04:37:54 76 04:37:51 77
14 George Sherriffs Male 101 MV55 10 NORTH EAST MARATHON CLUB 05:21:39 118 05:21:13 118
98 Graham Kirkwood Male 11 MV50 4 03:41:09 11 03:41:02 11
20 Graham Dewar Male 82 MV50 12 04:55:42 94 04:55:30 95
10 Ian Hayden Male 19 MV40 3 LOW FELL RC 03:48:24 19 03:47:56 19
218 Ian Mcdougall Male 39 MV45 6 BRITISH MILITARY FITNESS 04:07:34 41 04:07:20 41
157 Ian Oatley Male 75 MV40 15 04:40:02 81 04:39:30 80
185 Ian Storey Male 81 MV45 14 ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS 04:54:49 93 04:54:41 93
23 Jacqui Evans Female 23 FV40 8 06:05:06 132 06:04:47 132
144 James Clarry Male 57 MV45 12 04:22:23 61 04:22:18 62
129 James Taylor Male 80 MOPEN 31 04:53:25 91 04:52:47 90
46 Jim O'hara Male 28 MOPEN 12 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 03:56:14 29 03:56:04 29
211 Joaquin Gonzalez Male 13 MOPEN 4 03:42:40 13 03:42:33 13
17 John Morley Male 29 MOPEN 13 03:56:45 30 03:56:26 30
205 John Naylor Male 38 MOPEN 18 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 04:07:15 40 04:07:14 40
39 John O'Neill Male 68 MV60 1 GSK HOAD HILL HARRIERS 04:34:30 73 04:34:16 73
212 John Hammond Male 69 MV40 13 UTS RUNNING CLUB 04:35:38 74 04:35:15 74
137 John Newton Male 72 MV55 6 04:37:56 77 04:37:33 76
190 John Yates Male 102 MV45 21 05:30:49 120 05:30:06 120
100 John Pattinson Male DNF MOPEN DNF CARLISLE TRI CLUB DNF DNF DNF DNF
83 Jonathan Holmes Male 20 MV40 4 03:49:57 21 03:49:45 21
106 Jonathan Morrow Male 76 MV50 10 04:46:14 86 04:45:37 86
41 Jonathan Clements Male 84 MV45 15 REDWAY RUNNING CLUB 04:56:30 97 04:55:56 97
214 Jonathan Bhargava Male 97 MV45 20 05:15:23 112 05:14:55 112
141 Jonno Cox Male 21 MOPEN 8 03:50:34 22 03:50:06 22
178 Joseph Bavington-Allen Male 67 MOPEN 29 04:33:18 72 04:33:04 72
65 Julian Brown Male 6 MV50 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 03:34:44 6 03:34:41 6
19 Jurgen Van Der Wal Male 92 MV45 19 05:05:42 105 05:05:12 106
22 Karl Fursey Male 103 MV45 22 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 05:40:29 122 05:39:32 122
140 Keith Rand Male 64 MV50 8 04:30:05 69 04:29:35 69
194 Kelvyn Drewery Male 91 MV55 9 WOLDS VETERAN RC 05:02:54 104 05:02:25 104
148 Louise Shannon Female 10 FV35 2 DELAMERE SPARTANS 04:46:11 85 04:45:33 85
111 Lowenna Smith Female 4 FV35 1 04:19:13 57 04:18:58 57
180 Lucie Kelly Female 16 FV40 4 ACHILLI RATTI 05:16:27 113 05:16:15 113
149 Luke Wakefield Male 51 MOPEN 21 04:18:40 54 04:18:39 54
123 Luke Sullivan Male 60 MV40 12 04:24:48 65 04:24:29 65
156 Marc Potter Male 23 MV40 5 RIVERSWAY ROAD RUNNERS 03:53:03 24 03:52:54 24
33 Marie Williamson Female 19 FV40 6 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 05:32:16 121 05:31:51 121
221 Mark Taylor Male 7 MV45 1 03:37:13 7 03:37:08 7
177 Mark Haynes Male 40 MV45 7 NORTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB 04:07:47 42 04:07:34 42
118 Mark Silvester Male 50 MV45 11 04:14:19 53 04:14:12 53
112 Mark Smith Male 53 MOPEN 23 04:19:13 56 04:18:58 56
153 Mark Stanbridge Male 94 MV50 13 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 05:06:18 108 05:05:54 108
220 Mark Warr Male 96 MV50 14 05:09:16 110 05:08:51 110
48 Matthew Gibson Male 89 MV40 17 05:00:51 102 05:00:20 102
63 Matty Hall Male 17 MV50 5 03:47:00 17 03:46:46 17
89 Michael Thornton Male 35 MOPEN 16 04:04:37 36 04:04:08 35
150 Michael Thompson Male 46 MV45 9 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 04:13:06 49 04:12:59 50
32 Mischa Vliege Male 109 MV40 19 05:57:33 131 05:57:31 131