Showing 1 to 100 of 395 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
640 Lewis Hinchcliffe Male 1 MOPEN 1 ROCHDALE HARRIERS & AC 01:22:53 1 01:22:53 1
792 John Macdougall Male 2 MV40 1 01:25:44 2 01:25:43 2
916 Richard Wilson Male 3 MV40 2 KENDAL AC 01:26:41 3 01:26:41 3
514 Paul Muller Male 4 MV60 1 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 01:27:17 4 01:27:17 4
915 Matt Wilson Male 5 MV45 1 KENDAL AC 01:29:48 5 01:29:48 5
798 Ben Grayson Male 6 MOPEN 2 GREYSTOKE HARRIERS 01:30:13 6 01:30:13 6
845 Duncan Cannon Male 7 MOPEN 3 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:31:44 7 01:31:42 7
987 Simon Fawcett Male 8 MOPEN 4 01:33:01 8 01:32:59 8
563 Richard Butterwick Male 9 MV45 2 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:33:05 9 01:33:03 9
1017 Paul Sullivan Male 10 MV40 3 01:33:15 10 01:33:12 10
959 Andy Lea Male 11 MV45 3 01:34:11 11 01:34:09 11
941 Tom Ritchie Male 12 MOPEN 5 01:34:31 12 01:34:30 12
842 Scott Jenkins Male 13 MOPEN 6 WREAKE RUNNERS 01:37:14 13 01:37:02 13
876 Elliot Kerins Male 14 MOPEN 7 01:37:34 14 01:37:32 14
894 Andrew Meskimmon Male 15 MV55 1 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:37:56 15 01:37:53 15
980 Neil Gregson Male 16 MOPEN 8 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS & AC 01:38:19 16 01:38:16 16
732 Paul Bamber Male 17 MV40 4 01:38:38 17 01:38:32 17
961 Guilherme Goyos Male 18 MOPEN 9 01:38:53 18 01:38:50 18
869 James Rice Male 19 MOPEN 10 01:38:58 19 01:38:55 19
637 Lucy Foreman Female 1 FOPEN 1 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:39:08 20 01:39:06 20
880 Jeremy Pearson Male 20 MV45 4 01:39:22 21 01:39:20 21
511 Dom Carlin Male 21 MV40 5 01:39:34 22 01:39:26 22
993 Tom Southward Male 22 MOPEN 11 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:39:41 23 01:39:37 23
933 Philip Knapton Male 23 MV45 5 01:40:14 24 01:40:10 24
997 Darren Coward Male 24 MOPEN 12 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:40:15 25 01:40:11 25
1027 Jackie Murdy Female 2 FV50 1 SOUTH SHIELDS HARRIERS 01:40:17 26 01:40:16 26
990 Rhys Morris Male 25 MOPEN 13 KESWICK AC 01:40:32 27 01:40:31 27
565 Ashley Varley Male 26 MV45 6 01:40:53 28 01:40:49 29
533 Danny Blackman Male 27 MV40 6 01:40:54 29 01:40:49 30
995 James Hynes Male 28 MV50 1 01:41:08 30 01:40:37 28
908 Bradley Knowlton Male 29 MV45 7 01:41:44 31 01:41:39 31
831 Jack Dorsett Male 30 MOPEN 14 01:42:20 32 01:42:03 34
600 Andrew Brankin Male 31 MV55 2 KINGSTONE RUNNERS BARNSLEY 01:42:30 33 01:42:26 35
967 John Greener Male 32 MV50 2 SAINT EDMUNDS PACERS 01:42:32 34 01:41:59 32
1022 Mike Greener Male 33 MV45 8 ST EDMUND PACERS 01:42:33 35 01:42:00 33
1019 Ian Thompson Male 34 MV50 3 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 01:42:46 36 01:42:36 36
744 Rob Kedian Male 35 MV40 7 ACR 01:43:23 37 01:43:19 37
927 Paul Law Male 36 MOPEN 15 01:43:39 38 01:43:37 39
1034 Samuel Waters Male 37 MOPEN 16 01:43:53 39 01:43:51 40
763 Bert Smith Male 38 MV40 8 STRAGGLERS 01:43:55 40 01:43:27 38
800 Denis Mason Male 39 MV40 9 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI CLUB 01:44:18 41 01:44:06 41
626 Richard Wood Male 40 MV45 9 LINLITHGOW AAC 01:44:20 42 01:44:17 44
549 Fergal Cummins Male 41 MV45 10 01:44:24 43 01:44:21 45
891 Martin Armstrong Male 42 MOPEN 17 01:44:32 44 01:44:06 42
963 Paul Parry Male 43 MV50 4 01:44:33 45 01:44:07 43
991 Mike Mainprize Male 44 MOPEN 18 01:45:15 46 01:45:05 46
836 David Coates Male 45 MOPEN 19 01:45:51 47 01:45:43 47
669 Paul Breeze Male 46 MV50 5 PETERBOROUGH 01:45:53 48 01:45:51 48
902 Dan Clark Male 47 MOPEN 20 THANET ROADRUNNERS AC 01:46:00 49 01:45:59 49
830 William Atkinson Male 48 MOPEN 21 01:46:20 50 01:46:02 50
884 Sarah Glyde Female 3 FV45 1 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:46:32 51 01:46:16 51
878 Ian Dickinson Male 49 MV55 3 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:47:10 52 01:47:01 52
905 Dave Sanderson Male 50 MV60 2 01:47:33 53 01:47:30 53
779 Matthew Eddisford Male 51 MOPEN 22 01:47:44 54 01:47:39 56
846 Dominic Pett Male 52 MV40 10 01:47:55 55 01:47:45 58
704 Hannah Jarratt Female 4 FV40 1 01:47:58 56 01:47:45 57
885 Rachel Barnes Female 5 FOPEN 2 01:47:59 57 01:47:33 54
780 Jim Jones Male 53 MV50 6 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 01:48:00 58 01:47:45 59
813 Luke Capps Male 54 MOPEN 23 01:48:02 59 01:47:37 55
778 Dave Thornton Male 55 MOPEN 24 01:48:12 60 01:48:07 60
926 David Harvey Male 56 MOPEN 25 01:50:04 61 01:49:59 63
981 Iain Conley Male 57 MV45 11 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 01:50:06 62 01:49:55 62
815 Steve Walwyn Male 58 MOPEN 26 01:50:09 63 01:49:44 61
741 Jakub Flantowicz Male 59 MOPEN 27 01:50:11 64 01:50:02 64
868 Ian Trafford Male 60 MV50 7 01:50:17 65 01:50:07 65
932 Thomas Minks Male 61 MOPEN 28 01:50:25 66 01:50:24 66
795 Igor Burbela Male 62 MV55 4 ROADHOGGS 01:50:30 67 01:50:27 69
742 Andy Colegate Male 63 MV40 11 01:50:35 68 01:50:27 68
850 Andrew Davies Male 64 MOPEN 29 01:50:36 69 01:50:30 71
886 Zenan Feng Male 65 MOPEN 30 01:50:48 70 01:50:26 67
986 Robert Vincent Male 66 MV45 12 LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB 01:50:50 71 01:50:30 70
998 John Tyrer Male 67 MV40 12 KIRKBY MILERS 01:51:28 72 01:51:24 72
1030 Angus Murray Male 68 MV45 13 HELM HILL 01:51:48 73 01:51:32 73
1040 Chris Leeman Male 69 MV55 5 01:52:05 74 01:51:50 75
887 James Long Male 70 MOPEN 31 01:52:07 75 01:51:34 74
683 Neil Prior Male 71 MV50 8 01:52:13 76 01:51:57 76
529 Michael Cummins Male 72 MV45 14 ROADHOGGS 01:52:30 77 01:52:27 79
730 Martin Ibbotson Male 73 MV45 15 01:52:33 78 01:52:27 78
922 Mark Yates Male 74 MV45 16 01:52:47 79 01:52:06 77
924 Lynne Hume Female 6 FV40 2 KESWICK AC 01:53:21 80 01:53:03 80
548 Shea Mcerlean Male 75 MV55 6 01:53:27 81 01:53:22 81
759 Andrew Bargery Male 76 MV40 13 01:53:55 82 01:53:49 86
1029 Steven Melling Male 77 MV60 3 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:53:59 83 01:53:41 84
523 Carol O'mahony Male 78 MOPEN 32 01:53:59 84 01:53:41 83
799 Beth Minks Female 7 FOPEN 3 01:54:00 85 01:53:57 88
782 Simon Durbin Male 79 MV45 17 01:54:11 86 01:53:37 82
1002 Stuart Clayton Male 80 MV50 9 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS & AC 01:54:14 87 01:54:03 91
874 James Barker Male 81 MOPEN 33 01:54:23 88 01:53:55 87
939 Justin Emery Male 82 MOPEN 34 01:54:25 89 01:53:47 85
776 Alex Billings Male 83 MOPEN 35 01:54:26 90 01:54:01 90
890 Keith Laker Male 84 MV55 7 01:54:31 91 01:53:58 89
943 Andy Spencer Male 85 MV50 10 01:54:36 92 01:54:32 95
954 Simon Miller Male 86 MV50 11 01:54:39 93 01:54:20 94
873 Gaã«Tan Colette Male 87 MOPEN 36 01:54:42 94 01:54:14 93
811 Zoe Hunter Female 8 FOPEN 4 WINDERMERE BOYZ CLUB 01:54:43 95 01:54:36 96
942 Paul Mcavinue Male 88 MV40 14 01:54:52 96 01:54:46 98
526 Lewis Mcintyre Male 89 MV55 8 01:54:52 97 01:54:45 97
767 Geoffrey Carter Male 90 MV50 12 01:54:55 98 01:54:10 92
971 Simon Flitter Male 91 MOPEN 37 MATLOCK AC 01:54:59 99 01:54:59 99
920 Julie Hunter Female 9 FV45 2 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:55:15 100 01:54:59 100