Showing 1 to 100 of 2370 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Local Pen-y-Pass Stage Position 14 Miles Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
8 Callum Rowlinson Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:27:38 1 01:17:13 1 02:11:01 1 02:34:15 1 02:34:14 1
9 Daniel Connolly Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:27:41 3 01:20:25 4 02:16:55 2 02:38:26 2 02:38:26 2
6 Martin Green Male 3 MV45 1 00:28:11 4 01:20:23 3 02:17:13 3 02:41:19 3 02:41:18 3
7 Tom Roberts Male 4 MOPEN 3 LOCAL 00:27:39 2 01:17:17 2 02:17:21 4 02:46:00 4 02:45:59 4
732 Samuel Gregory Male 5 MOPEN 4 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:29:21 6 01:24:59 8 02:23:17 6 02:46:11 5 02:46:11 5
1223 Rob Michaelson-Yeates Male 6 MV40 1 Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:30:04 9 01:24:20 6 02:21:30 5 02:47:12 6 02:46:11 6
1397 Gareth Petts Male 7 MOPEN 5 Witney Road Runners 00:30:37 16 01:24:59 7 02:26:42 8 02:51:48 7 02:51:47 7
1892 Geraint Williams Male 8 MOPEN 6 Run4All Neath 00:30:38 17 01:27:27 13 02:26:58 9 02:51:57 8 02:51:54 8
1109 Barry Lloyd Male 9 MV40 2 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athleti 00:31:16 24 01:28:15 19 02:28:38 12 02:52:17 9 02:52:14 9
601 Jamie Evans Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:30:30 15 01:27:33 15 02:27:57 11 02:52:37 10 02:52:34 10
719 Rob Grantham Male 11 MV45 2 Pensby Runners 00:30:06 11 01:27:26 12 02:27:05 10 02:53:03 11 02:53:02 11
481 Ryan Davis Male 12 MOPEN 8 Wrexham AAC 00:28:53 5 01:22:41 5 02:25:44 7 02:54:39 12 02:54:38 12
1065 Edward Land Male 13 MV40 3 Aberystwyth AC 00:31:39 26 01:28:28 20 02:30:04 14 02:55:16 13 02:55:12 13
728 Sam GREEN Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:30:39 18 01:28:05 17 02:30:36 17 02:55:36 14 02:55:35 14
783 Rob Harris Male 15 MV40 4 North Herts RRC 00:31:53 31 01:29:46 26 02:31:07 19 02:56:57 15 02:56:31 15
1334 Nick Osborn Male 16 MOPEN 10 Huntingdonshire AC 00:30:25 14 01:28:09 18 02:30:19 15 02:57:52 16 02:57:50 16
81 Steven Anders Male 17 MV40 5 St Helens Sutton AC 00:31:03 21 01:28:52 22 02:30:50 18 02:57:54 17 02:57:52 17
1413 Angelo Pieris Male 18 MV40 6 00:30:23 13 01:27:01 11 02:29:22 13 02:58:00 18 02:57:55 18
702 Neil Godsell Male 19 MOPEN 11 Maldwyn harriers 00:31:43 27 01:30:17 27 02:32:46 23 02:58:04 19 02:58:00 19
436 Nathan Daniel Male 20 MOPEN 12 WELSH ATHLETICS 00:31:01 20 01:28:53 23 02:31:33 21 02:58:12 20 02:58:05 20
797 Matthew Hayes Male 21 MV45 3 East Hull Harriers & AC 00:31:13 22 01:28:53 24 02:32:43 22 02:58:54 21 02:58:52 21
10 James Thie Male 22 MV40 7 00:29:38 7 01:25:33 9 02:30:25 16 02:59:20 22 02:59:19 22
953 Daryl John Male 23 MV45 4 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:30:05 10 01:26:07 10 02:31:24 20 03:01:05 23 03:01:04 23
560 Ian Edwards Male 24 MOPEN 13 Eryri Harriers LOCAL 00:30:06 12 01:27:42 16 02:35:07 24 03:01:24 24 03:01:22 25
1859 Paul White Male 25 MV40 8 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 00:32:02 36 01:31:43 31 02:36:11 28 03:01:24 25 03:01:18 24
1262 Twm Morgan Male 26 MOPEN 14 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:31:38 25 01:31:31 30 02:36:50 31 03:02:32 26 03:02:30 26
1789 Andrew Tuckey Male 27 MV40 9 Bridgend AC 00:32:47 52 01:34:29 57 02:37:58 38 03:03:24 27 03:03:18 27
169 Darren Bentley Male 28 MV40 10 00:34:15 90 01:34:28 55 02:38:14 39 03:03:32 28 03:03:24 28
739 Nick Griffiths Male 29 MV50 1 Amman Valley Harriers 00:31:13 23 01:31:27 29 02:36:04 27 03:03:35 29 03:03:34 29
1024 Rob Jones Male 30 MOPEN 15 Worcester AC 00:32:41 47 01:32:53 43 02:37:37 36 03:03:41 30 03:03:38 30
268 David Burgess Male 31 MV45 5 March AC 00:32:44 50 01:33:02 45 02:36:58 33 03:03:57 31 03:03:54 31
1710 Paul Taylor Male 32 MOPEN 16 Kimberley and district strider 00:31:54 33 01:31:52 34 02:36:58 34 03:04:44 32 03:04:38 32
168 Michael Benns Male 33 MV40 11 Run4All Neath 00:32:31 44 01:33:42 50 02:39:53 46 03:05:52 33 03:05:47 33
616 Andrew Fairley Male 34 MV40 12 Wootton Road Runners 00:33:02 59 01:32:51 41 02:36:59 35 03:05:56 34 03:05:51 34
471 Rob Davies Male 35 MOPEN 17 Amman Valley Harriers 00:32:00 35 01:31:17 28 02:35:42 26 03:05:59 35 03:05:56 35
1827 Sean Warburton Male 36 MV40 13 Hyde Village Striders 00:31:43 28 01:31:47 33 02:36:58 32 03:06:12 36 03:06:01 36
1823 Robert Walsh Male 37 MV45 6 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:31:56 34 01:33:25 47 02:37:37 37 03:06:59 37 03:06:55 37
333 Daniel Clarke Male 38 MOPEN 18 Daventry Road Runners 00:32:21 41 01:31:55 35 02:36:32 29 03:07:21 38 03:07:19 38
1809 Lewis Viney Male 39 MV40 14 00:32:21 42 01:35:17 68 02:42:08 52 03:07:42 39 03:07:41 39
1971 Alex Brooks Male 40 MV40 15 00:32:05 37 01:31:44 32 02:36:47 30 03:08:09 40 03:07:54 42
775 Matthew Harraghy Male 41 MOPEN 19 00:32:47 51 01:32:57 44 02:39:51 45 03:08:22 41 03:08:15 44
1136 Mark Mackintosh Male 42 MV55 1 Team Bath Athletics Club 00:33:15 63 01:34:28 56 02:39:54 47 03:08:37 42 03:07:52 40
1956 Matthew Yapp Male 43 MOPEN 20 Ludlow Runners 00:30:02 8 01:27:31 14 02:39:03 41 03:08:44 43 03:08:43 45
431 Ifan Dafydd Male 44 MOPEN 21 LOCAL 00:32:13 38 01:32:53 42 02:39:40 43 03:08:55 44 03:08:46 46
1196 Tom McCarthy Male 45 MOPEN 22 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:31:52 30 01:33:19 46 02:43:17 57 03:09:06 45 03:09:06 47
457 Kyle Davies Male 46 MOPEN 23 00:34:32 104 01:36:10 77 02:42:27 53 03:09:10 46 03:08:07 43
2 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 FV45 1 00:34:39 108 01:36:29 81 02:43:26 59 03:09:20 47 03:09:18 48
1634 Russell Simpson Male 47 MV40 16 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athleti 00:33:21 66 01:32:29 37 02:35:37 25 03:09:49 48 03:09:46 49
714 Mike Goulbourne Male 48 MV45 7 St Helens Tri 00:33:51 80 01:36:06 75 02:43:21 58 03:09:59 49 03:09:54 51
1 Anna Bracegirdle Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:33:15 64 01:35:28 70 02:44:01 63 03:10:03 50 03:09:54 52
931 Ian James Male 49 MV55 2 Wrexham AAC 00:34:39 109 01:37:53 94 02:44:20 64 03:10:05 51 03:09:48 50
704 Joel Gomes Male 50 MOPEN 24 Wrexham AAC 00:30:40 19 01:28:50 21 02:38:37 40 03:10:22 52 03:10:19 53
1653 Ian Southwell Male 51 MOPEN 25 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:34:32 102 01:38:37 105 02:44:25 65 03:10:42 53 03:10:35 54
1944 Paul Wray Male 52 MV45 8 East Hull Harriers & AC 00:32:25 43 01:32:17 36 02:39:17 42 03:10:43 54 03:10:41 55
993 Jack Jones Male 53 MOPEN 26 00:33:40 76 01:35:08 66 02:39:48 44 03:10:46 55 03:07:52 41
660 Chris Fulcher Male 54 MV50 2 Neath harriers 00:34:03 84 01:37:04 92 02:44:45 69 03:10:52 56 03:10:47 56
605 Marc Evans Male 55 MOPEN 27 Amman Valley Harriers 00:33:07 60 01:32:30 38 02:42:00 51 03:11:46 57 03:11:33 57
463 Matthew Davies Male 56 MOPEN 28 00:33:37 75 01:36:19 78 02:44:39 67 03:12:05 58 03:11:59 58
13 Jonathan Kettle Male 57 MV45 9 North Wales Road Runners 00:31:48 29 01:33:30 48 02:40:58 49 03:13:17 59 03:13:16 61
1588 JAMES SCHOFIELD Male 58 MV40 17 00:35:14 131 01:40:57 125 02:48:04 96 03:13:42 60 03:13:23 62
2477 Danielle Higham Female 3 FV45 2 00:35:14 130 01:40:53 123 02:48:03 95 03:13:42 61 03:13:23 63
1143 Anthony Malarczyk Male 59 MV40 18 Islwyn Running Club 00:33:23 69 01:34:33 58 02:43:28 60 03:13:44 62 03:13:43 66
1378 Steve Payne Male 60 MV40 19 Caerphilly Runners 00:34:28 99 01:36:45 83 02:45:16 72 03:13:47 63 03:13:37 65
1725 Barry Thomas Male 61 MV40 20 00:34:53 118 01:38:17 99 02:46:10 79 03:13:51 64 03:13:37 64
1251 Emyr Morgan Male 62 MV45 10 Les Croupiers RC 00:33:35 74 01:35:03 63 02:43:13 56 03:13:56 65 03:13:54 67
923 Matt Jackson Male 63 MOPEN 29 Ripley Running Club 00:34:50 116 01:38:34 104 02:46:40 82 03:14:12 66 03:14:04 68
1025 Sam Jones Male 64 MOPEN 30 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:31:54 32 01:28:54 25 02:40:28 48 03:14:23 67 03:14:21 70
2938 Beth Taylor Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:35:15 132 01:39:49 115 02:46:59 85 03:14:35 68 03:14:04 69
1957 Matt Yelland Male 65 MOPEN 31 Amman Valley Harriers 00:32:55 55 01:33:44 51 02:43:40 61 03:14:36 69 03:14:32 71
1495 Stephen Rees Male 66 MV50 3 00:34:04 85 01:38:28 103 02:47:48 93 03:14:38 70 03:14:34 72
1148 Lloyd Manning-James Male 67 MOPEN 32 00:32:59 58 01:35:19 69 02:46:06 77 03:15:04 71 03:15:01 74
1900 James Williams Male 68 MOPEN 33 Kirkby Milers AC 00:34:08 87 01:37:30 93 02:45:20 73 03:15:05 72 03:15:02 75
312 Kenneth Caulkett Male 69 MOPEN 34 Sarn Helen 00:36:00 164 01:41:01 126 02:47:44 91 03:15:11 73 03:12:45 60
1666 Alasdair Steele Male 70 MV40 21 00:33:22 67 01:35:56 72 02:44:43 68 03:15:27 74 03:15:16 76
582 Gary English Male 71 MV55 3 Liverpool Running Club 00:34:09 88 01:36:49 86 02:46:09 78 03:15:37 75 03:15:34 78
1173 Ross Matthews Male 72 MOPEN 35 00:33:33 73 01:36:01 74 02:45:22 74 03:15:41 76 03:14:54 73
390 Richard Courtney Male 73 MOPEN 36 00:34:26 96 01:36:44 82 02:46:57 84 03:15:45 77 03:15:32 77
1498 Barry Regan Male 74 MOPEN 37 00:32:47 53 01:32:48 39 02:43:13 55 03:15:50 78 03:15:35 79
907 Tim Hutchinson Male 75 MV45 11 Stratford Upon Avon AC 00:32:32 45 01:34:23 54 02:45:39 75 03:16:17 79 03:16:13 81
556 Gethin Edwards Male 76 MV40 22 Pontyclun Road Runners 00:32:40 46 01:33:59 53 02:47:12 86 03:16:32 80 03:16:24 82
183 Jamie Bird Male 77 MV50 4 100 Marathon Club 00:35:39 148 01:40:41 120 02:49:20 103 03:16:49 81 03:16:44 85
840 Andy Holcroft Male 78 MV40 23 pembrokeshire harriers 00:35:47 154 01:39:17 111 02:49:02 101 03:17:03 82 03:16:43 84
538 Michael Dury Male 79 MV40 24 Islwyn Running Club 00:35:27 139 01:41:58 141 02:49:12 102 03:17:07 83 03:16:54 87
897 Owen Humphreys Male 80 MV50 5 00:34:35 106 01:40:35 118 02:49:39 105 03:17:11 84 03:16:38 83
629 Craig Fines-Allin Male 81 MV45 12 Bearbrook Running Club 00:35:58 161 01:41:16 132 02:48:51 98 03:17:13 85 03:15:57 80
664 Marc Gadsden Male 82 MOPEN 38 Lawley Running Club 00:33:10 61 01:34:56 60 02:45:12 71 03:17:15 86 03:16:52 86
964 Andrew Jones Male 83 MV40 25 Wrexham AAC 00:34:13 89 01:37:02 91 02:44:48 70 03:17:38 87 03:17:34 89
1706 Lee Taylor Male 84 MOPEN 39 00:34:06 86 01:38:07 96 02:47:21 87 03:17:51 88 03:17:17 88
316 Joseph Chambers Male 85 MOPEN 40 00:32:57 56 01:35:04 64 02:43:42 62 03:18:19 89 03:18:05 90
357 Jim Collins Male 86 MV45 13 Compton Harriers 00:34:48 115 01:36:56 87 02:48:58 100 03:18:31 90 03:18:25 91
1351 Daniel Paine Male 87 MOPEN 41 00:33:22 68 01:35:11 67 02:43:01 54 03:18:40 91 03:12:10 59
751 Rob Haines Male 88 MV40 26 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:34:19 93 01:39:06 109 02:47:30 88 03:19:03 92 03:18:55 93
1286 Marcus Mumford Male 89 MV40 27 Evesham Vale Running Club 00:35:03 124 01:41:15 131 02:50:59 110 03:19:09 93 03:19:02 94
19 Mike Scott Male 90 MV50 6 00:34:23 94 01:38:18 101 02:49:47 106 03:19:10 94 03:19:07 95
400 David Craig Male 91 MV40 28 Les Croupiers RC 00:34:32 103 01:38:38 106 02:46:33 81 03:19:25 95 03:19:18 96
746 Dafydd Gwynn Male 92 MV40 29 00:34:35 105 01:40:07 116 02:50:28 108 03:19:41 96 03:19:21 97
776 Rhys Harries Male 93 MOPEN 42 00:32:53 54 01:34:35 59 02:44:32 66 03:19:45 97 03:19:38 98
1627 Paul Sidwells Male 94 MV40 30 00:35:08 128 01:39:04 107 02:49:38 104 03:20:01 98 03:19:47 99
827 Roland Hill Male 95 MV40 31 Denmead Striders 00:34:28 98 01:38:25 102 02:47:57 94 03:20:17 99 03:19:57 100
570 Richard Elgar Male 96 MOPEN 43 Lliswerry Runners 00:34:42 111 01:39:04 108 02:51:26 114 03:20:44 100 03:20:38 102