Showing 201 to 300 of 2370 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Local Pen-y-Pass Stage Position 14 Miles Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1503 Stephen Reilly Male 189 MV40 59 Ripon Runners 00:38:17 285 01:49:33 296 03:06:17 240 03:36:47 201 03:36:25 212
1280 Oliver Mortimer Male 190 MOPEN 74 00:38:27 301 01:50:15 320 03:02:22 196 03:36:47 202 03:33:48 188
1826 David Waple Male 191 MOPEN 75 00:39:02 346 01:48:33 262 03:02:51 206 03:36:48 203 03:34:27 194
319 Paul Chappell Male 192 MV45 35 Cornelly Striders 00:37:56 264 01:46:01 205 03:05:17 227 03:37:03 204 03:36:11 208
1681 Simon Storer Male 193 MV50 16 Silson Joggers AC 00:39:02 345 01:49:25 286 03:02:30 200 03:37:07 205 03:33:34 187
130 Simon Bareford Male 194 MV40 60 00:35:16 133 01:38:08 97 03:00:54 175 03:37:10 206 03:36:24 211
486 Daniel Day Male 195 MOPEN 76 Daventry Road Runners 00:37:47 256 01:46:53 229 03:03:33 214 03:37:13 207 03:35:45 203
1492 Nicholas Rees Male 196 MV60 2 Lliswerry Runners 00:41:18 575 01:53:45 437 03:06:41 247 03:37:15 208 03:35:43 202
988 Gwilym Jones Male 197 MV65 1 00:38:40 321 01:49:55 307 03:06:44 250 03:37:27 209 03:37:09 215
779 Adam Harris Male 198 MOPEN 77 St Neots Riverside Runners 00:35:07 125 01:44:44 183 02:58:01 146 03:37:40 210 03:36:20 209
1622 Patrick Shortell Male 199 MV60 3 00:38:26 299 01:51:09 347 03:06:12 239 03:37:41 211 03:37:23 216
1153 Paul Marsden Male 200 MOPEN 78 00:38:21 290 01:49:51 303 03:07:51 267 03:37:42 212 03:36:52 213
2607 Jenny Laing Female 13 FOPEN 6 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:36:55 204 01:46:53 230 03:05:05 225 03:37:43 213 03:37:39 219
61 Gareth Ahearne Male 201 MOPEN 79 00:39:51 420 01:50:40 332 03:05:49 234 03:37:49 214 03:36:59 214
1121 Pete Lowe Male 202 MV45 36 00:37:13 219 01:46:19 221 03:02:48 205 03:38:03 215 03:35:31 200
798 Wayne Hayhurst Male 203 MV40 61 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:40:19 464 01:48:23 256 03:01:27 182 03:38:03 216 03:35:59 206
3101 Merilin Sikk Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:38:35 314 01:48:29 260 03:05:20 228 03:38:06 217 03:37:25 217
184 Leon Black Male 204 MOPEN 80 00:38:14 281 01:48:29 261 03:04:38 221 03:38:11 218 03:37:35 218
1122 Peter Lowe-Werrell Male 205 MV40 62 Bridgnorth Running Club 00:38:19 287 01:48:17 255 03:04:56 224 03:38:15 219 03:38:01 223
1447 R J Price Male 206 MOPEN 81 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:37:59 267 01:48:48 268 03:06:03 237 03:38:21 220 03:38:06 224
314 Rohan Chaffey Male 207 MOPEN 82 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:37:24 233 01:45:08 193 03:02:52 207 03:38:21 221 03:37:58 222
1187 David McBride Male 208 MV45 37 00:37:24 230 01:48:36 265 03:06:24 241 03:38:31 222 03:38:12 226
3016 Lucy Wasinski Female 15 FOPEN 8 Glossopdale Harriers 00:38:27 302 01:50:59 342 03:08:10 273 03:38:40 223 03:38:08 225
427 Sunny Curwen Male 209 MV45 38 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:38:02 270 01:48:09 254 03:06:00 236 03:38:43 224 03:38:13 228
908 Alexander Hutton-Lewis Male 210 MOPEN 83 Caerphilly Runners 00:39:00 341 01:50:12 317 03:06:09 238 03:38:47 225 03:38:18 230
575 Nick Elliott Male 211 MV50 17 00:37:11 216 01:45:53 203 03:04:45 223 03:38:52 226 03:38:36 233
718 Simon Grant Male 212 MOPEN 84 00:38:50 329 01:48:53 272 03:03:35 215 03:38:56 227 03:38:39 234
56 John Adams Male 213 MV50 18 00:38:13 278 01:49:00 274 03:07:14 260 03:39:06 228 03:38:30 231
2447 Nia Gwynn Female 16 FV40 3 00:39:19 367 01:50:22 324 03:08:09 272 03:39:08 229 03:38:48 235
1479 Nick Read Male 214 MV50 19 00:39:07 352 01:50:13 318 03:07:52 269 03:39:16 230 03:38:35 232
2349 Ffion Evans Female 17 FOPEN 9 00:37:33 238 01:47:09 237 03:05:44 232 03:39:18 231 03:39:08 239
391 Jon Cousins Male 215 MV45 39 00:39:16 360 01:49:30 292 03:04:37 220 03:39:18 232 03:34:57 196
1365 David Parkinson Male 216 MV50 20 Red Rose Road Runners 00:37:09 215 01:50:31 326 03:06:43 249 03:39:20 233 03:39:07 237
1154 Philip Marsden Male 217 MV45 40 Red Rose Road Runners 00:37:09 214 01:50:36 329 03:06:41 246 03:39:20 234 03:39:07 236
838 Paul Hodges Male 218 MV50 21 Eryri Harriers 00:37:44 252 01:48:33 263 03:07:04 257 03:39:23 235 03:39:08 238
1115 Adam Lockton Male 219 MV40 63 East Cornwall Harriers 00:35:37 147 01:43:49 168 03:04:19 219 03:39:33 236 03:39:25 242
420 Brian Cumpsty Male 220 MV50 22 Thornton Cleveleys Running Clu 00:40:13 455 01:51:23 352 03:06:35 245 03:39:45 237 03:38:14 229
282 Philip Bussy Male 221 MOPEN 85 00:40:01 432 01:50:01 310 03:07:17 261 03:39:45 238 03:37:50 220
1824 Lee Walters Male 222 MV45 41 00:38:19 286 01:46:59 233 03:03:01 208 03:39:51 239 03:38:13 227
1139 Ron Mahoney Male 223 MV45 42 Badgers 00:37:12 217 01:46:11 213 03:05:32 231 03:40:13 240 03:39:51 245
3021 Kelly Welch Female 18 FV40 4 00:40:46 521 01:53:25 423 03:09:05 287 03:40:15 241 03:39:16 241
410 Ben Crossley Male 224 MOPEN 86 Helsby Running Club 00:36:19 178 01:45:14 194 03:06:56 254 03:40:18 242 03:40:14 252
1952 Euros Wyn Male 225 MV45 43 LOCAL 00:37:37 247 01:46:40 225 03:05:24 229 03:40:19 243 03:39:51 246
1221 Bryan Meredith Male 226 MV55 8 Rhondda Valley Runners 00:40:03 435 01:52:11 375 03:07:42 266 03:40:23 244 03:39:44 243
178 Rob Bickel Male 227 MV45 44 00:38:31 308 01:50:22 323 03:06:43 248 03:40:26 245 03:40:03 248
2502 Lorraine Hopley Female 19 FV45 5 00:37:06 210 01:46:16 218 03:05:17 226 03:40:32 246 03:40:13 250
756 Alan Halliday-Taylor Male 228 MV50 23 Oswestry Olympians 00:39:38 399 01:49:55 306 03:09:28 293 03:40:34 247 03:39:56 247
947 Darren Jenness Male 229 MV45 45 100 Marathon Club 00:35:01 122 01:41:09 128 03:02:39 203 03:40:35 248 03:40:24 254
2884 Danielle Scott Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:40:26 479 01:52:39 391 03:07:11 259 03:40:37 249 03:37:56 221
404 Harry Craven Male 230 MOPEN 87 00:36:56 205 01:46:51 228 03:03:24 210 03:40:39 250 03:40:37 257
888 Lenny Hughes Male 231 MV60 4 Maldwyn harriers 00:40:12 452 01:50:32 327 03:10:32 308 03:40:41 251 03:40:12 249
349 Matthew Cobble Male 232 MOPEN 88 00:34:16 91 01:36:24 79 02:57:16 142 03:40:50 252 03:40:35 256
653 Paul Francis Male 233 MV45 46 Caerphilly Runners 00:35:52 157 01:43:49 167 03:04:06 218 03:40:50 253 03:40:38 258
920 Andy Jackson Male 234 MOPEN 89 Marple Runners 00:38:49 326 01:49:47 301 03:08:47 280 03:41:00 254 03:40:40 259
2418 Yuko Gordon Female 21 FV65 1 Fairlands Valley Spartans 00:38:23 294 01:50:09 316 03:05:54 235 03:41:07 255 03:40:57 262
1346 Meurig Owen Male 235 MV40 64 00:37:52 261 01:47:58 248 03:07:41 265 03:41:27 256 03:40:55 261
626 Graham Ferris Male 236 MV50 24 Witney Road Runners 00:39:26 377 01:50:17 321 03:06:34 243 03:41:31 257 03:40:13 251
1877 Alec Williams Male 237 MV50 25 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:35:26 138 01:39:17 110 03:00:23 171 03:41:34 258 03:41:15 265
136 Lee Barratt Male 238 MV50 26 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:41:06 564 01:52:47 394 03:09:00 285 03:41:52 259 03:41:29 266
1229 Roger Millen Male 239 MV55 9 00:38:53 330 01:50:53 337 03:09:57 300 03:41:55 260 03:41:50 267
1537 Matt Roberts Male 240 MV40 65 00:38:01 268 01:47:44 244 03:07:21 263 03:42:13 261 03:41:02 263
1437 Craig Prandle Male 241 MV45 47 00:37:47 257 01:47:53 246 03:08:22 275 03:42:19 262 03:42:13 272
302 Jonathan Carter Male 242 MV40 66 100 Marathon Club 00:39:38 397 01:48:54 273 03:09:27 292 03:42:32 263 03:41:13 264
562 Oliver Edwards Male 243 MV40 67 00:42:27 709 01:56:34 534 03:10:02 303 03:42:34 264 03:39:13 240
912 Paul Hyde Male 244 MV45 48 Kidderminster and Stourport A 00:36:23 181 01:44:50 186 03:06:59 255 03:42:51 265 03:42:33 275
1014 Nathan Jones Male 245 MV40 68 00:41:52 652 01:53:20 417 03:09:44 295 03:42:54 266 03:39:49 244
1613 Garry Shephard Male 246 MV40 69 00:40:38 505 01:52:46 393 03:11:06 315 03:42:57 267 03:42:03 270
1557 Andrew Rosewell Male 247 MOPEN 90 Northampton Road Runners 00:37:12 218 01:48:45 267 03:08:50 282 03:42:59 268 03:42:17 273
1838 Kyle Waters Male 248 MV40 70 00:38:08 276 01:46:15 217 03:07:18 262 03:43:01 269 03:41:57 268
731 Daniel Greenslade Male 249 MV40 71 The Stragglers Running Club 00:40:39 510 01:51:49 364 03:11:50 325 03:43:02 270 03:40:23 253
2566 Helen Jones Female 22 FV50 2 Port Talbot Harriers 00:39:41 405 01:51:29 359 03:10:58 312 03:43:04 271 03:42:52 280
3056 Melanie Williams Female 23 FV50 3 Brackla Harriers 00:38:14 283 01:49:54 305 03:08:59 284 03:43:05 272 03:42:44 276
1135 Tony Mackay Male 250 MV55 10 Pegasus RC 00:39:58 424 01:52:49 395 03:10:00 302 03:43:10 273 03:42:07 271
1259 Ricki Morgan Male 251 MOPEN 91 Cardiff Triathletes 00:37:46 254 01:43:23 161 03:03:49 217 03:43:13 274 03:40:26 255
429 Michal Cwiekala Male 252 MV40 72 00:38:49 327 01:49:13 280 03:08:18 274 03:43:17 275 03:42:46 277
131 Alastair Barnard Male 253 MOPEN 92 Clapham Chasers 00:33:48 78 01:34:57 62 03:01:15 180 03:43:18 276 03:42:48 278
215 Stephen Bozier Male 254 MV40 73 00:39:32 389 01:49:36 298 03:09:49 296 03:43:29 277 03:43:12 283
473 Seth Davies Male 255 MOPEN 93 Cardigan RC 00:34:42 112 01:43:14 158 03:07:36 264 03:43:39 278 03:43:30 289
1172 Michael Matthews Male 256 MV45 49 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:38:58 339 01:51:24 355 03:10:14 304 03:43:44 279 03:43:29 288
191 Matt Blue Male 257 MV40 74 00:34:26 97 01:41:17 133 02:58:18 149 03:43:54 280 03:43:46 291
1816 Sam Wagner Female 24 FV45 6 00:40:56 546 01:53:04 407 03:08:27 277 03:43:55 281 03:42:02 269
2255 Suzy Cumming Female 25 FV40 5 00:36:52 200 01:46:22 222 03:08:01 271 03:43:57 282 03:43:23 286
1775 Gary Tootle Male 258 MV40 75 00:38:14 280 01:53:16 415 03:11:05 314 03:44:03 283 03:43:23 287
16 Richard Suttle Male 259 MV50 27 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:38:21 292 01:50:31 325 03:10:41 310 03:44:06 284 03:43:53 292
2929 Lou Summers Female 26 FV50 4 Torfaen Runners 00:39:47 412 01:50:54 339 03:10:54 311 03:44:20 285 03:44:14 296
207 Andrew Bowen Male 260 MV40 76 00:37:34 244 01:47:21 242 03:09:13 289 03:44:23 286 03:44:07 294
1032 Thomas Jones Male 261 MOPEN 94 00:41:28 601 01:56:57 548 03:11:46 322 03:44:27 287 03:42:52 279
1028 Steven Jones Male 262 MV45 50 00:39:40 402 01:51:17 348 03:07:10 258 03:44:30 288 03:44:17 298
206 Alistair Bowen Male 263 MV45 51 00:40:33 494 01:52:18 383 03:11:47 323 03:44:44 289 03:43:21 285
1832 Russ Wareham Male 264 MV45 52 Islwyn Running Club 00:36:52 201 01:47:11 239 03:08:23 276 03:44:48 290 03:44:34 301
1667 John Steenson Male 265 MV45 53 00:38:01 269 01:49:01 276 03:11:14 318 03:44:51 291 03:44:13 295
1342 John Owen Male 266 MV55 11 Llamwyr Llyn Striders 00:39:03 348 01:50:55 340 03:11:15 319 03:44:59 292 03:44:18 299
455 Jonathan Davies Male 267 MV50 28 00:38:57 337 01:48:07 251 03:07:03 256 03:45:00 293 03:44:23 300
504 Paul Dixon Male 268 MV45 54 Thornton Cleveleys Running Clu 00:40:12 453 01:51:20 349 03:09:38 294 03:45:04 294 03:43:33 290
1270 Gavin Morris Male 269 MOPEN 95 00:38:21 289 01:47:06 235 03:06:55 253 03:45:05 295 03:43:05 282
1411 James Pickering Male 270 MOPEN 96 Oswestry Olympians 00:35:59 163 01:46:08 209 03:12:27 339 03:45:06 296 03:44:41 303
1197 Ryan Mccluskey Male 271 MV40 77 00:39:58 428 01:53:00 405 03:12:32 344 03:45:11 297 03:44:15 297
681 John Gibbins Male 272 MV40 78 Northampton Road Runners 00:40:25 473 01:56:03 513 03:12:03 332 03:45:16 298 03:42:26 274
1917 Stephen Williams Male 273 MOPEN 97 Cardigan RC 00:39:17 363 01:51:29 358 03:09:59 301 03:45:25 299 03:43:54 293
1502 Daniel Reilly Male 274 MOPEN 98 Lliswerry Runners 00:40:51 531 01:50:14 319 03:05:26 230 03:45:26 300 03:40:51 260