Showing 301 to 400 of 2370 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Local Pen-y-Pass Stage Position 14 Miles Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
167 Rob Bennett Male 275 MV45 55 Porthcawl Runners 00:36:37 192 01:45:04 191 03:02:31 201 03:45:39 301 03:45:08 306
2520 Megan Hughes Female 27 FV40 6 Eryri Harriers 00:37:08 213 01:49:24 285 03:12:31 342 03:45:47 302 03:45:38 313
1199 Rory McDermott Male 276 MOPEN 99 Bromsgrove and Redditch 00:35:02 123 01:44:43 182 03:13:08 355 03:45:47 303 03:45:39 314
977 Gareth Jones Male 277 MOPEN 100 00:35:39 149 01:44:04 172 03:06:46 251 03:45:49 304 03:45:31 311
2670 Nesta Mccluskey Female 28 FV40 7 00:39:58 426 01:52:59 401 03:12:29 341 03:45:59 305 03:45:03 305
1842 James Watt Male 278 MOPEN 101 Derwent Runners (Derby) 00:39:19 365 01:50:55 341 03:07:59 270 03:46:01 306 03:45:28 310
503 Jason Dixon Male 279 MV45 56 Islwyn Running Club 00:39:51 418 01:52:55 397 03:09:53 299 03:46:04 307 03:45:17 309
1452 Stephen Prisk Male 280 MV45 57 00:36:53 203 01:46:22 223 03:08:43 279 03:46:05 308 03:45:55 317
1765 Craig Tindal Male 281 MOPEN 102 Paul Popham Running Club 00:40:17 461 01:51:24 353 03:14:28 370 03:46:20 309 03:45:35 312
2397 Tammy Fry Female 29 FOPEN 11 00:39:49 417 01:53:00 403 03:11:48 324 03:46:25 310 03:46:01 319
2305 Emi Dixon Female 30 FOPEN 12 00:40:56 544 01:56:06 514 03:15:38 394 03:46:27 311 03:46:15 321
1370 Jason Parry Jones Male 282 MOPEN 103 00:37:45 253 01:47:07 236 03:10:25 306 03:46:27 312 03:45:57 318
1801 Jason Vaughan Male 283 MV45 58 00:37:33 239 01:46:41 227 03:08:54 283 03:46:32 313 03:46:09 320
1779 Peter Townsend Male 284 MOPEN 104 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 00:37:39 249 01:49:04 278 03:12:03 331 03:46:43 314 03:46:34 325
1658 Micheal Stacey Male 285 MV55 12 March AC 00:37:19 226 01:49:30 291 03:08:48 281 03:46:47 315 03:46:25 322
871 Phil Hoy Male 286 MV55 13 Portsmouth Joggers 00:39:29 384 01:52:17 380 03:12:19 335 03:46:50 316 03:46:32 324
1465 Ross Quick Male 287 MOPEN 105 00:38:33 310 01:50:41 333 03:12:37 346 03:46:55 317 03:45:53 316
790 Trevor Harvey Male 288 MV50 29 00:39:29 383 01:54:01 452 03:15:14 388 03:47:03 318 03:46:52 330
745 Daniel Gurmin Male 289 MOPEN 106 00:41:06 563 01:57:55 567 03:12:46 349 03:47:11 319 03:46:27 323
1907 Matthew Williams Male 290 MOPEN 107 00:38:20 288 01:49:06 279 03:07:52 268 03:47:18 320 03:46:49 329
89 Iwan Ap Trefor Male 291 MOPEN 108 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:38:24 295 01:50:36 330 03:09:50 297 03:47:21 321 03:44:47 304
274 Jon Burrows Male 292 MV40 79 Aberystwyth AC 00:39:34 393 01:51:59 370 03:12:28 340 03:47:33 322 03:47:15 334
738 Mark Griffiths Male 293 MV50 30 00:40:36 503 01:53:49 441 03:12:03 330 03:47:37 323 03:43:18 284
2366 Cara Farley Female 31 FOPEN 13 00:40:00 430 01:53:09 411 03:13:16 357 03:47:38 324 03:47:19 335
1308 Vitor Nogueira Male 294 MV40 80 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & 00:36:16 176 01:44:56 188 03:08:40 278 03:47:43 325 03:47:09 333
2328 Emma Edwards Female 32 FOPEN 14 Caerphilly Runners 00:39:20 371 01:52:15 378 03:11:37 321 03:47:44 326 03:44:40 302
402 Peter Crane Male 295 MV55 14 Neath harriers 00:36:29 186 01:45:21 196 03:12:13 333 03:47:46 327 03:47:41 343
2417 Alexandra Goldstraw Female 33 FOPEN 15 Windle Valley Runners 00:39:34 390 01:49:58 308 03:11:09 317 03:47:48 328 03:46:40 327
1639 Andrew Smedley Male 296 MOPEN 109 00:36:53 202 01:48:50 270 03:13:45 362 03:47:56 329 03:47:37 342
727 Robert Green Male 297 MV50 31 Witney Road Runners 00:41:25 590 01:53:27 425 03:12:00 328 03:48:02 330 03:46:41 328
437 Gareth Danter-Hill Male 298 MOPEN 110 Cornelly Striders 00:37:57 266 01:46:00 204 03:10:32 307 03:48:27 331 03:47:36 341
969 Christopher Jones Male 299 MV45 59 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 00:40:02 434 01:54:57 478 03:16:31 409 03:48:33 332 03:48:25 352
1379 Adrian Pearce Male 300 MV45 60 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:35:00 121 01:43:32 165 03:06:48 252 03:48:36 333 03:48:05 346
1317 Tenniel O'Brien Male 301 MV40 81 Paul Popham Running Club 00:39:36 396 01:51:30 361 03:13:13 356 03:48:44 334 03:47:43 344
2941 Geri Taylor Female 34 FV40 8 00:39:48 416 01:55:59 508 03:15:42 395 03:48:53 335 03:47:00 331
706 Bernard Goodwin Male 302 MV50 32 Royton Road Runners 00:38:38 316 01:52:41 392 03:12:43 348 03:48:54 336 03:45:10 308
2422 Charlotte Grandfield Female 35 FOPEN 16 00:39:10 355 01:53:07 409 03:11:08 316 03:48:55 337 03:45:45 315
997 Jim Jones Male 303 MV50 33 Helsby Running Club 00:38:07 275 01:49:45 300 03:12:48 350 03:49:00 338 03:48:37 358
1580 Chay SandersSanders Male 304 MOPEN 111 00:39:17 362 01:53:32 428 03:14:39 375 03:49:01 339 03:48:22 350
1767 Andy Titley Male 305 MV55 15 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:38:39 317 01:50:44 336 03:13:47 363 03:49:04 340 03:48:52 365
2893 EILEEN SHADFORD Female 36 FV50 5 Great Bentley Running Club 00:40:32 492 01:55:14 485 03:16:06 400 03:49:12 341 03:48:42 362
464 Nick Davies Male 306 MV60 5 00:38:39 318 01:50:43 334 03:12:33 345 03:49:15 342 03:48:37 359
707 Daniel Goodwin Male 307 MOPEN 112 LOCAL 00:39:03 349 01:52:01 373 03:12:31 343 03:49:16 343 03:46:36 326
2205 Joanna Callan Female 37 FOPEN 17 00:39:13 358 01:53:27 426 03:15:07 383 03:49:16 344 03:48:43 363
1808 Huw Viggers Male 308 MOPEN 113 00:40:16 460 01:56:31 531 03:15:55 398 03:49:18 345 03:48:45 364
1125 Samuel Lucitt-Rees Male 309 MOPEN 114 00:38:31 309 01:50:02 312 03:11:36 320 03:49:19 346 03:48:39 361
755 Clint Hall Male 310 MV40 82 Hartshill 00:39:16 361 01:49:00 275 03:13:03 354 03:49:21 347 03:48:35 355
2861 Emily Roper Female 38 FV40 9 00:38:14 282 01:50:44 335 03:09:02 286 03:49:24 348 03:45:10 307
107 David Bacmeister Male 311 MV50 34 Dover Roadrunners AC 00:39:38 398 01:53:44 436 03:12:59 351 03:49:33 349 03:48:15 348
594 Dylan Evans Male 312 MV55 16 MRC 00:39:34 391 01:52:59 400 03:16:01 399 03:49:37 350 03:49:11 371
986 Glyn Jones Male 313 MV60 6 00:39:07 351 01:49:31 294 03:12:21 337 03:49:38 351 03:48:26 353
2153 Charlotte Beddow Female 39 FV45 7 00:40:53 538 01:55:47 501 03:15:03 382 03:49:48 352 03:48:38 360
1472 Alex T Romowski Male 314 MV45 61 00:37:15 222 01:49:02 277 03:12:02 329 03:49:52 353 03:48:10 347
2875 Angela Sadler Female 40 FV60 1 Tewkesbury AC 00:40:10 450 01:55:04 481 03:17:14 420 03:49:52 354 03:49:01 368
444 Carwyn Davies Male 315 MV40 83 Sarn Helen 00:35:47 153 01:42:22 150 03:10:15 305 03:49:55 355 03:49:45 381
246 David Brown Male 316 MV45 62 00:38:38 315 01:52:00 371 03:14:36 374 03:50:01 356 03:47:31 339
596 Gethin Evans Male 317 MV40 84 Prestatyn Running club 00:40:08 446 01:54:18 463 03:15:47 397 03:50:04 357 03:49:04 369
2549 Jay Jennions Female 41 FV40 10 Deestriders 00:40:26 478 01:54:14 460 03:10:39 309 03:50:07 358 03:47:24 336
90 Gwydion Ap Wynn Male 318 MV40 85 Clwb Rhedwyr Hebog 00:38:06 273 01:49:28 289 03:12:39 347 03:50:08 359 03:47:27 338
674 Stevie Gee Male 319 MV45 63 00:38:43 324 01:52:08 374 03:15:12 386 03:50:12 360 03:49:09 370
1699 Taff Tanner Male 320 MV50 35 00:39:48 415 01:55:55 507 03:15:46 396 03:50:17 361 03:48:24 351
849 Noel Hollingsworth Male 321 MV55 17 The Stragglers Running Club 00:41:26 597 01:57:06 553 03:16:11 403 03:50:19 362 03:48:04 345
306 Craig Case Male 322 MOPEN 115 00:35:40 150 01:44:13 175 03:09:53 298 03:50:20 363 03:49:52 383
1331 Mark ORourke Male 323 MOPEN 116 Aldridge RC 00:38:40 320 01:49:28 288 03:14:21 368 03:50:27 364 03:49:45 382
2111 Rachel Allcock Female 42 FV45 8 Amman Valley Harriers 00:40:44 515 01:57:41 561 03:16:27 407 03:50:30 365 03:49:34 377
2265 Clara Davies Female 43 FOPEN 18 Amman Valley Harriers 00:40:43 514 01:57:44 562 03:16:28 408 03:50:30 366 03:49:34 376
1105 Paul Little Male 324 MV55 18 Leighton Fun Runners 00:39:51 419 01:53:24 421 03:17:07 418 03:50:36 367 03:49:34 375
1477 Adrian Raybould Male 325 MV50 36 00:39:00 342 01:53:19 416 03:15:12 385 03:50:39 368 03:50:09 388
1531 Harry Roberts Male 326 MOPEN 117 00:39:02 344 01:50:08 315 03:09:24 291 03:50:43 369 03:47:35 340
1101 Martin Lilley Male 327 MV40 86 00:38:04 271 01:46:08 210 03:14:01 364 03:50:45 370 03:50:02 386
2127 Janet Atkinson Female 44 FV45 9 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:39:42 407 01:53:46 438 03:14:25 369 03:50:48 371 03:48:57 366
189 Richard Bleaney Male 328 MV40 87 Run4All Neath 00:40:39 509 01:55:42 497 03:15:21 389 03:50:52 372 03:49:12 372
786 Bryan Harrod Male 329 MV45 64 00:37:07 212 01:48:26 258 03:13:02 353 03:50:58 373 03:50:39 394
1598 Kevin Self Male 330 MV40 88 00:44:38 995 02:00:47 680 03:16:54 415 03:51:03 374 03:47:07 332
2179 Susie Bowes Female 45 FV40 11 Les Croupiers RC 00:41:51 650 01:54:29 465 03:13:37 360 03:51:03 375 03:47:26 337
1306 Gordon Nicoll Male 331 MV55 19 Alt 00:39:52 421 01:52:17 382 03:14:54 379 03:51:07 376 03:49:43 380
1813 Anthony Waddington Male 332 MV45 65 00:38:54 331 01:49:19 283 03:11:00 313 03:51:14 377 03:50:20 389
2411 Eilish Gilbert Female 46 FOPEN 19 00:41:03 555 01:53:15 414 03:15:30 391 03:51:14 378 03:50:23 390
1644 James Smith Male 333 MOPEN 118 00:40:38 506 01:56:07 515 03:14:06 366 03:51:20 379 03:48:29 354
478 Wayne Davies Male 334 MOPEN 119 00:38:31 307 01:51:02 344 03:14:53 378 03:51:25 380 03:50:52 398
1871 Anthony Wilkinson Male 335 MV45 66 Cornelly Striders 00:40:11 451 01:52:16 379 03:14:57 380 03:51:26 381 03:50:35 393
637 Simon Fletcher Male 336 MV50 37 00:41:40 628 01:56:28 530 03:15:11 384 03:51:34 382 03:49:37 379
549 Sam Eden Male 337 MOPEN 120 Malvern Buzzards 00:40:03 436 01:51:58 368 03:13:32 359 03:51:38 383 03:49:54 384
1617 Mike Sherman Male 338 MV40 89 00:36:07 171 01:44:48 184 03:13:40 361 03:52:03 384 03:51:52 407
1099 David Liddall Male 339 MV45 67 00:39:41 404 01:51:25 356 03:09:05 288 03:52:07 385 03:42:53 281
458 Luke Davies Male 340 MOPEN 121 00:40:22 468 01:56:42 540 03:17:00 416 03:52:07 386 03:51:41 404
1624 Jordan Shum Male 341 MOPEN 122 00:43:31 861 01:57:02 551 03:14:32 373 03:52:17 387 03:48:35 356
493 Kris Denholm Male 342 MV50 38 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:42:04 672 01:59:13 626 03:18:05 433 03:52:19 388 03:51:24 402
2696 Helen Morgan Female 47 FOPEN 20 Eryri Harriers 00:41:26 595 01:56:16 523 03:18:39 446 03:52:20 389 03:50:40 395
1422 Andrew Poole Male 343 MV55 20 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:38:26 300 01:52:00 372 03:17:25 423 03:52:25 390 03:52:12 414
1405 Matthew Phillips Male 344 MOPEN 123 Caerphilly Runners 00:40:36 501 01:52:23 385 03:17:27 424 03:52:27 391 03:50:27 391
1697 Rob Symons Male 345 MV55 21 Fairwater Runners Cwmbran 00:38:55 334 01:51:26 357 03:16:52 414 03:52:32 392 03:52:15 415
635 Michael Fleming Male 346 MOPEN 124 00:39:45 408 01:53:00 404 03:14:29 372 03:52:34 393 03:48:37 357
1638 Kevin Slattery Male 347 MV60 7 North Wales Road Runners 00:40:58 548 01:52:25 386 03:12:20 336 03:52:38 394 03:48:20 349
885 Gonks Hughes Male 348 MV45 68 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:39:20 369 01:52:27 387 03:17:58 429 03:52:38 395 03:50:58 399
584 Alyn Evans Male 349 MOPEN 125 00:40:23 470 01:54:18 464 03:15:12 387 03:52:44 396 03:50:07 387
229 Richard Bridgewater Male 350 MV40 90 00:39:28 382 01:54:32 469 03:18:21 439 03:52:45 397 03:52:22 416
367 Chris Cook Male 351 MV55 22 Eryri Harriers 00:41:28 600 01:56:00 510 03:17:38 427 03:52:45 398 03:52:02 408
631 Gary Fisher Male 352 MOPEN 126 Kirkby Milers AC 00:34:17 92 01:41:22 135 03:13:02 352 03:52:47 399 03:52:44 424
1439 Simon Preston Male 353 MOPEN 127 Hook Norton Harriers 00:40:08 445 01:53:21 418 03:13:28 358 03:52:48 400 03:49:14 373