Showing 1 to 100 of 2370 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Local Pen-y-Pass Stage Position 14 Miles Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
8 Callum Rowlinson Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:27:38 1 01:17:13 1 02:11:01 1 02:34:15 1 02:34:14 1
6 Martin Green Male 3 MV45 1 00:28:11 4 01:20:23 3 02:17:13 3 02:41:19 3 02:41:18 3
1223 Rob Michaelson-Yeates Male 6 MV40 1 Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:30:04 9 01:24:20 6 02:21:30 5 02:47:12 6 02:46:11 6
739 Nick Griffiths Male 29 MV50 1 Amman Valley Harriers 00:31:13 23 01:31:27 29 02:36:04 27 03:03:35 29 03:03:34 29
1136 Mark Mackintosh Male 42 MV55 1 Team Bath Athletics Club 00:33:15 63 01:34:28 56 02:39:54 47 03:08:37 42 03:07:52 40
2 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 FV45 1 00:34:39 108 01:36:29 81 02:43:26 59 03:09:20 47 03:09:18 48
1 Anna Bracegirdle Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:33:15 64 01:35:28 70 02:44:01 63 03:10:03 50 03:09:54 52
2766 Clare Patterson Female 5 FV40 1 Torfaen Runners 00:34:41 110 01:39:33 113 02:51:41 117 03:22:24 111 03:22:19 112
1819 David Walker Male 129 MV60 1 Les Croupiers RC 00:36:34 190 01:42:23 151 02:55:33 134 03:27:51 135 03:27:15 137
2983 Tracie Trueman Female 11 FV50 1 Lawley Running Club 00:39:02 347 01:50:01 311 03:05:46 233 03:35:41 193 03:35:29 199
988 Gwilym Jones Male 197 MV65 1 00:38:40 321 01:49:55 307 03:06:44 250 03:37:27 209 03:37:09 215
2418 Yuko Gordon Female 21 FV65 1 Fairlands Valley Spartans 00:38:23 294 01:50:09 316 03:05:54 235 03:41:07 255 03:40:57 262
2875 Angela Sadler Female 40 FV60 1 Tewkesbury AC 00:40:10 450 01:55:04 481 03:17:14 420 03:49:52 354 03:49:01 368
2120 Mary Anthony Female 63 FV55 1 Trots 00:40:25 474 01:56:49 545 03:22:28 523 03:57:38 477 03:56:58 492
418 GEOFF CUMBER Male 672 MV70 1 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:41:36 621 02:00:44 678 03:35:47 784 04:17:54 799 04:17:23 824
3103 Team Cronfa Elen Mixed 1 RELAY 1 00:51:17 1722 02:26:38 1630 04:06:24 1413 04:48:31 1327 04:48:17 1359
36 Stephen Roper Male 1150 MV75+ 1 0 0 03:29:06 655 04:58:22 1490 0
2737 Maggie Oliver Female 454 FV70 1 LOCAL 00:52:03 1801 02:31:16 1769 04:33:13 1850 05:17:46 1726 05:17:14 1754
2885 Patricia Seabrook Female 792 FV75+ 1 01:11:05 2334 03:31:28 2312 05:56:20 2293 07:03:56 2293 07:02:52 2291
1980 Sweeper McSweep Male 1510 SWEEPER 1 01:18:21 2342 04:10:42 2327 0 08:01:55 2312 07:57:07 2307
9 Daniel Connolly Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:27:41 3 01:20:25 4 02:16:55 2 02:38:26 2 02:38:26 2
1109 Barry Lloyd Male 9 MV40 2 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athleti 00:31:16 24 01:28:15 19 02:28:38 12 02:52:17 9 02:52:14 9
719 Rob Grantham Male 11 MV45 2 Pensby Runners 00:30:06 11 01:27:26 12 02:27:05 10 02:53:03 11 02:53:02 11
931 Ian James Male 49 MV55 2 Wrexham AAC 00:34:39 109 01:37:53 94 02:44:20 64 03:10:05 51 03:09:48 50
660 Chris Fulcher Male 54 MV50 2 Neath harriers 00:34:03 84 01:37:04 92 02:44:45 69 03:10:52 56 03:10:47 56
2477 Danielle Higham Female 3 FV45 2 00:35:14 130 01:40:53 123 02:48:03 95 03:13:42 61 03:13:23 63
2938 Beth Taylor Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:35:15 132 01:39:49 115 02:46:59 85 03:14:35 68 03:14:04 69
2107 Nia Albiston Female 8 FV40 2 00:36:34 189 01:43:53 171 03:00:21 170 03:30:25 152 03:30:17 157
1492 Nicholas Rees Male 196 MV60 2 Lliswerry Runners 00:41:18 575 01:53:45 437 03:06:41 247 03:37:15 208 03:35:43 202
2566 Helen Jones Female 22 FV50 2 Port Talbot Harriers 00:39:41 405 01:51:29 359 03:10:58 312 03:43:04 271 03:42:52 280
1908 Michael Williams Male 362 MV65 2 Northampton Road Runners 00:41:16 572 01:54:04 455 03:18:30 441 03:53:41 415 03:51:50 406
2423 Jo Grandfield Female 101 FV55 2 Whitchurch Whippets 00:42:12 683 02:02:11 738 03:29:08 656 04:10:32 679 04:07:22 659
980 Gareth Jones Male 713 MV70 2 Chepstow Harriers 00:46:28 1232 02:09:19 1061 03:41:14 907 04:20:38 851 04:19:13 861
2750 Mimi Owen Female 164 FV60 2 Whitchurch Whippets 00:45:20 1079 02:10:06 1081 03:45:59 1016 04:26:03 945 04:24:25 961
2346 Brenda Evans Female 381 FV65 2 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:50:48 1668 02:27:48 1657 04:17:10 1596 05:04:21 1583 05:03:02 1594
3104 Team Sunday Striders Nutters Female 610 RELAY 2 00:54:01 1932 03:02:15 2229 04:59:52 2090 05:46:23 2012 05:43:39 2013
2682 Linda Middleton Female 681 FV70 2 00:57:35 2128 02:51:09 2123 05:06:59 2146 06:05:35 2125 06:04:39 2130
7 Tom Roberts Male 4 MOPEN 3 LOCAL 00:27:39 2 01:17:17 2 02:17:21 4 02:46:00 4 02:45:59 4
1065 Edward Land Male 13 MV40 3 Aberystwyth AC 00:31:39 26 01:28:28 20 02:30:04 14 02:55:16 13 02:55:12 13
797 Matthew Hayes Male 21 MV45 3 East Hull Harriers & AC 00:31:13 22 01:28:53 24 02:32:43 22 02:58:54 21 02:58:52 21
1495 Stephen Rees Male 66 MV50 3 00:34:04 85 01:38:28 103 02:47:48 93 03:14:38 70 03:14:34 72
582 Gary English Male 71 MV55 3 Liverpool Running Club 00:34:09 88 01:36:49 86 02:46:09 78 03:15:37 75 03:15:34 78
2648 Gemma Mallett Female 6 FOPEN 3 Croft Ambrey RC 00:35:57 160 01:44:40 181 02:57:42 145 03:26:13 127 03:26:08 127
2297 Andrea Deathridge Female 7 FV45 3 00:39:21 373 01:50:02 313 03:00:57 176 03:30:08 148 03:29:44 153
1622 Patrick Shortell Male 199 MV60 3 00:38:26 299 01:51:09 347 03:06:12 239 03:37:41 211 03:37:23 216
2447 Nia Gwynn Female 16 FV40 3 00:39:19 367 01:50:22 324 03:08:09 272 03:39:08 229 03:38:48 235
3056 Melanie Williams Female 23 FV50 3 Brackla Harriers 00:38:14 283 01:49:54 305 03:08:59 284 03:43:05 272 03:42:44 276
1020 Peter Jones Male 512 MV65 3 Langport Runners 00:43:09 814 02:00:55 687 03:25:39 582 04:05:44 594 04:03:16 595
2735 Jane Ogilvie Female 107 FV55 3 Brackla Harriers 00:44:39 996 02:06:06 923 03:35:12 772 04:11:39 705 04:10:46 717
999 John Jones Male 754 MV70 3 00:45:51 1144 02:10:18 1088 03:45:41 1011 04:23:59 909 04:23:32 939
2103 Christine Adams Female 188 FV60 3 00:45:36 1119 02:10:02 1078 03:47:02 1039 04:30:37 1045 04:26:33 1004
2512 Pauline Howes Female 752 FV65 3 100 Marathon Club 0 03:18:08 2291 05:32:13 2247 06:33:31 2236 06:33:31 2237
2442 Marjorie Griffiths Female 767 FV70 3 Bro Dysynni AC 01:04:43 2299 03:17:48 2290 05:37:46 2257 06:42:57 2255 06:40:21 2254
732 Samuel Gregory Male 5 MOPEN 4 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:29:21 6 01:24:59 8 02:23:17 6 02:46:11 5 02:46:11 5
783 Rob Harris Male 15 MV40 4 North Herts RRC 00:31:53 31 01:29:46 26 02:31:07 19 02:56:57 15 02:56:31 15
953 Daryl John Male 23 MV45 4 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:30:05 10 01:26:07 10 02:31:24 20 03:01:05 23 03:01:04 23
183 Jamie Bird Male 77 MV50 4 100 Marathon Club 00:35:39 148 01:40:41 120 02:49:20 103 03:16:49 81 03:16:44 85
737 Kevin Griffiths Male 118 MV55 4 Taf Running and Orienteerin 00:35:21 135 01:42:04 142 02:55:11 131 03:25:52 123 03:25:45 125
2470 Ruth Hendon Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:37:55 263 01:45:51 201 03:03:07 209 03:33:48 183 03:33:30 185
2463 Robyn Hawxby Female 12 FV45 4 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:36:41 193 01:46:59 232 03:03:31 213 03:36:19 199 03:36:10 207
3021 Kelly Welch Female 18 FV40 4 00:40:46 521 01:53:25 423 03:09:05 287 03:40:15 241 03:39:16 241
888 Lenny Hughes Male 231 MV60 4 Maldwyn harriers 00:40:12 452 01:50:32 327 03:10:32 308 03:40:41 251 03:40:12 249
2929 Lou Summers Female 26 FV50 4 Torfaen Runners 00:39:47 412 01:50:54 339 03:10:54 311 03:44:20 285 03:44:14 296
1934 Mark WITTERING Male 589 MV65 4 Huncote Harriers 00:40:56 543 01:53:48 440 03:21:31 495 04:11:12 694 04:10:28 710
2673 Christina Mcguire Female 179 FV55 4 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:46:30 1238 02:13:00 1194 03:47:59 1057 04:28:52 1002 04:25:42 988
2409 Cheryl Gibbins Female 263 FV60 4 Cornelly Striders 00:50:55 1687 02:31:16 1768 04:06:46 1418 04:45:31 1283 04:42:41 1280
1887 David Williams Male 1161 MV70 4 Thanet Roadrunner 00:50:30 1641 02:27:30 1648 04:15:19 1569 04:59:53 1507 04:57:07 1507
2105 Susan Adams Female 787 FV65 4 York Knavesmire Harriers 0 03:24:38 2307 05:53:04 2287 06:58:31 2283 06:58:31 2286
2209 Mary Carrick Female 795 FV70 4 East Hull Harriers & AC 01:09:13 2329 03:31:56 2313 06:05:54 2299 07:18:12 2299 07:15:49 2296
1397 Gareth Petts Male 7 MOPEN 5 Witney Road Runners 00:30:37 16 01:24:59 7 02:26:42 8 02:51:48 7 02:51:47 7
81 Steven Anders Male 17 MV40 5 St Helens Sutton AC 00:31:03 21 01:28:52 22 02:30:50 18 02:57:54 17 02:57:52 17
268 David Burgess Male 31 MV45 5 March AC 00:32:44 50 01:33:02 45 02:36:58 33 03:03:57 31 03:03:54 31
897 Owen Humphreys Male 80 MV50 5 00:34:35 106 01:40:35 118 02:49:39 105 03:17:11 84 03:16:38 83
472 Robert Davies Male 134 MV55 5 Penistone Footpath Runners & A 00:36:13 174 01:43:14 157 02:58:11 147 03:28:43 140 03:28:26 142
2256 Fran Cummins Female 10 FOPEN 5 Steel City Striders RC 00:37:16 224 01:46:16 219 03:02:25 198 03:34:10 185 03:34:02 190
2502 Lorraine Hopley Female 19 FV45 5 00:37:06 210 01:46:16 218 03:05:17 226 03:40:32 246 03:40:13 250
2255 Suzy Cumming Female 25 FV40 5 00:36:52 200 01:46:22 222 03:08:01 271 03:43:57 282 03:43:23 286
2893 EILEEN SHADFORD Female 36 FV50 5 Great Bentley Running Club 00:40:32 492 01:55:14 485 03:16:06 400 03:49:12 341 03:48:42 362
464 Nick Davies Male 306 MV60 5 00:38:39 318 01:50:43 334 03:12:33 345 03:49:15 342 03:48:37 359
261 MICK BULL Male 683 MV65 5 00:44:35 988 02:08:35 1028 03:41:02 903 04:18:24 812 04:17:34 832
2203 Rachel Butler Female 210 FV55 5 Buckley RC 00:47:26 1331 02:12:50 1187 03:51:28 1126 04:34:25 1115 04:31:45 1103
869 William Howes Male 1202 MV70 5 100 Marathon Club 00:49:57 1589 02:14:29 1244 04:03:15 1357 05:04:26 1584 05:02:17 1584
2590 Anne Kelsall Female 427 FV60 5 Aldridge RC 00:51:03 1703 02:24:24 1564 04:13:30 1544 05:14:23 1681 05:10:45 1668
2701 Maureen Morgan Female 799 FV65 5 Run4All Neath 01:14:32 2338 03:43:27 2319 0 07:51:22 2308 07:48:06 2305
1892 Geraint Williams Male 8 MOPEN 6 Run4All Neath 00:30:38 17 01:27:27 13 02:26:58 9 02:51:57 8 02:51:54 8
1413 Angelo Pieris Male 18 MV40 6 00:30:23 13 01:27:01 11 02:29:22 13 02:58:00 18 02:57:55 18
1823 Robert Walsh Male 37 MV45 6 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:31:56 34 01:33:25 47 02:37:37 37 03:06:59 37 03:06:55 37
19 Mike Scott Male 90 MV50 6 00:34:23 94 01:38:18 101 02:49:47 106 03:19:10 94 03:19:07 95
213 James Boyle Male 153 MV55 6 Chepstow Harriers 00:36:43 195 01:46:10 212 02:58:34 152 03:31:40 161 03:31:16 164
2607 Jenny Laing Female 13 FOPEN 6 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:36:55 204 01:46:53 230 03:05:05 225 03:37:43 213 03:37:39 219
1816 Sam Wagner Female 24 FV45 6 00:40:56 546 01:53:04 407 03:08:27 277 03:43:55 281 03:42:02 269
2520 Megan Hughes Female 27 FV40 6 Eryri Harriers 00:37:08 213 01:49:24 285 03:12:31 342 03:45:47 302 03:45:38 313
986 Glyn Jones Male 313 MV60 6 00:39:07 351 01:49:31 294 03:12:21 337 03:49:38 351 03:48:26 353
2232 Jude Cole Female 96 FV50 6 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:44:18 951 02:03:16 799 03:28:54 653 04:07:48 644 04:05:34 631
196 John Booth Male 706 MV65 6 South Cheshire Harriers 00:45:02 1044 02:06:46 960 03:40:23 888 04:20:02 842 04:17:55 838
2330 Joanne Edwards Female 220 FV55 6 Vale Royal 00:46:05 1174 02:13:27 1211 03:55:07 1196 04:37:37 1153 04:36:33 1166
1355 Jeff Palmer Male 1223 MV70 6 00:48:08 1412 02:17:57 1374 04:13:43 1548 05:09:12 1628 05:08:00 1647
2536 Charlotte Jamieson Female 428 FV60 6 Almost Athletes 00:51:18 1724 02:28:33 1677 04:25:56 1737 05:14:34 1682 05:13:16 1698
601 Jamie Evans Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:30:30 15 01:27:33 15 02:27:57 11 02:52:37 10 02:52:34 10
10 James Thie Male 22 MV40 7 00:29:38 7 01:25:33 9 02:30:25 16 02:59:20 22 02:59:19 22