Showing 1 to 100 of 2370 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Local Pen-y-Pass Stage Position 14 Miles Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
749 Aaron Haggas Male 778 MV40 169 00:41:53 653 01:52:33 388 03:34:06 753 04:25:46 941 04:22:42 927
2624 Abigail Lewis Female 451 FOPEN 143 00:55:57 2060 02:35:27 1875 04:22:44 1678 05:17:29 1722 05:13:42 1707
2434 Abigail Griffieths Female 748 FOPEN 227 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners LOCAL 01:00:00 2219 03:02:40 2234 05:28:36 2242 06:32:53 2230 06:29:08 2227
779 Adam Harris Male 198 MOPEN 77 St Neots Riverside Runners 00:35:07 125 01:44:44 183 02:58:01 146 03:37:40 210 03:36:20 209
1115 Adam Lockton Male 219 MV40 63 East Cornwall Harriers 00:35:37 147 01:43:49 168 03:04:19 219 03:39:33 236 03:39:25 242
210 Adam Bowman Male 597 MOPEN 192 00:46:21 1207 02:12:56 1191 03:36:46 811 04:11:37 703 04:08:35 675
1924 Adam Wilson Male 1219 MV45 269 North Herts RRC 00:51:11 1715 02:26:30 1627 04:19:31 1628 05:08:45 1624 05:05:02 1616
1761 Ade Tilstone Male 1474 MV50 224 01:01:23 2249 03:00:11 2209 05:20:20 2214 06:23:48 2214 06:19:19 2210
1379 Adrian Pearce Male 300 MV45 60 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:35:00 121 01:43:32 165 03:06:48 252 03:48:36 333 03:48:05 346
1477 Adrian Raybould Male 325 MV50 36 00:39:00 342 01:53:19 416 03:15:12 385 03:50:39 368 03:50:09 388
1941 Adrian Woolven Male 708 MOPEN 232 00:41:34 615 01:56:09 518 03:39:06 855 04:20:13 845 04:19:27 869
1360 Adriano Papiro Male 1088 MOPEN 320 00:42:27 707 02:07:27 992 04:03:41 1364 04:51:45 1385 04:51:01 1410
2421 Ailish Graham Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:34:31 100 01:36:57 89 02:51:37 116 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2788 Aimee Pink Female 182 FOPEN 69 00:42:28 711 02:02:27 754 03:43:29 955 04:29:35 1020 04:28:46 1047
756 Alan Halliday-Taylor Male 228 MV50 23 Oswestry Olympians 00:39:38 399 01:49:55 306 03:09:28 293 03:40:34 247 03:39:56 247
1170 Alan Matthews Male 365 MV55 24 00:40:46 519 01:55:50 502 03:17:59 431 03:54:12 418 03:51:17 400
242 Alan Brown Male 655 MV45 139 withernsea harriers 00:42:22 703 02:01:48 726 03:31:36 695 04:17:02 778 04:16:24 811
1470 Alan Ralfs Male 822 MV45 180 00:45:28 1098 02:08:18 1019 03:44:49 987 04:28:48 999 04:27:43 1026
243 Alan Brown Male 848 MV50 113 March AC 00:43:43 889 02:07:42 998 03:44:16 973 04:30:06 1032 04:28:54 1053
659 Alan French Male 904 MV65 10 Wrexham AAC 00:49:36 1553 02:23:05 1520 03:58:18 1268 04:34:03 1110 04:33:06 1129
1264 Alan Morris Male 1015 MV50 148 00:46:23 1215 02:17:09 1347 04:01:30 1321 04:45:07 1277 04:44:27 1303
1668 Alan Stenton Male 1100 MOPEN 323 00:46:25 1219 02:12:30 1169 03:56:58 1239 04:53:05 1403 04:50:55 1406
93 Alan Argyle Male 1148 MV65 17 Badgers 00:48:44 1465 02:16:52 1337 04:10:40 1490 04:57:58 1485 04:54:54 1474
290 Alan Capeling Male 1329 MV40 259 00:49:14 1518 02:28:41 1683 04:29:25 1796 05:28:06 1844 05:23:38 1829
1056 Alan Kingsland Male 1339 MV50 200 00:48:03 1405 02:24:18 1553 04:21:55 1663 05:29:08 1860 05:18:00 1772
1084 Alan Leach Male 1366 MV50 203 00:51:50 1779 02:38:51 1931 04:40:11 1931 05:34:17 1912 05:32:50 1929
962 Alan Jones Male 1400 MV45 306 00:55:37 2036 02:44:28 2035 04:46:09 1977 05:45:59 2008 05:44:16 2022
841 Alan Holden Male 1454 MV65 29 00:54:51 1991 02:43:34 2020 05:03:13 2118 06:12:08 2153 06:07:49 2157
323 Alan Cheesman Male DNF MV65 DNF 01:02:23 2274 03:24:22 2306 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1666 Alasdair Steele Male 70 MV40 21 00:33:22 67 01:35:56 72 02:44:43 68 03:15:27 74 03:15:16 76
131 Alastair Barnard Male 253 MOPEN 92 Clapham Chasers 00:33:48 78 01:34:57 62 03:01:15 180 03:43:18 276 03:42:48 278
2676 Alaw Medi Female 116 FOPEN 50 Denbigh Harriers 00:41:32 609 02:02:21 750 03:34:00 751 04:15:26 755 04:12:09 737
1877 Alec Williams Male 237 MV50 25 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:35:26 138 01:39:17 110 03:00:23 171 03:41:34 258 03:41:15 265
1410 Aled Phoenix Male 438 MOPEN 153 00:41:07 565 01:54:03 453 03:22:25 519 03:59:22 503 03:57:58 512
928 Aled James Male 864 MV45 190 00:45:33 1113 02:16:24 1317 03:51:37 1129 04:31:22 1054 04:29:44 1071
1248 Aled Morgan Male 1076 MOPEN 318 00:42:49 760 02:10:21 1092 04:08:59 1469 04:51:01 1371 04:49:54 1388
1038 Aled Jones-Davies Male DNF MOPEN DNF Trots 00:43:18 831 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1971 Alex Brooks Male 40 MV40 15 00:32:05 37 01:31:44 32 02:36:47 30 03:08:09 40 03:07:54 42
1777 Alex Tovey Male 592 MV45 127 Run4All Neath 00:41:25 592 01:59:13 625 03:32:01 706 04:11:23 698 04:10:16 702
1051 Alex King Male 793 MOPEN 250 LOCAL 00:44:01 922 02:05:20 898 03:45:33 1010 04:27:00 961 04:26:33 1002
1472 Alex T Romowski Male 314 MV45 61 00:37:15 222 01:49:02 277 03:12:02 329 03:49:52 353 03:48:10 347
908 Alexander Hutton-Lewis Male 210 MOPEN 83 Caerphilly Runners 00:39:00 341 01:50:12 317 03:06:09 238 03:38:47 225 03:38:18 230
2417 Alexandra Goldstraw Female 33 FOPEN 15 Windle Valley Runners 00:39:34 390 01:49:58 308 03:11:09 317 03:47:48 328 03:46:40 327
2950 Alexandra Thie Female 150 FOPEN 60 00:43:51 905 02:09:17 1058 03:42:13 927 04:22:22 886 04:20:47 894
2142 Alexis Barrett Female 652 FV40 155 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:57:12 2111 02:51:53 2130 05:07:50 2158 05:59:10 2083 05:57:56 2089
2618 Alice Leadbeter Female 575 FV45 140 00:54:59 2000 02:39:09 1939 04:43:44 1950 05:39:54 1963 05:35:48 1948
2951 Alice May Thomas Female 599 FOPEN 179 00:52:59 1871 02:38:44 1926 04:50:49 2034 05:44:14 1995 05:40:18 1982
2132 Alison Baggott Female 170 FV40 41 Emlyn Runners 00:46:00 1162 02:08:50 1042 03:46:16 1021 04:27:12 967 04:24:48 965
3040 Alison Wilks Female 174 FV45 38 00:45:31 1107 02:12:23 1166 03:42:28 932 04:28:23 989 04:26:39 1005
3042 Alison Williams Female 215 FV40 53 00:50:05 1603 02:18:46 1404 03:50:52 1110 04:35:30 1129 04:30:59 1086
3034 Alison Whitley Female 455 FV45 115 00:51:01 1696 02:33:14 1818 04:28:12 1776 05:17:53 1728 05:16:37 1752
2211 Alison Carter Female 579 FV50 73 Lliswerry Runners 00:56:13 2075 02:48:03 2081 04:46:54 1986 05:40:27 1968 05:37:56 1966
2431 Alison Gregg Female 621 FV40 146 Almost Athletes 01:00:29 2228 0 04:57:48 2080 05:48:43 2028 05:44:38 2025
3033 Alison Whitehouse Female 624 FV50 81 The Yellow Army 00:55:15 2017 02:41:19 1980 04:49:10 2011 05:49:19 2033 05:45:10 2032
206 Alistair Bowen Male 263 MV45 51 00:40:33 494 01:52:18 383 03:11:47 323 03:44:44 289 03:43:21 285
1134 Alistair MacDonald Male 1254 MV40 246 00:51:37 1750 02:28:12 1668 04:17:06 1595 05:14:36 1683 05:13:13 1697
1166 Allan Mason Male 1384 MV45 304 00:51:40 1756 02:37:32 1916 04:46:17 1981 05:39:03 1955 05:36:06 1952
2371 Allanah Fenwick Female 122 FV40 30 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:44:57 1030 02:05:41 915 03:37:13 815 04:16:50 775 04:15:09 784
265 Allen Bunney Male 791 MV50 103 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:46:42 1257 02:18:21 1393 03:50:40 1104 04:26:52 959 04:25:41 987
392 Allen Coward Male 1261 MV55 122 00:50:36 1650 02:29:44 1719 04:19:35 1629 05:15:56 1697 05:11:32 1680
2792 Allie Pitt Female 674 FV45 160 01:00:53 2240 02:50:36 2115 05:01:51 2100 06:04:25 2109 06:00:29 2102
963 Alun Jones Male 550 MV45 114 00:44:29 976 02:06:05 920 03:31:08 687 04:08:02 646 04:06:29 643
1520 Alun Roach Male 784 MV45 169 Caerphilly Runners 00:44:57 1031 02:04:45 867 03:42:03 923 04:26:18 948 04:22:57 930
661 Alun Fuller Male 1226 MV65 18 Chepstow Harriers 00:52:35 1847 02:34:10 1845 04:25:47 1734 05:09:48 1631 05:05:19 1617
1295 Alun Nelson Male 1320 MV45 291 00:51:30 1743 02:35:32 1880 04:33:27 1855 05:26:03 1826 05:24:22 1835
1951 Alun Wylde Male 1390 MV45 305 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:53:43 1914 02:45:04 2039 04:44:56 1964 05:41:49 1976 05:40:36 1985
220 Alun Brain Male 1401 MV45 307 00:51:24 1731 02:44:25 2034 04:45:57 1974 05:45:59 2010 05:44:15 2021
1879 Alwyn Williams Male 1192 MV40 237 Cybi Striders 00:50:58 1690 02:28:34 1678 04:20:14 1633 05:03:48 1571 05:00:11 1561
584 Alyn Evans Male 349 MOPEN 125 00:40:23 470 01:54:18 464 03:15:12 387 03:52:44 396 03:50:07 387
3043 Alys Williams Female 284 FOPEN 105 Trots 00:48:46 1472 02:21:11 1475 04:03:42 1365 04:49:28 1340 04:46:47 1339
2445 Alyson Grout Female 201 FV45 44 Evesham Vale Running Club 00:44:58 1033 02:08:06 1013 03:51:19 1124 04:33:13 1090 04:32:32 1116
2118 Amanda Anderson-Holton Female 173 FV40 42 Knutsford Tri Club 00:45:56 1157 02:11:24 1125 03:45:05 994 04:28:22 988 04:25:58 993
2722 Amanda Newall Female 181 FV45 39 Chester Road Runners 00:47:48 1382 02:14:02 1231 03:48:31 1063 04:28:55 1005 04:25:49 991
2165 Amanda Binks Female 184 FV40 45 00:44:11 936 02:07:07 978 03:48:57 1073 04:29:51 1027 04:29:05 1055
2891 Amanda Sellens Female 486 FOPEN 151 00:53:36 1903 02:33:43 1828 04:30:27 1808 05:22:20 1787 05:20:17 1795
2530 Amanda James Female 777 FV40 181 00:58:18 2161 03:06:47 2257 05:42:30 2267 06:55:41 2272 06:52:31 2272
2262 Amie Davies Female 686 FOPEN 202 01:00:49 2238 03:00:28 2214 05:06:58 2145 06:07:58 2136 06:06:11 2142
2108 Amy Aldridge Female 292 FV40 70 Lawley Running Club 00:49:25 1543 02:20:05 1448 04:01:59 1335 04:50:48 1362 04:47:22 1345
2833 Amy Reynolds Female 328 FOPEN 115 00:47:31 1345 02:19:40 1435 04:12:09 1523 04:56:25 1463 04:55:13 1477
2191 Amy Brown Female 380 FOPEN 128 MK Lakeside Runners 00:50:03 1596 02:21:43 1487 04:10:14 1483 05:04:01 1579 05:01:56 1581
2247 Amy Cowles Female 420 FOPEN 135 Chase harriers 00:52:41 1857 02:32:36 1799 04:20:47 1642 05:12:18 1665 05:11:16 1677
2879 Amy Sarfas Female 661 FOPEN 195 01:02:19 2271 02:59:14 2206 05:07:51 2160 06:01:13 2092 06:01:13 2110
2 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 FV45 1 00:34:39 108 01:36:29 81 02:43:26 59 03:09:20 47 03:09:18 48
2297 Andrea Deathridge Female 7 FV45 3 00:39:21 373 01:50:02 313 03:00:57 176 03:30:08 148 03:29:44 153
3004 Andrea Wadcock-Parr Female 144 FV40 36 Deestriders 00:44:22 959 02:06:21 936 03:40:12 883 04:21:34 867 04:17:29 829
2344 Andrea Evans Female 659 FV45 155 00:57:55 2140 02:54:19 2160 04:57:28 2074 06:00:22 2090 05:56:32 2083
2746 Andrea Ovey Female 756 FV45 168 Lliswerry Runners 01:06:00 2306 03:11:14 2277 05:37:22 2256 06:34:51 2240 06:34:51 2242
2167 Andrea Bird Female 800 FV55 58 Run4All Neath 01:14:30 2337 03:43:41 2320 0 07:51:22 2309 07:48:07 2306
2544 Andrea Jenkins Female 802 FV55 59 Run4All Neath 01:19:53 2344 04:09:06 2326 0 08:02:45 2313 07:59:29 2309
1789 Andrew Tuckey Male 27 MV40 9 Bridgend AC 00:32:47 52 01:34:29 57 02:37:58 38 03:03:24 27 03:03:18 27
616 Andrew Fairley Male 34 MV40 12 Wootton Road Runners 00:33:02 59 01:32:51 41 02:36:59 35 03:05:56 34 03:05:51 34
964 Andrew Jones Male 83 MV40 25 Wrexham AAC 00:34:13 89 01:37:02 91 02:44:48 70 03:17:38 87 03:17:34 89
221 Andrew Brain Male 98 MV45 14 Run4All Neath 00:33:30 72 01:33:42 49 02:46:01 76 03:20:56 102 03:20:50 104
1557 Andrew Rosewell Male 247 MOPEN 90 Northampton Road Runners 00:37:12 218 01:48:45 267 03:08:50 282 03:42:59 268 03:42:17 273
207 Andrew Bowen Male 260 MV40 76 00:37:34 244 01:47:21 242 03:09:13 289 03:44:23 286 03:44:07 294
1639 Andrew Smedley Male 296 MOPEN 109 00:36:53 202 01:48:50 270 03:13:45 362 03:47:56 329 03:47:37 342
1422 Andrew Poole Male 343 MV55 20 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:38:26 300 01:52:00 372 03:17:25 423 03:52:25 390 03:52:12 414
879 Andrew Hughes Male 433 MV50 49 00:41:04 558 01:56:11 519 03:21:58 503 03:58:55 497 03:55:50 474
499 Andrew Dickens Male 445 MV45 90 Torfaen Runners 00:38:34 313 01:52:56 398 03:24:44 567 03:59:48 511 03:59:42 540
1880 Andrew Williams Male 476 MOPEN 160 00:39:46 411 01:51:30 360 03:18:23 440 04:02:21 554 03:59:47 544