Showing 1 to 100 of 2370 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Local Pen-y-Pass Stage Position 14 Miles Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
2 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 FV45 1 00:34:39 108 01:36:29 81 02:43:26 59 03:09:20 47 03:09:18 48
1 Anna Bracegirdle Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:33:15 64 01:35:28 70 02:44:01 63 03:10:03 50 03:09:54 52
2477 Danielle Higham Female 3 FV45 2 00:35:14 130 01:40:53 123 02:48:03 95 03:13:42 61 03:13:23 63
2938 Beth Taylor Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:35:15 132 01:39:49 115 02:46:59 85 03:14:35 68 03:14:04 69
2766 Clare Patterson Female 5 FV40 1 Torfaen Runners 00:34:41 110 01:39:33 113 02:51:41 117 03:22:24 111 03:22:19 112
2648 Gemma Mallett Female 6 FOPEN 3 Croft Ambrey RC 00:35:57 160 01:44:40 181 02:57:42 145 03:26:13 127 03:26:08 127
2297 Andrea Deathridge Female 7 FV45 3 00:39:21 373 01:50:02 313 03:00:57 176 03:30:08 148 03:29:44 153
2107 Nia Albiston Female 8 FV40 2 00:36:34 189 01:43:53 171 03:00:21 170 03:30:25 152 03:30:17 157
2470 Ruth Hendon Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:37:55 263 01:45:51 201 03:03:07 209 03:33:48 183 03:33:30 185
2256 Fran Cummins Female 10 FOPEN 5 Steel City Striders RC 00:37:16 224 01:46:16 219 03:02:25 198 03:34:10 185 03:34:02 190
2983 Tracie Trueman Female 11 FV50 1 Lawley Running Club 00:39:02 347 01:50:01 311 03:05:46 233 03:35:41 193 03:35:29 199
2463 Robyn Hawxby Female 12 FV45 4 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:36:41 193 01:46:59 232 03:03:31 213 03:36:19 199 03:36:10 207
2607 Jenny Laing Female 13 FOPEN 6 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:36:55 204 01:46:53 230 03:05:05 225 03:37:43 213 03:37:39 219
3101 Merilin Sikk Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:38:35 314 01:48:29 260 03:05:20 228 03:38:06 217 03:37:25 217
3016 Lucy Wasinski Female 15 FOPEN 8 Glossopdale Harriers 00:38:27 302 01:50:59 342 03:08:10 273 03:38:40 223 03:38:08 225
2447 Nia Gwynn Female 16 FV40 3 00:39:19 367 01:50:22 324 03:08:09 272 03:39:08 229 03:38:48 235
2349 Ffion Evans Female 17 FOPEN 9 00:37:33 238 01:47:09 237 03:05:44 232 03:39:18 231 03:39:08 239
3021 Kelly Welch Female 18 FV40 4 00:40:46 521 01:53:25 423 03:09:05 287 03:40:15 241 03:39:16 241
2502 Lorraine Hopley Female 19 FV45 5 00:37:06 210 01:46:16 218 03:05:17 226 03:40:32 246 03:40:13 250
2884 Danielle Scott Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:40:26 479 01:52:39 391 03:07:11 259 03:40:37 249 03:37:56 221
2418 Yuko Gordon Female 21 FV65 1 Fairlands Valley Spartans 00:38:23 294 01:50:09 316 03:05:54 235 03:41:07 255 03:40:57 262
2566 Helen Jones Female 22 FV50 2 Port Talbot Harriers 00:39:41 405 01:51:29 359 03:10:58 312 03:43:04 271 03:42:52 280
3056 Melanie Williams Female 23 FV50 3 Brackla Harriers 00:38:14 283 01:49:54 305 03:08:59 284 03:43:05 272 03:42:44 276
1816 Sam Wagner Female 24 FV45 6 00:40:56 546 01:53:04 407 03:08:27 277 03:43:55 281 03:42:02 269
2255 Suzy Cumming Female 25 FV40 5 00:36:52 200 01:46:22 222 03:08:01 271 03:43:57 282 03:43:23 286
2929 Lou Summers Female 26 FV50 4 Torfaen Runners 00:39:47 412 01:50:54 339 03:10:54 311 03:44:20 285 03:44:14 296
2520 Megan Hughes Female 27 FV40 6 Eryri Harriers 00:37:08 213 01:49:24 285 03:12:31 342 03:45:47 302 03:45:38 313
2670 Nesta Mccluskey Female 28 FV40 7 00:39:58 426 01:52:59 401 03:12:29 341 03:45:59 305 03:45:03 305
2397 Tammy Fry Female 29 FOPEN 11 00:39:49 417 01:53:00 403 03:11:48 324 03:46:25 310 03:46:01 319
2305 Emi Dixon Female 30 FOPEN 12 00:40:56 544 01:56:06 514 03:15:38 394 03:46:27 311 03:46:15 321
2366 Cara Farley Female 31 FOPEN 13 00:40:00 430 01:53:09 411 03:13:16 357 03:47:38 324 03:47:19 335
2328 Emma Edwards Female 32 FOPEN 14 Caerphilly Runners 00:39:20 371 01:52:15 378 03:11:37 321 03:47:44 326 03:44:40 302
2417 Alexandra Goldstraw Female 33 FOPEN 15 Windle Valley Runners 00:39:34 390 01:49:58 308 03:11:09 317 03:47:48 328 03:46:40 327
2941 Geri Taylor Female 34 FV40 8 00:39:48 416 01:55:59 508 03:15:42 395 03:48:53 335 03:47:00 331
2422 Charlotte Grandfield Female 35 FOPEN 16 00:39:10 355 01:53:07 409 03:11:08 316 03:48:55 337 03:45:45 315
2893 EILEEN SHADFORD Female 36 FV50 5 Great Bentley Running Club 00:40:32 492 01:55:14 485 03:16:06 400 03:49:12 341 03:48:42 362
2205 Joanna Callan Female 37 FOPEN 17 00:39:13 358 01:53:27 426 03:15:07 383 03:49:16 344 03:48:43 363
2861 Emily Roper Female 38 FV40 9 00:38:14 282 01:50:44 335 03:09:02 286 03:49:24 348 03:45:10 307
2153 Charlotte Beddow Female 39 FV45 7 00:40:53 538 01:55:47 501 03:15:03 382 03:49:48 352 03:48:38 360
2875 Angela Sadler Female 40 FV60 1 Tewkesbury AC 00:40:10 450 01:55:04 481 03:17:14 420 03:49:52 354 03:49:01 368
2549 Jay Jennions Female 41 FV40 10 Deestriders 00:40:26 478 01:54:14 460 03:10:39 309 03:50:07 358 03:47:24 336
2111 Rachel Allcock Female 42 FV45 8 Amman Valley Harriers 00:40:44 515 01:57:41 561 03:16:27 407 03:50:30 365 03:49:34 377
2265 Clara Davies Female 43 FOPEN 18 Amman Valley Harriers 00:40:43 514 01:57:44 562 03:16:28 408 03:50:30 366 03:49:34 376
2127 Janet Atkinson Female 44 FV45 9 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:39:42 407 01:53:46 438 03:14:25 369 03:50:48 371 03:48:57 366
2179 Susie Bowes Female 45 FV40 11 Les Croupiers RC 00:41:51 650 01:54:29 465 03:13:37 360 03:51:03 375 03:47:26 337
2411 Eilish Gilbert Female 46 FOPEN 19 00:41:03 555 01:53:15 414 03:15:30 391 03:51:14 378 03:50:23 390
2696 Helen Morgan Female 47 FOPEN 20 Eryri Harriers 00:41:26 595 01:56:16 523 03:18:39 446 03:52:20 389 03:50:40 395
2621 Isabelle Lemasson Female 48 FOPEN 21 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:41:05 560 01:55:06 482 03:14:42 377 03:52:54 402 03:49:00 367
2281 Naomi Davies Female 49 FOPEN 22 Caerphilly Runners 00:40:18 462 01:56:33 533 03:17:19 421 03:52:59 403 03:49:55 385
2140 Louise Barker Female 50 FV40 12 Aberystwyth AC 00:39:31 388 01:53:23 419 03:16:24 406 03:53:00 404 03:52:42 423
2552 Sarah John Female 51 FOPEN 23 Trots 00:40:25 472 01:56:47 544 03:17:29 425 03:53:05 405 03:52:25 418
2551 Janet Jobey Female 52 FV45 10 00:39:58 429 01:54:09 458 03:16:09 402 03:53:06 407 03:49:23 374
2535 Shan James Female 53 FV40 13 00:40:13 456 01:53:24 420 03:14:03 365 03:53:20 409 03:50:50 396
2665 Liz May Female 54 FV40 14 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:39:58 425 01:54:37 471 03:17:58 430 03:54:37 421 03:54:14 438
3069 Hayley Winder Female 55 FV40 15 Radcliffe AC 00:42:00 665 01:58:16 587 03:20:05 474 03:54:40 423 03:54:25 444
2601 Sarah King Female 56 FOPEN 24 Redway Runners 00:39:30 386 01:54:31 467 03:14:39 376 03:54:43 426 03:50:52 397
3009 DANIELLE Walton Female 57 FOPEN 25 Lawley Running Club 00:39:08 354 01:53:41 435 03:20:58 489 03:55:53 446 03:55:09 457
2767 Karen Patterson Female 58 FV45 11 March ac 00:41:42 633 01:58:22 592 03:21:18 492 03:56:15 453 03:55:47 471
2695 Donna Morgan Female 59 FV45 12 Amman Valley Harriers 00:41:02 553 01:57:50 566 03:22:00 505 03:56:31 457 03:55:35 468
2387 Lauren Foulkes Female 60 FOPEN 26 Les Croupiers RC 00:40:49 528 01:54:31 468 03:18:48 450 03:57:02 463 03:52:56 427
2326 Ruth Edge Female 61 FOPEN 27 00:40:09 449 01:56:19 525 03:19:28 461 03:57:32 470 03:57:31 504
2725 Sarah Nicholass Female 62 FOPEN 28 00:40:30 485 01:54:07 456 03:23:48 552 03:57:33 471 03:55:51 475
2120 Mary Anthony Female 63 FV55 1 Trots 00:40:25 474 01:56:49 545 03:22:28 523 03:57:38 477 03:56:58 492
2158 Sally Benton Female 64 FV40 16 00:41:26 594 01:58:34 597 03:22:22 516 03:58:46 495 03:58:32 521
2844 Eleri Rivers Female 65 FV45 13 00:43:35 870 02:02:51 778 03:24:33 565 03:59:01 501 03:57:46 510
3061 Sophie Williams Female 66 FOPEN 29 Spirit of Monmouth 00:44:35 990 02:05:19 896 03:23:44 550 03:59:29 506 03:57:14 499
3022 Julie West Female 67 FV45 14 Huncote Harriers 00:44:26 967 02:02:52 780 03:25:08 572 04:00:11 514 03:59:10 529
3039 Manon Wilkinson Female 68 FOPEN 30 Eryri Harriers 00:42:03 671 02:00:01 653 03:23:32 539 04:00:17 516 03:59:04 527
2125 Bev Atkin Female 69 FOPEN 31 Llamwyr Llyn Striders 00:42:44 745 01:58:41 603 03:27:29 618 04:00:18 517 03:59:36 538
2647 Carys-Sian Malarczyk Female 70 FOPEN 32 00:43:10 819 02:01:50 727 03:27:02 610 04:00:23 522 03:59:10 528
2260 Vicky Darby-Brown Female 71 FV40 17 00:41:32 612 01:58:14 585 03:25:24 576 04:00:39 525 03:58:42 522
2834 Paula Reynolds Female 72 FV40 18 Oswestry Olympians 00:40:47 522 01:57:55 568 03:22:41 530 04:00:47 527 04:00:19 553
2542 Lisa Jeffrey Female 73 FV45 15 Chepstow Harriers 00:43:29 855 02:03:10 795 03:27:00 609 04:00:51 528 03:59:15 531
2896 Sarah Sharp Female 74 FV40 19 Stamford Striders 00:42:46 750 02:01:37 718 03:24:36 566 04:00:58 530 03:58:25 519
2146 Emily Bartram Female 75 FOPEN 33 00:41:24 588 01:58:37 599 03:24:31 564 04:00:58 531 03:58:59 524
2237 KATHARINE COLLINS Female 76 FOPEN 34 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:42:05 675 01:58:21 591 03:25:43 583 04:01:20 538 03:59:44 543
2997 Janneke Van Beijnum Female 77 FV40 20 Les Croupiers RC 00:37:47 255 01:50:38 331 03:19:45 467 04:01:29 539 04:01:19 568
2176 Kelly Bowen Female 78 FOPEN 35 Croft Ambrey RC 00:41:33 614 01:59:34 637 03:27:47 628 04:02:17 552 04:00:34 557
2124 Jo Askey Female 79 FV40 21 Sandbach Striders 00:44:45 1005 02:03:10 796 03:26:12 594 04:03:00 560 03:59:04 526
2724 Helen Nicholas Female 80 FV40 22 00:40:04 437 01:58:09 581 03:29:23 660 04:04:32 577 04:04:16 609
3001 Tana Von Bergen Female 81 FOPEN 36 00:43:09 815 02:01:23 708 03:27:25 615 04:04:35 578 04:04:03 606
2510 Sally Howard Female 82 FV40 23 Witney Road Runners 00:42:21 701 01:59:34 638 03:26:16 596 04:04:47 580 04:03:27 598
2857 Katie Robertson Female 83 FOPEN 37 00:41:57 661 02:00:54 686 03:27:49 631 04:05:45 595 04:02:07 577
2225 Annette Clarke Female 84 FV45 16 Daventry Road Runners 00:42:26 706 02:03:57 832 03:29:33 664 04:06:02 599 04:05:25 626
2231 Elizabeth Cockle Female 85 FOPEN 38 00:45:38 1126 02:05:36 910 03:30:29 678 04:06:05 600 04:02:42 580
2921 Leah Stephens Female 86 FOPEN 39 00:42:51 768 02:01:01 692 03:26:03 592 04:06:06 602 04:05:16 621
2367 Chloe Farrar Female 87 FOPEN 40 Almost Athletes 00:43:46 896 02:04:58 880 03:25:50 586 04:06:09 604 04:01:44 574
2870 Lisa Rudkin Female 88 FV45 17 North Leeds Fell Runners 00:41:13 570 01:59:25 631 03:27:32 619 04:06:46 615 04:06:22 639
2820 Claire Rawes Female 89 FV45 18 00:43:28 853 02:04:33 860 03:28:38 648 04:06:51 616 04:02:50 583
2242 Jane Cooper Female 90 FV40 24 Clwb Rhedeg DVT 00:42:22 702 02:02:29 762 03:30:23 675 04:06:55 618 04:04:56 617
2850 Mari Roberts Female 91 FV45 19 00:42:20 699 02:02:28 759 03:30:15 674 04:07:06 621 04:05:08 619
2580 Vicky Jones Female 92 FV40 25 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:41:19 577 01:58:43 605 03:28:02 638 04:07:16 627 04:06:27 642
2713 Viki Murphy Female 93 FV45 20 Bramhall Runners 00:41:34 616 01:58:23 594 03:25:55 587 04:07:27 634 04:04:14 608
3007 Lucy Walker Female 94 FOPEN 41 00:44:09 933 02:02:43 775 03:24:02 555 04:07:36 641 04:03:57 605
2609 Cadi Lambert Female 95 FOPEN 42 00:42:15 688 02:00:07 658 03:27:58 636 04:07:41 642 04:03:38 600
2232 Jude Cole Female 96 FV50 6 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:44:18 951 02:03:16 799 03:28:54 653 04:07:48 644 04:05:34 631
2364 Hayley Fairclough Female 97 FOPEN 43 Liverpool running club 00:43:21 840 02:04:05 835 03:32:26 721 04:08:04 647 04:06:42 648
2213 Melanie Cassidy Female 98 FV40 26 Witney Road Runners 00:45:41 1130 02:06:49 962 03:32:23 718 04:08:50 653 04:06:43 649
2837 Elizabeth Richards Female 99 FV50 7 Caerleon RC 00:42:03 669 01:59:48 644 03:32:20 716 04:09:33 668 04:09:08 688
2851 Philippa Roberts Female 100 FV50 8 Betsi Runaways 00:42:33 725 02:06:35 948 03:35:09 770 04:10:15 676 04:10:03 699