Showing 1 to 100 of 2370 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Local Pen-y-Pass Stage Position 14 Miles Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
8 Callum Rowlinson Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:27:38 1 01:17:13 1 02:11:01 1 02:34:15 1 02:34:14 1
2 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 FV45 1 00:34:39 108 01:36:29 81 02:43:26 59 03:09:20 47 03:09:18 48
3103 Team Cronfa Elen Mixed 1 RELAY 1 00:51:17 1722 02:26:38 1630 04:06:24 1413 04:48:31 1327 04:48:17 1359
9 Daniel Connolly Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:27:41 3 01:20:25 4 02:16:55 2 02:38:26 2 02:38:26 2
1 Anna Bracegirdle Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:33:15 64 01:35:28 70 02:44:01 63 03:10:03 50 03:09:54 52
6 Martin Green Male 3 MV45 1 00:28:11 4 01:20:23 3 02:17:13 3 02:41:19 3 02:41:18 3
2477 Danielle Higham Female 3 FV45 2 00:35:14 130 01:40:53 123 02:48:03 95 03:13:42 61 03:13:23 63
7 Tom Roberts Male 4 MOPEN 3 LOCAL 00:27:39 2 01:17:17 2 02:17:21 4 02:46:00 4 02:45:59 4
2938 Beth Taylor Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:35:15 132 01:39:49 115 02:46:59 85 03:14:35 68 03:14:04 69
732 Samuel Gregory Male 5 MOPEN 4 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:29:21 6 01:24:59 8 02:23:17 6 02:46:11 5 02:46:11 5
2766 Clare Patterson Female 5 FV40 1 Torfaen Runners 00:34:41 110 01:39:33 113 02:51:41 117 03:22:24 111 03:22:19 112
1223 Rob Michaelson-Yeates Male 6 MV40 1 Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:30:04 9 01:24:20 6 02:21:30 5 02:47:12 6 02:46:11 6
2648 Gemma Mallett Female 6 FOPEN 3 Croft Ambrey RC 00:35:57 160 01:44:40 181 02:57:42 145 03:26:13 127 03:26:08 127
1397 Gareth Petts Male 7 MOPEN 5 Witney Road Runners 00:30:37 16 01:24:59 7 02:26:42 8 02:51:48 7 02:51:47 7
2297 Andrea Deathridge Female 7 FV45 3 00:39:21 373 01:50:02 313 03:00:57 176 03:30:08 148 03:29:44 153
1892 Geraint Williams Male 8 MOPEN 6 Run4All Neath 00:30:38 17 01:27:27 13 02:26:58 9 02:51:57 8 02:51:54 8
2107 Nia Albiston Female 8 FV40 2 00:36:34 189 01:43:53 171 03:00:21 170 03:30:25 152 03:30:17 157
1109 Barry Lloyd Male 9 MV40 2 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athleti 00:31:16 24 01:28:15 19 02:28:38 12 02:52:17 9 02:52:14 9
2470 Ruth Hendon Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:37:55 263 01:45:51 201 03:03:07 209 03:33:48 183 03:33:30 185
601 Jamie Evans Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:30:30 15 01:27:33 15 02:27:57 11 02:52:37 10 02:52:34 10
2256 Fran Cummins Female 10 FOPEN 5 Steel City Striders RC 00:37:16 224 01:46:16 219 03:02:25 198 03:34:10 185 03:34:02 190
719 Rob Grantham Male 11 MV45 2 Pensby Runners 00:30:06 11 01:27:26 12 02:27:05 10 02:53:03 11 02:53:02 11
2983 Tracie Trueman Female 11 FV50 1 Lawley Running Club 00:39:02 347 01:50:01 311 03:05:46 233 03:35:41 193 03:35:29 199
481 Ryan Davis Male 12 MOPEN 8 Wrexham AAC 00:28:53 5 01:22:41 5 02:25:44 7 02:54:39 12 02:54:38 12
2463 Robyn Hawxby Female 12 FV45 4 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:36:41 193 01:46:59 232 03:03:31 213 03:36:19 199 03:36:10 207
1065 Edward Land Male 13 MV40 3 Aberystwyth AC 00:31:39 26 01:28:28 20 02:30:04 14 02:55:16 13 02:55:12 13
2607 Jenny Laing Female 13 FOPEN 6 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:36:55 204 01:46:53 230 03:05:05 225 03:37:43 213 03:37:39 219
728 Sam GREEN Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:30:39 18 01:28:05 17 02:30:36 17 02:55:36 14 02:55:35 14
3101 Merilin Sikk Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:38:35 314 01:48:29 260 03:05:20 228 03:38:06 217 03:37:25 217
783 Rob Harris Male 15 MV40 4 North Herts RRC 00:31:53 31 01:29:46 26 02:31:07 19 02:56:57 15 02:56:31 15
3016 Lucy Wasinski Female 15 FOPEN 8 Glossopdale Harriers 00:38:27 302 01:50:59 342 03:08:10 273 03:38:40 223 03:38:08 225
1334 Nick Osborn Male 16 MOPEN 10 Huntingdonshire AC 00:30:25 14 01:28:09 18 02:30:19 15 02:57:52 16 02:57:50 16
2447 Nia Gwynn Female 16 FV40 3 00:39:19 367 01:50:22 324 03:08:09 272 03:39:08 229 03:38:48 235
81 Steven Anders Male 17 MV40 5 St Helens Sutton AC 00:31:03 21 01:28:52 22 02:30:50 18 02:57:54 17 02:57:52 17
2349 Ffion Evans Female 17 FOPEN 9 00:37:33 238 01:47:09 237 03:05:44 232 03:39:18 231 03:39:08 239
1413 Angelo Pieris Male 18 MV40 6 00:30:23 13 01:27:01 11 02:29:22 13 02:58:00 18 02:57:55 18
3021 Kelly Welch Female 18 FV40 4 00:40:46 521 01:53:25 423 03:09:05 287 03:40:15 241 03:39:16 241
702 Neil Godsell Male 19 MOPEN 11 Maldwyn harriers 00:31:43 27 01:30:17 27 02:32:46 23 02:58:04 19 02:58:00 19
2502 Lorraine Hopley Female 19 FV45 5 00:37:06 210 01:46:16 218 03:05:17 226 03:40:32 246 03:40:13 250
436 Nathan Daniel Male 20 MOPEN 12 WELSH ATHLETICS 00:31:01 20 01:28:53 23 02:31:33 21 02:58:12 20 02:58:05 20
2884 Danielle Scott Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:40:26 479 01:52:39 391 03:07:11 259 03:40:37 249 03:37:56 221
797 Matthew Hayes Male 21 MV45 3 East Hull Harriers & AC 00:31:13 22 01:28:53 24 02:32:43 22 02:58:54 21 02:58:52 21
2418 Yuko Gordon Female 21 FV65 1 Fairlands Valley Spartans 00:38:23 294 01:50:09 316 03:05:54 235 03:41:07 255 03:40:57 262
10 James Thie Male 22 MV40 7 00:29:38 7 01:25:33 9 02:30:25 16 02:59:20 22 02:59:19 22
2566 Helen Jones Female 22 FV50 2 Port Talbot Harriers 00:39:41 405 01:51:29 359 03:10:58 312 03:43:04 271 03:42:52 280
953 Daryl John Male 23 MV45 4 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:30:05 10 01:26:07 10 02:31:24 20 03:01:05 23 03:01:04 23
3056 Melanie Williams Female 23 FV50 3 Brackla Harriers 00:38:14 283 01:49:54 305 03:08:59 284 03:43:05 272 03:42:44 276
560 Ian Edwards Male 24 MOPEN 13 Eryri Harriers LOCAL 00:30:06 12 01:27:42 16 02:35:07 24 03:01:24 24 03:01:22 25
1816 Sam Wagner Female 24 FV45 6 00:40:56 546 01:53:04 407 03:08:27 277 03:43:55 281 03:42:02 269
1859 Paul White Male 25 MV40 8 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 00:32:02 36 01:31:43 31 02:36:11 28 03:01:24 25 03:01:18 24
2255 Suzy Cumming Female 25 FV40 5 00:36:52 200 01:46:22 222 03:08:01 271 03:43:57 282 03:43:23 286
1262 Twm Morgan Male 26 MOPEN 14 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:31:38 25 01:31:31 30 02:36:50 31 03:02:32 26 03:02:30 26
2929 Lou Summers Female 26 FV50 4 Torfaen Runners 00:39:47 412 01:50:54 339 03:10:54 311 03:44:20 285 03:44:14 296
1789 Andrew Tuckey Male 27 MV40 9 Bridgend AC 00:32:47 52 01:34:29 57 02:37:58 38 03:03:24 27 03:03:18 27
2520 Megan Hughes Female 27 FV40 6 Eryri Harriers 00:37:08 213 01:49:24 285 03:12:31 342 03:45:47 302 03:45:38 313
169 Darren Bentley Male 28 MV40 10 00:34:15 90 01:34:28 55 02:38:14 39 03:03:32 28 03:03:24 28
2670 Nesta Mccluskey Female 28 FV40 7 00:39:58 426 01:52:59 401 03:12:29 341 03:45:59 305 03:45:03 305
739 Nick Griffiths Male 29 MV50 1 Amman Valley Harriers 00:31:13 23 01:31:27 29 02:36:04 27 03:03:35 29 03:03:34 29
2397 Tammy Fry Female 29 FOPEN 11 00:39:49 417 01:53:00 403 03:11:48 324 03:46:25 310 03:46:01 319
1024 Rob Jones Male 30 MOPEN 15 Worcester AC 00:32:41 47 01:32:53 43 02:37:37 36 03:03:41 30 03:03:38 30
2305 Emi Dixon Female 30 FOPEN 12 00:40:56 544 01:56:06 514 03:15:38 394 03:46:27 311 03:46:15 321
268 David Burgess Male 31 MV45 5 March AC 00:32:44 50 01:33:02 45 02:36:58 33 03:03:57 31 03:03:54 31
2366 Cara Farley Female 31 FOPEN 13 00:40:00 430 01:53:09 411 03:13:16 357 03:47:38 324 03:47:19 335
1710 Paul Taylor Male 32 MOPEN 16 Kimberley and district strider 00:31:54 33 01:31:52 34 02:36:58 34 03:04:44 32 03:04:38 32
2328 Emma Edwards Female 32 FOPEN 14 Caerphilly Runners 00:39:20 371 01:52:15 378 03:11:37 321 03:47:44 326 03:44:40 302
168 Michael Benns Male 33 MV40 11 Run4All Neath 00:32:31 44 01:33:42 50 02:39:53 46 03:05:52 33 03:05:47 33
2417 Alexandra Goldstraw Female 33 FOPEN 15 Windle Valley Runners 00:39:34 390 01:49:58 308 03:11:09 317 03:47:48 328 03:46:40 327
616 Andrew Fairley Male 34 MV40 12 Wootton Road Runners 00:33:02 59 01:32:51 41 02:36:59 35 03:05:56 34 03:05:51 34
2941 Geri Taylor Female 34 FV40 8 00:39:48 416 01:55:59 508 03:15:42 395 03:48:53 335 03:47:00 331
471 Rob Davies Male 35 MOPEN 17 Amman Valley Harriers 00:32:00 35 01:31:17 28 02:35:42 26 03:05:59 35 03:05:56 35
2422 Charlotte Grandfield Female 35 FOPEN 16 00:39:10 355 01:53:07 409 03:11:08 316 03:48:55 337 03:45:45 315
1827 Sean Warburton Male 36 MV40 13 Hyde Village Striders 00:31:43 28 01:31:47 33 02:36:58 32 03:06:12 36 03:06:01 36
2893 EILEEN SHADFORD Female 36 FV50 5 Great Bentley Running Club 00:40:32 492 01:55:14 485 03:16:06 400 03:49:12 341 03:48:42 362
1823 Robert Walsh Male 37 MV45 6 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:31:56 34 01:33:25 47 02:37:37 37 03:06:59 37 03:06:55 37
2205 Joanna Callan Female 37 FOPEN 17 00:39:13 358 01:53:27 426 03:15:07 383 03:49:16 344 03:48:43 363
333 Daniel Clarke Male 38 MOPEN 18 Daventry Road Runners 00:32:21 41 01:31:55 35 02:36:32 29 03:07:21 38 03:07:19 38
2861 Emily Roper Female 38 FV40 9 00:38:14 282 01:50:44 335 03:09:02 286 03:49:24 348 03:45:10 307
1809 Lewis Viney Male 39 MV40 14 00:32:21 42 01:35:17 68 02:42:08 52 03:07:42 39 03:07:41 39
2153 Charlotte Beddow Female 39 FV45 7 00:40:53 538 01:55:47 501 03:15:03 382 03:49:48 352 03:48:38 360
1971 Alex Brooks Male 40 MV40 15 00:32:05 37 01:31:44 32 02:36:47 30 03:08:09 40 03:07:54 42
2875 Angela Sadler Female 40 FV60 1 Tewkesbury AC 00:40:10 450 01:55:04 481 03:17:14 420 03:49:52 354 03:49:01 368
775 Matthew Harraghy Male 41 MOPEN 19 00:32:47 51 01:32:57 44 02:39:51 45 03:08:22 41 03:08:15 44
2549 Jay Jennions Female 41 FV40 10 Deestriders 00:40:26 478 01:54:14 460 03:10:39 309 03:50:07 358 03:47:24 336
1136 Mark Mackintosh Male 42 MV55 1 Team Bath Athletics Club 00:33:15 63 01:34:28 56 02:39:54 47 03:08:37 42 03:07:52 40
2111 Rachel Allcock Female 42 FV45 8 Amman Valley Harriers 00:40:44 515 01:57:41 561 03:16:27 407 03:50:30 365 03:49:34 377
1956 Matthew Yapp Male 43 MOPEN 20 Ludlow Runners 00:30:02 8 01:27:31 14 02:39:03 41 03:08:44 43 03:08:43 45
2265 Clara Davies Female 43 FOPEN 18 Amman Valley Harriers 00:40:43 514 01:57:44 562 03:16:28 408 03:50:30 366 03:49:34 376
431 Ifan Dafydd Male 44 MOPEN 21 LOCAL 00:32:13 38 01:32:53 42 02:39:40 43 03:08:55 44 03:08:46 46
2127 Janet Atkinson Female 44 FV45 9 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:39:42 407 01:53:46 438 03:14:25 369 03:50:48 371 03:48:57 366
1196 Tom McCarthy Male 45 MOPEN 22 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:31:52 30 01:33:19 46 02:43:17 57 03:09:06 45 03:09:06 47
2179 Susie Bowes Female 45 FV40 11 Les Croupiers RC 00:41:51 650 01:54:29 465 03:13:37 360 03:51:03 375 03:47:26 337
457 Kyle Davies Male 46 MOPEN 23 00:34:32 104 01:36:10 77 02:42:27 53 03:09:10 46 03:08:07 43
2411 Eilish Gilbert Female 46 FOPEN 19 00:41:03 555 01:53:15 414 03:15:30 391 03:51:14 378 03:50:23 390
1634 Russell Simpson Male 47 MV40 16 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athleti 00:33:21 66 01:32:29 37 02:35:37 25 03:09:49 48 03:09:46 49
2696 Helen Morgan Female 47 FOPEN 20 Eryri Harriers 00:41:26 595 01:56:16 523 03:18:39 446 03:52:20 389 03:50:40 395
714 Mike Goulbourne Male 48 MV45 7 St Helens Tri 00:33:51 80 01:36:06 75 02:43:21 58 03:09:59 49 03:09:54 51
2621 Isabelle Lemasson Female 48 FOPEN 21 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:41:05 560 01:55:06 482 03:14:42 377 03:52:54 402 03:49:00 367
931 Ian James Male 49 MV55 2 Wrexham AAC 00:34:39 109 01:37:53 94 02:44:20 64 03:10:05 51 03:09:48 50
2281 Naomi Davies Female 49 FOPEN 22 Caerphilly Runners 00:40:18 462 01:56:33 533 03:17:19 421 03:52:59 403 03:49:55 385
704 Joel Gomes Male 50 MOPEN 24 Wrexham AAC 00:30:40 19 01:28:50 21 02:38:37 40 03:10:22 52 03:10:19 53