Showing 201 to 300 of 2370 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Local Pen-y-Pass Stage Position 14 Miles Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
2851 Philippa Roberts Female 100 FV50 8 Betsi Runaways 00:42:33 725 02:06:35 948 03:35:09 770 04:10:15 676 04:10:03 699
628 Neil Finegan Male 101 MV45 16 Helsby Running Club 00:32:44 49 01:36:00 73 02:47:42 90 03:21:35 105 03:21:29 107
2423 Jo Grandfield Female 101 FV55 2 Whitchurch Whippets 00:42:12 683 02:02:11 738 03:29:08 656 04:10:32 679 04:07:22 659
339 Rob Clarke Male 102 MV45 17 Caldicot Running Club 00:33:44 77 01:35:30 71 02:48:57 99 03:21:39 106 03:21:16 106
2295 Nichola D'cruze Female 102 FOPEN 44 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:50 766 02:01:31 716 03:27:47 629 04:10:41 682 04:10:18 705
127 Anthony Bannon Male 103 MOPEN 45 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:35:41 151 01:41:09 129 02:51:08 112 03:21:45 107 03:21:32 108
2161 Sadie Besley Female 103 FV45 21 00:43:46 897 02:02:27 756 03:31:52 703 04:10:47 684 04:09:11 689
2800 Glyn Price Male 104 MV50 7 Sarn Helen 00:34:01 83 01:36:57 88 02:47:48 92 03:21:54 108 03:21:43 109
2677 Danielle Mellows Female 104 FOPEN 45 00:43:14 827 02:02:16 748 03:28:21 644 04:10:57 686 04:07:56 665
552 Darren Edwards Male 105 MV40 33 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:33:17 65 01:33:55 52 02:47:36 89 03:22:09 109 03:22:08 111
2847 Debbie Roberts Female 105 FV40 27 00:44:24 962 02:05:37 912 03:33:28 741 04:11:01 692 04:09:03 685
1069 Pawel Langer Male 106 MV45 18 Sphinx AC 00:35:30 143 01:40:47 121 02:51:19 113 03:22:22 110 03:21:58 110
2617 Haley Lawton Female 106 FOPEN 46 PPRC 00:44:20 954 02:03:50 827 03:33:41 744 04:11:16 695 04:10:14 701
227 Simon Brewer Male 107 MV45 19 Swansea harriers 00:34:43 113 01:36:46 84 02:50:35 109 03:22:24 112 03:22:20 113
2735 Jane Ogilvie Female 107 FV55 3 Brackla Harriers 00:44:39 996 02:06:06 923 03:35:12 772 04:11:39 705 04:10:46 717
346 Michael Clucas Male 108 MOPEN 46 Blackburn Road Runners 00:36:12 172 01:41:36 137 02:52:49 120 03:22:38 113 03:22:23 114
3072 Olivia Withers Female 108 FOPEN 47 00:41:27 599 02:03:07 792 03:36:47 812 04:12:31 717 04:12:09 738
763 Martin Hanicinec Male 109 MOPEN 47 Queen's Park Harriers 00:36:12 173 01:42:16 147 02:54:00 124 03:22:48 114 03:21:07 105
2104 Jenny Adams Female 109 FOPEN 48 Les Croupiers RC 00:40:50 530 01:58:07 579 03:28:22 645 04:12:36 721 04:08:29 673
1303 Daniel Nicholas Male 110 MOPEN 48 Bridgend AC 00:34:50 117 01:41:12 130 02:52:10 119 03:23:15 115 03:23:00 116
2642 Helen MacArthur Female 110 FV50 9 Gog triathlon 00:40:29 484 01:56:01 512 03:28:44 650 04:12:56 723 04:12:34 745
1546 Michael Roderick Male 111 MOPEN 49 Paul Popham Running Club 00:34:24 95 01:40:38 119 02:51:37 115 03:23:39 116 03:23:38 117
2518 Heather Hughes Female 111 FV40 28 00:45:24 1088 02:07:00 972 03:34:32 759 04:12:59 724 04:11:44 732
1238 Robe Mole Male 112 MV45 20 Bromsgrove and Redditch 00:35:53 158 01:40:56 124 02:53:37 122 03:24:43 117 03:24:30 119
2964 Wendy Thompson Female 112 FV45 22 Huncote Harriers 00:42:50 764 02:04:15 842 03:32:49 728 04:13:06 728 04:12:11 739
1504 Raul Reismann Male 113 MV45 21 Swansea Harriers 00:33:59 82 01:44:27 177 02:57:07 141 03:24:44 118 03:24:39 122
2998 Lottie Vaughan Female 113 FOPEN 49 Brackla harriers 00:42:17 691 02:03:21 804 03:34:41 764 04:13:55 735 04:13:05 749
1321 Ian Ogilvie Male 114 MV50 8 00:36:31 187 01:43:27 163 02:55:54 136 03:24:49 119 03:24:18 118
2250 Delyth Crimes Female 114 FV50 10 Sarn Helen 00:46:01 1164 02:09:18 1059 03:38:45 846 04:15:03 748 04:13:26 755
1896 Gwyn Williams Male 115 MOPEN 50 00:32:18 39 01:32:49 40 02:46:45 83 03:24:53 120 03:24:37 120
2830 Rebecca Rees Female 115 FV40 29 00:42:43 744 02:02:10 737 03:35:31 777 04:15:25 754 04:14:18 771
644 Martin Foster Male 116 MV40 34 Almost Athletes 00:35:26 137 01:41:52 139 02:53:46 123 03:24:54 121 03:24:38 121
2676 Alaw Medi Female 116 FOPEN 50 Denbigh Harriers 00:41:32 609 02:02:21 750 03:34:00 751 04:15:26 755 04:12:09 737
1464 Tom Purnell Male 117 MOPEN 51 Cirencester AC 00:36:36 191 01:44:29 178 02:54:37 130 03:25:35 122 03:22:46 115
2130 Jennifer Aylward Female 117 FV50 11 00:43:10 818 02:04:20 849 03:36:10 799 04:15:29 756 04:13:49 763
737 Kevin Griffiths Male 118 MV55 4 Taf Running and Orienteerin 00:35:21 135 01:42:04 142 02:55:11 131 03:25:52 123 03:25:45 125
2988 Vanessa Turnbull Female 118 FV50 12 Caerphilly Runners 00:46:43 1258 02:05:23 901 03:34:45 765 04:15:34 757 04:11:14 721
1431 Paul Powell Male 119 MV50 9 00:36:27 185 01:42:58 156 02:56:51 140 03:25:54 124 03:25:43 124
2946 Genevieve Tellier Female 119 FOPEN 51 LOCAL 00:43:48 899 02:06:28 938 03:38:06 836 04:15:49 759 04:13:53 764
803 Simon Haywood Male 120 MV40 35 Barnsley Harriers 00:35:33 144 01:43:17 159 02:54:08 125 03:26:08 125 03:25:51 126
2982 Wendy Tromans Female 120 FV50 13 Emlyn Runners 00:46:44 1259 02:06:40 955 03:35:54 792 04:15:52 761 04:13:26 756
240 Paul Brooks Male 121 MV45 22 00:35:28 141 01:39:24 112 02:54:22 127 03:26:10 126 03:26:08 128
2163 Clare Biddlecombe Female 121 FV45 23 00:43:55 912 02:06:35 949 03:38:49 848 04:16:25 768 04:15:32 795
216 Mark Bracegirdle Male 122 MV50 10 00:34:31 101 01:39:34 114 02:54:27 128 03:26:20 128 03:26:11 129
2371 Allanah Fenwick Female 122 FV40 30 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:44:57 1030 02:05:41 915 03:37:13 815 04:16:50 775 04:15:09 784
1375 Richard Pattinson Male 123 MV50 11 00:32:43 48 01:34:56 61 02:53:14 121 03:26:53 129 03:26:48 132
2646 Lesley Mainwaring Female 123 FV50 14 Run4All Neath 00:45:02 1046 02:07:18 987 03:37:25 821 04:16:51 776 04:14:34 776
542 George Eadon Male 124 MOPEN 52 Sarn Helen 00:35:48 155 01:42:15 146 02:55:49 135 03:26:56 130 03:26:38 130
2616 Belinda Law Female 124 FV45 24 00:44:43 1002 02:04:56 876 03:36:04 797 04:17:02 780 04:13:44 761
1291 Richard Naylor Male 125 MV45 23 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athleti 00:36:25 183 01:45:03 190 02:58:14 148 03:27:03 131 03:26:58 134
2600 Emma King Female 125 FOPEN 52 Spirit Of Monmouth 00:44:50 1013 02:06:46 961 03:35:32 778 04:17:09 783 04:14:54 780
1402 Daniel Phillips Male 126 MOPEN 53 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:34:55 119 01:40:48 122 02:51:47 118 03:27:27 132 03:27:04 136
2223 Nivette Chester Female 126 FV45 25 Badgers 00:43:57 915 02:03:53 829 03:39:59 878 04:17:33 793 04:14:33 775
625 M Fenwick Male 127 MV40 36 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:37:39 248 01:45:38 200 02:58:33 151 03:27:28 133 03:27:01 135
2206 Christine Cammillare Female 127 FOPEN 53 Deestriders 00:44:06 929 02:03:53 830 03:35:54 791 04:17:50 798 04:13:48 762
981 Garn Owain Jones Male 128 MOPEN 54 00:36:42 194 01:44:30 179 02:59:24 159 03:27:34 134 03:27:24 138
2398 Helen Fursman Female 128 FV40 31 Almost Athletes 00:44:52 1023 02:09:17 1057 03:37:49 827 04:17:57 801 04:15:35 797
1819 David Walker Male 129 MV60 1 Les Croupiers RC 00:36:34 190 01:42:23 151 02:55:33 134 03:27:51 135 03:27:15 137
2369 Lizzy Felton Female 129 FOPEN 54 00:42:28 713 02:03:06 790 03:40:09 882 04:18:21 809 04:17:31 830
1542 Scott Robertson Male 130 MV40 37 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:37:07 211 01:44:49 185 02:56:44 139 03:28:01 136 03:26:39 131
2873 Joanne Ryan Female 130 FV45 26 Rhondda Valley Runners 00:45:15 1067 02:08:37 1029 03:40:15 884 04:18:48 817 04:17:33 831
1756 Iolo Thomas-Jones Male 131 MOPEN 55 00:36:01 166 01:43:42 166 02:55:14 132 03:28:10 137 03:24:40 123
2122 Bethan Apglyn Female 131 FOPEN 55 00:44:33 984 02:11:05 1114 03:37:36 826 04:19:04 822 04:17:58 840
115 Justin Baird-Murray Male 132 MV50 12 00:35:07 126 01:42:31 153 02:58:30 150 03:28:26 138 03:28:22 141
2109 Jo Alexander Female 132 FV40 32 00:43:55 911 02:04:56 877 03:37:59 832 04:19:13 826 04:17:50 837
943 Matthew Jenkins Male 133 MOPEN 56 00:35:20 134 01:43:30 164 02:57:20 143 03:28:38 139 03:28:30 145
2739 Sallyann Oneil Female 133 FV40 33 00:45:47 1139 02:09:05 1050 03:36:42 810 04:19:32 830 04:15:28 793
472 Robert Davies Male 134 MV55 5 Penistone Footpath Runners & A 00:36:13 174 01:43:14 157 02:58:11 147 03:28:43 140 03:28:26 142
2141 Fiona Barnes Female 134 FV45 27 Almost Athletes 00:45:29 1101 02:09:14 1055 03:38:43 844 04:19:37 832 04:17:16 823
1586 James Scale Male 135 MV40 38 00:33:51 79 01:38:09 98 02:54:20 126 03:28:50 141 03:28:12 139
2810 Deb Pugh Female 135 FV50 15 Wrexham AAC 00:43:40 882 02:03:49 825 03:39:18 859 04:19:54 838 04:19:24 864
1904 Kyle Williams Male 136 MOPEN 57 Wrecsam Tri 00:34:47 114 01:38:18 100 02:55:17 133 03:29:03 142 03:28:47 147
2815 Jane Pyatt Female 136 FV45 28 Sandbach Striders 00:45:39 1128 02:06:14 932 03:36:57 813 04:20:00 840 04:16:04 805
1770 Jason Tomkins Male 137 MOPEN 58 Huncote Harriers 00:36:25 182 01:41:04 127 02:56:40 138 03:29:05 143 03:28:26 143
2491 Jennet Holmes Female 137 FV45 29 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:45:08 1057 02:08:15 1017 03:36:32 806 04:20:03 843 04:17:26 825
1174 Jonathan Mattock Male 138 MV45 24 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:35:36 146 01:44:10 173 02:58:54 153 03:29:33 144 03:29:28 150
2856 Sian Roberts-Jones Female 138 FOPEN 56 Sarn Helen 00:46:10 1181 02:08:32 1023 03:39:40 867 04:20:29 848 04:19:14 862
1225 Rory Middleton Male 139 MOPEN 59 North Wales Road Runners 00:35:09 129 01:36:24 80 02:48:44 97 03:29:41 145 03:28:28 144
2420 Nicola Gowing Female 139 FV50 16 00:43:00 785 02:04:38 864 03:39:58 875 04:20:50 854 04:20:12 879
1905 Luke Williams Male 140 MOPEN 60 00:37:31 237 01:47:18 240 03:00:33 173 03:29:48 146 03:28:20 140
2393 Sarah Louise Francis Female 140 FV40 34 00:44:13 940 02:05:06 886 03:39:36 865 04:20:53 856 04:17:16 822
466 Nigel Davies Male 141 MV45 25 Sarn Helen 00:35:55 159 01:41:52 138 02:58:59 154 03:30:00 147 03:29:49 154
2845 Sian Roach Female 141 FV45 30 Caerphilly Runners 00:45:31 1106 02:08:49 1040 03:39:59 876 04:21:10 864 04:17:48 836
1528 Gwyn Roberts Male 142 MV50 13 Wrexham AAC 00:35:46 152 01:42:11 144 02:59:49 167 03:30:11 149 03:30:05 156
2831 Kate Reilly Female 142 FOPEN 57 Ripon Runners 00:46:19 1199 02:12:38 1176 03:42:53 940 04:21:28 865 04:21:04 898
1894 Gwion Williams Male 143 MV45 26 Eryri Harriers 00:37:33 240 01:46:03 206 03:01:58 187 03:30:13 150 03:29:54 155
2467 Emma Heath Female 143 FV40 35 South 00:43:13 823 02:11:43 1140 03:41:53 918 04:21:28 866 04:20:05 874
139 Oliver Barry Male 144 MOPEN 61 00:36:03 167 01:42:11 143 02:56:33 137 03:30:20 151 03:29:35 151
3004 Andrea Wadcock-Parr Female 144 FV40 36 Deestriders 00:44:22 959 02:06:21 936 03:40:12 883 04:21:34 867 04:17:29 829
1524 David Roberts Male 145 MV40 39 00:37:18 225 01:46:10 211 02:59:17 157 03:30:31 153 03:29:10 149
2708 Jess Mullan Female 145 FOPEN 58 LOCAL 00:44:01 924 02:06:52 966 03:41:53 919 04:21:37 868 04:20:25 886
125 David Bannister Male 146 MV40 40 Hook Norton Harriers 00:39:01 343 01:49:21 284 02:59:31 161 03:30:32 154 03:26:58 133
2486 Lisa Holland Female 146 FV50 17 Witney Road Runners 00:47:39 1366 02:14:39 1249 03:43:41 966 04:21:37 869 04:19:31 871
1064 Mark Lamorte Male 147 MV40 41 Caerphilly Runners 00:36:05 169 01:42:14 145 02:59:33 162 03:30:56 155 03:30:27 158
2661 Margarate Maton Female 147 FV45 31 Maidenhead AC 00:41:40 626 01:59:57 648 03:35:43 783 04:21:38 870 04:21:04 899
813 Mathew Hendery Male 148 MOPEN 62 Swansea Harriers 00:39:28 381 01:48:08 253 03:00:17 169 03:31:01 156 03:28:58 148
3087 Ffion Y Female 148 FOPEN 59 00:40:26 480 01:55:36 495 03:39:18 858 04:21:43 873 04:21:31 901
1569 Leigh Rumble Male 149 MV40 42 00:38:17 284 01:45:18 195 02:59:45 164 03:31:09 157 03:30:46 160
3074 Charlotte Wood Female 149 FV45 32 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 00:44:51 1016 02:09:19 1060 03:39:54 872 04:22:21 883 04:20:12 878
1228 Greg Millard Male 150 MV40 43 00:33:53 81 01:40:14 117 02:54:34 129 03:31:11 158 03:31:04 163