Showing 1 to 100 of 2370 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Local Pen-y-Pass Stage Position 14 Miles Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
51 Darren Abbotts Male 1369 MV45 299 Weston Athletic Club 00:53:12 1875 02:34:12 1846 04:40:01 1926 05:35:33 1928 05:32:51 1930
52 Colin Abraham Male 682 MV40 150 00:45:01 1040 02:06:53 968 03:39:49 868 04:18:23 811 04:16:33 812
53 James Abrahams Male 630 MOPEN 205 00:45:17 1077 02:06:40 956 03:33:38 743 04:14:54 743 04:10:55 718
2101 Paula Ace Female 494 FV50 63 00:50:13 1618 02:28:49 1689 04:33:57 1860 05:24:14 1805 05:22:56 1820
2102 Susie Ackroyd Female 611 FOPEN 184 Sospan Road Runners 00:50:26 1635 0 04:39:31 1921 05:46:40 2014 05:44:58 2028
54 Colin Adam Male 1449 MV55 148 00:57:48 2136 02:51:54 2132 05:14:28 2189 06:07:47 2135 06:06:03 2141
56 John Adams Male 213 MV50 18 00:38:13 278 01:49:00 274 03:07:14 260 03:39:06 228 03:38:30 231
22 Phil Adams Male 441 MV55 29 100 Marathon Club 00:43:04 797 01:59:57 647 03:24:05 557 03:59:29 507 03:59:01 525
55 Daniel Adams Male 603 MOPEN 195 00:39:42 406 01:51:59 369 03:26:48 602 04:12:09 710 04:10:01 698
2104 Jenny Adams Female 109 FOPEN 48 Les Croupiers RC 00:40:50 530 01:58:07 579 03:28:22 645 04:12:36 721 04:08:29 673
2103 Christine Adams Female 188 FV60 3 00:45:36 1119 02:10:02 1078 03:47:02 1039 04:30:37 1045 04:26:33 1004
57 Lee Adams Male 954 MV50 133 00:45:03 1047 02:09:43 1072 03:56:44 1233 04:39:34 1183 04:37:16 1176
2105 Susan Adams Female 787 FV65 4 York Knavesmire Harriers 0 03:24:38 2307 05:53:04 2287 06:58:31 2283 06:58:31 2286
58 Paul Adams Male 1504 MV65 31 York Knavesmire Harriers 0 03:33:30 2314 06:08:27 2302 07:20:00 2301 07:20:00 2300
60 Iwan Adams-Lewis Male 553 MV45 116 00:43:03 791 02:04:49 871 03:29:38 666 04:08:39 650 04:05:11 620
59 Ceri Adams-Lewis Male 765 MV40 167 Cardigan RC 00:43:44 891 02:06:50 964 03:43:49 967 04:24:50 922 04:22:22 919
61 Gareth Ahearne Male 201 MOPEN 79 00:39:51 420 01:50:40 332 03:05:49 234 03:37:49 214 03:36:59 214
67 Sarmid Al-kamil Male 1316 MV50 194 Bramhall Runners 00:49:29 1546 02:29:39 1715 04:29:37 1797 05:25:31 1819 05:14:04 1714
2107 Nia Albiston Female 8 FV40 2 00:36:34 189 01:43:53 171 03:00:21 170 03:30:25 152 03:30:17 157
64 Stewart Alden Male 1314 MV60 46 Winchester & District AC 00:57:39 2131 02:37:58 1919 04:29:22 1795 05:25:03 1812 05:18:43 1782
2108 Amy Aldridge Female 292 FV40 70 Lawley Running Club 00:49:25 1543 02:20:05 1448 04:01:59 1335 04:50:48 1362 04:47:22 1345
2109 Jo Alexander Female 132 FV40 32 00:43:55 911 02:04:56 877 03:37:59 832 04:19:13 826 04:17:50 837
65 Craig Alexander Male 1168 MV45 253 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:50:38 1656 02:22:45 1513 04:15:34 1575 05:00:46 1517 04:59:48 1555
2110 Kelly Alford Female 534 FOPEN 162 North Wales Road Runners 00:51:27 1735 02:36:40 1903 04:37:20 1898 05:31:33 1890 05:25:25 1854
2111 Rachel Allcock Female 42 FV45 8 Amman Valley Harriers 00:40:44 515 01:57:41 561 03:16:27 407 03:50:30 365 03:49:34 377
70 Gary Allen Male 554 MV50 74 00:43:19 835 02:03:48 824 03:31:46 700 04:08:45 651 04:06:30 644
74 Rob Allen Male 588 MOPEN 188 00:41:04 557 01:58:05 576 03:34:37 761 04:11:10 693 04:10:59 719
75 Stuart Allen Male 1125 MV45 245 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 00:52:18 1817 02:24:29 1568 04:08:15 1450 04:55:10 1440 04:53:51 1458
73 Phil Allen Male 1241 MV55 119 Pegasus RC 00:51:48 1774 02:26:11 1617 04:21:01 1646 05:11:55 1659 05:09:08 1660
71 Greg Allen Male 1338 MV50 199 Cornelly Striders 00:47:29 1340 02:25:24 1590 04:32:14 1835 05:29:08 1859 05:28:45 1894
2113 Holly Allen Female 713 FOPEN 214 00:51:48 1772 02:51:07 2122 05:06:56 2144 06:15:44 2175 06:11:28 2168
2114 Emelye Allmark Female 565 FOPEN 173 00:51:45 1766 02:48:52 2094 04:43:11 1949 05:37:46 1946 05:34:42 1944
76 Trevor Allport Male 574 MV60 11 00:42:31 722 02:00:29 670 03:31:25 692 04:10:02 673 04:09:35 694
77 James Allsworth Male 354 MV45 69 00:40:42 512 01:53:53 447 03:16:17 404 03:52:50 401 03:49:36 378
2115 Bryanie Allsworth Female 211 FOPEN 80 00:44:56 1029 02:09:43 1073 03:49:04 1075 04:34:46 1120 04:33:15 1130
79 Graham Alsop Male 669 MV45 141 00:44:42 1001 02:06:29 940 03:38:09 837 04:17:38 795 04:14:15 770
80 Christopher Anagnostopoulos Male 1303 MOPEN 368 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:45:41 1131 02:26:44 1631 04:29:15 1792 05:22:53 1792 05:20:50 1799
81 Steven Anders Male 17 MV40 5 St Helens Sutton AC 00:31:03 21 01:28:52 22 02:30:50 18 02:57:54 17 02:57:52 17
2117 JENNY ANDERSON Female 172 FV50 22 The Lonely Goat RC 00:44:23 961 02:10:00 1077 03:45:27 1004 04:27:39 974 04:23:29 937
82 David Anderson Male 888 MV45 197 00:48:45 1469 02:14:20 1238 03:53:40 1167 04:33:09 1088 04:29:50 1072
2116 Eleri Anderson Female 267 FV45 62 LOCAL 00:49:00 1492 02:19:06 1418 04:01:08 1315 04:46:31 1301 04:43:55 1298
2118 Amanda Anderson-Holton Female 173 FV40 42 Knutsford Tri Club 00:45:56 1157 02:11:24 1125 03:45:05 994 04:28:22 988 04:25:58 993
2119 Stacey Andrew Female 746 FOPEN 226 01:02:06 2266 02:59:11 2205 05:18:50 2208 06:31:41 2227 06:26:08 2220
84 George Andrews Male 809 MOPEN 258 00:49:41 1561 02:14:45 1256 03:49:47 1088 04:27:58 981 04:24:22 958
86 Michael Andrews Male 1276 MOPEN 363 Fairlands Valley Spartans 00:51:15 1721 02:30:38 1751 04:26:43 1752 05:18:21 1737 05:17:13 1753
87 Michael Anstey Male 1324 MV60 48 Malvern Buzzards 00:53:28 1889 02:30:41 1753 04:38:45 1915 05:26:23 1834 05:24:17 1834
2120 Mary Anthony Female 63 FV55 1 Trots 00:40:25 474 01:56:49 545 03:22:28 523 03:57:38 477 03:56:58 492
88 Craig Anthony Male 760 MV40 164 00:42:53 772 02:04:16 843 03:37:29 823 04:24:32 916 04:22:15 917
89 Iwan Ap Trefor Male 291 MOPEN 108 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:38:24 295 01:50:36 330 03:09:50 297 03:47:21 321 03:44:47 304
90 Gwydion Ap Wynn Male 318 MV40 85 Clwb Rhedwyr Hebog 00:38:06 273 01:49:28 289 03:12:39 347 03:50:08 359 03:47:27 338
2122 Bethan Apglyn Female 131 FOPEN 55 00:44:33 984 02:11:05 1114 03:37:36 826 04:19:04 822 04:17:58 840
91 Rob Appleby Male 860 MV40 184 00:42:47 755 02:04:24 851 03:41:32 913 04:31:02 1049 04:27:05 1014
93 Alan Argyle Male 1148 MV65 17 Badgers 00:48:44 1465 02:16:52 1337 04:10:40 1490 04:57:58 1485 04:54:54 1474
94 Richard Arnold Male 1137 MOPEN 335 00:49:20 1533 02:20:18 1455 04:07:16 1426 04:56:34 1468 04:51:50 1425
96 Matthew Ashcroft Male 1422 MOPEN 393 00:58:07 2150 02:55:29 2179 04:53:33 2049 05:53:04 2060 05:48:27 2050
97 CHARLES ASHLEY Male 1358 MV60 50 Wrexham AAC 00:50:56 1689 02:37:54 1918 04:37:32 1905 05:32:00 1895 05:31:30 1916
2124 Jo Askey Female 79 FV40 21 Sandbach Striders 00:44:45 1005 02:03:10 796 03:26:12 594 04:03:00 560 03:59:04 526
101 Craig Aspinall Male 1300 MV45 288 00:49:07 1507 02:29:54 1727 04:27:38 1771 05:22:03 1784 05:20:26 1797
102 Chad Astleford Male 1248 MV45 275 00:50:12 1616 02:29:28 1708 04:21:49 1661 05:13:26 1671 05:11:15 1676
103 Charlie Ataliotis Male 1444 MV55 146 00:56:32 2088 02:45:14 2046 05:05:52 2136 06:05:44 2126 06:04:19 2127
2125 Bev Atkin Female 69 FOPEN 31 Llamwyr Llyn Striders 00:42:44 745 01:58:41 603 03:27:29 618 04:00:18 517 03:59:36 538
2126 Maria Atkin Female 645 FV50 85 Lliswerry Runners 00:57:20 2118 02:48:02 2080 04:52:51 2046 05:56:09 2072 05:53:36 2070
2127 Janet Atkinson Female 44 FV45 9 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:39:42 407 01:53:46 438 03:14:25 369 03:50:48 371 03:48:57 366
106 Melvyn Austin Male 858 MV60 21 00:41:01 551 01:58:57 614 03:42:30 934 04:30:37 1046 04:30:08 1075
2128 Rachel Avon Female 711 FOPEN 212 00:56:00 2066 02:46:17 2057 05:03:29 2120 06:15:14 2172 06:13:09 2176
2130 Jennifer Aylward Female 117 FV50 11 00:43:10 818 02:04:20 849 03:36:10 799 04:15:29 756 04:13:49 763
2131 Darija Azzopardi Keenor Female 528 FOPEN 161 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:56:33 2089 02:36:01 1887 04:35:23 1875 05:30:48 1877 05:26:20 1866
107 David Bacmeister Male 311 MV50 34 Dover Roadrunners AC 00:39:38 398 01:53:44 436 03:12:59 351 03:49:33 349 03:48:15 348
109 Mark Baggott Male 719 MV45 155 00:46:38 1250 02:05:51 917 03:39:26 862 04:20:59 859 04:18:27 847
2132 Alison Baggott Female 170 FV40 41 Emlyn Runners 00:46:00 1162 02:08:50 1042 03:46:16 1021 04:27:12 967 04:24:48 965
112 Neal Bailey Male 434 MV50 50 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 00:40:51 535 01:53:10 413 03:24:15 560 03:58:55 498 03:58:00 513
110 Justin Bailey Male 800 MV45 174 00:46:26 1224 02:10:56 1109 03:45:23 1001 04:27:18 970 04:24:04 952
2134 Rachel Bailey Female 270 FOPEN 100 Cardigan RC 00:47:13 1312 02:15:08 1268 03:59:08 1283 04:46:48 1306 04:43:34 1294
2133 Claire Bailey Female 320 FV45 78 Chineham Park Running Club 00:52:19 1821 02:27:16 1640 04:08:37 1463 04:55:46 1449 04:52:05 1432
111 Matthew Bailey Male 1170 MV45 254 Chineham Park Running Club 00:52:19 1820 02:27:16 1641 04:10:34 1489 05:01:01 1522 04:57:19 1510
113 David Bailyes Male 1465 MV55 150 Caerphilly Runners 00:58:34 2171 02:53:58 2152 05:06:47 2143 06:18:19 2192 06:13:48 2182
114 Mitchell Baines Male 604 MOPEN 196 Northampton Road Runners 00:42:10 679 02:03:08 794 03:32:17 715 04:12:14 711 04:11:32 726
115 Justin Baird-Murray Male 132 MV50 12 00:35:07 126 01:42:31 153 02:58:30 150 03:28:26 138 03:28:22 141
116 David Baker Male 586 MV40 134 00:43:34 869 02:01:22 706 03:28:43 649 04:10:58 690 04:07:38 661
117 Kevin Baker Male 1186 MOPEN 346 Ystrad Mynach 00:47:33 1350 02:16:00 1302 04:11:23 1503 05:03:01 1565 04:59:19 1537
119 Paul Baker Male 1333 MV40 260 00:48:22 1434 02:22:20 1503 04:34:50 1871 05:28:27 1849 05:26:07 1864
2137 Serena Baker Female 533 FV40 128 Badgers 00:51:14 1720 02:40:23 1964 04:37:06 1895 05:31:10 1888 05:29:14 1898
118 Norman Baker Male 1374 MV45 302 MK Lakeside Runners 00:51:46 1767 02:35:44 1883 04:45:45 1973 05:35:58 1936 05:33:53 1938
2135 Christine Baker Female 699 FV50 96 00:59:15 2199 02:53:00 2142 05:04:36 2125 06:12:53 2156 06:05:24 2137
2138 Louise Baldwin Female 242 FV40 60 00:48:30 1445 02:16:06 1309 03:52:52 1153 04:41:27 1212 04:39:42 1222
123 Greg Ball Male 818 MV45 179 Silson Joggers AC 00:40:58 549 01:56:54 547 03:40:33 895 04:28:35 995 04:26:19 999
124 Jonathan Ball Male 907 MV50 123 00:44:44 1003 02:09:06 1051 03:52:42 1146 04:34:28 1117 04:33:57 1144
2139 Julie Ball Female 774 FV45 172 Daventry Road Runners 01:09:07 2328 03:39:26 2317 05:50:43 2286 06:52:01 2266 06:49:13 2263
125 David Bannister Male 146 MV40 40 Hook Norton Harriers 00:39:01 343 01:49:21 284 02:59:31 161 03:30:32 154 03:26:58 133
127 Anthony Bannon Male 103 MOPEN 45 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:35:41 151 01:41:09 129 02:51:08 112 03:21:45 107 03:21:32 108
128 Chris Barber Male 359 MV45 70 Marple Runners 00:41:54 656 01:57:32 558 03:17:52 428 03:53:29 412 03:52:33 421
129 Rob Barber Male 699 MV45 149 00:46:38 1251 02:05:12 892 03:27:35 621 04:19:44 833 04:15:57 802
130 Simon Bareford Male 194 MV40 60 00:35:16 133 01:38:08 97 03:00:54 175 03:37:10 206 03:36:24 211
2140 Louise Barker Female 50 FV40 12 Aberystwyth AC 00:39:31 388 01:53:23 419 03:16:24 406 03:53:00 404 03:52:42 423
131 Alastair Barnard Male 253 MOPEN 92 Clapham Chasers 00:33:48 78 01:34:57 62 03:01:15 180 03:43:18 276 03:42:48 278
134 Matthew Barnes Male 99 MV45 15 Almost Athletes 00:37:41 250 01:42:30 152 02:51:08 111 03:20:59 103 03:18:51 92
2141 Fiona Barnes Female 134 FV45 27 Almost Athletes 00:45:29 1101 02:09:14 1055 03:38:43 844 04:19:37 832 04:17:16 823
135 Michael Barnes Male 1023 MOPEN 307 Fairwater Runners Cwmbran 00:46:53 1275 02:17:28 1360 03:56:04 1222 04:45:37 1286 04:42:50 1282
17 Gary Barnes Male 1086 MV55 104 St Neots Riverside Runners 00:47:19 1321 02:14:40 1250 03:57:48 1260 04:51:36 1383 04:50:15 1397
136 Lee Barratt Male 238 MV50 26 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:41:06 564 01:52:47 394 03:09:00 285 03:41:52 259 03:41:29 266