Showing 1 to 100 of 2370 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Local Pen-y-Pass Stage Position 14 Miles Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1 Anna Bracegirdle Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:33:15 64 01:35:28 70 02:44:01 63 03:10:03 50 03:09:54 52
2 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 FV45 1 00:34:39 108 01:36:29 81 02:43:26 59 03:09:20 47 03:09:18 48
6 Martin Green Male 3 MV45 1 00:28:11 4 01:20:23 3 02:17:13 3 02:41:19 3 02:41:18 3
7 Tom Roberts Male 4 MOPEN 3 LOCAL 00:27:39 2 01:17:17 2 02:17:21 4 02:46:00 4 02:45:59 4
8 Callum Rowlinson Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:27:38 1 01:17:13 1 02:11:01 1 02:34:15 1 02:34:14 1
9 Daniel Connolly Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:27:41 3 01:20:25 4 02:16:55 2 02:38:26 2 02:38:26 2
10 James Thie Male 22 MV40 7 00:29:38 7 01:25:33 9 02:30:25 16 02:59:20 22 02:59:19 22
13 Jonathan Kettle Male 57 MV45 9 North Wales Road Runners 00:31:48 29 01:33:30 48 02:40:58 49 03:13:17 59 03:13:16 61
14 Brian Wills Male 473 MV45 98 LOCAL 00:40:04 438 01:53:59 451 03:14:20 367 04:02:03 550 04:00:50 563
15 Mary Smith Female 696 FV55 50 Tamworth AC 0 02:19:58 1444 05:03:12 2117 06:11:24 2148 0
16 Richard Suttle Male 259 MV50 27 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:38:21 292 01:50:31 325 03:10:41 310 03:44:06 284 03:43:53 292
17 Gary Barnes Male 1086 MV55 104 St Neots Riverside Runners 00:47:19 1321 02:14:40 1250 03:57:48 1260 04:51:36 1383 04:50:15 1397
18 Andy Shackleton Male 1257 MV70 8 00:55:26 2027 02:34:40 1857 04:32:04 1832 05:15:23 1690 05:13:54 1709
19 Mike Scott Male 90 MV50 6 00:34:23 94 01:38:18 101 02:49:47 106 03:19:10 94 03:19:07 95
21 Jim Rowe Male 1445 MV60 55 00:56:00 2067 02:45:10 2044 05:05:48 2135 06:05:44 2127 06:04:21 2129
22 Phil Adams Male 441 MV55 29 100 Marathon Club 00:43:04 797 01:59:57 647 03:24:05 557 03:59:29 507 03:59:01 525
23 Colin Gill Male 1417 MV70 11 01:01:10 2243 02:53:45 2148 04:55:50 2063 05:50:33 2047 05:47:41 2042
24 Margaret Hodges Female 488 FV60 7 rhayader ac 00:55:49 2046 02:31:05 1763 04:31:19 1822 05:22:46 1790 05:20:03 1793
28 Sharon Crowley Female 622 FV60 14 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:01:41 2255 02:48:36 2088 04:52:42 2043 05:48:46 2029 05:44:54 2027
30 Kenbo Rowe Male 1243 MV65 19 Penistone Footpath Runners & A 00:45:32 1110 02:15:06 1267 04:17:23 1597 05:12:05 1662 05:11:17 1678
31 Colin Longworth Male 1402 MV65 25 0 02:38:51 1929 04:45:58 1975 05:46:32 2013 05:46:32 2038
32 David Phillips Male DNF MV75+ DNF pembrokeshire harriers 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
34 Christopher Bowes Male 963 MV60 27 00:43:59 918 02:08:11 1014 03:56:29 1231 04:40:35 1196 04:39:57 1227
36 Stephen Roper Male 1150 MV75+ 1 0 0 03:29:06 655 04:58:22 1490 0
50 Carl Walsh Male 715 MV45 152 Rhondda Valley Runners 00:42:56 776 02:04:38 863 03:39:49 869 04:20:50 853 04:20:13 880
51 Darren Abbotts Male 1369 MV45 299 Weston Athletic Club 00:53:12 1875 02:34:12 1846 04:40:01 1926 05:35:33 1928 05:32:51 1930
52 Colin Abraham Male 682 MV40 150 00:45:01 1040 02:06:53 968 03:39:49 868 04:18:23 811 04:16:33 812
53 James Abrahams Male 630 MOPEN 205 00:45:17 1077 02:06:40 956 03:33:38 743 04:14:54 743 04:10:55 718
54 Colin Adam Male 1449 MV55 148 00:57:48 2136 02:51:54 2132 05:14:28 2189 06:07:47 2135 06:06:03 2141
55 Daniel Adams Male 603 MOPEN 195 00:39:42 406 01:51:59 369 03:26:48 602 04:12:09 710 04:10:01 698
56 John Adams Male 213 MV50 18 00:38:13 278 01:49:00 274 03:07:14 260 03:39:06 228 03:38:30 231
57 Lee Adams Male 954 MV50 133 00:45:03 1047 02:09:43 1072 03:56:44 1233 04:39:34 1183 04:37:16 1176
58 Paul Adams Male 1504 MV65 31 York Knavesmire Harriers 0 03:33:30 2314 06:08:27 2302 07:20:00 2301 07:20:00 2300
59 Ceri Adams-Lewis Male 765 MV40 167 Cardigan RC 00:43:44 891 02:06:50 964 03:43:49 967 04:24:50 922 04:22:22 919
60 Iwan Adams-Lewis Male 553 MV45 116 00:43:03 791 02:04:49 871 03:29:38 666 04:08:39 650 04:05:11 620
61 Gareth Ahearne Male 201 MOPEN 79 00:39:51 420 01:50:40 332 03:05:49 234 03:37:49 214 03:36:59 214
64 Stewart Alden Male 1314 MV60 46 Winchester & District AC 00:57:39 2131 02:37:58 1919 04:29:22 1795 05:25:03 1812 05:18:43 1782
65 Craig Alexander Male 1168 MV45 253 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:50:38 1656 02:22:45 1513 04:15:34 1575 05:00:46 1517 04:59:48 1555
67 Sarmid Al-kamil Male 1316 MV50 194 Bramhall Runners 00:49:29 1546 02:29:39 1715 04:29:37 1797 05:25:31 1819 05:14:04 1714
70 Gary Allen Male 554 MV50 74 00:43:19 835 02:03:48 824 03:31:46 700 04:08:45 651 04:06:30 644
71 Greg Allen Male 1338 MV50 199 Cornelly Striders 00:47:29 1340 02:25:24 1590 04:32:14 1835 05:29:08 1859 05:28:45 1894
73 Phil Allen Male 1241 MV55 119 Pegasus RC 00:51:48 1774 02:26:11 1617 04:21:01 1646 05:11:55 1659 05:09:08 1660
74 Rob Allen Male 588 MOPEN 188 00:41:04 557 01:58:05 576 03:34:37 761 04:11:10 693 04:10:59 719
75 Stuart Allen Male 1125 MV45 245 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 00:52:18 1817 02:24:29 1568 04:08:15 1450 04:55:10 1440 04:53:51 1458
76 Trevor Allport Male 574 MV60 11 00:42:31 722 02:00:29 670 03:31:25 692 04:10:02 673 04:09:35 694
77 James Allsworth Male 354 MV45 69 00:40:42 512 01:53:53 447 03:16:17 404 03:52:50 401 03:49:36 378
79 Graham Alsop Male 669 MV45 141 00:44:42 1001 02:06:29 940 03:38:09 837 04:17:38 795 04:14:15 770
80 Christopher Anagnostopoulos Male 1303 MOPEN 368 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:45:41 1131 02:26:44 1631 04:29:15 1792 05:22:53 1792 05:20:50 1799
81 Steven Anders Male 17 MV40 5 St Helens Sutton AC 00:31:03 21 01:28:52 22 02:30:50 18 02:57:54 17 02:57:52 17
82 David Anderson Male 888 MV45 197 00:48:45 1469 02:14:20 1238 03:53:40 1167 04:33:09 1088 04:29:50 1072
84 George Andrews Male 809 MOPEN 258 00:49:41 1561 02:14:45 1256 03:49:47 1088 04:27:58 981 04:24:22 958
86 Michael Andrews Male 1276 MOPEN 363 Fairlands Valley Spartans 00:51:15 1721 02:30:38 1751 04:26:43 1752 05:18:21 1737 05:17:13 1753
87 Michael Anstey Male 1324 MV60 48 Malvern Buzzards 00:53:28 1889 02:30:41 1753 04:38:45 1915 05:26:23 1834 05:24:17 1834
88 Craig Anthony Male 760 MV40 164 00:42:53 772 02:04:16 843 03:37:29 823 04:24:32 916 04:22:15 917
89 Iwan Ap Trefor Male 291 MOPEN 108 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:38:24 295 01:50:36 330 03:09:50 297 03:47:21 321 03:44:47 304
90 Gwydion Ap Wynn Male 318 MV40 85 Clwb Rhedwyr Hebog 00:38:06 273 01:49:28 289 03:12:39 347 03:50:08 359 03:47:27 338
91 Rob Appleby Male 860 MV40 184 00:42:47 755 02:04:24 851 03:41:32 913 04:31:02 1049 04:27:05 1014
93 Alan Argyle Male 1148 MV65 17 Badgers 00:48:44 1465 02:16:52 1337 04:10:40 1490 04:57:58 1485 04:54:54 1474
94 Richard Arnold Male 1137 MOPEN 335 00:49:20 1533 02:20:18 1455 04:07:16 1426 04:56:34 1468 04:51:50 1425
96 Matthew Ashcroft Male 1422 MOPEN 393 00:58:07 2150 02:55:29 2179 04:53:33 2049 05:53:04 2060 05:48:27 2050
97 CHARLES ASHLEY Male 1358 MV60 50 Wrexham AAC 00:50:56 1689 02:37:54 1918 04:37:32 1905 05:32:00 1895 05:31:30 1916
100 John Cottam Male 1107 MV50 160 Lliswerry Runners 00:51:05 1704 02:25:27 1592 04:04:05 1378 04:53:50 1413 04:51:52 1427
101 Craig Aspinall Male 1300 MV45 288 00:49:07 1507 02:29:54 1727 04:27:38 1771 05:22:03 1784 05:20:26 1797
102 Chad Astleford Male 1248 MV45 275 00:50:12 1616 02:29:28 1708 04:21:49 1661 05:13:26 1671 05:11:15 1676
103 Charlie Ataliotis Male 1444 MV55 146 00:56:32 2088 02:45:14 2046 05:05:52 2136 06:05:44 2126 06:04:19 2127
106 Melvyn Austin Male 858 MV60 21 00:41:01 551 01:58:57 614 03:42:30 934 04:30:37 1046 04:30:08 1075
107 David Bacmeister Male 311 MV50 34 Dover Roadrunners AC 00:39:38 398 01:53:44 436 03:12:59 351 03:49:33 349 03:48:15 348
108 Peter John Lewis Male 1406 MV55 141 00:54:43 1985 02:47:59 2078 04:56:07 2064 05:48:39 2027 05:48:23 2048
109 Mark Baggott Male 719 MV45 155 00:46:38 1250 02:05:51 917 03:39:26 862 04:20:59 859 04:18:27 847
110 Justin Bailey Male 800 MV45 174 00:46:26 1224 02:10:56 1109 03:45:23 1001 04:27:18 970 04:24:04 952
111 Matthew Bailey Male 1170 MV45 254 Chineham Park Running Club 00:52:19 1820 02:27:16 1641 04:10:34 1489 05:01:01 1522 04:57:19 1510
112 Neal Bailey Male 434 MV50 50 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 00:40:51 535 01:53:10 413 03:24:15 560 03:58:55 498 03:58:00 513
113 David Bailyes Male 1465 MV55 150 Caerphilly Runners 00:58:34 2171 02:53:58 2152 05:06:47 2143 06:18:19 2192 06:13:48 2182
114 Mitchell Baines Male 604 MOPEN 196 Northampton Road Runners 00:42:10 679 02:03:08 794 03:32:17 715 04:12:14 711 04:11:32 726
115 Justin Baird-Murray Male 132 MV50 12 00:35:07 126 01:42:31 153 02:58:30 150 03:28:26 138 03:28:22 141
116 David Baker Male 586 MV40 134 00:43:34 869 02:01:22 706 03:28:43 649 04:10:58 690 04:07:38 661
117 Kevin Baker Male 1186 MOPEN 346 Ystrad Mynach 00:47:33 1350 02:16:00 1302 04:11:23 1503 05:03:01 1565 04:59:19 1537
118 Norman Baker Male 1374 MV45 302 MK Lakeside Runners 00:51:46 1767 02:35:44 1883 04:45:45 1973 05:35:58 1936 05:33:53 1938
119 Paul Baker Male 1333 MV40 260 00:48:22 1434 02:22:20 1503 04:34:50 1871 05:28:27 1849 05:26:07 1864
123 Greg Ball Male 818 MV45 179 Silson Joggers AC 00:40:58 549 01:56:54 547 03:40:33 895 04:28:35 995 04:26:19 999
124 Jonathan Ball Male 907 MV50 123 00:44:44 1003 02:09:06 1051 03:52:42 1146 04:34:28 1117 04:33:57 1144
125 David Bannister Male 146 MV40 40 Hook Norton Harriers 00:39:01 343 01:49:21 284 02:59:31 161 03:30:32 154 03:26:58 133
127 Anthony Bannon Male 103 MOPEN 45 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:35:41 151 01:41:09 129 02:51:08 112 03:21:45 107 03:21:32 108
128 Chris Barber Male 359 MV45 70 Marple Runners 00:41:54 656 01:57:32 558 03:17:52 428 03:53:29 412 03:52:33 421
129 Rob Barber Male 699 MV45 149 00:46:38 1251 02:05:12 892 03:27:35 621 04:19:44 833 04:15:57 802
130 Simon Bareford Male 194 MV40 60 00:35:16 133 01:38:08 97 03:00:54 175 03:37:10 206 03:36:24 211
131 Alastair Barnard Male 253 MOPEN 92 Clapham Chasers 00:33:48 78 01:34:57 62 03:01:15 180 03:43:18 276 03:42:48 278
134 Matthew Barnes Male 99 MV45 15 Almost Athletes 00:37:41 250 01:42:30 152 02:51:08 111 03:20:59 103 03:18:51 92
135 Michael Barnes Male 1023 MOPEN 307 Fairwater Runners Cwmbran 00:46:53 1275 02:17:28 1360 03:56:04 1222 04:45:37 1286 04:42:50 1282
136 Lee Barratt Male 238 MV50 26 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:41:06 564 01:52:47 394 03:09:00 285 03:41:52 259 03:41:29 266
137 Paul Barrett Male 1090 MV40 221 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:51:53 1787 02:25:06 1584 04:03:40 1363 04:51:47 1387 04:50:31 1402
138 Gareth Barrington Male 866 MV45 191 00:45:43 1134 02:05:12 891 03:44:58 989 04:31:25 1056 04:29:22 1063
139 Oliver Barry Male 144 MOPEN 61 00:36:03 167 01:42:11 143 02:56:33 137 03:30:20 151 03:29:35 151
140 Ross Bartlett Male 712 MV50 92 00:45:05 1051 02:07:02 974 03:40:19 887 04:20:37 850 04:18:39 853
141 Sam Barto Male 530 MOPEN 174 00:40:26 477 01:58:04 574 03:29:28 662 04:07:05 620 04:06:19 638
143 Jim Barton Male 529 MV40 124 00:40:26 476 0 03:29:32 663 04:07:04 619 04:06:19 637
144 Mark Barton Male 977 MV55 84 Swinton Running Club 00:49:56 1583 02:21:13 1477 04:01:31 1322 04:42:02 1222 04:40:35 1236
145 Mark Barton Male 673 MOPEN 220 00:44:32 981 02:07:01 973 03:38:40 843 04:17:54 800 04:15:57 801
147 Tom Bartram Male 879 MV40 187 00:43:34 867 02:03:50 828 03:48:20 1061 04:32:32 1078 04:30:32 1080
149 Craig Bate Male 704 MOPEN 230 00:42:42 741 02:02:51 779 03:38:00 834 04:19:56 839 04:18:36 849