Showing 1 to 100 of 2370 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Local Pen-y-Pass Stage Position 14 Miles Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
58 Paul Adams Male 1504 MV65 31 York Knavesmire Harriers 0 03:33:30 2314 06:08:27 2302 07:20:00 2301 07:20:00 2300
2219 Rose Chandler Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF 00:51:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
36 Stephen Roper Male 1150 MV75+ 1 0 0 03:29:06 655 04:58:22 1490 0
845 Paul Holgate Male 1511 MV60 60 Fairlands Valley Spartans 0 03:47:31 2321 06:47:51 2305 08:28:54 2316 08:28:54 2313
2105 Susan Adams Female 787 FV65 4 York Knavesmire Harriers 0 03:24:38 2307 05:53:04 2287 06:58:31 2283 06:58:31 2286
1576 Ayushman Saha Male 379 MV40 94 Cookham Running Club 0 0 0 03:55:20 435 03:51:22 401
2512 Pauline Howes Female 752 FV65 3 100 Marathon Club 0 03:18:08 2291 05:32:13 2247 06:33:31 2236 06:33:31 2237
2940 Clare Taylor Female 729 FV45 164 Bramhall Runners 0 03:05:22 2252 05:21:13 2217 06:18:37 2197 06:18:37 2208
32 David Phillips Male DNF MV75+ DNF pembrokeshire harriers 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
412 Steve Crowther Male 1317 MV55 133 Lliswerry Runners 0 03:12:24 2281 04:46:04 1976 05:25:44 1820 05:25:44 1857
1428 Keith Powell Male DNF MV60 DNF Trots DNF 00:51:22 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
774 Russell Harper Male 1506 MV55 156 0 03:36:15 2315 06:13:11 2303 07:22:38 2305 07:22:38 2303
31 Colin Longworth Male 1402 MV65 25 0 02:38:51 1929 04:45:58 1975 05:46:32 2013 05:46:32 2038
1565 Matt Rowland Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 02:58:27 2200 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2454 Claire Hannah-Russell Female 805 FV45 182 0 04:32:10 2329 07:43:46 2306 09:02:11 2317 09:02:11 2314
2224 Michelle Church Female DNF FV45 DNF 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1564 James Rowland Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 02:58:23 2199 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
482 Simon Davis Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 02:58:27 2201 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
516 Jonathan Doyle Male DNF MV40 DNF Emersons Green Running Club 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
870 Dean Howlett Male DNF MOPEN DNF Kirkby Milers AC 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3044 Cerys Williams Female 755 FV50 103 0 03:16:06 2285 05:37:47 2258 06:33:54 2239 06:33:54 2239
573 Carl Elliott Male DNF MV70 DNF Ogmore Phoenix Runners 0 03:12:22 2280 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
15 Mary Smith Female 696 FV55 50 Tamworth AC 0 02:19:58 1444 05:03:12 2117 06:11:24 2148 0
1394 Malcolm Perry Male 1452 MV65 28 Tamworth AC 0 02:19:53 1441 05:03:07 2115 06:11:25 2150 0
2979 Elizabeth Tremlett Female DNF FV40 DNF Carmarthen & District Harriers DNF 00:51:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
8 Callum Rowlinson Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:27:38 1 01:17:13 1 02:11:01 1 02:34:15 1 02:34:14 1
7 Tom Roberts Male 4 MOPEN 3 LOCAL 00:27:39 2 01:17:17 2 02:17:21 4 02:46:00 4 02:45:59 4
9 Daniel Connolly Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:27:41 3 01:20:25 4 02:16:55 2 02:38:26 2 02:38:26 2
6 Martin Green Male 3 MV45 1 00:28:11 4 01:20:23 3 02:17:13 3 02:41:19 3 02:41:18 3
481 Ryan Davis Male 12 MOPEN 8 Wrexham AAC 00:28:53 5 01:22:41 5 02:25:44 7 02:54:39 12 02:54:38 12
732 Samuel Gregory Male 5 MOPEN 4 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:29:21 6 01:24:59 8 02:23:17 6 02:46:11 5 02:46:11 5
10 James Thie Male 22 MV40 7 00:29:38 7 01:25:33 9 02:30:25 16 02:59:20 22 02:59:19 22
1956 Matthew Yapp Male 43 MOPEN 20 Ludlow Runners 00:30:02 8 01:27:31 14 02:39:03 41 03:08:44 43 03:08:43 45
1223 Rob Michaelson-Yeates Male 6 MV40 1 Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:30:04 9 01:24:20 6 02:21:30 5 02:47:12 6 02:46:11 6
953 Daryl John Male 23 MV45 4 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:30:05 10 01:26:07 10 02:31:24 20 03:01:05 23 03:01:04 23
719 Rob Grantham Male 11 MV45 2 Pensby Runners 00:30:06 11 01:27:26 12 02:27:05 10 02:53:03 11 02:53:02 11
560 Ian Edwards Male 24 MOPEN 13 Eryri Harriers LOCAL 00:30:06 12 01:27:42 16 02:35:07 24 03:01:24 24 03:01:22 25
1413 Angelo Pieris Male 18 MV40 6 00:30:23 13 01:27:01 11 02:29:22 13 02:58:00 18 02:57:55 18
1334 Nick Osborn Male 16 MOPEN 10 Huntingdonshire AC 00:30:25 14 01:28:09 18 02:30:19 15 02:57:52 16 02:57:50 16
601 Jamie Evans Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:30:30 15 01:27:33 15 02:27:57 11 02:52:37 10 02:52:34 10
1397 Gareth Petts Male 7 MOPEN 5 Witney Road Runners 00:30:37 16 01:24:59 7 02:26:42 8 02:51:48 7 02:51:47 7
1892 Geraint Williams Male 8 MOPEN 6 Run4All Neath 00:30:38 17 01:27:27 13 02:26:58 9 02:51:57 8 02:51:54 8
728 Sam GREEN Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:30:39 18 01:28:05 17 02:30:36 17 02:55:36 14 02:55:35 14
704 Joel Gomes Male 50 MOPEN 24 Wrexham AAC 00:30:40 19 01:28:50 21 02:38:37 40 03:10:22 52 03:10:19 53
436 Nathan Daniel Male 20 MOPEN 12 WELSH ATHLETICS 00:31:01 20 01:28:53 23 02:31:33 21 02:58:12 20 02:58:05 20
81 Steven Anders Male 17 MV40 5 St Helens Sutton AC 00:31:03 21 01:28:52 22 02:30:50 18 02:57:54 17 02:57:52 17
797 Matthew Hayes Male 21 MV45 3 East Hull Harriers & AC 00:31:13 22 01:28:53 24 02:32:43 22 02:58:54 21 02:58:52 21
739 Nick Griffiths Male 29 MV50 1 Amman Valley Harriers 00:31:13 23 01:31:27 29 02:36:04 27 03:03:35 29 03:03:34 29
1109 Barry Lloyd Male 9 MV40 2 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athleti 00:31:16 24 01:28:15 19 02:28:38 12 02:52:17 9 02:52:14 9
1262 Twm Morgan Male 26 MOPEN 14 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:31:38 25 01:31:31 30 02:36:50 31 03:02:32 26 03:02:30 26
1065 Edward Land Male 13 MV40 3 Aberystwyth AC 00:31:39 26 01:28:28 20 02:30:04 14 02:55:16 13 02:55:12 13
702 Neil Godsell Male 19 MOPEN 11 Maldwyn harriers 00:31:43 27 01:30:17 27 02:32:46 23 02:58:04 19 02:58:00 19
1827 Sean Warburton Male 36 MV40 13 Hyde Village Striders 00:31:43 28 01:31:47 33 02:36:58 32 03:06:12 36 03:06:01 36
13 Jonathan Kettle Male 57 MV45 9 North Wales Road Runners 00:31:48 29 01:33:30 48 02:40:58 49 03:13:17 59 03:13:16 61
1196 Tom McCarthy Male 45 MOPEN 22 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:31:52 30 01:33:19 46 02:43:17 57 03:09:06 45 03:09:06 47
783 Rob Harris Male 15 MV40 4 North Herts RRC 00:31:53 31 01:29:46 26 02:31:07 19 02:56:57 15 02:56:31 15
1025 Sam Jones Male 64 MOPEN 30 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:31:54 32 01:28:54 25 02:40:28 48 03:14:23 67 03:14:21 70
1710 Paul Taylor Male 32 MOPEN 16 Kimberley and district strider 00:31:54 33 01:31:52 34 02:36:58 34 03:04:44 32 03:04:38 32
1823 Robert Walsh Male 37 MV45 6 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:31:56 34 01:33:25 47 02:37:37 37 03:06:59 37 03:06:55 37
471 Rob Davies Male 35 MOPEN 17 Amman Valley Harriers 00:32:00 35 01:31:17 28 02:35:42 26 03:05:59 35 03:05:56 35
1859 Paul White Male 25 MV40 8 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 00:32:02 36 01:31:43 31 02:36:11 28 03:01:24 25 03:01:18 24
1971 Alex Brooks Male 40 MV40 15 00:32:05 37 01:31:44 32 02:36:47 30 03:08:09 40 03:07:54 42
431 Ifan Dafydd Male 44 MOPEN 21 LOCAL 00:32:13 38 01:32:53 42 02:39:40 43 03:08:55 44 03:08:46 46
1896 Gwyn Williams Male 115 MOPEN 50 00:32:18 39 01:32:49 40 02:46:45 83 03:24:53 120 03:24:37 120
982 Gavin Jones Male 177 MOPEN 69 Monross-Trailblazers 00:32:19 40 01:38:04 95 02:57:39 144 03:34:40 187 03:34:27 193
333 Daniel Clarke Male 38 MOPEN 18 Daventry Road Runners 00:32:21 41 01:31:55 35 02:36:32 29 03:07:21 38 03:07:19 38
1809 Lewis Viney Male 39 MV40 14 00:32:21 42 01:35:17 68 02:42:08 52 03:07:42 39 03:07:41 39
1944 Paul Wray Male 52 MV45 8 East Hull Harriers & AC 00:32:25 43 01:32:17 36 02:39:17 42 03:10:43 54 03:10:41 55
168 Michael Benns Male 33 MV40 11 Run4All Neath 00:32:31 44 01:33:42 50 02:39:53 46 03:05:52 33 03:05:47 33
907 Tim Hutchinson Male 75 MV45 11 Stratford Upon Avon AC 00:32:32 45 01:34:23 54 02:45:39 75 03:16:17 79 03:16:13 81
556 Gethin Edwards Male 76 MV40 22 Pontyclun Road Runners 00:32:40 46 01:33:59 53 02:47:12 86 03:16:32 80 03:16:24 82
1024 Rob Jones Male 30 MOPEN 15 Worcester AC 00:32:41 47 01:32:53 43 02:37:37 36 03:03:41 30 03:03:38 30
1375 Richard Pattinson Male 123 MV50 11 00:32:43 48 01:34:56 61 02:53:14 121 03:26:53 129 03:26:48 132
628 Neil Finegan Male 101 MV45 16 Helsby Running Club 00:32:44 49 01:36:00 73 02:47:42 90 03:21:35 105 03:21:29 107
268 David Burgess Male 31 MV45 5 March AC 00:32:44 50 01:33:02 45 02:36:58 33 03:03:57 31 03:03:54 31
775 Matthew Harraghy Male 41 MOPEN 19 00:32:47 51 01:32:57 44 02:39:51 45 03:08:22 41 03:08:15 44
1789 Andrew Tuckey Male 27 MV40 9 Bridgend AC 00:32:47 52 01:34:29 57 02:37:58 38 03:03:24 27 03:03:18 27
1498 Barry Regan Male 74 MOPEN 37 00:32:47 53 01:32:48 39 02:43:13 55 03:15:50 78 03:15:35 79
776 Rhys Harries Male 93 MOPEN 42 00:32:53 54 01:34:35 59 02:44:32 66 03:19:45 97 03:19:38 98
1957 Matt Yelland Male 65 MOPEN 31 Amman Valley Harriers 00:32:55 55 01:33:44 51 02:43:40 61 03:14:36 69 03:14:32 71
316 Joseph Chambers Male 85 MOPEN 40 00:32:57 56 01:35:04 64 02:43:42 62 03:18:19 89 03:18:05 90
1555 James Rose Male 97 MV40 32 Steel City Striders RC 00:32:57 57 01:36:47 85 02:46:27 80 03:20:49 101 03:20:43 103
1148 Lloyd Manning-James Male 67 MOPEN 32 00:32:59 58 01:35:19 69 02:46:06 77 03:15:04 71 03:15:01 74
616 Andrew Fairley Male 34 MV40 12 Wootton Road Runners 00:33:02 59 01:32:51 41 02:36:59 35 03:05:56 34 03:05:51 34
605 Marc Evans Male 55 MOPEN 27 Amman Valley Harriers 00:33:07 60 01:32:30 38 02:42:00 51 03:11:46 57 03:11:33 57
664 Marc Gadsden Male 82 MOPEN 38 Lawley Running Club 00:33:10 61 01:34:56 60 02:45:12 71 03:17:15 86 03:16:52 86
804 David Hazell Male DNF MV40 DNF Caerphilly Runners 00:33:14 62 01:35:04 65 02:41:11 50 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1136 Mark Mackintosh Male 42 MV55 1 Team Bath Athletics Club 00:33:15 63 01:34:28 56 02:39:54 47 03:08:37 42 03:07:52 40
1 Anna Bracegirdle Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:33:15 64 01:35:28 70 02:44:01 63 03:10:03 50 03:09:54 52
552 Darren Edwards Male 105 MV40 33 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:33:17 65 01:33:55 52 02:47:36 89 03:22:09 109 03:22:08 111
1634 Russell Simpson Male 47 MV40 16 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athleti 00:33:21 66 01:32:29 37 02:35:37 25 03:09:49 48 03:09:46 49
1666 Alasdair Steele Male 70 MV40 21 00:33:22 67 01:35:56 72 02:44:43 68 03:15:27 74 03:15:16 76
1351 Daniel Paine Male 87 MOPEN 41 00:33:22 68 01:35:11 67 02:43:01 54 03:18:40 91 03:12:10 59
1143 Anthony Malarczyk Male 59 MV40 18 Islwyn Running Club 00:33:23 69 01:34:33 58 02:43:28 60 03:13:44 62 03:13:43 66
3094 Shona Crombie-Hicks Female DNF FV45 DNF 00:33:24 70 01:37:02 90 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1275 Rhodri Morris Male 100 MOPEN 44 00:33:30 71 01:36:08 76 02:50:07 107 03:21:31 104 03:20:22 101
221 Andrew Brain Male 98 MV45 14 Run4All Neath 00:33:30 72 01:33:42 49 02:46:01 76 03:20:56 102 03:20:50 104
1173 Ross Matthews Male 72 MOPEN 35 00:33:33 73 01:36:01 74 02:45:22 74 03:15:41 76 03:14:54 73
1251 Emyr Morgan Male 62 MV45 10 Les Croupiers RC 00:33:35 74 01:35:03 63 02:43:13 56 03:13:56 65 03:13:54 67
463 Matthew Davies Male 56 MOPEN 28 00:33:37 75 01:36:19 78 02:44:39 67 03:12:05 58 03:11:59 58