Showing 1 to 100 of 2370 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Local Pen-y-Pass Stage Position 14 Miles Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
2545 Chloe Jenkins Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:07:17 2319 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1289 Lee Nash Male DNF MOPEN DNF Penistone Footpath Runners & A 00:38:44 325 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1642 Craig Smith Male 1224 MOPEN 351 00:55:15 2016 0 04:24:11 1698 05:09:33 1629 05:08:38 1652
2606 Sharon Lad Female DNF FV45 DNF 00:51:33 1745 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1834 Mike Warner Male DNF MV50 DNF 00:40:31 488 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
608 Ryan Evans Male DNF MV45 DNF Rhondda valley runners 00:46:17 1195 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2248 Hannah Craig Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:58:15 2156 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
36 Stephen Roper Male 1150 MV75+ 1 0 0 03:29:06 655 04:58:22 1490 0
143 Jim Barton Male 529 MV40 124 00:40:26 476 0 03:29:32 663 04:07:04 619 04:06:19 637
2440 Jenna Griffiths Female 440 FOPEN 141 00:52:57 1865 0 04:26:01 1739 05:16:21 1705 05:15:14 1725
1937 Rob Wood Male 1418 MV45 309 Lawley Running Club 00:54:36 1977 0 04:54:20 2052 05:50:36 2048 05:47:05 2040
1576 Ayushman Saha Male 379 MV40 94 Cookham Running Club 0 0 0 03:55:20 435 03:51:22 401
1518 Neil Ridley Male 527 MV40 123 00:42:11 680 0 03:26:58 607 04:06:45 614 04:06:08 635
555 Gareth Edwards Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:45:11 1061 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1806 Richard Vero Male DNF MV55 DNF 00:45:51 1150 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
32 David Phillips Male DNF MV75+ DNF pembrokeshire harriers 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
318 Steven Chapman Male 1266 MOPEN 359 00:49:37 1555 0 04:25:38 1732 05:16:35 1712 05:12:54 1694
2903 Unknown Runner Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:49:04 1501 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3000 Sarah Vogel Female 546 FOPEN 167 00:50:43 1662 0 04:30:33 1810 05:34:23 1913 05:30:14 1909
3027 Lynne Wheeler Female DNF FV40 DNF 01:03:19 2292 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2224 Michelle Church Female DNF FV45 DNF 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1038 Aled Jones-Davies Male DNF MOPEN DNF Trots 00:43:18 831 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1865 Chris Whitfield Male 577 MV40 132 00:41:28 602 0 03:30:40 679 04:10:17 677 04:08:09 668
2499 Vicki Hopkins Female 496 FOPEN 153 Witney Road Runners 00:53:26 1884 0 04:30:58 1817 05:24:29 1807 05:22:22 1810
2102 Susie Ackroyd Female 611 FOPEN 184 Sospan Road Runners 00:50:26 1635 0 04:39:31 1921 05:46:40 2014 05:44:58 2028
161 Richard Beddard Male 1274 MV50 187 00:55:19 2022 0 04:27:47 1772 05:18:01 1731 05:14:41 1722
2293 Claire Day Female DNF FV55 DNF Daventry Road Runners 01:09:19 2330 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
516 Jonathan Doyle Male DNF MV40 DNF Emersons Green Running Club 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3071 Sara Winton Female DNF FV50 DNF 00:47:36 1358 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
870 Dean Howlett Male DNF MOPEN DNF Kirkby Milers AC 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
805 Richard Hazell Male DNF MOPEN DNF Caerphilly Runners 00:47:18 1318 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
647 Kevin Fowler Male 927 MV60 25 Pegasus RC 00:48:53 1482 0 03:53:03 1157 04:36:35 1143 04:33:48 1143
2431 Alison Gregg Female 621 FV40 146 Almost Athletes 01:00:29 2228 0 04:57:48 2080 05:48:43 2028 05:44:38 2025
2814 Coral Putman Female 269 FV45 63 Vegan Runners UK 00:51:02 1701 0 0 04:46:34 1303 04:41:59 1261
502 James Dilks Male DNF MV40 DNF 00:48:42 1464 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2546 Nicola Jenkins Female DNF FV45 DNF 01:07:20 2321 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2649 Emily Marchant Female 789 FOPEN 239 01:06:20 2310 0 05:53:05 2288 07:00:17 2287 06:55:53 2281
8 Callum Rowlinson Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:27:38 1 01:17:13 1 02:11:01 1 02:34:15 1 02:34:14 1
7 Tom Roberts Male 4 MOPEN 3 LOCAL 00:27:39 2 01:17:17 2 02:17:21 4 02:46:00 4 02:45:59 4
6 Martin Green Male 3 MV45 1 00:28:11 4 01:20:23 3 02:17:13 3 02:41:19 3 02:41:18 3
9 Daniel Connolly Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:27:41 3 01:20:25 4 02:16:55 2 02:38:26 2 02:38:26 2
481 Ryan Davis Male 12 MOPEN 8 Wrexham AAC 00:28:53 5 01:22:41 5 02:25:44 7 02:54:39 12 02:54:38 12
1223 Rob Michaelson-Yeates Male 6 MV40 1 Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:30:04 9 01:24:20 6 02:21:30 5 02:47:12 6 02:46:11 6
1397 Gareth Petts Male 7 MOPEN 5 Witney Road Runners 00:30:37 16 01:24:59 7 02:26:42 8 02:51:48 7 02:51:47 7
732 Samuel Gregory Male 5 MOPEN 4 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:29:21 6 01:24:59 8 02:23:17 6 02:46:11 5 02:46:11 5
10 James Thie Male 22 MV40 7 00:29:38 7 01:25:33 9 02:30:25 16 02:59:20 22 02:59:19 22
953 Daryl John Male 23 MV45 4 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:30:05 10 01:26:07 10 02:31:24 20 03:01:05 23 03:01:04 23
1413 Angelo Pieris Male 18 MV40 6 00:30:23 13 01:27:01 11 02:29:22 13 02:58:00 18 02:57:55 18
1065 Edward Land Male 13 MV40 3 Aberystwyth AC 00:31:39 26 01:28:28 20 02:30:04 14 02:55:16 13 02:55:12 13
1892 Geraint Williams Male 8 MOPEN 6 Run4All Neath 00:30:38 17 01:27:27 13 02:26:58 9 02:51:57 8 02:51:54 8
1109 Barry Lloyd Male 9 MV40 2 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athleti 00:31:16 24 01:28:15 19 02:28:38 12 02:52:17 9 02:52:14 9
1025 Sam Jones Male 64 MOPEN 30 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:31:54 32 01:28:54 25 02:40:28 48 03:14:23 67 03:14:21 70
601 Jamie Evans Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:30:30 15 01:27:33 15 02:27:57 11 02:52:37 10 02:52:34 10
719 Rob Grantham Male 11 MV45 2 Pensby Runners 00:30:06 11 01:27:26 12 02:27:05 10 02:53:03 11 02:53:02 11
728 Sam GREEN Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:30:39 18 01:28:05 17 02:30:36 17 02:55:36 14 02:55:35 14
1956 Matthew Yapp Male 43 MOPEN 20 Ludlow Runners 00:30:02 8 01:27:31 14 02:39:03 41 03:08:44 43 03:08:43 45
560 Ian Edwards Male 24 MOPEN 13 Eryri Harriers LOCAL 00:30:06 12 01:27:42 16 02:35:07 24 03:01:24 24 03:01:22 25
797 Matthew Hayes Male 21 MV45 3 East Hull Harriers & AC 00:31:13 22 01:28:53 24 02:32:43 22 02:58:54 21 02:58:52 21
1334 Nick Osborn Male 16 MOPEN 10 Huntingdonshire AC 00:30:25 14 01:28:09 18 02:30:19 15 02:57:52 16 02:57:50 16
81 Steven Anders Male 17 MV40 5 St Helens Sutton AC 00:31:03 21 01:28:52 22 02:30:50 18 02:57:54 17 02:57:52 17
436 Nathan Daniel Male 20 MOPEN 12 WELSH ATHLETICS 00:31:01 20 01:28:53 23 02:31:33 21 02:58:12 20 02:58:05 20
783 Rob Harris Male 15 MV40 4 North Herts RRC 00:31:53 31 01:29:46 26 02:31:07 19 02:56:57 15 02:56:31 15
704 Joel Gomes Male 50 MOPEN 24 Wrexham AAC 00:30:40 19 01:28:50 21 02:38:37 40 03:10:22 52 03:10:19 53
702 Neil Godsell Male 19 MOPEN 11 Maldwyn harriers 00:31:43 27 01:30:17 27 02:32:46 23 02:58:04 19 02:58:00 19
1634 Russell Simpson Male 47 MV40 16 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athleti 00:33:21 66 01:32:29 37 02:35:37 25 03:09:49 48 03:09:46 49
471 Rob Davies Male 35 MOPEN 17 Amman Valley Harriers 00:32:00 35 01:31:17 28 02:35:42 26 03:05:59 35 03:05:56 35
605 Marc Evans Male 55 MOPEN 27 Amman Valley Harriers 00:33:07 60 01:32:30 38 02:42:00 51 03:11:46 57 03:11:33 57
333 Daniel Clarke Male 38 MOPEN 18 Daventry Road Runners 00:32:21 41 01:31:55 35 02:36:32 29 03:07:21 38 03:07:19 38
1971 Alex Brooks Male 40 MV40 15 00:32:05 37 01:31:44 32 02:36:47 30 03:08:09 40 03:07:54 42
1859 Paul White Male 25 MV40 8 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 00:32:02 36 01:31:43 31 02:36:11 28 03:01:24 25 03:01:18 24
616 Andrew Fairley Male 34 MV40 12 Wootton Road Runners 00:33:02 59 01:32:51 41 02:36:59 35 03:05:56 34 03:05:51 34
1944 Paul Wray Male 52 MV45 8 East Hull Harriers & AC 00:32:25 43 01:32:17 36 02:39:17 42 03:10:43 54 03:10:41 55
1262 Twm Morgan Male 26 MOPEN 14 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:31:38 25 01:31:31 30 02:36:50 31 03:02:32 26 03:02:30 26
1710 Paul Taylor Male 32 MOPEN 16 Kimberley and district strider 00:31:54 33 01:31:52 34 02:36:58 34 03:04:44 32 03:04:38 32
1498 Barry Regan Male 74 MOPEN 37 00:32:47 53 01:32:48 39 02:43:13 55 03:15:50 78 03:15:35 79
1827 Sean Warburton Male 36 MV40 13 Hyde Village Striders 00:31:43 28 01:31:47 33 02:36:58 32 03:06:12 36 03:06:01 36
775 Matthew Harraghy Male 41 MOPEN 19 00:32:47 51 01:32:57 44 02:39:51 45 03:08:22 41 03:08:15 44
221 Andrew Brain Male 98 MV45 14 Run4All Neath 00:33:30 72 01:33:42 49 02:46:01 76 03:20:56 102 03:20:50 104
1024 Rob Jones Male 30 MOPEN 15 Worcester AC 00:32:41 47 01:32:53 43 02:37:37 36 03:03:41 30 03:03:38 30
169 Darren Bentley Male 28 MV40 10 00:34:15 90 01:34:28 55 02:38:14 39 03:03:32 28 03:03:24 28
739 Nick Griffiths Male 29 MV50 1 Amman Valley Harriers 00:31:13 23 01:31:27 29 02:36:04 27 03:03:35 29 03:03:34 29
268 David Burgess Male 31 MV45 5 March AC 00:32:44 50 01:33:02 45 02:36:58 33 03:03:57 31 03:03:54 31
1896 Gwyn Williams Male 115 MOPEN 50 00:32:18 39 01:32:49 40 02:46:45 83 03:24:53 120 03:24:37 120
552 Darren Edwards Male 105 MV40 33 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:33:17 65 01:33:55 52 02:47:36 89 03:22:09 109 03:22:08 111
431 Ifan Dafydd Male 44 MOPEN 21 LOCAL 00:32:13 38 01:32:53 42 02:39:40 43 03:08:55 44 03:08:46 46
1957 Matt Yelland Male 65 MOPEN 31 Amman Valley Harriers 00:32:55 55 01:33:44 51 02:43:40 61 03:14:36 69 03:14:32 71
131 Alastair Barnard Male 253 MOPEN 92 Clapham Chasers 00:33:48 78 01:34:57 62 03:01:15 180 03:43:18 276 03:42:48 278
1143 Anthony Malarczyk Male 59 MV40 18 Islwyn Running Club 00:33:23 69 01:34:33 58 02:43:28 60 03:13:44 62 03:13:43 66
168 Michael Benns Male 33 MV40 11 Run4All Neath 00:32:31 44 01:33:42 50 02:39:53 46 03:05:52 33 03:05:47 33
1136 Mark Mackintosh Male 42 MV55 1 Team Bath Athletics Club 00:33:15 63 01:34:28 56 02:39:54 47 03:08:37 42 03:07:52 40
1225 Rory Middleton Male 139 MOPEN 59 North Wales Road Runners 00:35:09 129 01:36:24 80 02:48:44 97 03:29:41 145 03:28:28 144
556 Gethin Edwards Male 76 MV40 22 Pontyclun Road Runners 00:32:40 46 01:33:59 53 02:47:12 86 03:16:32 80 03:16:24 82
993 Jack Jones Male 53 MOPEN 26 00:33:40 76 01:35:08 66 02:39:48 44 03:10:46 55 03:07:52 41
1196 Tom McCarthy Male 45 MOPEN 22 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:31:52 30 01:33:19 46 02:43:17 57 03:09:06 45 03:09:06 47
1251 Emyr Morgan Male 62 MV45 10 Les Croupiers RC 00:33:35 74 01:35:03 63 02:43:13 56 03:13:56 65 03:13:54 67
1823 Robert Walsh Male 37 MV45 6 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:31:56 34 01:33:25 47 02:37:37 37 03:06:59 37 03:06:55 37
457 Kyle Davies Male 46 MOPEN 23 00:34:32 104 01:36:10 77 02:42:27 53 03:09:10 46 03:08:07 43
1789 Andrew Tuckey Male 27 MV40 9 Bridgend AC 00:32:47 52 01:34:29 57 02:37:58 38 03:03:24 27 03:03:18 27
13 Jonathan Kettle Male 57 MV45 9 North Wales Road Runners 00:31:48 29 01:33:30 48 02:40:58 49 03:13:17 59 03:13:16 61
776 Rhys Harries Male 93 MOPEN 42 00:32:53 54 01:34:35 59 02:44:32 66 03:19:45 97 03:19:38 98