Showing 1 to 100 of 2370 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Local Pen-y-Pass Stage Position 14 Miles Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
323 Alan Cheesman Male DNF MV65 DNF 01:02:23 2274 03:24:22 2306 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2545 Chloe Jenkins Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:07:17 2319 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1289 Lee Nash Male DNF MOPEN DNF Penistone Footpath Runners & A 00:38:44 325 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2606 Sharon Lad Female DNF FV45 DNF 00:51:33 1745 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1834 Mike Warner Male DNF MV50 DNF 00:40:31 488 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2200 Emma Butler Female 804 FV40 183 Sleaford Town Runners 01:16:44 2340 03:53:15 2323 0 08:28:51 2315 08:28:51 2312
608 Ryan Evans Male DNF MV45 DNF Rhondda valley runners 00:46:17 1195 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2544 Andrea Jenkins Female 802 FV55 59 Run4All Neath 01:19:53 2344 04:09:06 2326 0 08:02:45 2313 07:59:29 2309
2219 Rose Chandler Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF 00:51:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1129 Nigel Lynch Male DNF MV50 DNF Aldridge RC 00:56:56 2103 02:54:03 2156 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
273 DAVID BURNS Male 1508 MV70 13 01:11:49 2335 03:38:31 2316 0 07:36:28 2307 07:32:05 2304
2866 Nicola Roylance Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:07:18 2320 03:30:53 2311 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
642 Darren Forrester Male 1509 MV50 228 Run4All Neath 01:13:34 2336 03:48:45 2322 0 08:01:54 2311 08:00:06 2310
2248 Hannah Craig Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:58:15 2156 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1978 Harvey Wharton Male DNF MV40 DNF 00:29:21 DNF 01:26:39 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1181 Stephen May Male DNF MV45 DNF Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:35:58 162 01:48:38 266 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2504 Caroline Horder Female DNF FV65 DNF Littledown Harriers 00:45:36 1121 02:15:16 1273 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1576 Ayushman Saha Male 379 MV40 94 Cookham Running Club 0 0 0 03:55:20 435 03:51:22 401
3094 Shona Crombie-Hicks Female DNF FV45 DNF 00:33:24 70 01:37:02 90 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1701 Dominic Taylor Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:39:15 359 01:53:37 431 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
555 Gareth Edwards Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:45:11 1061 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1806 Richard Vero Male DNF MV55 DNF 00:45:51 1150 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
32 David Phillips Male DNF MV75+ DNF pembrokeshire harriers 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2662 Anne-marie Matthews Female DNF FOPEN DNF Badgers 01:10:02 2332 03:59:46 2325 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2894 Janet Shanahan Female DNF FV50 DNF Maldwyn Harriers 00:52:32 1844 02:35:44 1884 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1428 Keith Powell Male DNF MV60 DNF Trots DNF 00:51:22 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
715 Stuart Grabham Male DNF MOPEN DNF Porthcawl runners 00:51:11 1714 02:24:05 1549 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3027 Lynne Wheeler Female DNF FV40 DNF 01:03:19 2292 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2167 Andrea Bird Female 800 FV55 58 Run4All Neath 01:14:30 2337 03:43:41 2320 0 07:51:22 2309 07:48:07 2306
1565 Matt Rowland Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 02:58:27 2200 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2903 Unknown Runner Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:49:04 1501 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2283 Nicola Davies Female DNF FOPEN DNF Sarn Helen 00:51:48 1770 02:41:06 1973 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2224 Michelle Church Female DNF FV45 DNF 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1038 Aled Jones-Davies Male DNF MOPEN DNF Trots 00:43:18 831 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
380 Gary Corcoran Male DNF MV45 DNF Red Rose Road Runners 00:37:50 259 01:49:49 302 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1953 Sam Wynne Male 1220 MOPEN 350 00:50:21 1628 02:32:57 1806 0 05:08:46 1625 05:05:47 1624
961 Peter Johnston Male DNF MV65 DNF 01:10:21 2333 03:30:02 2309 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1637 Martin Slack Male DNF MV45 DNF 00:43:41 883 03:16:05 2284 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1564 James Rowland Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 02:58:23 2199 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
482 Simon Davis Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 02:58:27 2201 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2443 Sandra Griffiths Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:43:03 794 02:29:05 1695 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3071 Sara Winton Female DNF FV50 DNF 00:47:36 1358 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2293 Claire Day Female DNF FV55 DNF Daventry Road Runners 01:09:19 2330 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
516 Jonathan Doyle Male DNF MV40 DNF Emersons Green Running Club 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2630 Sian Lewis Female DNF FOPEN DNF Clwb Rhedeg DVT 00:57:06 2107 02:52:29 2137 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1213 Samuel McQuigg Male DNF MV50 DNF 00:50:48 1667 02:29:44 1718 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
870 Dean Howlett Male DNF MOPEN DNF Kirkby Milers AC 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2796 Catherine Powell Female DNF FV40 DNF Pontyclun Road Runners 00:41:08 566 01:59:12 624 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
805 Richard Hazell Male DNF MOPEN DNF Caerphilly Runners 00:47:18 1318 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1563 Andy Rowland Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:43:26 848 02:56:13 2186 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
573 Carl Elliott Male DNF MV70 DNF Ogmore Phoenix Runners 0 03:12:22 2280 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2814 Coral Putman Female 269 FV45 63 Vegan Runners UK 00:51:02 1701 0 0 04:46:34 1303 04:41:59 1261
1414 Kenneth Pilley Male 1423 MV60 53 00:59:01 2187 02:48:11 2085 0 05:54:11 2064 05:49:57 2058
2363 Dawn Fairclough Female DNF FOPEN DNF Liverpool Running Club 00:43:21 838 02:04:07 837 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
502 James Dilks Male DNF MV40 DNF 00:48:42 1464 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2701 Maureen Morgan Female 799 FV65 5 Run4All Neath 01:14:32 2338 03:43:27 2319 0 07:51:22 2308 07:48:06 2305
941 Huw Jenkins Male DNF MV40 DNF Ogmore Phoenix Runners 01:01:17 2247 03:15:26 2282 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2546 Nicola Jenkins Female DNF FV45 DNF 01:07:20 2321 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2222 Kathryn Cheadle Female 803 FV50 107 Sleaford Striders AC 01:16:42 2339 03:53:26 2324 0 08:28:50 2314 08:28:50 2311
1212 James McQueen Male DNF MV50 DNF 00:37:25 235 01:49:28 290 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2497 Louise Hopkins Female 801 FV40 182 Port Talbot harriers 01:18:37 2343 04:12:15 2328 0 08:01:54 2310 07:58:37 2308
1980 Sweeper McSweep Male 1510 SWEEPER 1 01:18:21 2342 04:10:42 2327 0 08:01:55 2312 07:57:07 2307
655 Gavin Fraser Male DNF MV50 DNF Cornelly Striders 00:52:04 1803 02:34:57 1863 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2979 Elizabeth Tremlett Female DNF FV40 DNF Carmarthen & District Harriers DNF 00:51:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
8 Callum Rowlinson Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:27:38 1 01:17:13 1 02:11:01 1 02:34:15 1 02:34:14 1
9 Daniel Connolly Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:27:41 3 01:20:25 4 02:16:55 2 02:38:26 2 02:38:26 2
6 Martin Green Male 3 MV45 1 00:28:11 4 01:20:23 3 02:17:13 3 02:41:19 3 02:41:18 3
1223 Rob Michaelson-Yeates Male 6 MV40 1 Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:30:04 9 01:24:20 6 02:21:30 5 02:47:12 6 02:46:11 6
732 Samuel Gregory Male 5 MOPEN 4 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:29:21 6 01:24:59 8 02:23:17 6 02:46:11 5 02:46:11 5
1892 Geraint Williams Male 8 MOPEN 6 Run4All Neath 00:30:38 17 01:27:27 13 02:26:58 9 02:51:57 8 02:51:54 8
719 Rob Grantham Male 11 MV45 2 Pensby Runners 00:30:06 11 01:27:26 12 02:27:05 10 02:53:03 11 02:53:02 11
7 Tom Roberts Male 4 MOPEN 3 LOCAL 00:27:39 2 01:17:17 2 02:17:21 4 02:46:00 4 02:45:59 4
1109 Barry Lloyd Male 9 MV40 2 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athleti 00:31:16 24 01:28:15 19 02:28:38 12 02:52:17 9 02:52:14 9
601 Jamie Evans Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:30:30 15 01:27:33 15 02:27:57 11 02:52:37 10 02:52:34 10
783 Rob Harris Male 15 MV40 4 North Herts RRC 00:31:53 31 01:29:46 26 02:31:07 19 02:56:57 15 02:56:31 15
1065 Edward Land Male 13 MV40 3 Aberystwyth AC 00:31:39 26 01:28:28 20 02:30:04 14 02:55:16 13 02:55:12 13
1397 Gareth Petts Male 7 MOPEN 5 Witney Road Runners 00:30:37 16 01:24:59 7 02:26:42 8 02:51:48 7 02:51:47 7
81 Steven Anders Male 17 MV40 5 St Helens Sutton AC 00:31:03 21 01:28:52 22 02:30:50 18 02:57:54 17 02:57:52 17
1334 Nick Osborn Male 16 MOPEN 10 Huntingdonshire AC 00:30:25 14 01:28:09 18 02:30:19 15 02:57:52 16 02:57:50 16
1413 Angelo Pieris Male 18 MV40 6 00:30:23 13 01:27:01 11 02:29:22 13 02:58:00 18 02:57:55 18
702 Neil Godsell Male 19 MOPEN 11 Maldwyn harriers 00:31:43 27 01:30:17 27 02:32:46 23 02:58:04 19 02:58:00 19
728 Sam GREEN Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:30:39 18 01:28:05 17 02:30:36 17 02:55:36 14 02:55:35 14
436 Nathan Daniel Male 20 MOPEN 12 WELSH ATHLETICS 00:31:01 20 01:28:53 23 02:31:33 21 02:58:12 20 02:58:05 20
481 Ryan Davis Male 12 MOPEN 8 Wrexham AAC 00:28:53 5 01:22:41 5 02:25:44 7 02:54:39 12 02:54:38 12
1634 Russell Simpson Male 47 MV40 16 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athleti 00:33:21 66 01:32:29 37 02:35:37 25 03:09:49 48 03:09:46 49
1789 Andrew Tuckey Male 27 MV40 9 Bridgend AC 00:32:47 52 01:34:29 57 02:37:58 38 03:03:24 27 03:03:18 27
169 Darren Bentley Male 28 MV40 10 00:34:15 90 01:34:28 55 02:38:14 39 03:03:32 28 03:03:24 28
797 Matthew Hayes Male 21 MV45 3 East Hull Harriers & AC 00:31:13 22 01:28:53 24 02:32:43 22 02:58:54 21 02:58:52 21
268 David Burgess Male 31 MV45 5 March AC 00:32:44 50 01:33:02 45 02:36:58 33 03:03:57 31 03:03:54 31
616 Andrew Fairley Male 34 MV40 12 Wootton Road Runners 00:33:02 59 01:32:51 41 02:36:59 35 03:05:56 34 03:05:51 34
1823 Robert Walsh Male 37 MV45 6 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:31:56 34 01:33:25 47 02:37:37 37 03:06:59 37 03:06:55 37
471 Rob Davies Male 35 MOPEN 17 Amman Valley Harriers 00:32:00 35 01:31:17 28 02:35:42 26 03:05:59 35 03:05:56 35
1859 Paul White Male 25 MV40 8 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 00:32:02 36 01:31:43 31 02:36:11 28 03:01:24 25 03:01:18 24
333 Daniel Clarke Male 38 MOPEN 18 Daventry Road Runners 00:32:21 41 01:31:55 35 02:36:32 29 03:07:21 38 03:07:19 38
739 Nick Griffiths Male 29 MV50 1 Amman Valley Harriers 00:31:13 23 01:31:27 29 02:36:04 27 03:03:35 29 03:03:34 29
993 Jack Jones Male 53 MOPEN 26 00:33:40 76 01:35:08 66 02:39:48 44 03:10:46 55 03:07:52 41
1024 Rob Jones Male 30 MOPEN 15 Worcester AC 00:32:41 47 01:32:53 43 02:37:37 36 03:03:41 30 03:03:38 30
10 James Thie Male 22 MV40 7 00:29:38 7 01:25:33 9 02:30:25 16 02:59:20 22 02:59:19 22
1971 Alex Brooks Male 40 MV40 15 00:32:05 37 01:31:44 32 02:36:47 30 03:08:09 40 03:07:54 42
1710 Paul Taylor Male 32 MOPEN 16 Kimberley and district strider 00:31:54 33 01:31:52 34 02:36:58 34 03:04:44 32 03:04:38 32