Showing 1 to 100 of 17932 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position AAI Club Club 10K Stage Position 20K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position 40K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
14 Othmane El Goumri Male 1 MS 1 00:31:54 20 01:01:53 11 01:05:06 11 01:32:31 1 02:01:42 2 02:08:06 1 02:08:06 1
25 Stephen Scullion Male 2 MS 2 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:31:53 12 01:03:30 16 01:06:44 17 01:35:00 10 02:05:18 4 02:12:01 2 02:12:01 2
3 Mengistu Zelalem Male 3 MS 3 00:31:53 11 01:01:53 10 01:05:07 12 01:32:31 2 02:04:49 3 02:12:05 3 02:12:04 3
1 Asefa Bekele Male 4 MS 4 00:31:54 18 01:01:52 7 01:05:06 10 01:33:17 5 02:05:41 6 02:13:02 4 02:13:01 4
8 Tebogo Mathiba Male 5 MS 5 00:31:54 17 01:01:53 9 01:05:05 8 01:33:55 7 02:05:52 7 02:13:11 5 02:13:10 5
24 Mick Clohisey Male 6 MS 6 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:31:54 19 01:03:07 15 01:06:17 16 01:34:42 8 02:06:09 8 02:13:19 6 02:13:18 6
5 Hiribo Shano Share Male 7 MS 7 00:31:31 7 01:01:50 6 01:05:05 7 01:32:33 3 02:05:36 5 02:14:14 7 02:14:13 7
28 Hugh Armstrong Male 8 MS 8 BALLINA A.C. 00:31:55 23 01:03:30 17 0 01:35:16 11 02:07:04 9 02:14:22 8 02:14:21 8
65 Uladzislau Pramau Male 9 MS 9 00:32:15 28 01:04:15 22 01:07:34 22 01:36:40 15 02:08:31 10 02:15:49 9 02:15:48 9
20 Sean Hehir Male 10 MS 10 METRO/ST. BRIGID'S A.C. 00:32:05 25 01:04:03 20 01:07:23 20 01:36:26 14 02:08:44 11 02:16:01 10 02:16:01 10
21 Eoghan Totten Male 11 MS 11 NEWCASTLE & DISTRICT AC 00:33:22 33 01:05:40 26 01:08:56 27 01:37:46 21 02:08:57 13 02:16:09 11 02:16:08 11
26 Gary O' Hanlon Male 12 M45 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:05 26 01:04:16 24 01:07:35 24 01:36:57 17 02:09:10 14 02:16:29 12 02:16:29 12
59 Mark Kenneally Male 13 M35 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:31:54 21 01:03:54 19 01:07:14 19 01:36:09 13 02:08:46 12 02:16:34 13 02:16:33 13
27 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 14 M35 2 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:05 24 01:04:16 23 01:07:35 23 01:37:12 19 02:09:55 16 02:17:17 14 02:17:17 14
2 Dennis Kipkorir Male 15 MS 12 00:31:54 16 01:02:29 13 01:05:47 14 01:35:17 12 02:09:31 15 02:18:14 15 02:18:13 15
19 Ben Fletcher Male 16 MS 13 00:32:41 30 01:04:37 25 01:07:56 25 01:37:22 20 02:11:44 18 02:20:30 16 02:20:29 16
51 Kyle Doherty Male 17 MS 14 CITY OF DERRY AC SPARTANS 00:34:19 38 01:08:14 32 01:11:44 29 01:42:18 26 02:15:04 20 02:22:22 17 02:22:22 17
77 David Manja Male 18 MS 15 00:31:53 14 01:02:29 14 01:05:57 15 01:36:45 16 02:14:19 19 02:22:40 18 02:22:39 18
33 Colin Griffin Male 19 M35 3 BALLINAMORE A.C. 00:34:20 40 01:08:16 35 01:11:45 33 01:42:16 25 02:15:20 21 02:23:01 19 02:23:00 19
35 Cillian O' Leary Male 20 M35 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:04 35 01:08:14 31 01:11:45 34 01:42:29 29 02:16:08 23 02:23:27 20 02:23:26 20
80 Peter Somba Male 21 MS 16 DUNBOYNE AC 00:31:53 15 01:01:52 8 01:05:06 9 01:33:18 6 02:11:01 17 02:24:16 21 02:24:16 21
30 David Mansfield Male 22 MS 17 CLONMEL A.C. 00:33:17 32 01:06:08 28 0 01:39:32 22 02:15:30 22 02:25:03 22 02:25:02 22
47 Ray Hynes Male 23 M35 5 DONORE HARRIERS 00:34:57 48 01:08:53 39 01:12:20 38 01:43:05 32 02:17:20 24 02:25:34 23 02:25:33 23
36 Colin Maher Male 24 MS 18 BALLYFIN A.C. 00:34:19 39 01:08:15 33 01:11:46 35 01:42:18 27 02:17:21 25 02:25:36 24 02:25:35 24
69 Feidhlim Mc Gowan Male 25 MS 19 NORTH SLIGO A.C. 00:34:46 43 01:08:49 36 01:12:20 37 01:43:05 31 02:17:32 26 02:25:53 25 02:25:52 25
3262 Nick Bowker Male 26 MS 20 CLAPHAM CHASERS 00:34:55 45 01:08:50 38 01:12:18 36 01:43:03 30 02:18:00 27 02:25:55 26 02:25:52 26
48 Tom Roche Male 27 M40 1 JKS RUNNING CLUB 00:34:46 44 01:08:49 37 01:12:20 39 01:44:02 34 02:18:49 29 02:26:39 27 02:26:38 27
34 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 28 M35 6 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:34:04 36 01:08:13 29 01:11:45 30 01:42:15 24 02:18:31 28 02:27:19 28 02:27:17 28
63 Mark Smith Male 29 M40 2 EAGLE A.C. 00:34:56 47 01:09:01 40 01:12:35 40 01:44:10 35 02:19:28 30 02:27:44 29 02:27:42 29
107 Motu Gedefa Female 1 FS 1 00:35:22 57 01:10:48 49 01:14:22 52 01:46:13 43 02:20:01 32 02:27:48 30 02:27:48 30
40 John Weldon Male 30 M35 7 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:34:44 42 01:09:10 41 01:12:49 41 01:44:56 36 02:20:10 33 02:28:04 31 02:28:03 31
101 Mesera Dubiso Female 2 FS 2 00:35:23 62 01:10:48 50 01:14:22 48 01:46:14 45 02:20:25 34 02:28:29 32 02:28:29 32
4060 Ryan Mc Flynn Male 31 M40 3 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:34:55 46 01:09:41 47 01:13:18 45 01:45:31 40 02:20:58 38 02:28:34 33 02:28:33 33
67 Brendan Murphy Male 32 M35 8 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:35:58 74 01:11:00 63 01:14:34 62 01:46:18 51 02:20:49 36 02:28:44 34 02:28:43 34
43 Vincent Mc Guinness Male 33 M35 9 00:35:56 65 01:10:57 60 01:14:33 58 01:46:10 42 02:21:02 39 02:28:52 35 02:28:48 35
72 Brian Mc Elvanna Male 34 M40 4 00:35:57 70 01:10:59 62 01:14:33 60 01:46:02 41 02:20:48 35 02:28:54 36 02:28:52 36
79 Gary Higgins Male 35 M40 5 NORTH SLIGO A.C. 00:35:00 49 01:09:39 45 01:13:18 44 01:45:28 38 02:20:53 37 02:28:57 37 02:28:55 37
20689 Noel Carroll Male 36 MS 21 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:35:57 72 01:10:59 61 01:14:33 61 01:46:17 50 02:21:07 41 02:29:04 38 02:29:02 38
54 Fergal Whitty Male 37 M40 6 DONORE HARRIERS 00:35:57 73 01:11:00 64 01:14:35 63 01:46:16 49 02:21:06 40 02:29:11 39 02:29:09 39
18 Wojciech Kopec Male 38 MS 22 00:34:04 34 01:08:14 30 01:11:45 31 01:42:25 28 02:19:45 31 02:29:29 40 02:29:27 40
103 Denbeli Chefo Shuke Female 3 FS 3 00:35:23 61 01:10:48 53 01:14:22 53 01:46:14 46 02:21:43 42 02:29:51 41 02:29:51 41
104 Shewaye Woldemeskel Female 4 FS 4 00:35:23 60 01:10:49 56 01:14:22 51 01:46:14 44 02:21:50 44 02:30:05 42 02:30:04 42
1572 John Whelan Male 39 M35 10 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:35:03 51 01:09:34 44 01:13:11 42 01:45:26 37 02:21:46 43 02:30:12 43 02:30:10 43
3233 Andrew Sheehan Male 40 MS 23 LEEVALE A.C. 00:36:20 77 01:12:09 73 01:15:51 72 01:46:47 54 02:22:12 46 02:30:19 44 02:30:17 44
53 David O' Connor Male 41 M35 11 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:35:56 68 01:11:15 68 01:14:53 67 01:46:59 58 02:22:51 49 02:30:44 45 02:30:43 45
39 Peter Mooney Male 42 M40 7 00:35:56 67 01:11:14 66 01:14:52 65 01:46:59 57 02:22:50 48 02:30:48 46 02:30:46 46
110 Natasha Cockram Female 5 FS 5 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:35:21 55 01:10:48 51 01:14:23 54 01:46:14 48 02:22:10 45 02:30:50 47 02:30:49 47
56 Michael Corbett Male 43 M40 8 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:36:19 76 01:11:21 69 01:14:55 68 01:46:59 56 02:22:51 50 02:31:00 48 02:30:59 48
3501 Ray Coogan Male 44 M50 1 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:35:57 69 01:11:14 67 01:14:53 66 01:46:58 55 02:22:52 51 02:31:08 49 02:31:06 49
102 Caroline Jepchirchir Female 6 FS 6 00:35:22 59 01:10:48 54 01:14:22 50 01:46:25 53 02:23:03 52 02:31:31 50 02:31:30 50
1916 Colum Gaile Male 45 MS 24 ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS 00:35:40 63 01:10:50 58 01:14:27 57 01:47:05 60 02:23:30 53 02:31:55 51 02:31:53 51
2904 Clive Glancy Male 46 M35 12 CARRICK-ON-SHANNON A.C. 00:36:27 87 01:12:30 85 01:16:14 85 01:48:39 67 02:24:18 57 02:32:06 52 02:32:03 52
869 Jeremy O' Donovan Male 47 M40 9 EAST CORK A.C. 00:36:21 79 01:12:09 75 01:15:51 74 01:48:19 65 02:24:16 56 02:32:23 53 02:32:21 53
4191 Pj Scollard Male 48 M40 10 WATERFORD A.C. 00:35:20 54 01:10:50 57 01:14:26 56 01:47:05 59 02:24:07 55 02:32:24 54 02:32:22 54
106 Meseret Alemu Female 7 FS 7 00:35:22 56 01:10:49 55 01:14:22 49 01:46:14 47 02:22:50 47 02:32:27 55 02:32:26 55
120 Aoife Cooke Female 8 FS 8 EAGLE A.C. 00:36:31 97 01:12:29 84 01:16:10 84 01:48:39 66 02:24:22 58 02:32:34 56 02:32:34 56
114 Ann-Marie Mc Glynn Female 9 F35 1 LETTERKENNY A.C. 00:36:29 93 01:12:09 76 01:15:52 75 01:48:17 64 02:24:24 60 02:32:54 57 02:32:54 57
2036 Donal Mulligan Male 49 M45 2 LONGFORD A.C. 00:36:27 88 01:12:08 72 01:15:50 70 01:48:15 63 02:24:22 59 02:33:02 58 02:33:00 58
3024 Paul Lynch Male 50 M40 11 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:35:57 71 01:11:28 70 01:15:11 69 01:48:10 61 02:24:40 61 02:33:07 59 02:33:05 59
2477 Daniel Cullen Male 51 M35 13 MILFORD A.C. 00:36:28 90 01:12:22 83 01:16:07 81 01:48:53 70 02:25:07 62 02:33:22 60 02:33:18 60
859 Seamus Somers Male 52 M45 3 SLIGO A.C. 00:37:02 101 01:13:27 92 01:17:08 91 01:49:33 73 02:25:12 63 02:33:29 61 02:33:25 61
29 Mark Kirwan Male 53 MS 25 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:03 104 01:13:27 95 01:17:08 92 01:49:33 74 02:25:29 64 02:33:41 62 02:33:38 62
3544 Pauric Ennis Male 54 MS 26 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:36:30 96 01:13:28 99 01:17:10 96 01:50:05 83 02:25:54 67 02:33:49 63 02:33:47 63
3913 Greg Shearer Male 55 MS 27 00:36:21 80 01:12:22 82 01:16:06 79 01:48:52 69 02:25:41 65 02:34:06 64 02:33:55 64
1475 Craig Brennan Male 56 M45 4 NORTH SLIGO A.C. 00:35:01 50 01:09:40 46 01:13:19 46 01:45:28 39 02:24:05 54 02:34:07 65 02:34:05 65
105 Tetyana Vernygor Female 10 FS 9 00:36:23 83 01:12:19 79 01:16:08 82 01:49:26 72 02:26:16 68 02:34:33 66 02:34:32 66
4477 Jimmy Boland Male 57 M35 14 CLONMEL A.C. 00:35:41 64 01:10:52 59 01:14:33 59 01:48:11 62 02:25:52 66 02:34:35 67 02:34:34 67
2627 Shane O' Donnell Male 58 MS 28 ROSSES A.C. 00:36:28 89 01:12:22 81 01:16:06 80 01:48:53 71 02:26:46 69 02:35:48 68 02:35:44 69
5354 Gareth Murran Male 59 M35 15 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:37:25 124 01:13:46 111 01:17:39 110 01:51:21 93 02:27:35 73 02:35:49 69 02:35:38 68
3289 Paddy O' Donnell Male 60 MS 29 CITY OF DERRY AC SPARTANS 00:36:44 98 01:13:27 94 01:17:12 99 01:50:07 84 02:27:21 70 02:35:56 70 02:35:53 71
5082 Brian Leahy Male 61 M40 12 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:20 53 01:11:03 65 01:14:49 64 01:48:44 68 02:27:28 71 02:36:05 71 02:36:04 72
4157 Derek Walsh Male 62 M40 13 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C. 00:37:33 134 01:14:39 123 01:18:27 120 01:51:37 97 02:27:46 74 02:36:16 72 02:35:52 70
961 Gavin Mc Glinchey Male 63 M40 14 SPORTS TRAVEL 00:36:45 99 01:13:28 100 01:17:12 100 01:50:48 89 02:28:03 79 02:36:22 73 02:36:20 74
2919 Dave Morgan Male 64 M40 15 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:37:16 116 01:13:34 107 01:17:22 105 01:50:44 86 02:27:48 75 02:36:24 74 02:36:10 73
70 Gavin Kelly Male 65 M40 16 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:24 85 01:12:48 88 01:16:35 86 01:49:57 81 02:27:49 76 02:36:38 75 02:36:37 76
5340 Matthew Collins Male 66 MS 30 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:36:23 82 01:12:12 77 01:15:57 76 01:49:42 78 02:28:00 78 02:36:41 76 02:36:34 75
113 Gladys Ganiel Female 11 F40 1 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:37:17 119 01:13:55 113 01:17:49 113 01:51:29 94 02:28:08 80 02:36:42 77 02:36:40 77
2138 Colm Cassidy Male 67 MS 31 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:32 132 01:14:55 125 01:18:46 125 01:52:15 108 02:28:41 83 02:36:52 78 02:36:47 78
3128 Mrs Charlotte Taylor-Green Female 12 FS 10 00:37:06 111 01:13:33 105 01:17:22 106 01:50:57 91 02:28:31 81 02:36:55 79 02:36:54 79
3921 Killian Lonergan Male 68 M45 5 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:05 109 01:13:29 102 01:17:11 97 01:49:46 79 02:27:53 77 02:37:04 80 02:37:02 80
3997 Jp Carty Male 69 MS 32 00:37:02 103 01:13:27 96 01:17:10 94 01:49:34 75 02:27:28 72 02:37:30 81 02:37:28 81
2001 Ian Mc Grath Male 70 M45 6 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:37:55 153 01:15:16 132 01:19:06 130 01:52:55 118 02:29:27 91 02:37:35 82 02:37:31 83
589 Brian Gurrin Male 71 M50 2 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:38:08 159 01:15:02 127 01:18:55 127 01:52:12 106 02:28:40 82 02:37:40 83 02:37:30 82
2134 Cathal O' Reilly Male 72 M40 17 LOUGHREA A.C. 00:37:03 105 01:13:26 91 01:17:10 93 01:50:05 82 02:29:00 84 02:37:52 84 02:37:49 84
109 Vira Ovcharuk Female 13 F35 2 00:36:23 84 01:12:17 78 01:16:02 77 01:49:38 77 02:29:11 87 02:37:53 85 02:37:52 86
2892 Eddie Garry Male 73 M40 18 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:27 127 01:14:00 115 01:17:48 111 01:51:31 96 02:29:23 89 02:37:57 86 02:37:55 87
131 Caitriona Jennings Female 14 F35 3 LETTERKENNY A.C. 00:37:58 156 01:15:25 137 01:19:23 139 01:53:11 122 02:29:55 96 02:37:57 87 02:37:57 88
861 Mark Mullan Male 74 M40 19 SPORTS TRAVEL 00:37:50 149 01:15:37 145 01:19:31 145 01:53:30 126 02:29:56 97 02:37:57 88 02:37:51 85
61 Patrick Higgins Male 75 MS 33 NEWCASTLE & DISTRICT AC 00:35:56 66 01:12:48 89 01:16:47 89 01:50:44 87 02:29:23 90 02:37:58 89 02:37:57 89
3414 Alan Johnston Male 76 M45 7 MURLOUGH AC 00:37:59 157 01:15:27 142 01:19:21 136 01:53:08 119 02:30:02 98 02:38:04 90 02:38:01 90
3648 Simon Devenney Male 77 MS 34 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:31 128 01:14:55 124 01:18:46 124 01:52:15 109 02:29:27 92 02:38:07 91 02:38:02 91
117 Breege Connolly Female 15 F40 2 CITY OF DERRY AC SPARTANS 00:37:11 115 01:13:43 110 01:17:34 107 01:51:00 92 02:29:02 85 02:38:28 92 02:38:27 94
4272 Ciaran Diviney Male 78 M45 8 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:04 107 01:13:27 98 01:17:12 98 01:51:52 102 02:29:49 93 02:38:30 93 02:38:27 95
4475 Joey Feery Male 79 MS 35 CLONMEL A.C. 00:36:21 78 01:12:20 80 01:16:09 83 01:49:54 80 02:29:08 86 02:38:33 94 02:38:32 97
71 Eoin Callaghan Male 80 MS 36 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:37:58 155 01:15:24 135 01:19:20 134 01:53:15 123 02:30:16 101 02:38:33 95 02:38:32 96
2610 J. P Gartland Male 81 M40 20 NEWCASTLE & DISTRICT AC 00:37:46 145 01:15:02 128 01:18:53 126 01:52:25 111 02:29:50 94 02:38:34 96 02:38:18 92
601 Jeremy Curran Male 82 M45 9 00:37:10 114 01:14:38 121 01:18:28 121 01:52:47 115 02:30:22 102 02:38:36 97 02:38:34 98
1093 Kristaps Liepins Male 83 MS 37 00:38:04 158 01:15:39 146 01:19:30 143 01:52:55 117 02:29:53 95 02:38:39 98 02:38:22 93
540 Colin Wendel Male 84 M35 16 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:38:28 171 01:16:28 161 01:20:26 158 01:54:06 129 02:30:26 104 02:38:46 99 02:38:42 99
64 Declan Power Male 85 M45 10 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:17 120 01:13:55 114 01:17:49 114 01:51:31 95 02:29:20 88 02:38:58 100 02:38:56 100