Showing 101 to 200 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
104 Louise Winter Female 14 FV40 4 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:47:37 101 00:47:25 102
744 Mark Pannone Male 88 MV50 10 EDEN RUNNERS 00:47:39 102 00:47:26 103
261 Lynne Hume Female 15 FV40 5 KESWICK AC 00:47:41 103 00:47:29 104
658 Claire Keat Female 16 FV35 3 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:45 104 00:47:42 107
550 Matt Glendenning Male 89 MOPEN 33 ST GEORGE'S HOSPITAL ATHLETICS 00:47:51 105 00:46:51 98
447 Richard Spencer Male 90 MV50 11 FETCH EVERYONE 00:47:55 106 00:47:49 108
168 Geoffrey Cumber Male 91 MV70 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC 00:47:58 107 00:47:53 109
125 Andrew Stott Male 92 MV45 18 QUEENSBURY RC 00:48:00 108 00:47:55 110
421 Jennifer Casson Female 17 FV35 4 00:48:01 109 00:47:35 106
38 Charlotte Taylor Female 18 FV50 2 QUEENSBURY RC 00:48:05 110 00:48:02 112
137 Karen Chown Female 19 FV55 2 SKIPTON AC 00:48:06 111 00:48:01 111
659 Chris Mills Male 93 MOPEN 34 00:48:11 112 00:47:29 105
186 Tim Openshaw Male 94 MV50 12 00:48:28 113 00:48:13 115
859 Elliot Jenkinson Male 95 MOPEN 35 LANCASTER UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 00:48:35 114 00:48:05 113
605 Phil Williams Male 96 MOPEN 36 00:48:39 115 00:48:22 116
173 Peter Forster Male 97 MV50 13 ADAC 00:48:39 116 00:48:34 119
627 Antony Lloyd Male 98 MOPEN 37 00:48:41 117 00:48:26 118
491 Joshua Shrimpton-Dean Male 99 MOPEN 38 00:48:41 118 00:48:12 114
98 Phil Glennon Male 100 MV60 4 AMBLESIDE AC 00:48:52 119 00:48:46 122
465 Isobel Graham Female 20 FV55 3 00:48:52 120 00:48:44 121
464 Robert Page Male 101 MV60 5 00:48:58 121 00:48:54 126
148 Alison Riches Female 21 FV40 6 00:49:02 122 00:48:52 125
199 Geoff Pettitt Male 102 MOPEN 39 00:49:04 123 00:48:50 124
496 David Challis Male 103 MV40 15 EDEN RUNNERS 00:49:07 124 00:48:54 127
291 Martin Ramsay Male 104 MV50 14 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:49:09 125 00:48:23 117
356 Lowenna Smith Female 22 FV35 5 00:49:12 126 00:48:59 128
637 Sarah Brotherton Female 23 FOPEN 7 00:49:13 127 00:49:02 129
596 Andrew Hamilton Male 105 MV50 15 00:49:34 128 00:49:17 131
719 Richard Fletcher Male 106 MV55 12 00:49:35 129 00:49:05 130
289 Derek Ives Male 107 MV60 6 SKIPTON AC 00:49:39 130 00:49:29 133
896 Peter Griffin Male 108 MV45 19 00:49:43 131 00:48:36 120
752 David Pagan Male 109 MV70 2 00:49:43 132 00:49:30 134
804 Steven Pagan Male 110 MV40 16 00:49:43 133 00:49:30 135
808 Gillian Atkinson Female 24 FV55 4 00:49:46 134 00:49:33 137
811 Brian Hazlewood Male 111 MV45 20 DH RUNNERS 00:49:47 135 00:49:40 139
287 Kipp Money Muter Male 112 MU18 2 00:49:47 136 00:48:47 123
649 Maggie Brown Female 25 FV35 6 00:49:49 137 00:49:27 132
543 Mike Whittaker Male 113 MV40 17 00:49:56 138 00:49:39 138
606 Matthew Brooks Male 114 MOPEN 40 00:50:01 139 00:49:43 141
489 David Gallimore Male 115 MV45 21 00:50:05 140 00:49:58 145
399 Jacob Parker-Whitehead Male 116 MOPEN 41 00:50:08 141 00:49:30 136
453 Georgia Houghton Female 26 FV40 7 00:50:10 142 00:50:05 150
101 Holly Gordon Female 27 FOPEN 8 TONBRIDGE ATHLETICS CLUB 00:50:12 143 00:50:10 151
504 John Birkett Male 117 MV55 13 00:50:14 144 00:50:14 154
674 Raphael Bleakley Male 118 MOPEN 42 EDINBURGH SOUTHERN ORIENTEERIN 00:50:14 145 00:50:00 146
219 Nick Costin Male 119 MV55 14 REDWAY RUNNERS 00:50:15 146 00:49:57 144
326 Howard Peach Male 120 MV55 15 00:50:17 147 00:50:01 147
406 Mark Oakes Male 121 MOPEN 43 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:50:18 148 00:49:44 142
680 Sally Flanagan Female 28 FOPEN 9 00:50:20 149 00:50:10 152
854 Sam Kellet Male 122 MV40 18 LMAC 00:50:22 150 00:49:41 140
407 James Newsome Male 123 MOPEN 44 00:50:22 151 00:49:48 143
651 Richard Warburton Male 124 MOPEN 45 00:50:23 152 00:50:02 148
635 Ted Edge Male 125 MU18 3 00:50:26 153 00:50:23 160
266 Cath Burrus Female 29 FV50 3 SWPT 00:50:26 154 00:50:18 156
805 Carl Deane Male 126 MV50 16 00:50:27 155 00:50:21 159
359 Debbie Charlton Female 30 FV40 8 KESWICK AC 00:50:28 156 00:50:16 155
288 Hazel Ives Female 31 FV60 1 SKIPTON AC 00:50:33 157 00:50:20 158
884 Scott Postlethwaite Male 127 MV55 16 00:50:34 158 00:50:12 153
695 Christina Mcguire Female 32 FV55 5 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:50:36 159 00:50:20 157
293 Steph Dobbing Female 33 FOPEN 10 00:50:42 160 00:50:32 163
294 Thomas Dobbing Male 128 MOPEN 46 DURHAM FELL RUNNERS 00:50:42 161 00:50:33 164
178 Rachel Simpson Female 34 FOPEN 11 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:50:45 162 00:50:25 161
364 Alistair Bell Male 129 MV40 19 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:50:51 163 00:50:03 149
724 Nick Burrus Male 130 MV45 22 00:50:52 164 00:50:46 167
650 Andrew Sumner Male 131 MV45 23 00:50:54 165 00:50:47 169
396 Alice Causer Female 35 FOPEN 12 00:50:55 166 00:50:32 162
278 Patricia Gill Female 36 FV50 4 SKIPTON AC 00:50:55 167 00:50:42 166
838 Aziz Karsli Male 132 MV55 17 SKIPTON AC 00:50:57 168 00:50:49 170
390 Paul Hewitt Male 133 MV60 7 00:51:01 169 00:50:46 168
864 Angela Clarke Female 37 FV50 5 00:51:03 170 00:50:52 173
868 Scott Evans-Brahim Male 134 MOPEN 47 00:51:15 171 00:50:51 171
791 David Wakekam Male 135 MV60 8 EMLYN RUNNERS 00:51:17 172 00:51:01 175
909 Jacqui Foster Female 38 FV50 6 CRAVEN ENERGY 00:51:18 173 00:51:06 176
452 Andy O'brien Male 136 MV45 24 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 00:51:18 174 00:50:51 172
31 Andy Mccluskey Male 137 MV55 18 00:51:20 175 00:51:15 181
362 Hilary Seward Female 39 FV55 6 SKIPTON AC 00:51:25 176 00:51:14 180
717 Rebecca Ray Female 40 FOPEN 13 00:51:25 177 00:51:14 178
850 Laura Bartle Female 41 FOPEN 14 HUNWICK HARRIERS 00:51:27 178 00:51:24 184
709 Tim Bateman Male 138 MV50 17 00:51:30 179 00:51:19 183
723 Alison Weston Female 42 FV50 7 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:51:37 180 00:51:31 189
648 Alex Kirby Male 139 MV40 20 00:51:39 181 00:50:41 165
281 Jayne Butterworth Female 43 FV55 7 SKIPTON AC 00:51:42 182 00:51:31 188
344 Mark Madle Male 140 MV55 19 00:51:43 183 00:50:57 174
319 Liz White Female 44 FV40 9 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:51:49 184 00:51:28 187
834 Nick Hogg Male 141 MOPEN 48 00:51:53 185 00:51:50 196
886 Carmel Bones Female 45 FV45 1 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:51:54 186 00:51:32 190
607 Gary Metcalfe Male 142 MOPEN 49 00:51:56 187 00:51:38 193
324 Jimmy Mo Male 143 MV55 20 00:51:58 188 00:51:25 185
427 Paul Hawkins Male 144 MV40 21 00:51:59 189 00:51:13 177
207 Jane Kay Female 46 FV50 8 BAILDON RUNNERS 00:52:01 190 00:51:26 186
588 Jack Grant Male 145 MOPEN 50 00:52:01 191 00:51:16 182
277 Michael Fothergill Male 146 MV60 9 SKIPTON AC 00:52:02 192 00:51:52 197
673 Elspeth Bleakley Female 47 FV35 7 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:52:08 193 00:51:53 198
58 Dean Mccluskey Male 147 MOPEN 51 00:52:15 194 00:52:08 202
645 Paul Brown Male 148 MV45 25 00:52:15 195 00:51:49 195
821 Katy Blake Female 48 FV35 8 00:52:16 196 00:51:33 191
858 Martin Morris Male 149 MV65 1 00:52:18 197 00:51:59 200
483 Vikki Law Female 49 FV45 2 00:52:22 198 00:51:37 192
473 Gary Chandler Male 150 MV55 21 DH RUNNERS 00:52:24 199 00:52:18 206
733 Gareth Moore Male 151 MV40 22 00:52:24 200 00:51:14 179