Showing 301 to 400 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
548 Pete Coe Male 200 MV65 5 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:57:14 301 00:56:14 294
891 Grace Mcnicholas Female 102 FOPEN 28 00:57:28 302 00:56:54 304
613 Keith Griffiths Male 201 MV55 29 00:57:30 303 00:56:53 303
769 Petra Madarasan Female 103 FV40 19 KENDAL AAC 00:57:32 304 00:56:55 305
313 Andrew Pringle Male 202 MV55 30 00:57:34 305 00:56:56 306
24 Paul Titley Male 203 MV65 6 KESWICK AC 00:57:38 306 00:57:16 311
414 Christine Curran Female 104 FV60 6 00:57:41 307 00:57:07 308
518 Lauren Iredale Female 105 FOPEN 29 00:57:42 308 00:57:35 319
197 Graham Dyson Male 204 MV45 34 00:57:42 309 00:56:50 302
30 Claire Mills Male 205 MV55 31 00:57:46 310 00:57:06 307
482 Patty Davies Female 106 FV50 14 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:57:49 311 00:57:19 312
308 Anne Crosby Female 107 FV40 20 00:57:50 312 00:57:32 317
440 Maria Blakey Female 108 FV60 7 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 00:57:51 313 00:57:26 314
669 Michael Roberts Male 206 MV60 17 00:57:59 314 00:57:13 310
519 Catherine Shanley Female 109 FV55 14 00:58:02 315 00:57:56 330
515 Sarah Wray Female 110 FV45 13 00:58:03 316 00:57:11 309
641 Michael Fitzpatrick Male 207 MV65 7 00:58:04 317 00:57:30 316
788 Paul Scullion Male 208 MV40 27 00:58:06 318 00:57:42 323
787 Lisa Scullion Female 111 FV40 21 00:58:06 319 00:57:41 321
647 Louise Vose Female 112 FV45 14 00:58:08 320 00:57:52 329
690 Kirsten Reilly Female 113 FOPEN 30 OCHIL HILL RUNNERS 00:58:17 321 00:57:46 327
190 Lesley Houfe Female 114 FV50 15 00:58:18 322 00:57:22 313
264 Nick Rome Male 209 MV55 32 BORDER REIVER RUNNERS 00:58:19 323 00:57:29 315
582 Ian Turner Male 210 MV55 33 00:58:21 324 00:58:05 333
263 Jessica Montgomery Female 115 FOPEN 31 BORDER REIVER RUNNERS 00:58:23 325 00:57:33 318
53 Peter Stafford Male 211 MV45 35 SWPT 00:58:23 326 00:57:50 328
196 Elizabeth Dyson Female 116 FV40 22 00:58:26 327 00:57:36 320
120 Steven Wright Female 117 FV50 16 JOGGING PALS 00:58:27 328 00:57:43 325
520 Brontã« Smyth-Hyde Female 118 FOPEN 32 00:58:28 329 00:58:20 342
546 Elsa Simmons Female 119 FOPEN 33 00:58:29 330 00:58:12 337
509 Raj Patel Male 212 MV45 36 00:58:31 331 00:57:42 322
760 Cathrine Grisdale Female 120 FV60 8 BARROW & FURNESS STRIDERS 00:58:35 332 00:58:11 335
751 Emily Stapleton Female 121 FV45 15 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:58:38 333 00:58:00 332
255 Tina Nurse Female 122 FOPEN 34 00:58:41 334 00:57:42 324
796 Jo Shelmerdine Female 123 FOPEN 35 SLINN ALLSTARS 00:58:42 335 00:57:44 326
517 Allem Martin Male 213 MOPEN 64 00:58:42 336 00:58:16 339
762 Sharon Johnson Female 124 FV40 23 DCH RUN CLUB 00:58:52 337 00:58:32 351
688 Nicola Latimer Female 125 FV50 17 WIGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:52 338 00:58:29 349
711 Emma Lupton Female 126 FV35 12 00:58:53 339 00:57:56 331
797 Libby Dixon Female 127 FV40 24 AMBLESIDE AC 00:59:02 340 00:58:17 340
879 Jennifer Moody Female 128 FV45 16 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:59:02 341 00:58:40 354
809 Paula Bowen Female 129 FV45 17 KENDAL AAC 00:59:04 342 00:58:18 341
363 Rachel Mann Female 130 FV35 13 KENDAL AAC 00:59:05 343 00:58:23 343
568 Hazel Clark Female 131 FV40 25 KENDAL AAC 00:59:05 344 00:58:24 344
665 Jacqueline Nowell Female 132 FV50 18 KENDAL AAC 00:59:05 345 00:58:24 345
162 Fiona Mcgrory Female 133 FV35 14 00:59:06 346 00:58:31 350
583 Adrian Hall Male 214 MV50 24 00:59:07 347 00:58:26 346
600 Elliott Snaith Male 215 MOPEN 65 00:59:09 348 00:58:29 348
218 Richard Byers Male 216 MV45 37 00:59:10 349 00:59:01 359
586 Kate Coombes Female 134 FOPEN 36 00:59:11 350 00:58:14 338
127 Helen Field Female 135 FV35 15 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:59:13 351 00:58:37 352
235 Emma Lacey Female 136 FV50 19 SKIPTON AC 00:59:17 352 00:59:00 357
275 Hazel Smith Female 137 FV50 20 SKIPTON AC 00:59:17 353 00:59:01 358
639 Alison Brumbie Female 138 FV55 15 00:59:22 354 00:58:11 336
638 Chris Batten Male 217 MV55 34 00:59:23 355 00:58:09 334
299 Kate Lund Female 139 FV40 26 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:59:25 356 00:58:38 353
581 Bill Griffiths Male 218 MV55 35 00:59:34 357 00:58:26 347
252 Emma Mccolm Female 140 FV45 18 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 00:59:35 358 00:58:51 355
106 Teresa Onions Female 141 FV60 9 00:59:41 359 00:59:21 366
153 Sarah Brooke Female 142 FV45 19 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:59:43 360 00:59:08 360
20 Charlotte Rigg Female 143 FOPEN 37 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 00:59:45 361 00:59:14 363
21 David Rigg Male 219 MOPEN 66 00:59:45 362 00:59:14 362
629 Nigel Hutchinson Male 220 MV65 8 00:59:47 363 00:58:58 356
792 Toby Barker Male 221 MV45 38 00:59:50 364 00:59:17 364
893 Sonja Farish Female 144 FV45 20 BARROW & FURNESS STRIDERS 00:59:51 365 00:59:27 368
111 Alice Kershaw Female 145 FV35 16 01:00:02 366 00:59:30 371
815 Paul Cherry Male 222 MOPEN 67 01:00:03 367 00:59:49 376
204 Luke Burton Male 223 MOPEN 68 01:00:03 368 00:59:48 375
112 Chris Whitby Male 224 MOPEN 69 01:00:04 369 00:59:31 372
439 Ellen Dicicco Female 146 FV40 27 01:00:09 370 00:59:43 374
383 Louise Mcmullan Female 147 FV50 21 OMAGH 01:00:19 371 00:59:11 361
851 Zoe Mcgown Female 148 FV40 28 DCH RUN CLUB 01:00:23 372 01:00:06 382
47 Heather Woods Female 149 FV35 17 01:00:23 373 00:59:20 365
15 Tracy Donaldson Female 150 FV45 21 01:00:29 374 01:00:06 384
16 Antony Ord Male 225 MV50 25 01:00:29 375 01:00:06 383
76 Ian Jordan Male 226 MV50 26 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 01:00:30 376 00:59:31 373
700 Abby Bland Female 151 FOPEN 38 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 01:00:31 377 00:59:28 369
533 Gillian Halhead Female 152 FV45 22 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 01:00:31 378 00:59:29 370
382 David Barker Male 227 MV65 9 GARSTANG RC 01:00:34 379 00:59:26 367
675 Laura Wilson Female 153 FOPEN 39 01:00:35 380 01:00:24 393
479 Hugh Porter Male 228 MV60 18 01:00:35 381 01:00:15 390
689 Hannah Latimer Female 154 FOPEN 40 WIGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:36 382 01:00:13 389
790 Mike Teale Male 229 MV55 36 SKIPTON AC 01:00:39 383 00:59:57 379
208 Geoffrey Kay Male 230 MV70 4 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:00:40 384 00:59:54 378
331 Matthew Flinton Male 231 MV50 27 01:00:40 385 01:00:23 392
810 Helena Lewis Female 155 FV50 22 LMAC 01:00:40 386 00:59:53 377
258 Nicholas Schaffer Male 232 MV55 37 MILLOM STRIDERS 01:00:42 387 01:00:18 391
538 Helen Mcleod Female 156 FOPEN 41 01:00:45 388 01:00:00 380
97 Ian Greenwood Male 233 MV55 38 01:00:46 389 01:00:29 397
96 Michelle Greenwood Female 157 FV45 23 QUEENSBURY RC 01:00:46 390 01:00:30 398
572 Elizabeth Gabbott Female 158 FOPEN 42 01:00:46 391 01:00:42 402
537 Paul Blackwell Male 234 MOPEN 70 01:00:47 392 01:00:02 381
777 Chris Clark Male 235 MV70 5 KESWICK AC 01:00:48 393 01:00:34 401
307 Richard Small Male 236 MV65 10 SKIPTON AC 01:00:49 394 01:00:33 400
829 Esther Moore Female 159 FOPEN 43 01:00:51 395 01:00:11 388
385 Michael Davies Male 237 MV55 39 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:00:56 396 01:00:11 387
594 James Mccann Male 238 MOPEN 71 01:01:02 397 01:00:07 385
575 John Mccann Male 239 MV65 11 KENDAL AAC 01:01:02 398 01:00:07 386
311 Gill Harding Female 160 FV55 16 DH RUNNERS 01:01:08 399 01:00:25 394
108 Dawn Platt Female 161 FV50 23 LONELY GOAT 01:01:15 400 01:00:32 399