Showing 1 to 100 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
897 Pete Harrison Male 1 MOPEN 1 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:34:51 1 00:34:51 1
816 Sarah Mccormack Female 1 FOPEN 1 AMBLESIDE AC 00:35:33 2 00:35:33 2
481 Richard Wilson Male 2 MV40 1 KENDAL AAC 00:36:16 3 00:36:14 3
366 David Hamilton Male 3 MV50 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 00:36:38 4 00:36:37 4
903 Toby Umpleby Male 9 MU18 1 KENDAL AAC 00:37:48 10 00:37:47 10
480 Matt Wilson Male 11 MV45 1 KENDAL AAC 00:38:13 12 00:38:12 12
857 Stuart Robinson Male 18 MV55 1 BORDER HARRIERS 00:39:12 19 00:39:11 19
183 Peter Hughes Male 35 MV60 1 QUEENSBURY RC 00:41:40 36 00:41:38 36
888 Lynne Robinson Female 2 FV35 1 QUEENSBURY RC 00:42:32 48 00:42:29 46
160 Kathleen Aubrey Female 8 FV55 1 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:45:27 76 00:45:25 78
44 Susanne Enhard Female 9 FV50 1 EDEN RUNNERS 00:46:33 92 00:46:19 92
375 Trudy Beetham Female 10 FV40 1 KESWICK AC 00:46:59 96 00:46:49 95
168 Geoffrey Cumber Male 91 MV70 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC 00:47:58 107 00:47:53 109
288 Hazel Ives Female 31 FV60 1 SKIPTON AC 00:50:33 157 00:50:20 158
886 Carmel Bones Female 45 FV45 1 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:51:54 186 00:51:32 190
858 Martin Morris Male 149 MV65 1 00:52:18 197 00:51:59 200
241 Kathleen Proctor Female 53 FV65 1 KESWICK AC 00:52:55 210 00:52:41 216
794 Holly Satterly Female 91 FU18 1 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:56:31 283 00:55:50 277
210 Eleanor Rawling Female 171 FV70 1 01:01:56 426 01:01:37 431
295 Ian Codling Male 318 MV75 1 THIRSK AND SOWERBY HARRIERS 01:23:57 700 01:23:46 700
296 Marian Codling Female 386 FV75 1 THIRSK AND SOWERBY HARRIERS 01:26:08 706 01:25:27 705
117 Paul Greenwood Male 4 MOPEN 2 QUEENSBURY RC 00:36:51 5 00:36:50 5
100 Sean Warburton Male 6 MV40 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:37:21 7 00:37:20 7
701 Dan Golding Male 12 MV45 2 AMBLESIDE AC 00:38:19 13 00:38:18 13
800 Steve Angus Male 22 MV50 2 KESWICK AC 00:40:02 23 00:40:01 24
139 Mark Crabtree Male 38 MV60 2 HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC 00:41:42 39 00:41:39 37
438 Steve Sadler Male 40 MV55 2 RICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS 00:41:54 41 00:41:54 41
784 Bethany Hanson Female 3 FOPEN 2 AMBLESIDE AC 00:42:40 50 00:42:38 50
812 Catherine Evans Female 4 FV35 2 KESWICK AC 00:43:20 54 00:43:10 54
206 Lindsay Walker Female 11 FV40 2 KESWICK AC 00:47:01 97 00:46:50 96
38 Charlotte Taylor Female 18 FV50 2 QUEENSBURY RC 00:48:05 110 00:48:02 112
137 Karen Chown Female 19 FV55 2 SKIPTON AC 00:48:06 111 00:48:01 111
752 David Pagan Male 109 MV70 2 00:49:43 132 00:49:30 134
287 Kipp Money Muter Male 112 MU18 2 00:49:47 136 00:48:47 123
483 Vikki Law Female 49 FV45 2 00:52:22 198 00:51:37 192
505 Wendy Birkett Female 71 FV60 2 00:54:53 249 00:54:44 256
771 John Billett Male 179 MV65 2 DH RUNNERS 00:54:57 253 00:54:06 245
848 Di Newton Female 196 FV65 2 JOGGING PALS 01:03:14 458 01:02:10 445
377 Susanne Mcdougall Female 335 FV70 2 DH RUNNERS 01:14:00 644 01:13:10 641
371 Nicola Jackson Female 361 FU18 2 DH RUNNERS 01:19:08 676 01:18:20 675
434 Paul Tierney Male 5 MOPEN 3 AMBLESIDE AC 00:37:01 6 00:37:01 6
380 Stu Windsor Male 16 MV45 3 SWPT 00:39:03 17 00:39:03 17
280 Robbie Williams Male 25 MV40 3 00:40:28 26 00:40:26 27
200 Andy Dovernor Male 29 MV50 3 QUEENSBURY RC 00:40:48 30 00:40:44 31
176 Carl Heron Male 42 MV55 3 QUEENSBURY RC 00:42:05 43 00:42:05 45
692 Megan Martin Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:43:27 55 00:43:20 55
194 Dave Sanderson Male 83 MV60 3 00:46:28 91 00:46:18 91
231 Rachel Mellor Female 13 FV40 3 KESWICK AC 00:47:31 100 00:47:17 101
658 Claire Keat Female 16 FV35 3 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:45 104 00:47:42 107
465 Isobel Graham Female 20 FV55 3 00:48:52 120 00:48:44 121
635 Ted Edge Male 125 MU18 3 00:50:26 153 00:50:23 160
266 Cath Burrus Female 29 FV50 3 SWPT 00:50:26 154 00:50:18 156
536 Andrea Kelly Female 50 FV45 3 00:52:27 201 00:52:20 207
460 Sandra Connell Female 73 FV60 3 00:54:55 251 00:53:53 241
123 Stephen Brook Male 183 MV70 3 QUEENSBURY RC 00:55:17 258 00:55:08 263
221 Terry Parr Male 190 MV65 3 00:56:11 276 00:54:57 260
146 Chris Rose Female 273 FV65 3 SKIPTON AC 01:08:05 572 01:07:48 580
714 Una Murphy Female 350 FV70 3 01:16:20 661 01:15:26 660
853 Tom Martin Male 7 MOPEN 4 METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB 00:37:29 8 00:37:28 8
776 Ian Acreman Male 19 MV45 4 00:39:21 20 00:39:19 20
862 Joe Todd Male 28 MV40 4 KENDAL AAC 00:40:44 29 00:40:42 29
704 Simon Brady Male 37 MV50 4 QUEENSBURY RC 00:41:42 38 00:41:39 39
306 Steven Gould Male 46 MV55 4 00:42:31 47 00:42:29 48
865 April Caufield Female 6 FOPEN 4 HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC 00:44:17 62 00:44:12 64
104 Louise Winter Female 14 FV40 4 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:47:37 101 00:47:25 102
421 Jennifer Casson Female 17 FV35 4 00:48:01 109 00:47:35 106
98 Phil Glennon Male 100 MV60 4 AMBLESIDE AC 00:48:52 119 00:48:46 122
808 Gillian Atkinson Female 24 FV55 4 00:49:46 134 00:49:33 137
278 Patricia Gill Female 36 FV50 4 SKIPTON AC 00:50:55 167 00:50:42 166
768 Joanne Orr Female 52 FV45 4 HOWGILL HARRIERS 00:52:28 203 00:52:12 204
643 Jane Staff Female 77 FV60 4 00:55:31 260 00:55:09 264
376 John Kingsnorth Male 198 MV65 4 SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS 00:56:58 296 00:56:21 296
208 Geoffrey Kay Male 230 MV70 4 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:00:40 384 00:59:54 378
619 Charlie Huddleston Male 252 MU18 4 01:01:46 420 01:01:11 418
508 Margaret Fitzpatrick Female 288 FV65 4 01:09:38 593 01:08:45 595
157 Russell Ballantyne Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:37:34 9 00:37:33 9
731 James Grinbergs Male 30 MV40 5 EDEN RUNNERS 00:40:54 31 00:40:42 30
305 Andrew Wallace Male 32 MV45 5 00:41:12 33 00:41:09 33
80 Paul Knowles Male 45 MV50 5 AMBLESIDE AC 00:42:30 46 00:42:29 47
167 Andrew Poirrette Male 48 MV55 5 00:42:50 51 00:42:42 51
611 Sarah Atkinson Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:45:06 73 00:44:42 71
261 Lynne Hume Female 15 FV40 5 KESWICK AC 00:47:41 103 00:47:29 104
464 Robert Page Male 101 MV60 5 00:48:58 121 00:48:54 126
356 Lowenna Smith Female 22 FV35 5 00:49:12 126 00:48:59 128
695 Christina Mcguire Female 32 FV55 5 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:50:36 159 00:50:20 157
864 Angela Clarke Female 37 FV50 5 00:51:03 170 00:50:52 173
767 Pat Gardner Female 55 FV45 5 00:52:57 212 00:52:41 217
778 Kim Clark Female 84 FV60 5 KESWICK AC 00:56:05 272 00:55:51 278
548 Pete Coe Male 200 MV65 5 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:57:14 301 00:56:14 294
777 Chris Clark Male 235 MV70 5 KESWICK AC 01:00:48 393 01:00:34 401
798 Susan Adams Female 382 FV65 5 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:23:54 699 01:23:00 698
202 Sam Burnstone Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:37:51 11 00:37:48 11
34 Jonathan Hill Male 34 MV40 6 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:41:38 35 00:41:35 35
642 Andrew Kirkman Male 36 MV45 6 00:41:41 37 00:41:39 38
45 Jonathan Poirrette Male 51 MV55 6 SERPENTINE 00:43:28 56 00:43:21 56
205 Paul Fullwood Male 59 MV50 6 KESWICK AC 00:44:30 65 00:44:29 68
831 Lauren Booth Female 12 FOPEN 6 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:47:11 99 00:47:07 100
148 Alison Riches Female 21 FV40 6 00:49:02 122 00:48:52 125
289 Derek Ives Male 107 MV60 6 SKIPTON AC 00:49:39 130 00:49:29 133
649 Maggie Brown Female 25 FV35 6 00:49:49 137 00:49:27 132