Showing 1 to 100 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
314 Felicity Hudson Female 367 FV35 39 01:19:58 682 0
897 Pete Harrison Male 1 MOPEN 1 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:34:51 1 00:34:51 1
816 Sarah Mccormack Female 1 FOPEN 1 AMBLESIDE AC 00:35:33 2 00:35:33 2
481 Richard Wilson Male 2 MV40 1 KENDAL AAC 00:36:16 3 00:36:14 3
366 David Hamilton Male 3 MV50 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 00:36:38 4 00:36:37 4
117 Paul Greenwood Male 4 MOPEN 2 QUEENSBURY RC 00:36:51 5 00:36:50 5
434 Paul Tierney Male 5 MOPEN 3 AMBLESIDE AC 00:37:01 6 00:37:01 6
100 Sean Warburton Male 6 MV40 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:37:21 7 00:37:20 7
853 Tom Martin Male 7 MOPEN 4 METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB 00:37:29 8 00:37:28 8
157 Russell Ballantyne Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:37:34 9 00:37:33 9
903 Toby Umpleby Male 9 MU18 1 KENDAL AAC 00:37:48 10 00:37:47 10
202 Sam Burnstone Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:37:51 11 00:37:48 11
480 Matt Wilson Male 11 MV45 1 KENDAL AAC 00:38:13 12 00:38:12 12
701 Dan Golding Male 12 MV45 2 AMBLESIDE AC 00:38:19 13 00:38:18 13
691 Lewis Taylor Male 13 MOPEN 7 OCHIL HILL RUNNERS 00:38:20 14 00:38:19 14
820 Nic Ward Male 14 MOPEN 8 NORTHERN FELLS RUNNING CLUB 00:38:36 15 00:38:35 15
803 Craig Marsh Male 15 MOPEN 9 KESWICK AC 00:38:59 16 00:38:58 16
380 Stu Windsor Male 16 MV45 3 SWPT 00:39:03 17 00:39:03 17
124 Chris Williams Male 17 MOPEN 10 QUEENSBURY RC 00:39:07 18 00:39:07 18
857 Stuart Robinson Male 18 MV55 1 BORDER HARRIERS 00:39:12 19 00:39:11 19
776 Ian Acreman Male 19 MV45 4 00:39:21 20 00:39:19 20
83 Nick Fletcher Male 20 MOPEN 11 CLAPHAM CHASERS 00:39:41 21 00:39:35 21
268 Bobby Hagan Male 21 MOPEN 12 BORDER HARRIERS 00:39:58 22 00:39:57 22
214 Andrew Gerrard Male 23 MOPEN 13 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:40:03 24 00:39:59 23
800 Steve Angus Male 22 MV50 2 KESWICK AC 00:40:02 23 00:40:01 24
726 Simon Fawcett Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:40:08 25 00:40:04 25
265 Craig Little Male 27 MOPEN 16 SWPT 00:40:30 28 00:40:25 26
280 Robbie Williams Male 25 MV40 3 00:40:28 26 00:40:26 27
763 Peter German Male 26 MOPEN 15 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:40:29 27 00:40:28 28
862 Joe Todd Male 28 MV40 4 KENDAL AAC 00:40:44 29 00:40:42 29
731 James Grinbergs Male 30 MV40 5 EDEN RUNNERS 00:40:54 31 00:40:42 30
200 Andy Dovernor Male 29 MV50 3 QUEENSBURY RC 00:40:48 30 00:40:44 31
395 Joseph Causer Male 31 MOPEN 17 00:40:58 32 00:40:54 32
305 Andrew Wallace Male 32 MV45 5 00:41:12 33 00:41:09 33
866 Will Stewart Male 33 MOPEN 18 HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC 00:41:27 34 00:41:22 34
34 Jonathan Hill Male 34 MV40 6 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:41:38 35 00:41:35 35
183 Peter Hughes Male 35 MV60 1 QUEENSBURY RC 00:41:40 36 00:41:38 36
139 Mark Crabtree Male 38 MV60 2 HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC 00:41:42 39 00:41:39 37
642 Andrew Kirkman Male 36 MV45 6 00:41:41 37 00:41:39 38
704 Simon Brady Male 37 MV50 4 QUEENSBURY RC 00:41:42 38 00:41:39 39
159 David White Male 39 MV45 7 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:41:53 40 00:41:52 40
438 Steve Sadler Male 40 MV55 2 RICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS 00:41:54 41 00:41:54 41
819 Rob Mortimore Male 41 MOPEN 19 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:41:58 42 00:41:56 42
849 Joseph Addison Male 43 MOPEN 20 HUNWICK HARRIERS 00:42:06 44 00:42:03 43
301 Toby Harling Male 44 MV40 7 DH RUNNERS 00:42:08 45 00:42:04 44
176 Carl Heron Male 42 MV55 3 QUEENSBURY RC 00:42:05 43 00:42:05 45
888 Lynne Robinson Female 2 FV35 1 QUEENSBURY RC 00:42:32 48 00:42:29 46
80 Paul Knowles Male 45 MV50 5 AMBLESIDE AC 00:42:30 46 00:42:29 47
306 Steven Gould Male 46 MV55 4 00:42:31 47 00:42:29 48
470 Kevin Scott Male 47 MV45 8 DH RUNNERS 00:42:38 49 00:42:35 49
784 Bethany Hanson Female 3 FOPEN 2 AMBLESIDE AC 00:42:40 50 00:42:38 50
167 Andrew Poirrette Male 48 MV55 5 00:42:50 51 00:42:42 51
404 Steve Jones Male 49 MV40 8 00:42:57 52 00:42:51 52
446 Oliver Windsor Male 50 MOPEN 21 SWPT 00:43:09 53 00:43:08 53
812 Catherine Evans Female 4 FV35 2 KESWICK AC 00:43:20 54 00:43:10 54
692 Megan Martin Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:43:27 55 00:43:20 55
45 Jonathan Poirrette Male 51 MV55 6 SERPENTINE 00:43:28 56 00:43:21 56
774 Sam Solomon Male 52 MV40 9 00:43:32 57 00:43:26 57
523 Martin Gallagher Male 54 MV40 10 SWPT 00:43:34 59 00:43:30 58
743 Joseph Webb Male 53 MOPEN 22 EDEN RUNNERS 00:43:33 58 00:43:30 59
747 Jim Andrews Male 55 MV55 7 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:43:39 60 00:43:37 60
880 Mark Duncan Male 56 MV45 9 00:44:04 61 00:43:52 61
716 Michael Simon Male 61 MV45 10 00:44:35 67 00:44:02 62
609 Mark Sutcliffe Male 60 MV50 7 00:44:35 66 00:44:12 63
865 April Caufield Female 6 FOPEN 4 HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC 00:44:17 62 00:44:12 64
825 Dan Bell Male 66 MOPEN 26 00:44:59 72 00:44:23 65
902 Joey Umpleby Male 58 MOPEN 23 KENDAL AAC 00:44:29 64 00:44:25 66
386 Andrew Keeley Male 57 MV55 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:28 63 00:44:26 67
205 Paul Fullwood Male 59 MV50 6 KESWICK AC 00:44:30 65 00:44:29 68
12 Neil Windle Male 62 MV45 11 QUEENSBURY RC 00:44:38 68 00:44:33 69
534 Rob Kedian Male 63 MV40 11 ACR 00:44:47 69 00:44:42 70
611 Sarah Atkinson Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:45:06 73 00:44:42 71
830 Edwin Brown Male 68 MOPEN 27 00:45:27 75 00:44:46 72
679 Matt Flanagan Male 65 MOPEN 25 00:44:58 71 00:44:48 73
445 Matthew Brown Male 64 MOPEN 24 00:44:57 70 00:44:53 74
422 Alan Huggon Male 67 MV45 12 BORDER REIVER RUNNERS 00:45:19 74 00:45:06 75
26 Stuart Proctor Male 69 MV50 8 SHREWSBURY AC 00:45:28 77 00:45:16 76
18 Andrew Holden Male 70 MOPEN 28 00:45:36 78 00:45:18 77
160 Kathleen Aubrey Female 8 FV55 1 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:45:27 76 00:45:25 78
357 Mark Smith Male 71 MOPEN 29 00:45:44 79 00:45:32 79
526 Richard Sutcliffe Male 74 MV50 9 00:45:57 82 00:45:34 80
270 John Peaker Male 72 MV55 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:46 80 00:45:44 81
240 Robert Vincent Male 73 MV45 13 LONELY GOAT 00:45:53 81 00:45:46 82
625 Michael Poirrette Male 76 MOPEN 30 00:45:59 84 00:45:50 83
813 Stephen Campbell Male 75 MV40 12 00:45:58 83 00:45:54 84
740 Paul Fisher Male 79 MV40 14 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:46:03 87 00:45:55 85
361 Kevin Murphy Male 77 MV55 10 00:45:59 85 00:45:57 86
113 Richard Brook Male 78 MV40 13 QUEENSBURY RC 00:46:02 86 00:45:59 87
102 Richard Moss Male 80 MV45 14 00:46:05 88 00:46:00 88
87 Dave Hogg Male 82 MV45 15 RIBBY HALL TRI CLUB 00:46:24 90 00:46:11 89
579 Alex Snaith Male 81 MOPEN 31 00:46:14 89 00:46:14 90
194 Dave Sanderson Male 83 MV60 3 00:46:28 91 00:46:18 91
44 Susanne Enhard Female 9 FV50 1 EDEN RUNNERS 00:46:33 92 00:46:19 92
873 Adrian Baker Male 84 MV55 11 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:46:55 93 00:46:39 93
321 Eoin Tonge Male 86 MV45 16 00:46:57 95 00:46:43 94
375 Trudy Beetham Female 10 FV40 1 KESWICK AC 00:46:59 96 00:46:49 95
206 Lindsay Walker Female 11 FV40 2 KESWICK AC 00:47:01 97 00:46:50 96
195 Darren Glynn Male 85 MOPEN 32 00:46:56 94 00:46:51 97
550 Matt Glendenning Male 89 MOPEN 33 ST GEORGE'S HOSPITAL ATHLETICS 00:47:51 105 00:46:51 98
718 Carl Sealby Male 87 MV45 17 00:47:02 98 00:46:59 99