Showing 201 to 300 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
858 Martin Morris Male 149 MV65 1 00:52:18 197 00:51:59 200
341 Stephen Braithwaite Male 159 MV45 28 00:52:58 214 00:52:02 201
58 Dean Mccluskey Male 147 MOPEN 51 00:52:15 194 00:52:08 202
842 Peter Devlin Male 153 MV60 10 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 00:52:31 205 00:52:10 203
768 Joanne Orr Female 52 FV45 4 HOWGILL HARRIERS 00:52:28 203 00:52:12 204
626 Holly Brown Female 51 FOPEN 15 00:52:28 202 00:52:12 205
473 Gary Chandler Male 150 MV55 21 DH RUNNERS 00:52:24 199 00:52:18 206
536 Andrea Kelly Female 50 FV45 3 00:52:27 201 00:52:20 207
501 Mark Worman Male 161 MV45 29 00:53:11 218 00:52:23 208
889 Andrew Thompson Male 160 MOPEN 53 BORDER REIVER RUNNERS 00:53:07 217 00:52:26 209
351 Liam Kelly Male 155 MV55 22 00:52:44 207 00:52:33 210
766 Ian Reid Male 157 MV55 23 WALLASEY AC 00:52:54 209 00:52:37 211
346 Paul Haddon Male 156 MV50 18 00:52:48 208 00:52:37 212
632 James Hamilton Male 158 MV45 27 00:52:57 213 00:52:38 213
564 Elizabeth Fleetwood Female 57 FV55 9 LONELY GOAT 00:52:59 216 00:52:40 214
286 Nick Money Male 165 MV50 19 00:53:40 225 00:52:40 215
241 Kathleen Proctor Female 53 FV65 1 KESWICK AC 00:52:55 210 00:52:41 216
767 Pat Gardner Female 55 FV45 5 00:52:57 212 00:52:41 217
381 Jo O'doherty Female 59 FV40 11 SWPT 00:53:24 222 00:52:41 218
142 Sue Marshall Female 54 FV55 8 SKIPTON AC 00:52:56 211 00:52:45 219
215 Emily Power Female 56 FOPEN 16 00:52:59 215 00:52:51 220
69 Mark Simmill Male 163 MV55 24 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:53:22 221 00:52:54 221
753 Sally Metcalfe Female 58 FV40 10 EDEN RUNNERS 00:53:20 220 00:52:57 222
156 Robert Foster Male 162 MOPEN 54 00:53:18 219 00:53:12 223
823 Ian Melling Male 175 MOPEN 59 00:54:22 240 00:53:18 224
77 Mark Holden Male 174 MV40 25 00:54:19 238 00:53:19 225
238 Dan Lewis Male 173 MV40 24 KESWICK AC 00:54:16 237 00:53:20 226
458 Noemie Dower Female 60 FOPEN 17 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:53:32 223 00:53:25 227
51 John O'neill Male 176 MV60 13 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:54:31 241 00:53:27 228
84 Andrew Fletcher Male 164 MV60 11 00:53:39 224 00:53:32 229
683 Lewis Green Male 166 MOPEN 55 00:53:45 226 00:53:38 230
225 Sally Blackmore Female 62 FV55 10 EDEN RUNNERS 00:54:04 231 00:53:44 231
894 Adam Cooper Male 167 MOPEN 56 00:53:47 227 00:53:44 232
738 David Howes Male 168 MOPEN 57 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:53:50 229 00:53:45 233
895 Nadine Cooper Female 61 FOPEN 18 00:53:48 228 00:53:45 234
603 Isabel Cambray Female 63 FOPEN 19 00:54:06 232 00:53:46 235
602 Mike Cambray Male 170 MV60 12 00:54:07 233 00:53:46 236
667 Rich Flight Male 172 MV40 23 00:54:10 235 00:53:46 237
495 Simon Flatman Male 169 MV45 30 EDEN RUNNERS 00:54:01 230 00:53:48 238
786 Dawn Fenton Female 64 FV40 12 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:54:11 236 00:53:50 239
514 Nicholas Leevers Male 177 MV45 31 00:54:41 246 00:53:51 240
460 Sandra Connell Female 73 FV60 3 00:54:55 251 00:53:53 241
398 Mary Garrett Female 68 FOPEN 22 00:54:36 244 00:53:59 242
449 Flynn Middlemas Female 65 FOPEN 20 00:54:20 239 00:54:01 243
832 Daniel Booth Male 171 MOPEN 58 TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURKEY 00:54:08 234 00:54:04 244
771 John Billett Male 179 MV65 2 DH RUNNERS 00:54:57 253 00:54:06 245
901 Jane Umpleby Female 67 FV50 9 00:54:36 243 00:54:18 246
817 Emma Fairley Female 66 FOPEN 21 00:54:32 242 00:54:18 247
569 Cath Elliott Female 69 FV40 13 00:54:37 245 00:54:19 248
644 Vivienne Booth Female 70 FV45 6 00:54:46 248 00:54:29 249
435 Emma Jennings Female 74 FV40 15 EDEN RUNNERS 00:54:57 252 00:54:34 250
822 David Craddock Male 184 MV50 20 00:55:39 261 00:54:34 251
388 Lucas Introna Male 178 MV55 25 00:54:43 247 00:54:35 252
770 Duncan Roche Male 181 MV55 26 MILLOM STRIDERS 00:55:08 256 00:54:42 253
350 Lucie Kelly Female 72 FV40 14 ACHILLI RATTI 00:54:54 250 00:54:43 254
242 Lindsay Ogle Male 180 MV60 14 00:55:05 254 00:54:44 255
505 Wendy Birkett Female 71 FV60 2 00:54:53 249 00:54:44 256
636 Tim Messenger Male 186 MV45 32 00:55:42 263 00:54:50 257
224 Raymond Sisson Male 182 MV60 15 EDEN VALLEY TRI 00:55:14 257 00:54:52 258
276 Tina Brocklebank Female 75 FV45 7 SKIPTON AC 00:55:08 255 00:54:55 259
221 Terry Parr Male 190 MV65 3 00:56:11 276 00:54:57 260
892 Sam Rowan Female 78 FV45 8 00:55:43 264 00:55:01 261
565 Bethany Fleetwood Female 76 FOPEN 23 LLISWERRY RUNNING CLUB 00:55:21 259 00:55:02 262
123 Stephen Brook Male 183 MV70 3 QUEENSBURY RC 00:55:17 258 00:55:08 263
643 Jane Staff Female 77 FV60 4 00:55:31 260 00:55:09 264
765 Phiilip Mckay Male 188 MV60 16 BORDER REIVER RUNNERS 00:55:57 268 00:55:13 265
795 Sarah Lord Female 82 FV45 9 DH RUNNERS 00:56:03 270 00:55:15 266
135 Lesley Wallace Female 80 FV50 10 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:55:53 267 00:55:16 267
412 Paul Taylor Male 187 MV40 26 00:55:45 266 00:55:17 268
554 Paul Dobson Male 191 MV55 27 NORTHERN FELLS RUNNING CLUB 00:56:16 278 00:55:23 269
593 Charles Holdsworth Male 185 MV50 21 00:55:40 262 00:55:28 270
2 Catherine Jarvis Female 79 FV40 16 00:55:44 265 00:55:29 271
761 Eve Robertson Female 86 FV35 10 PRUDHOE PLODDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:56:08 275 00:55:30 272
262 Mark Molloy Male 189 MV50 22 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:56:07 274 00:55:33 273
272 Sarah Flynn Female 89 FV35 11 00:56:21 280 00:55:47 274
300 Jamie Lund Male 195 MV45 33 00:56:37 286 00:55:48 275
198 Fiona Black Female 81 FOPEN 24 00:56:02 269 00:55:48 276
794 Holly Satterly Female 91 FU18 1 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:56:31 283 00:55:50 277
778 Kim Clark Female 84 FV60 5 KESWICK AC 00:56:05 272 00:55:51 278
230 Nicky Butler Female 83 FV55 11 KESWICK AC 00:56:05 271 00:55:51 279
622 Helen Dix Female 85 FV35 9 00:56:07 273 00:55:51 280
191 Judith Moore Female 98 FV55 13 00:56:47 294 00:55:51 281
755 Charles Satterly Male 193 MV50 23 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:56:31 284 00:55:51 282
444 Lewis Armstrong Male 192 MOPEN 60 00:56:25 282 00:55:58 283
885 Kerry Pullar Female 97 FOPEN 26 00:56:46 293 00:56:00 284
660 Viki Sutton Female 88 FV55 12 00:56:19 279 00:56:02 285
715 Izabela Borysiewicz Female 94 FV40 18 00:56:39 289 00:56:06 286
174 Victoria Trudgill Female 90 FV40 17 QUEENSBURY RC 00:56:24 281 00:56:07 287
833 Melanie Boak Female 87 FOPEN 25 00:56:15 277 00:56:11 288
254 Emma-Louise Humphreys Female 100 FOPEN 27 00:57:08 298 00:56:11 289
549 Sam Glendenning Male 199 MOPEN 63 00:57:11 299 00:56:11 290
273 Russell Flynn Male 196 MOPEN 61 00:56:44 291 00:56:12 291
506 Jo Sharp Female 96 FV45 12 BLACKBURN ROADRUNNERS 00:56:44 292 00:56:12 292
507 Sam Ingham Female 95 FV45 11 00:56:44 290 00:56:12 293
548 Pete Coe Male 200 MV65 5 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:57:14 301 00:56:14 294
290 Gillian Ramsay Female 101 FV50 13 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:57:14 300 00:56:21 295
376 John Kingsnorth Male 198 MV65 4 SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS 00:56:58 296 00:56:21 296
807 Jane Latham Female 92 FV45 10 00:56:38 287 00:56:25 297
67 Michael Bond Male 194 MV55 28 00:56:31 285 00:56:26 298
806 Liz Berners-Lee Female 93 FV50 11 00:56:38 288 00:56:26 299