Showing 301 to 400 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
563 Andy Scott Male 197 MOPEN 62 SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:56:47 295 00:56:37 300
749 Sharon Dawson Female 99 FV50 12 EDEN RUNNERS 00:57:08 297 00:56:44 301
197 Graham Dyson Male 204 MV45 34 00:57:42 309 00:56:50 302
613 Keith Griffiths Male 201 MV55 29 00:57:30 303 00:56:53 303
891 Grace Mcnicholas Female 102 FOPEN 28 00:57:28 302 00:56:54 304
769 Petra Madarasan Female 103 FV40 19 KENDAL AAC 00:57:32 304 00:56:55 305
313 Andrew Pringle Male 202 MV55 30 00:57:34 305 00:56:56 306
30 Claire Mills Male 205 MV55 31 00:57:46 310 00:57:06 307
414 Christine Curran Female 104 FV60 6 00:57:41 307 00:57:07 308
515 Sarah Wray Female 110 FV45 13 00:58:03 316 00:57:11 309
669 Michael Roberts Male 206 MV60 17 00:57:59 314 00:57:13 310
24 Paul Titley Male 203 MV65 6 KESWICK AC 00:57:38 306 00:57:16 311
482 Patty Davies Female 106 FV50 14 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:57:49 311 00:57:19 312
190 Lesley Houfe Female 114 FV50 15 00:58:18 322 00:57:22 313
440 Maria Blakey Female 108 FV60 7 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 00:57:51 313 00:57:26 314
264 Nick Rome Male 209 MV55 32 BORDER REIVER RUNNERS 00:58:19 323 00:57:29 315
641 Michael Fitzpatrick Male 207 MV65 7 00:58:04 317 00:57:30 316
308 Anne Crosby Female 107 FV40 20 00:57:50 312 00:57:32 317
263 Jessica Montgomery Female 115 FOPEN 31 BORDER REIVER RUNNERS 00:58:23 325 00:57:33 318
518 Lauren Iredale Female 105 FOPEN 29 00:57:42 308 00:57:35 319
196 Elizabeth Dyson Female 116 FV40 22 00:58:26 327 00:57:36 320
787 Lisa Scullion Female 111 FV40 21 00:58:06 319 00:57:41 321
509 Raj Patel Male 212 MV45 36 00:58:31 331 00:57:42 322
788 Paul Scullion Male 208 MV40 27 00:58:06 318 00:57:42 323
255 Tina Nurse Female 122 FOPEN 34 00:58:41 334 00:57:42 324
120 Steven Wright Female 117 FV50 16 JOGGING PALS 00:58:27 328 00:57:43 325
796 Jo Shelmerdine Female 123 FOPEN 35 SLINN ALLSTARS 00:58:42 335 00:57:44 326
690 Kirsten Reilly Female 113 FOPEN 30 OCHIL HILL RUNNERS 00:58:17 321 00:57:46 327
53 Peter Stafford Male 211 MV45 35 SWPT 00:58:23 326 00:57:50 328
647 Louise Vose Female 112 FV45 14 00:58:08 320 00:57:52 329
519 Catherine Shanley Female 109 FV55 14 00:58:02 315 00:57:56 330
711 Emma Lupton Female 126 FV35 12 00:58:53 339 00:57:56 331
751 Emily Stapleton Female 121 FV45 15 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:58:38 333 00:58:00 332
582 Ian Turner Male 210 MV55 33 00:58:21 324 00:58:05 333
638 Chris Batten Male 217 MV55 34 00:59:23 355 00:58:09 334
760 Cathrine Grisdale Female 120 FV60 8 BARROW & FURNESS STRIDERS 00:58:35 332 00:58:11 335
639 Alison Brumbie Female 138 FV55 15 00:59:22 354 00:58:11 336
546 Elsa Simmons Female 119 FOPEN 33 00:58:29 330 00:58:12 337
586 Kate Coombes Female 134 FOPEN 36 00:59:11 350 00:58:14 338
517 Allem Martin Male 213 MOPEN 64 00:58:42 336 00:58:16 339
797 Libby Dixon Female 127 FV40 24 AMBLESIDE AC 00:59:02 340 00:58:17 340
809 Paula Bowen Female 129 FV45 17 KENDAL AAC 00:59:04 342 00:58:18 341
520 Brontã« Smyth-Hyde Female 118 FOPEN 32 00:58:28 329 00:58:20 342
363 Rachel Mann Female 130 FV35 13 KENDAL AAC 00:59:05 343 00:58:23 343
568 Hazel Clark Female 131 FV40 25 KENDAL AAC 00:59:05 344 00:58:24 344
665 Jacqueline Nowell Female 132 FV50 18 KENDAL AAC 00:59:05 345 00:58:24 345
583 Adrian Hall Male 214 MV50 24 00:59:07 347 00:58:26 346
581 Bill Griffiths Male 218 MV55 35 00:59:34 357 00:58:26 347
600 Elliott Snaith Male 215 MOPEN 65 00:59:09 348 00:58:29 348
688 Nicola Latimer Female 125 FV50 17 WIGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:52 338 00:58:29 349
162 Fiona Mcgrory Female 133 FV35 14 00:59:06 346 00:58:31 350
762 Sharon Johnson Female 124 FV40 23 DCH RUN CLUB 00:58:52 337 00:58:32 351
127 Helen Field Female 135 FV35 15 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:59:13 351 00:58:37 352
299 Kate Lund Female 139 FV40 26 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:59:25 356 00:58:38 353
879 Jennifer Moody Female 128 FV45 16 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:59:02 341 00:58:40 354
252 Emma Mccolm Female 140 FV45 18 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 00:59:35 358 00:58:51 355
629 Nigel Hutchinson Male 220 MV65 8 00:59:47 363 00:58:58 356
235 Emma Lacey Female 136 FV50 19 SKIPTON AC 00:59:17 352 00:59:00 357
275 Hazel Smith Female 137 FV50 20 SKIPTON AC 00:59:17 353 00:59:01 358
218 Richard Byers Male 216 MV45 37 00:59:10 349 00:59:01 359
153 Sarah Brooke Female 142 FV45 19 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:59:43 360 00:59:08 360
383 Louise Mcmullan Female 147 FV50 21 OMAGH 01:00:19 371 00:59:11 361
21 David Rigg Male 219 MOPEN 66 00:59:45 362 00:59:14 362
20 Charlotte Rigg Female 143 FOPEN 37 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 00:59:45 361 00:59:14 363
792 Toby Barker Male 221 MV45 38 00:59:50 364 00:59:17 364
47 Heather Woods Female 149 FV35 17 01:00:23 373 00:59:20 365
106 Teresa Onions Female 141 FV60 9 00:59:41 359 00:59:21 366
382 David Barker Male 227 MV65 9 GARSTANG RC 01:00:34 379 00:59:26 367
893 Sonja Farish Female 144 FV45 20 BARROW & FURNESS STRIDERS 00:59:51 365 00:59:27 368
700 Abby Bland Female 151 FOPEN 38 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 01:00:31 377 00:59:28 369
533 Gillian Halhead Female 152 FV45 22 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 01:00:31 378 00:59:29 370
111 Alice Kershaw Female 145 FV35 16 01:00:02 366 00:59:30 371
112 Chris Whitby Male 224 MOPEN 69 01:00:04 369 00:59:31 372
76 Ian Jordan Male 226 MV50 26 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 01:00:30 376 00:59:31 373
439 Ellen Dicicco Female 146 FV40 27 01:00:09 370 00:59:43 374
204 Luke Burton Male 223 MOPEN 68 01:00:03 368 00:59:48 375
815 Paul Cherry Male 222 MOPEN 67 01:00:03 367 00:59:49 376
810 Helena Lewis Female 155 FV50 22 LMAC 01:00:40 386 00:59:53 377
208 Geoffrey Kay Male 230 MV70 4 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:00:40 384 00:59:54 378
790 Mike Teale Male 229 MV55 36 SKIPTON AC 01:00:39 383 00:59:57 379
538 Helen Mcleod Female 156 FOPEN 41 01:00:45 388 01:00:00 380
537 Paul Blackwell Male 234 MOPEN 70 01:00:47 392 01:00:02 381
851 Zoe Mcgown Female 148 FV40 28 DCH RUN CLUB 01:00:23 372 01:00:06 382
16 Antony Ord Male 225 MV50 25 01:00:29 375 01:00:06 383
15 Tracy Donaldson Female 150 FV45 21 01:00:29 374 01:00:06 384
594 James Mccann Male 238 MOPEN 71 01:01:02 397 01:00:07 385
575 John Mccann Male 239 MV65 11 KENDAL AAC 01:01:02 398 01:00:07 386
385 Michael Davies Male 237 MV55 39 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:00:56 396 01:00:11 387
829 Esther Moore Female 159 FOPEN 43 01:00:51 395 01:00:11 388
689 Hannah Latimer Female 154 FOPEN 40 WIGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:36 382 01:00:13 389
479 Hugh Porter Male 228 MV60 18 01:00:35 381 01:00:15 390
258 Nicholas Schaffer Male 232 MV55 37 MILLOM STRIDERS 01:00:42 387 01:00:18 391
331 Matthew Flinton Male 231 MV50 27 01:00:40 385 01:00:23 392
675 Laura Wilson Female 153 FOPEN 39 01:00:35 380 01:00:24 393
311 Gill Harding Female 160 FV55 16 DH RUNNERS 01:01:08 399 01:00:25 394
443 Claire Pratt Female 162 FV45 24 01:01:18 401 01:00:27 395
826 Glen Howson Female 164 FV45 25 DH RUNNERS 01:01:25 404 01:00:28 396
97 Ian Greenwood Male 233 MV55 38 01:00:46 389 01:00:29 397
96 Michelle Greenwood Female 157 FV45 23 QUEENSBURY RC 01:00:46 390 01:00:30 398
108 Dawn Platt Female 161 FV50 23 LONELY GOAT 01:01:15 400 01:00:32 399