Showing 401 to 500 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
307 Richard Small Male 236 MV65 10 SKIPTON AC 01:00:49 394 01:00:33 400
777 Chris Clark Male 235 MV70 5 KESWICK AC 01:00:48 393 01:00:34 401
572 Elizabeth Gabbott Female 158 FOPEN 42 01:00:46 391 01:00:42 402
570 Davina Solomon Female 169 FV45 26 01:01:54 424 01:00:42 403
773 Susan Turner Female 165 FV55 17 DH RUNNERS 01:01:34 409 01:00:43 404
408 Carrie Biddulph Female 163 FOPEN 44 01:01:22 402 01:00:43 405
35 Chloe Nacci Female 168 FOPEN 46 01:01:45 418 01:00:43 406
601 Alison Pearson Female 167 FV60 10 01:01:43 417 01:00:45 407
801 Richard Lord Male 245 MV50 29 RAMS BOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 01:01:36 410 01:00:47 408
736 Ian Bates Male 240 MV50 28 01:01:24 403 01:00:52 409
441 Carl Southam Male 244 MOPEN 73 01:01:32 408 01:00:54 410
772 Tim Oscroft Male 243 MV45 39 01:01:30 407 01:00:56 411
466 Richard Graham Male 251 MV55 40 01:01:46 419 01:01:01 412
746 Mark Brierley Male 249 MV45 40 01:01:39 415 01:01:08 413
478 John Rossiter Male 241 MOPEN 72 01:01:29 405 01:01:09 414
477 Steve Rossiter Male 242 MV40 28 01:01:29 406 01:01:10 415
745 Carole Mulgrew Female 175 FV40 30 EDEN RUNNERS 01:02:22 432 01:01:10 416
640 Jonathan Marshall Male 254 MV40 29 01:01:47 422 01:01:10 417
619 Charlie Huddleston Male 252 MU18 4 01:01:46 420 01:01:11 418
877 Michael Tosh Male 248 MOPEN 75 AMBLESIDE AC 01:01:39 414 01:01:11 419
618 Stu Huddleston Male 255 MV45 41 01:01:47 423 01:01:11 420
887 Tom Tilbe Male 247 MOPEN 74 01:01:38 412 01:01:11 421
876 Tessa Tilbe Female 166 FOPEN 45 01:01:38 413 01:01:11 422
134 Paul Norman Male 246 MV60 19 SKIPTON AC 01:01:36 411 01:01:12 423
620 Laurence Lumb Male 253 MOPEN 76 01:01:47 421 01:01:12 424
78 Graham Shipley Male 257 MV40 30 TEAM PIE 01:02:13 431 01:01:13 425
192 Danielle Wright Female 180 FOPEN 48 01:02:25 437 01:01:15 426
343 Anna Simmons Female 179 FV35 18 LDN BRUNCH CLUB 01:02:25 436 01:01:18 427
338 Jane Samson Female 174 FV45 27 01:02:04 429 01:01:19 428
133 Patricia White Female 173 FV60 11 WOMEN ON THE RUN 01:02:00 428 01:01:29 429
855 Garry English Male 250 MV60 20 DH RUNNERS 01:01:42 416 01:01:34 430
210 Eleanor Rawling Female 171 FV70 1 01:01:56 426 01:01:37 431
874 Maria Rolo Female 170 FOPEN 47 01:01:55 425 01:01:37 432
345 Helen Moffatt Female 178 FV55 18 01:02:25 435 01:01:38 433
459 Katy Lewis Female 185 FV55 20 01:02:42 443 01:01:40 434
71 Claire Horner Female 192 FV45 30 GARSTANG RC 01:02:49 451 01:01:40 435
40 Philip Clayton Male 256 MV60 21 01:02:10 430 01:01:40 436
250 Dawn Masters Female 181 FV40 31 01:02:29 438 01:01:42 437
469 Mark Hildore Male 260 MV50 32 01:02:56 454 01:01:44 438
217 Alison Byers Female 172 FV40 29 01:01:58 427 01:01:49 439
189 David Beuzeval Male 258 MV50 30 01:02:34 440 01:01:57 440
442 Eleanor Patricia Gallagher Female 186 FV60 12 DH RUNNERS 01:02:43 444 01:01:59 441
462 Richard Brookes Male 262 MV70 6 BENTHAM BEAGLES RUNNING CLUB 01:03:04 456 01:02:01 442
52 Jackie Cairns Female 194 FV50 24 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:56 453 01:02:06 443
802 Mark Aldam Male 266 MV55 43 01:03:26 468 01:02:10 444
848 Di Newton Female 196 FV65 2 JOGGING PALS 01:03:14 458 01:02:10 445
68 Elaine Simmill Female 184 FV55 19 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 01:02:40 442 01:02:12 446
904 Vikki Bean Female 182 FV40 32 QUEENSBURY RC 01:02:31 439 01:02:13 447
824 Emily Cotterell Female 200 FOPEN 49 01:03:19 464 01:02:14 448
742 Catherine Fisher Female 187 FV35 19 01:02:44 445 01:02:16 449
29 Jonathan Mills Male 261 MV55 41 01:02:57 455 01:02:16 450
60 Pranee Sowerby Female 189 FV40 35 MILLOM STRIDERS 01:02:45 447 01:02:16 451
720 Rebecca Mckenna Female 176 FV45 28 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:02:24 433 01:02:17 452
722 Jane Marshall Female 177 FV45 29 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:02:24 434 01:02:17 453
316 Michelle Borrell Female 201 FV50 25 01:03:22 465 01:02:18 454
748 Jo Andrews Female 191 FV55 21 01:02:48 450 01:02:18 455
741 Carole Cooper Female 190 FV60 13 01:02:45 448 01:02:19 456
783 Emma Brierley Female 193 FV45 31 01:02:53 452 01:02:24 457
485 Ian Wilson Male 259 MV50 31 BLENGDALE RUNNERS 01:02:46 449 01:02:24 458
591 Yana Tyanova Female 183 FV40 33 01:02:35 441 01:02:26 459
471 Jenny Hauxwell Female 198 FV40 36 01:03:17 460 01:02:28 460
1 Neil Wharmby Male 265 MV55 42 01:03:24 466 01:02:33 461
666 Claire Lindsay Female 188 FV40 34 01:02:44 446 01:02:34 462
499 Bert Simmons Male 267 MV65 12 TOTLEY AC 01:03:30 469 01:02:34 463
19 Joanne Darby Female 202 FV50 26 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:25 467 01:02:35 464
450 Laura Knowles Female 195 FV35 20 01:03:09 457 01:02:39 465
243 Marion Ogle Female 197 FV55 22 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 01:03:15 459 01:02:53 466
10 Jim Fell Male 263 MV70 7 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 01:03:18 461 01:02:57 467
115 Joanna Rolls Female 199 FV45 32 01:03:19 462 01:02:58 468
116 Stephen Rolls Male 264 MV45 42 01:03:19 463 01:02:58 469
474 Martin Grey Male 268 MV60 22 DH RUNNERS 01:03:37 471 01:03:02 470
844 Annabelle Allen Female 204 FV55 23 BODYFIT CUMBRIA RC 01:03:41 472 01:03:11 471
852 Julie Britton Female 208 FV55 26 DH RUNNERS 01:04:02 477 01:03:15 472
567 Moira Farrelly Female 203 FV60 14 SALFORD METS 01:03:31 470 01:03:18 473
155 Dawn Slater Female 206 FV55 25 01:03:49 475 01:03:21 474
247 Zoe Ferguson Female 212 FV60 15 DH RUNNERS 01:04:11 481 01:03:22 475
48 Andy Speck Male 269 MV50 33 01:03:46 473 01:03:26 476
49 Gillian Pimblett Female 205 FV55 24 01:03:47 474 01:03:27 477
728 Stephen Blatcher Male 270 MOPEN 77 01:04:13 484 01:03:30 478
451 Gail Harrison Female 209 FV40 37 01:04:03 478 01:03:33 479
727 Laura Stringer Female 215 FOPEN 51 01:04:16 485 01:03:33 480
890 Kathryn Poole Female 214 FOPEN 50 01:04:12 483 01:03:35 481
327 Sharon Robinson Female 219 FV35 22 RIPON ROAR 01:04:38 492 01:03:35 482
328 Ben Robinson Male 274 MV40 31 RIPON ROAR 01:04:38 493 01:03:35 483
725 Karen Holmes Female 213 FV50 29 01:04:11 482 01:03:36 484
558 Ali Cooper Female 217 FV60 16 JOGGING PALS 01:04:34 489 01:03:37 485
488 Richard Ashby Male 273 MOPEN 79 01:04:36 490 01:03:39 486
863 Anthony Orr Male 272 MV55 44 01:04:28 487 01:03:42 487
456 Laura Tattersall Female 211 FV35 21 01:04:08 480 01:03:42 488
283 Deborah Howard Female 207 FV50 27 LONELY GOAT 01:03:54 476 01:03:45 489
63 Sharan Loughran Female 210 FV50 28 QUEENSBURY RC 01:04:06 479 01:03:47 490
409 Carolyn Helliwell Female 223 FV35 23 01:04:53 498 01:03:52 491
578 Sharon Stones Female 224 FV55 27 01:04:54 499 01:03:53 492
158 Sandra Allan Female 225 FV55 28 01:04:54 500 01:03:54 493
348 Alison Hodson Female 218 FV50 30 01:04:38 491 01:03:56 494
131 David Whiteley Male 276 MV60 23 01:04:57 502 01:03:59 495
612 Mel Burton Female 220 FV50 31 01:04:46 494 01:04:04 496
332 Orla Sutton Female 226 FOPEN 54 01:04:56 501 01:04:04 497
608 Sharon Hodgson Female 216 FV45 33 DCH RUN CLUB 01:04:30 488 01:04:11 498
86 Peter Clayton Male 275 MV65 13 01:04:49 495 01:04:12 499