Showing 1 to 100 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
700 Abby Bland Female 151 FOPEN 38 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 01:00:31 377 00:59:28 369
253 Abby Wilson Female 322 FV35 34 01:11:59 629 01:11:21 630
894 Adam Cooper Male 167 MOPEN 56 00:53:47 227 00:53:44 232
873 Adrian Baker Male 84 MV55 11 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:46:55 93 00:46:39 93
583 Adrian Hall Male 214 MV50 24 00:59:07 347 00:58:26 346
422 Alan Huggon Male 67 MV45 12 BORDER REIVER RUNNERS 00:45:19 74 00:45:06 75
556 Alan Little Male 281 MV45 43 01:05:44 521 01:05:39 537
579 Alex Snaith Male 81 MOPEN 31 00:46:14 89 00:46:14 90
648 Alex Kirby Male 139 MV40 20 00:51:39 181 00:50:41 165
558 Ali Cooper Female 217 FV60 16 JOGGING PALS 01:04:34 489 01:03:37 485
396 Alice Causer Female 35 FOPEN 12 00:50:55 166 00:50:32 162
111 Alice Kershaw Female 145 FV35 16 01:00:02 366 00:59:30 371
148 Alison Riches Female 21 FV40 6 00:49:02 122 00:48:52 125
723 Alison Weston Female 42 FV50 7 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:51:37 180 00:51:31 189
639 Alison Brumbie Female 138 FV55 15 00:59:22 354 00:58:11 336
601 Alison Pearson Female 167 FV60 10 01:01:43 417 01:00:45 407
217 Alison Byers Female 172 FV40 29 01:01:58 427 01:01:49 439
348 Alison Hodson Female 218 FV50 30 01:04:38 491 01:03:56 494
364 Alistair Bell Male 129 MV40 19 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:50:51 163 00:50:03 149
517 Allem Martin Male 213 MOPEN 64 00:58:42 336 00:58:16 339
555 Amy Mcwilliam-Woods Female 344 FV35 37 JOGGING PALS 01:15:13 655 01:14:17 653
545 Ana Vukovic Female 332 FV50 51 01:13:42 639 01:13:23 642
536 Andrea Kelly Female 50 FV45 3 00:52:27 201 00:52:20 207
214 Andrew Gerrard Male 23 MOPEN 13 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:40:03 24 00:39:59 23
305 Andrew Wallace Male 32 MV45 5 00:41:12 33 00:41:09 33
642 Andrew Kirkman Male 36 MV45 6 00:41:41 37 00:41:39 38
167 Andrew Poirrette Male 48 MV55 5 00:42:50 51 00:42:42 51
386 Andrew Keeley Male 57 MV55 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:28 63 00:44:26 67
18 Andrew Holden Male 70 MOPEN 28 00:45:36 78 00:45:18 77
125 Andrew Stott Male 92 MV45 18 QUEENSBURY RC 00:48:00 108 00:47:55 110
596 Andrew Hamilton Male 105 MV50 15 00:49:34 128 00:49:17 131
650 Andrew Sumner Male 131 MV45 23 00:50:54 165 00:50:47 169
889 Andrew Thompson Male 160 MOPEN 53 BORDER REIVER RUNNERS 00:53:07 217 00:52:26 209
84 Andrew Fletcher Male 164 MV60 11 00:53:39 224 00:53:32 229
313 Andrew Pringle Male 202 MV55 30 00:57:34 305 00:56:56 306
180 Andrew Riches Male 279 MV50 35 01:05:27 512 01:04:15 503
200 Andy Dovernor Male 29 MV50 3 QUEENSBURY RC 00:40:48 30 00:40:44 31
452 Andy O'brien Male 136 MV45 24 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 00:51:18 174 00:50:51 172
31 Andy Mccluskey Male 137 MV55 18 00:51:20 175 00:51:15 181
563 Andy Scott Male 197 MOPEN 62 SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:56:47 295 00:56:37 300
48 Andy Speck Male 269 MV50 33 01:03:46 473 01:03:26 476
457 Andy Woolley Male 304 MV50 42 01:09:23 591 01:08:35 592
653 Andy Spencer Male 309 MV40 37 01:13:56 642 01:13:27 644
706 Andy Johnson Male 310 MOPEN 84 01:14:17 645 01:13:51 647
906 Andy Haver Male 316 MV45 49 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:22:52 694 01:21:50 693
864 Angela Clarke Female 37 FV50 5 00:51:03 170 00:50:52 173
657 Angela Powlesland Female 259 FV40 41 01:07:01 548 01:06:36 553
3 Angela Wood Female 388 FV50 59 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 01:27:22 708 01:26:15 707
841 Anke Dower Female 254 FV50 37 01:06:48 542 01:06:38 556
729 Ann Fielding Female 299 FV55 36 01:10:40 605 01:09:34 602
343 Anna Simmons Female 179 FV35 18 LDN BRUNCH CLUB 01:02:25 436 01:01:18 427
871 Anna Bradley Female 229 FV40 38 01:05:03 506 01:04:20 504
257 Anna Winstanley Female 360 FV40 46 01:19:07 675 01:18:47 676
320 Annabel Tonge Female 262 FV45 46 01:07:12 554 01:06:56 562
844 Annabelle Allen Female 204 FV55 23 BODYFIT CUMBRIA RC 01:03:41 472 01:03:11 471
308 Anne Crosby Female 107 FV40 20 00:57:50 312 00:57:32 317
110 Annette Kershaw Female 245 FV60 18 01:05:58 527 01:05:24 530
118 Annie Rawlinson Female 394 FV55 48 01:34:05 717 01:33:13 716
863 Anthony Orr Male 272 MV55 44 01:04:28 487 01:03:42 487
627 Antony Lloyd Male 98 MOPEN 37 00:48:41 117 00:48:26 118
16 Antony Ord Male 225 MV50 25 01:00:29 375 01:00:06 383
865 April Caufield Female 6 FOPEN 4 HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC 00:44:17 62 00:44:12 64
838 Aziz Karsli Male 132 MV55 17 SKIPTON AC 00:50:57 168 00:50:49 170
360 Becky Johnson Female 267 FV45 47 01:07:45 562 01:07:04 566
57 Becky Willoughby Female 297 FV45 52 HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:10:30 603 01:09:35 603
455 Becky Viccars Female 338 FV35 35 01:14:34 648 01:14:08 650
328 Ben Robinson Male 274 MV40 31 RIPON ROAR 01:04:38 493 01:03:35 483
193 Ben Wright Male 311 MOPEN 85 01:14:54 651 01:13:43 645
499 Bert Simmons Male 267 MV65 12 TOTLEY AC 01:03:30 469 01:02:34 463
784 Bethany Hanson Female 3 FOPEN 2 AMBLESIDE AC 00:42:40 50 00:42:38 50
565 Bethany Fleetwood Female 76 FOPEN 23 LLISWERRY RUNNING CLUB 00:55:21 259 00:55:02 262
581 Bill Griffiths Male 218 MV55 35 00:59:34 357 00:58:26 347
268 Bobby Hagan Male 21 MOPEN 12 BORDER HARRIERS 00:39:58 22 00:39:57 22
811 Brian Hazlewood Male 111 MV45 20 DH RUNNERS 00:49:47 135 00:49:40 139
335 Brice Schwey Male 293 MOPEN 80 01:07:16 556 01:06:06 546
520 Brontã« Smyth-Hyde Female 118 FOPEN 32 00:58:28 329 00:58:20 342
176 Carl Heron Male 42 MV55 3 QUEENSBURY RC 00:42:05 43 00:42:05 45
718 Carl Sealby Male 87 MV45 17 00:47:02 98 00:46:59 99
805 Carl Deane Male 126 MV50 16 00:50:27 155 00:50:21 159
441 Carl Southam Male 244 MOPEN 73 01:01:32 408 01:00:54 410
886 Carmel Bones Female 45 FV45 1 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:51:54 186 00:51:32 190
430 Carol Bairsto Female 353 FV45 66 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:17:59 667 01:16:54 667
745 Carole Mulgrew Female 175 FV40 30 EDEN RUNNERS 01:02:22 432 01:01:10 416
741 Carole Cooper Female 190 FV60 13 01:02:45 448 01:02:19 456
130 Carole Whiteley Female 357 FV55 42 WOMEN ON THE RUN 01:18:41 672 01:17:35 671
661 Carole Hayes Female 362 FV60 29 01:19:10 677 01:18:47 677
409 Carolyn Helliwell Female 223 FV35 23 01:04:53 498 01:03:52 491
408 Carrie Biddulph Female 163 FOPEN 44 01:01:22 402 01:00:43 405
336 Cassia Murphy Female 236 FV35 24 01:05:31 515 01:04:22 510
266 Cath Burrus Female 29 FV50 3 SWPT 00:50:26 154 00:50:18 156
569 Cath Elliott Female 69 FV40 13 00:54:37 245 00:54:19 248
812 Catherine Evans Female 4 FV35 2 KESWICK AC 00:43:20 54 00:43:10 54
2 Catherine Jarvis Female 79 FV40 16 00:55:44 265 00:55:29 271
519 Catherine Shanley Female 109 FV55 14 00:58:02 315 00:57:56 330
742 Catherine Fisher Female 187 FV35 19 01:02:44 445 01:02:16 449
781 Catherine Wood Female 320 FOPEN 71 DH RUNNERS 01:11:56 627 01:11:01 625
686 Catherine Lane Female 371 FV35 41 01:20:51 686 01:20:11 685
760 Cathrine Grisdale Female 120 FV60 8 BARROW & FURNESS STRIDERS 00:58:35 332 00:58:11 335
6 Cerys Williams Female 282 FV50 40 01:08:43 584 01:07:50 583
593 Charles Holdsworth Male 185 MV50 21 00:55:40 262 00:55:28 270