Showing 1 to 100 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
816 Sarah Mccormack Female 1 FOPEN 1 AMBLESIDE AC 00:35:33 2 00:35:33 2
888 Lynne Robinson Female 2 FV35 1 QUEENSBURY RC 00:42:32 48 00:42:29 46
784 Bethany Hanson Female 3 FOPEN 2 AMBLESIDE AC 00:42:40 50 00:42:38 50
812 Catherine Evans Female 4 FV35 2 KESWICK AC 00:43:20 54 00:43:10 54
692 Megan Martin Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:43:27 55 00:43:20 55
865 April Caufield Female 6 FOPEN 4 HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC 00:44:17 62 00:44:12 64
611 Sarah Atkinson Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:45:06 73 00:44:42 71
160 Kathleen Aubrey Female 8 FV55 1 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:45:27 76 00:45:25 78
44 Susanne Enhard Female 9 FV50 1 EDEN RUNNERS 00:46:33 92 00:46:19 92
375 Trudy Beetham Female 10 FV40 1 KESWICK AC 00:46:59 96 00:46:49 95
206 Lindsay Walker Female 11 FV40 2 KESWICK AC 00:47:01 97 00:46:50 96
831 Lauren Booth Female 12 FOPEN 6 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:47:11 99 00:47:07 100
231 Rachel Mellor Female 13 FV40 3 KESWICK AC 00:47:31 100 00:47:17 101
104 Louise Winter Female 14 FV40 4 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:47:37 101 00:47:25 102
261 Lynne Hume Female 15 FV40 5 KESWICK AC 00:47:41 103 00:47:29 104
658 Claire Keat Female 16 FV35 3 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:45 104 00:47:42 107
421 Jennifer Casson Female 17 FV35 4 00:48:01 109 00:47:35 106
38 Charlotte Taylor Female 18 FV50 2 QUEENSBURY RC 00:48:05 110 00:48:02 112
137 Karen Chown Female 19 FV55 2 SKIPTON AC 00:48:06 111 00:48:01 111
465 Isobel Graham Female 20 FV55 3 00:48:52 120 00:48:44 121
148 Alison Riches Female 21 FV40 6 00:49:02 122 00:48:52 125
356 Lowenna Smith Female 22 FV35 5 00:49:12 126 00:48:59 128
637 Sarah Brotherton Female 23 FOPEN 7 00:49:13 127 00:49:02 129
808 Gillian Atkinson Female 24 FV55 4 00:49:46 134 00:49:33 137
649 Maggie Brown Female 25 FV35 6 00:49:49 137 00:49:27 132
453 Georgia Houghton Female 26 FV40 7 00:50:10 142 00:50:05 150
101 Holly Gordon Female 27 FOPEN 8 TONBRIDGE ATHLETICS CLUB 00:50:12 143 00:50:10 151
680 Sally Flanagan Female 28 FOPEN 9 00:50:20 149 00:50:10 152
266 Cath Burrus Female 29 FV50 3 SWPT 00:50:26 154 00:50:18 156
359 Debbie Charlton Female 30 FV40 8 KESWICK AC 00:50:28 156 00:50:16 155
288 Hazel Ives Female 31 FV60 1 SKIPTON AC 00:50:33 157 00:50:20 158
695 Christina Mcguire Female 32 FV55 5 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:50:36 159 00:50:20 157
293 Steph Dobbing Female 33 FOPEN 10 00:50:42 160 00:50:32 163
178 Rachel Simpson Female 34 FOPEN 11 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:50:45 162 00:50:25 161
396 Alice Causer Female 35 FOPEN 12 00:50:55 166 00:50:32 162
278 Patricia Gill Female 36 FV50 4 SKIPTON AC 00:50:55 167 00:50:42 166
864 Angela Clarke Female 37 FV50 5 00:51:03 170 00:50:52 173
909 Jacqui Foster Female 38 FV50 6 CRAVEN ENERGY 00:51:18 173 00:51:06 176
362 Hilary Seward Female 39 FV55 6 SKIPTON AC 00:51:25 176 00:51:14 180
717 Rebecca Ray Female 40 FOPEN 13 00:51:25 177 00:51:14 178
850 Laura Bartle Female 41 FOPEN 14 HUNWICK HARRIERS 00:51:27 178 00:51:24 184
723 Alison Weston Female 42 FV50 7 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:51:37 180 00:51:31 189
281 Jayne Butterworth Female 43 FV55 7 SKIPTON AC 00:51:42 182 00:51:31 188
319 Liz White Female 44 FV40 9 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:51:49 184 00:51:28 187
886 Carmel Bones Female 45 FV45 1 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:51:54 186 00:51:32 190
207 Jane Kay Female 46 FV50 8 BAILDON RUNNERS 00:52:01 190 00:51:26 186
673 Elspeth Bleakley Female 47 FV35 7 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:52:08 193 00:51:53 198
821 Katy Blake Female 48 FV35 8 00:52:16 196 00:51:33 191
483 Vikki Law Female 49 FV45 2 00:52:22 198 00:51:37 192
536 Andrea Kelly Female 50 FV45 3 00:52:27 201 00:52:20 207
626 Holly Brown Female 51 FOPEN 15 00:52:28 202 00:52:12 205
768 Joanne Orr Female 52 FV45 4 HOWGILL HARRIERS 00:52:28 203 00:52:12 204
241 Kathleen Proctor Female 53 FV65 1 KESWICK AC 00:52:55 210 00:52:41 216
142 Sue Marshall Female 54 FV55 8 SKIPTON AC 00:52:56 211 00:52:45 219
767 Pat Gardner Female 55 FV45 5 00:52:57 212 00:52:41 217
215 Emily Power Female 56 FOPEN 16 00:52:59 215 00:52:51 220
564 Elizabeth Fleetwood Female 57 FV55 9 LONELY GOAT 00:52:59 216 00:52:40 214
753 Sally Metcalfe Female 58 FV40 10 EDEN RUNNERS 00:53:20 220 00:52:57 222
381 Jo O'doherty Female 59 FV40 11 SWPT 00:53:24 222 00:52:41 218
458 Noemie Dower Female 60 FOPEN 17 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:53:32 223 00:53:25 227
895 Nadine Cooper Female 61 FOPEN 18 00:53:48 228 00:53:45 234
225 Sally Blackmore Female 62 FV55 10 EDEN RUNNERS 00:54:04 231 00:53:44 231
603 Isabel Cambray Female 63 FOPEN 19 00:54:06 232 00:53:46 235
786 Dawn Fenton Female 64 FV40 12 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:54:11 236 00:53:50 239
449 Flynn Middlemas Female 65 FOPEN 20 00:54:20 239 00:54:01 243
817 Emma Fairley Female 66 FOPEN 21 00:54:32 242 00:54:18 247
901 Jane Umpleby Female 67 FV50 9 00:54:36 243 00:54:18 246
398 Mary Garrett Female 68 FOPEN 22 00:54:36 244 00:53:59 242
569 Cath Elliott Female 69 FV40 13 00:54:37 245 00:54:19 248
644 Vivienne Booth Female 70 FV45 6 00:54:46 248 00:54:29 249
505 Wendy Birkett Female 71 FV60 2 00:54:53 249 00:54:44 256
350 Lucie Kelly Female 72 FV40 14 ACHILLI RATTI 00:54:54 250 00:54:43 254
460 Sandra Connell Female 73 FV60 3 00:54:55 251 00:53:53 241
435 Emma Jennings Female 74 FV40 15 EDEN RUNNERS 00:54:57 252 00:54:34 250
276 Tina Brocklebank Female 75 FV45 7 SKIPTON AC 00:55:08 255 00:54:55 259
565 Bethany Fleetwood Female 76 FOPEN 23 LLISWERRY RUNNING CLUB 00:55:21 259 00:55:02 262
643 Jane Staff Female 77 FV60 4 00:55:31 260 00:55:09 264
892 Sam Rowan Female 78 FV45 8 00:55:43 264 00:55:01 261
2 Catherine Jarvis Female 79 FV40 16 00:55:44 265 00:55:29 271
135 Lesley Wallace Female 80 FV50 10 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:55:53 267 00:55:16 267
198 Fiona Black Female 81 FOPEN 24 00:56:02 269 00:55:48 276
795 Sarah Lord Female 82 FV45 9 DH RUNNERS 00:56:03 270 00:55:15 266
230 Nicky Butler Female 83 FV55 11 KESWICK AC 00:56:05 271 00:55:51 279
778 Kim Clark Female 84 FV60 5 KESWICK AC 00:56:05 272 00:55:51 278
622 Helen Dix Female 85 FV35 9 00:56:07 273 00:55:51 280
761 Eve Robertson Female 86 FV35 10 PRUDHOE PLODDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:56:08 275 00:55:30 272
833 Melanie Boak Female 87 FOPEN 25 00:56:15 277 00:56:11 288
660 Viki Sutton Female 88 FV55 12 00:56:19 279 00:56:02 285
272 Sarah Flynn Female 89 FV35 11 00:56:21 280 00:55:47 274
174 Victoria Trudgill Female 90 FV40 17 QUEENSBURY RC 00:56:24 281 00:56:07 287
794 Holly Satterly Female 91 FU18 1 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:56:31 283 00:55:50 277
807 Jane Latham Female 92 FV45 10 00:56:38 287 00:56:25 297
806 Liz Berners-Lee Female 93 FV50 11 00:56:38 288 00:56:26 299
715 Izabela Borysiewicz Female 94 FV40 18 00:56:39 289 00:56:06 286
507 Sam Ingham Female 95 FV45 11 00:56:44 290 00:56:12 293
506 Jo Sharp Female 96 FV45 12 BLACKBURN ROADRUNNERS 00:56:44 292 00:56:12 292
885 Kerry Pullar Female 97 FOPEN 26 00:56:46 293 00:56:00 284
191 Judith Moore Female 98 FV55 13 00:56:47 294 00:55:51 281
749 Sharon Dawson Female 99 FV50 12 EDEN RUNNERS 00:57:08 297 00:56:44 301
254 Emma-Louise Humphreys Female 100 FOPEN 27 00:57:08 298 00:56:11 289