Showing 101 to 200 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
290 Gillian Ramsay Female 101 FV50 13 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:57:14 300 00:56:21 295
891 Grace Mcnicholas Female 102 FOPEN 28 00:57:28 302 00:56:54 304
769 Petra Madarasan Female 103 FV40 19 KENDAL AAC 00:57:32 304 00:56:55 305
414 Christine Curran Female 104 FV60 6 00:57:41 307 00:57:07 308
518 Lauren Iredale Female 105 FOPEN 29 00:57:42 308 00:57:35 319
482 Patty Davies Female 106 FV50 14 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:57:49 311 00:57:19 312
308 Anne Crosby Female 107 FV40 20 00:57:50 312 00:57:32 317
440 Maria Blakey Female 108 FV60 7 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 00:57:51 313 00:57:26 314
519 Catherine Shanley Female 109 FV55 14 00:58:02 315 00:57:56 330
515 Sarah Wray Female 110 FV45 13 00:58:03 316 00:57:11 309
787 Lisa Scullion Female 111 FV40 21 00:58:06 319 00:57:41 321
647 Louise Vose Female 112 FV45 14 00:58:08 320 00:57:52 329
690 Kirsten Reilly Female 113 FOPEN 30 OCHIL HILL RUNNERS 00:58:17 321 00:57:46 327
190 Lesley Houfe Female 114 FV50 15 00:58:18 322 00:57:22 313
263 Jessica Montgomery Female 115 FOPEN 31 BORDER REIVER RUNNERS 00:58:23 325 00:57:33 318
196 Elizabeth Dyson Female 116 FV40 22 00:58:26 327 00:57:36 320
120 Steven Wright Female 117 FV50 16 JOGGING PALS 00:58:27 328 00:57:43 325
520 Brontã« Smyth-Hyde Female 118 FOPEN 32 00:58:28 329 00:58:20 342
546 Elsa Simmons Female 119 FOPEN 33 00:58:29 330 00:58:12 337
760 Cathrine Grisdale Female 120 FV60 8 BARROW & FURNESS STRIDERS 00:58:35 332 00:58:11 335
751 Emily Stapleton Female 121 FV45 15 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:58:38 333 00:58:00 332
255 Tina Nurse Female 122 FOPEN 34 00:58:41 334 00:57:42 324
796 Jo Shelmerdine Female 123 FOPEN 35 SLINN ALLSTARS 00:58:42 335 00:57:44 326
762 Sharon Johnson Female 124 FV40 23 DCH RUN CLUB 00:58:52 337 00:58:32 351
688 Nicola Latimer Female 125 FV50 17 WIGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:52 338 00:58:29 349
711 Emma Lupton Female 126 FV35 12 00:58:53 339 00:57:56 331
797 Libby Dixon Female 127 FV40 24 AMBLESIDE AC 00:59:02 340 00:58:17 340
879 Jennifer Moody Female 128 FV45 16 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:59:02 341 00:58:40 354
809 Paula Bowen Female 129 FV45 17 KENDAL AAC 00:59:04 342 00:58:18 341
363 Rachel Mann Female 130 FV35 13 KENDAL AAC 00:59:05 343 00:58:23 343
568 Hazel Clark Female 131 FV40 25 KENDAL AAC 00:59:05 344 00:58:24 344
665 Jacqueline Nowell Female 132 FV50 18 KENDAL AAC 00:59:05 345 00:58:24 345
162 Fiona Mcgrory Female 133 FV35 14 00:59:06 346 00:58:31 350
586 Kate Coombes Female 134 FOPEN 36 00:59:11 350 00:58:14 338
127 Helen Field Female 135 FV35 15 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:59:13 351 00:58:37 352
235 Emma Lacey Female 136 FV50 19 SKIPTON AC 00:59:17 352 00:59:00 357
275 Hazel Smith Female 137 FV50 20 SKIPTON AC 00:59:17 353 00:59:01 358
639 Alison Brumbie Female 138 FV55 15 00:59:22 354 00:58:11 336
299 Kate Lund Female 139 FV40 26 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:59:25 356 00:58:38 353
252 Emma Mccolm Female 140 FV45 18 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 00:59:35 358 00:58:51 355
106 Teresa Onions Female 141 FV60 9 00:59:41 359 00:59:21 366
153 Sarah Brooke Female 142 FV45 19 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:59:43 360 00:59:08 360
20 Charlotte Rigg Female 143 FOPEN 37 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 00:59:45 361 00:59:14 363
893 Sonja Farish Female 144 FV45 20 BARROW & FURNESS STRIDERS 00:59:51 365 00:59:27 368
111 Alice Kershaw Female 145 FV35 16 01:00:02 366 00:59:30 371
439 Ellen Dicicco Female 146 FV40 27 01:00:09 370 00:59:43 374
383 Louise Mcmullan Female 147 FV50 21 OMAGH 01:00:19 371 00:59:11 361
851 Zoe Mcgown Female 148 FV40 28 DCH RUN CLUB 01:00:23 372 01:00:06 382
47 Heather Woods Female 149 FV35 17 01:00:23 373 00:59:20 365
15 Tracy Donaldson Female 150 FV45 21 01:00:29 374 01:00:06 384
700 Abby Bland Female 151 FOPEN 38 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 01:00:31 377 00:59:28 369
533 Gillian Halhead Female 152 FV45 22 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 01:00:31 378 00:59:29 370
675 Laura Wilson Female 153 FOPEN 39 01:00:35 380 01:00:24 393
689 Hannah Latimer Female 154 FOPEN 40 WIGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:36 382 01:00:13 389
810 Helena Lewis Female 155 FV50 22 LMAC 01:00:40 386 00:59:53 377
538 Helen Mcleod Female 156 FOPEN 41 01:00:45 388 01:00:00 380
96 Michelle Greenwood Female 157 FV45 23 QUEENSBURY RC 01:00:46 390 01:00:30 398
572 Elizabeth Gabbott Female 158 FOPEN 42 01:00:46 391 01:00:42 402
829 Esther Moore Female 159 FOPEN 43 01:00:51 395 01:00:11 388
311 Gill Harding Female 160 FV55 16 DH RUNNERS 01:01:08 399 01:00:25 394
108 Dawn Platt Female 161 FV50 23 LONELY GOAT 01:01:15 400 01:00:32 399
443 Claire Pratt Female 162 FV45 24 01:01:18 401 01:00:27 395
408 Carrie Biddulph Female 163 FOPEN 44 01:01:22 402 01:00:43 405
826 Glen Howson Female 164 FV45 25 DH RUNNERS 01:01:25 404 01:00:28 396
773 Susan Turner Female 165 FV55 17 DH RUNNERS 01:01:34 409 01:00:43 404
876 Tessa Tilbe Female 166 FOPEN 45 01:01:38 413 01:01:11 422
601 Alison Pearson Female 167 FV60 10 01:01:43 417 01:00:45 407
35 Chloe Nacci Female 168 FOPEN 46 01:01:45 418 01:00:43 406
570 Davina Solomon Female 169 FV45 26 01:01:54 424 01:00:42 403
874 Maria Rolo Female 170 FOPEN 47 01:01:55 425 01:01:37 432
210 Eleanor Rawling Female 171 FV70 1 01:01:56 426 01:01:37 431
217 Alison Byers Female 172 FV40 29 01:01:58 427 01:01:49 439
133 Patricia White Female 173 FV60 11 WOMEN ON THE RUN 01:02:00 428 01:01:29 429
338 Jane Samson Female 174 FV45 27 01:02:04 429 01:01:19 428
745 Carole Mulgrew Female 175 FV40 30 EDEN RUNNERS 01:02:22 432 01:01:10 416
720 Rebecca Mckenna Female 176 FV45 28 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:02:24 433 01:02:17 452
722 Jane Marshall Female 177 FV45 29 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:02:24 434 01:02:17 453
345 Helen Moffatt Female 178 FV55 18 01:02:25 435 01:01:38 433
343 Anna Simmons Female 179 FV35 18 LDN BRUNCH CLUB 01:02:25 436 01:01:18 427
192 Danielle Wright Female 180 FOPEN 48 01:02:25 437 01:01:15 426
250 Dawn Masters Female 181 FV40 31 01:02:29 438 01:01:42 437
904 Vikki Bean Female 182 FV40 32 QUEENSBURY RC 01:02:31 439 01:02:13 447
591 Yana Tyanova Female 183 FV40 33 01:02:35 441 01:02:26 459
68 Elaine Simmill Female 184 FV55 19 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 01:02:40 442 01:02:12 446
459 Katy Lewis Female 185 FV55 20 01:02:42 443 01:01:40 434
442 Eleanor Patricia Gallagher Female 186 FV60 12 DH RUNNERS 01:02:43 444 01:01:59 441
742 Catherine Fisher Female 187 FV35 19 01:02:44 445 01:02:16 449
666 Claire Lindsay Female 188 FV40 34 01:02:44 446 01:02:34 462
60 Pranee Sowerby Female 189 FV40 35 MILLOM STRIDERS 01:02:45 447 01:02:16 451
741 Carole Cooper Female 190 FV60 13 01:02:45 448 01:02:19 456
748 Jo Andrews Female 191 FV55 21 01:02:48 450 01:02:18 455
71 Claire Horner Female 192 FV45 30 GARSTANG RC 01:02:49 451 01:01:40 435
783 Emma Brierley Female 193 FV45 31 01:02:53 452 01:02:24 457
52 Jackie Cairns Female 194 FV50 24 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:56 453 01:02:06 443
450 Laura Knowles Female 195 FV35 20 01:03:09 457 01:02:39 465
848 Di Newton Female 196 FV65 2 JOGGING PALS 01:03:14 458 01:02:10 445
243 Marion Ogle Female 197 FV55 22 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 01:03:15 459 01:02:53 466
471 Jenny Hauxwell Female 198 FV40 36 01:03:17 460 01:02:28 460
115 Joanna Rolls Female 199 FV45 32 01:03:19 462 01:02:58 468
824 Emily Cotterell Female 200 FOPEN 49 01:03:19 464 01:02:14 448