Showing 1 to 100 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
897 Pete Harrison Male 1 MOPEN 1 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:34:51 1 00:34:51 1
816 Sarah Mccormack Female 1 FOPEN 1 AMBLESIDE AC 00:35:33 2 00:35:33 2
481 Richard Wilson Male 2 MV40 1 KENDAL AAC 00:36:16 3 00:36:14 3
888 Lynne Robinson Female 2 FV35 1 QUEENSBURY RC 00:42:32 48 00:42:29 46
366 David Hamilton Male 3 MV50 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 00:36:38 4 00:36:37 4
784 Bethany Hanson Female 3 FOPEN 2 AMBLESIDE AC 00:42:40 50 00:42:38 50
117 Paul Greenwood Male 4 MOPEN 2 QUEENSBURY RC 00:36:51 5 00:36:50 5
812 Catherine Evans Female 4 FV35 2 KESWICK AC 00:43:20 54 00:43:10 54
434 Paul Tierney Male 5 MOPEN 3 AMBLESIDE AC 00:37:01 6 00:37:01 6
692 Megan Martin Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:43:27 55 00:43:20 55
100 Sean Warburton Male 6 MV40 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:37:21 7 00:37:20 7
865 April Caufield Female 6 FOPEN 4 HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC 00:44:17 62 00:44:12 64
853 Tom Martin Male 7 MOPEN 4 METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB 00:37:29 8 00:37:28 8
611 Sarah Atkinson Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:45:06 73 00:44:42 71
157 Russell Ballantyne Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:37:34 9 00:37:33 9
160 Kathleen Aubrey Female 8 FV55 1 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:45:27 76 00:45:25 78
903 Toby Umpleby Male 9 MU18 1 KENDAL AAC 00:37:48 10 00:37:47 10
44 Susanne Enhard Female 9 FV50 1 EDEN RUNNERS 00:46:33 92 00:46:19 92
202 Sam Burnstone Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:37:51 11 00:37:48 11
375 Trudy Beetham Female 10 FV40 1 KESWICK AC 00:46:59 96 00:46:49 95
480 Matt Wilson Male 11 MV45 1 KENDAL AAC 00:38:13 12 00:38:12 12
206 Lindsay Walker Female 11 FV40 2 KESWICK AC 00:47:01 97 00:46:50 96
701 Dan Golding Male 12 MV45 2 AMBLESIDE AC 00:38:19 13 00:38:18 13
831 Lauren Booth Female 12 FOPEN 6 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:47:11 99 00:47:07 100
691 Lewis Taylor Male 13 MOPEN 7 OCHIL HILL RUNNERS 00:38:20 14 00:38:19 14
231 Rachel Mellor Female 13 FV40 3 KESWICK AC 00:47:31 100 00:47:17 101
820 Nic Ward Male 14 MOPEN 8 NORTHERN FELLS RUNNING CLUB 00:38:36 15 00:38:35 15
104 Louise Winter Female 14 FV40 4 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:47:37 101 00:47:25 102
803 Craig Marsh Male 15 MOPEN 9 KESWICK AC 00:38:59 16 00:38:58 16
261 Lynne Hume Female 15 FV40 5 KESWICK AC 00:47:41 103 00:47:29 104
380 Stu Windsor Male 16 MV45 3 SWPT 00:39:03 17 00:39:03 17
658 Claire Keat Female 16 FV35 3 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:45 104 00:47:42 107
124 Chris Williams Male 17 MOPEN 10 QUEENSBURY RC 00:39:07 18 00:39:07 18
421 Jennifer Casson Female 17 FV35 4 00:48:01 109 00:47:35 106
857 Stuart Robinson Male 18 MV55 1 BORDER HARRIERS 00:39:12 19 00:39:11 19
38 Charlotte Taylor Female 18 FV50 2 QUEENSBURY RC 00:48:05 110 00:48:02 112
776 Ian Acreman Male 19 MV45 4 00:39:21 20 00:39:19 20
137 Karen Chown Female 19 FV55 2 SKIPTON AC 00:48:06 111 00:48:01 111
83 Nick Fletcher Male 20 MOPEN 11 CLAPHAM CHASERS 00:39:41 21 00:39:35 21
465 Isobel Graham Female 20 FV55 3 00:48:52 120 00:48:44 121
268 Bobby Hagan Male 21 MOPEN 12 BORDER HARRIERS 00:39:58 22 00:39:57 22
148 Alison Riches Female 21 FV40 6 00:49:02 122 00:48:52 125
800 Steve Angus Male 22 MV50 2 KESWICK AC 00:40:02 23 00:40:01 24
356 Lowenna Smith Female 22 FV35 5 00:49:12 126 00:48:59 128
214 Andrew Gerrard Male 23 MOPEN 13 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:40:03 24 00:39:59 23
637 Sarah Brotherton Female 23 FOPEN 7 00:49:13 127 00:49:02 129
726 Simon Fawcett Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:40:08 25 00:40:04 25
808 Gillian Atkinson Female 24 FV55 4 00:49:46 134 00:49:33 137
280 Robbie Williams Male 25 MV40 3 00:40:28 26 00:40:26 27
649 Maggie Brown Female 25 FV35 6 00:49:49 137 00:49:27 132
763 Peter German Male 26 MOPEN 15 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:40:29 27 00:40:28 28
453 Georgia Houghton Female 26 FV40 7 00:50:10 142 00:50:05 150
265 Craig Little Male 27 MOPEN 16 SWPT 00:40:30 28 00:40:25 26
101 Holly Gordon Female 27 FOPEN 8 TONBRIDGE ATHLETICS CLUB 00:50:12 143 00:50:10 151
862 Joe Todd Male 28 MV40 4 KENDAL AAC 00:40:44 29 00:40:42 29
680 Sally Flanagan Female 28 FOPEN 9 00:50:20 149 00:50:10 152
200 Andy Dovernor Male 29 MV50 3 QUEENSBURY RC 00:40:48 30 00:40:44 31
266 Cath Burrus Female 29 FV50 3 SWPT 00:50:26 154 00:50:18 156
731 James Grinbergs Male 30 MV40 5 EDEN RUNNERS 00:40:54 31 00:40:42 30
359 Debbie Charlton Female 30 FV40 8 KESWICK AC 00:50:28 156 00:50:16 155
395 Joseph Causer Male 31 MOPEN 17 00:40:58 32 00:40:54 32
288 Hazel Ives Female 31 FV60 1 SKIPTON AC 00:50:33 157 00:50:20 158
305 Andrew Wallace Male 32 MV45 5 00:41:12 33 00:41:09 33
695 Christina Mcguire Female 32 FV55 5 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:50:36 159 00:50:20 157
866 Will Stewart Male 33 MOPEN 18 HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC 00:41:27 34 00:41:22 34
293 Steph Dobbing Female 33 FOPEN 10 00:50:42 160 00:50:32 163
34 Jonathan Hill Male 34 MV40 6 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:41:38 35 00:41:35 35
178 Rachel Simpson Female 34 FOPEN 11 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:50:45 162 00:50:25 161
183 Peter Hughes Male 35 MV60 1 QUEENSBURY RC 00:41:40 36 00:41:38 36
396 Alice Causer Female 35 FOPEN 12 00:50:55 166 00:50:32 162
642 Andrew Kirkman Male 36 MV45 6 00:41:41 37 00:41:39 38
278 Patricia Gill Female 36 FV50 4 SKIPTON AC 00:50:55 167 00:50:42 166
704 Simon Brady Male 37 MV50 4 QUEENSBURY RC 00:41:42 38 00:41:39 39
864 Angela Clarke Female 37 FV50 5 00:51:03 170 00:50:52 173
139 Mark Crabtree Male 38 MV60 2 HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC 00:41:42 39 00:41:39 37
909 Jacqui Foster Female 38 FV50 6 CRAVEN ENERGY 00:51:18 173 00:51:06 176
159 David White Male 39 MV45 7 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:41:53 40 00:41:52 40
362 Hilary Seward Female 39 FV55 6 SKIPTON AC 00:51:25 176 00:51:14 180
438 Steve Sadler Male 40 MV55 2 RICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS 00:41:54 41 00:41:54 41
717 Rebecca Ray Female 40 FOPEN 13 00:51:25 177 00:51:14 178
819 Rob Mortimore Male 41 MOPEN 19 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:41:58 42 00:41:56 42
850 Laura Bartle Female 41 FOPEN 14 HUNWICK HARRIERS 00:51:27 178 00:51:24 184
176 Carl Heron Male 42 MV55 3 QUEENSBURY RC 00:42:05 43 00:42:05 45
723 Alison Weston Female 42 FV50 7 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:51:37 180 00:51:31 189
849 Joseph Addison Male 43 MOPEN 20 HUNWICK HARRIERS 00:42:06 44 00:42:03 43
281 Jayne Butterworth Female 43 FV55 7 SKIPTON AC 00:51:42 182 00:51:31 188
301 Toby Harling Male 44 MV40 7 DH RUNNERS 00:42:08 45 00:42:04 44
319 Liz White Female 44 FV40 9 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:51:49 184 00:51:28 187
80 Paul Knowles Male 45 MV50 5 AMBLESIDE AC 00:42:30 46 00:42:29 47
886 Carmel Bones Female 45 FV45 1 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:51:54 186 00:51:32 190
306 Steven Gould Male 46 MV55 4 00:42:31 47 00:42:29 48
207 Jane Kay Female 46 FV50 8 BAILDON RUNNERS 00:52:01 190 00:51:26 186
470 Kevin Scott Male 47 MV45 8 DH RUNNERS 00:42:38 49 00:42:35 49
673 Elspeth Bleakley Female 47 FV35 7 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:52:08 193 00:51:53 198
167 Andrew Poirrette Male 48 MV55 5 00:42:50 51 00:42:42 51
821 Katy Blake Female 48 FV35 8 00:52:16 196 00:51:33 191
404 Steve Jones Male 49 MV40 8 00:42:57 52 00:42:51 52
483 Vikki Law Female 49 FV45 2 00:52:22 198 00:51:37 192
446 Oliver Windsor Male 50 MOPEN 21 SWPT 00:43:09 53 00:43:08 53
536 Andrea Kelly Female 50 FV45 3 00:52:27 201 00:52:20 207