Showing 201 to 300 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
464 Robert Page Male 101 MV60 5 00:48:58 121 00:48:54 126
290 Gillian Ramsay Female 101 FV50 13 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:57:14 300 00:56:21 295
199 Geoff Pettitt Male 102 MOPEN 39 00:49:04 123 00:48:50 124
891 Grace Mcnicholas Female 102 FOPEN 28 00:57:28 302 00:56:54 304
496 David Challis Male 103 MV40 15 EDEN RUNNERS 00:49:07 124 00:48:54 127
769 Petra Madarasan Female 103 FV40 19 KENDAL AAC 00:57:32 304 00:56:55 305
291 Martin Ramsay Male 104 MV50 14 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:49:09 125 00:48:23 117
414 Christine Curran Female 104 FV60 6 00:57:41 307 00:57:07 308
596 Andrew Hamilton Male 105 MV50 15 00:49:34 128 00:49:17 131
518 Lauren Iredale Female 105 FOPEN 29 00:57:42 308 00:57:35 319
719 Richard Fletcher Male 106 MV55 12 00:49:35 129 00:49:05 130
482 Patty Davies Female 106 FV50 14 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:57:49 311 00:57:19 312
289 Derek Ives Male 107 MV60 6 SKIPTON AC 00:49:39 130 00:49:29 133
308 Anne Crosby Female 107 FV40 20 00:57:50 312 00:57:32 317
896 Peter Griffin Male 108 MV45 19 00:49:43 131 00:48:36 120
440 Maria Blakey Female 108 FV60 7 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 00:57:51 313 00:57:26 314
752 David Pagan Male 109 MV70 2 00:49:43 132 00:49:30 134
519 Catherine Shanley Female 109 FV55 14 00:58:02 315 00:57:56 330
804 Steven Pagan Male 110 MV40 16 00:49:43 133 00:49:30 135
515 Sarah Wray Female 110 FV45 13 00:58:03 316 00:57:11 309
811 Brian Hazlewood Male 111 MV45 20 DH RUNNERS 00:49:47 135 00:49:40 139
787 Lisa Scullion Female 111 FV40 21 00:58:06 319 00:57:41 321
287 Kipp Money Muter Male 112 MU18 2 00:49:47 136 00:48:47 123
647 Louise Vose Female 112 FV45 14 00:58:08 320 00:57:52 329
543 Mike Whittaker Male 113 MV40 17 00:49:56 138 00:49:39 138
690 Kirsten Reilly Female 113 FOPEN 30 OCHIL HILL RUNNERS 00:58:17 321 00:57:46 327
606 Matthew Brooks Male 114 MOPEN 40 00:50:01 139 00:49:43 141
190 Lesley Houfe Female 114 FV50 15 00:58:18 322 00:57:22 313
489 David Gallimore Male 115 MV45 21 00:50:05 140 00:49:58 145
263 Jessica Montgomery Female 115 FOPEN 31 BORDER REIVER RUNNERS 00:58:23 325 00:57:33 318
399 Jacob Parker-Whitehead Male 116 MOPEN 41 00:50:08 141 00:49:30 136
196 Elizabeth Dyson Female 116 FV40 22 00:58:26 327 00:57:36 320
504 John Birkett Male 117 MV55 13 00:50:14 144 00:50:14 154
120 Steven Wright Female 117 FV50 16 JOGGING PALS 00:58:27 328 00:57:43 325
674 Raphael Bleakley Male 118 MOPEN 42 EDINBURGH SOUTHERN ORIENTEERIN 00:50:14 145 00:50:00 146
520 Brontã« Smyth-Hyde Female 118 FOPEN 32 00:58:28 329 00:58:20 342
219 Nick Costin Male 119 MV55 14 REDWAY RUNNERS 00:50:15 146 00:49:57 144
546 Elsa Simmons Female 119 FOPEN 33 00:58:29 330 00:58:12 337
326 Howard Peach Male 120 MV55 15 00:50:17 147 00:50:01 147
760 Cathrine Grisdale Female 120 FV60 8 BARROW & FURNESS STRIDERS 00:58:35 332 00:58:11 335
406 Mark Oakes Male 121 MOPEN 43 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:50:18 148 00:49:44 142
751 Emily Stapleton Female 121 FV45 15 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:58:38 333 00:58:00 332
854 Sam Kellet Male 122 MV40 18 LMAC 00:50:22 150 00:49:41 140
255 Tina Nurse Female 122 FOPEN 34 00:58:41 334 00:57:42 324
407 James Newsome Male 123 MOPEN 44 00:50:22 151 00:49:48 143
796 Jo Shelmerdine Female 123 FOPEN 35 SLINN ALLSTARS 00:58:42 335 00:57:44 326
651 Richard Warburton Male 124 MOPEN 45 00:50:23 152 00:50:02 148
762 Sharon Johnson Female 124 FV40 23 DCH RUN CLUB 00:58:52 337 00:58:32 351
635 Ted Edge Male 125 MU18 3 00:50:26 153 00:50:23 160
688 Nicola Latimer Female 125 FV50 17 WIGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:52 338 00:58:29 349
805 Carl Deane Male 126 MV50 16 00:50:27 155 00:50:21 159
711 Emma Lupton Female 126 FV35 12 00:58:53 339 00:57:56 331
884 Scott Postlethwaite Male 127 MV55 16 00:50:34 158 00:50:12 153
797 Libby Dixon Female 127 FV40 24 AMBLESIDE AC 00:59:02 340 00:58:17 340
294 Thomas Dobbing Male 128 MOPEN 46 DURHAM FELL RUNNERS 00:50:42 161 00:50:33 164
879 Jennifer Moody Female 128 FV45 16 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:59:02 341 00:58:40 354
364 Alistair Bell Male 129 MV40 19 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:50:51 163 00:50:03 149
809 Paula Bowen Female 129 FV45 17 KENDAL AAC 00:59:04 342 00:58:18 341
724 Nick Burrus Male 130 MV45 22 00:50:52 164 00:50:46 167
363 Rachel Mann Female 130 FV35 13 KENDAL AAC 00:59:05 343 00:58:23 343
650 Andrew Sumner Male 131 MV45 23 00:50:54 165 00:50:47 169
568 Hazel Clark Female 131 FV40 25 KENDAL AAC 00:59:05 344 00:58:24 344
838 Aziz Karsli Male 132 MV55 17 SKIPTON AC 00:50:57 168 00:50:49 170
665 Jacqueline Nowell Female 132 FV50 18 KENDAL AAC 00:59:05 345 00:58:24 345
390 Paul Hewitt Male 133 MV60 7 00:51:01 169 00:50:46 168
162 Fiona Mcgrory Female 133 FV35 14 00:59:06 346 00:58:31 350
868 Scott Evans-Brahim Male 134 MOPEN 47 00:51:15 171 00:50:51 171
586 Kate Coombes Female 134 FOPEN 36 00:59:11 350 00:58:14 338
791 David Wakekam Male 135 MV60 8 EMLYN RUNNERS 00:51:17 172 00:51:01 175
127 Helen Field Female 135 FV35 15 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:59:13 351 00:58:37 352
452 Andy O'brien Male 136 MV45 24 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 00:51:18 174 00:50:51 172
235 Emma Lacey Female 136 FV50 19 SKIPTON AC 00:59:17 352 00:59:00 357
31 Andy Mccluskey Male 137 MV55 18 00:51:20 175 00:51:15 181
275 Hazel Smith Female 137 FV50 20 SKIPTON AC 00:59:17 353 00:59:01 358
709 Tim Bateman Male 138 MV50 17 00:51:30 179 00:51:19 183
639 Alison Brumbie Female 138 FV55 15 00:59:22 354 00:58:11 336
648 Alex Kirby Male 139 MV40 20 00:51:39 181 00:50:41 165
299 Kate Lund Female 139 FV40 26 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:59:25 356 00:58:38 353
344 Mark Madle Male 140 MV55 19 00:51:43 183 00:50:57 174
252 Emma Mccolm Female 140 FV45 18 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 00:59:35 358 00:58:51 355
834 Nick Hogg Male 141 MOPEN 48 00:51:53 185 00:51:50 196
106 Teresa Onions Female 141 FV60 9 00:59:41 359 00:59:21 366
607 Gary Metcalfe Male 142 MOPEN 49 00:51:56 187 00:51:38 193
153 Sarah Brooke Female 142 FV45 19 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:59:43 360 00:59:08 360
324 Jimmy Mo Male 143 MV55 20 00:51:58 188 00:51:25 185
20 Charlotte Rigg Female 143 FOPEN 37 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 00:59:45 361 00:59:14 363
427 Paul Hawkins Male 144 MV40 21 00:51:59 189 00:51:13 177
893 Sonja Farish Female 144 FV45 20 BARROW & FURNESS STRIDERS 00:59:51 365 00:59:27 368
588 Jack Grant Male 145 MOPEN 50 00:52:01 191 00:51:16 182
111 Alice Kershaw Female 145 FV35 16 01:00:02 366 00:59:30 371
277 Michael Fothergill Male 146 MV60 9 SKIPTON AC 00:52:02 192 00:51:52 197
439 Ellen Dicicco Female 146 FV40 27 01:00:09 370 00:59:43 374
58 Dean Mccluskey Male 147 MOPEN 51 00:52:15 194 00:52:08 202
383 Louise Mcmullan Female 147 FV50 21 OMAGH 01:00:19 371 00:59:11 361
645 Paul Brown Male 148 MV45 25 00:52:15 195 00:51:49 195
851 Zoe Mcgown Female 148 FV40 28 DCH RUN CLUB 01:00:23 372 01:00:06 382
858 Martin Morris Male 149 MV65 1 00:52:18 197 00:51:59 200
47 Heather Woods Female 149 FV35 17 01:00:23 373 00:59:20 365
473 Gary Chandler Male 150 MV55 21 DH RUNNERS 00:52:24 199 00:52:18 206
15 Tracy Donaldson Female 150 FV45 21 01:00:29 374 01:00:06 384