Showing 1 to 100 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
897 Pete Harrison Male 1 MOPEN 1 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:34:51 1 00:34:51 1
816 Sarah Mccormack Female 1 FOPEN 1 AMBLESIDE AC 00:35:33 2 00:35:33 2
481 Richard Wilson Male 2 MV40 1 KENDAL AAC 00:36:16 3 00:36:14 3
366 David Hamilton Male 3 MV50 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 00:36:38 4 00:36:37 4
117 Paul Greenwood Male 4 MOPEN 2 QUEENSBURY RC 00:36:51 5 00:36:50 5
434 Paul Tierney Male 5 MOPEN 3 AMBLESIDE AC 00:37:01 6 00:37:01 6
100 Sean Warburton Male 6 MV40 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:37:21 7 00:37:20 7
853 Tom Martin Male 7 MOPEN 4 METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB 00:37:29 8 00:37:28 8
157 Russell Ballantyne Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:37:34 9 00:37:33 9
903 Toby Umpleby Male 9 MU18 1 KENDAL AAC 00:37:48 10 00:37:47 10
202 Sam Burnstone Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:37:51 11 00:37:48 11
480 Matt Wilson Male 11 MV45 1 KENDAL AAC 00:38:13 12 00:38:12 12
701 Dan Golding Male 12 MV45 2 AMBLESIDE AC 00:38:19 13 00:38:18 13
691 Lewis Taylor Male 13 MOPEN 7 OCHIL HILL RUNNERS 00:38:20 14 00:38:19 14
820 Nic Ward Male 14 MOPEN 8 NORTHERN FELLS RUNNING CLUB 00:38:36 15 00:38:35 15
803 Craig Marsh Male 15 MOPEN 9 KESWICK AC 00:38:59 16 00:38:58 16
380 Stu Windsor Male 16 MV45 3 SWPT 00:39:03 17 00:39:03 17
124 Chris Williams Male 17 MOPEN 10 QUEENSBURY RC 00:39:07 18 00:39:07 18
857 Stuart Robinson Male 18 MV55 1 BORDER HARRIERS 00:39:12 19 00:39:11 19
776 Ian Acreman Male 19 MV45 4 00:39:21 20 00:39:19 20
83 Nick Fletcher Male 20 MOPEN 11 CLAPHAM CHASERS 00:39:41 21 00:39:35 21
268 Bobby Hagan Male 21 MOPEN 12 BORDER HARRIERS 00:39:58 22 00:39:57 22
800 Steve Angus Male 22 MV50 2 KESWICK AC 00:40:02 23 00:40:01 24
214 Andrew Gerrard Male 23 MOPEN 13 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:40:03 24 00:39:59 23
726 Simon Fawcett Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:40:08 25 00:40:04 25
280 Robbie Williams Male 25 MV40 3 00:40:28 26 00:40:26 27
763 Peter German Male 26 MOPEN 15 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:40:29 27 00:40:28 28
265 Craig Little Male 27 MOPEN 16 SWPT 00:40:30 28 00:40:25 26
862 Joe Todd Male 28 MV40 4 KENDAL AAC 00:40:44 29 00:40:42 29
200 Andy Dovernor Male 29 MV50 3 QUEENSBURY RC 00:40:48 30 00:40:44 31
731 James Grinbergs Male 30 MV40 5 EDEN RUNNERS 00:40:54 31 00:40:42 30
395 Joseph Causer Male 31 MOPEN 17 00:40:58 32 00:40:54 32
305 Andrew Wallace Male 32 MV45 5 00:41:12 33 00:41:09 33
866 Will Stewart Male 33 MOPEN 18 HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC 00:41:27 34 00:41:22 34
34 Jonathan Hill Male 34 MV40 6 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:41:38 35 00:41:35 35
183 Peter Hughes Male 35 MV60 1 QUEENSBURY RC 00:41:40 36 00:41:38 36
642 Andrew Kirkman Male 36 MV45 6 00:41:41 37 00:41:39 38
704 Simon Brady Male 37 MV50 4 QUEENSBURY RC 00:41:42 38 00:41:39 39
139 Mark Crabtree Male 38 MV60 2 HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC 00:41:42 39 00:41:39 37
159 David White Male 39 MV45 7 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:41:53 40 00:41:52 40
438 Steve Sadler Male 40 MV55 2 RICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS 00:41:54 41 00:41:54 41
819 Rob Mortimore Male 41 MOPEN 19 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:41:58 42 00:41:56 42
176 Carl Heron Male 42 MV55 3 QUEENSBURY RC 00:42:05 43 00:42:05 45
849 Joseph Addison Male 43 MOPEN 20 HUNWICK HARRIERS 00:42:06 44 00:42:03 43
301 Toby Harling Male 44 MV40 7 DH RUNNERS 00:42:08 45 00:42:04 44
80 Paul Knowles Male 45 MV50 5 AMBLESIDE AC 00:42:30 46 00:42:29 47
306 Steven Gould Male 46 MV55 4 00:42:31 47 00:42:29 48
888 Lynne Robinson Female 2 FV35 1 QUEENSBURY RC 00:42:32 48 00:42:29 46
470 Kevin Scott Male 47 MV45 8 DH RUNNERS 00:42:38 49 00:42:35 49
784 Bethany Hanson Female 3 FOPEN 2 AMBLESIDE AC 00:42:40 50 00:42:38 50
167 Andrew Poirrette Male 48 MV55 5 00:42:50 51 00:42:42 51
404 Steve Jones Male 49 MV40 8 00:42:57 52 00:42:51 52
446 Oliver Windsor Male 50 MOPEN 21 SWPT 00:43:09 53 00:43:08 53
812 Catherine Evans Female 4 FV35 2 KESWICK AC 00:43:20 54 00:43:10 54
692 Megan Martin Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:43:27 55 00:43:20 55
45 Jonathan Poirrette Male 51 MV55 6 SERPENTINE 00:43:28 56 00:43:21 56
774 Sam Solomon Male 52 MV40 9 00:43:32 57 00:43:26 57
743 Joseph Webb Male 53 MOPEN 22 EDEN RUNNERS 00:43:33 58 00:43:30 59
523 Martin Gallagher Male 54 MV40 10 SWPT 00:43:34 59 00:43:30 58
747 Jim Andrews Male 55 MV55 7 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:43:39 60 00:43:37 60
880 Mark Duncan Male 56 MV45 9 00:44:04 61 00:43:52 61
865 April Caufield Female 6 FOPEN 4 HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC 00:44:17 62 00:44:12 64
386 Andrew Keeley Male 57 MV55 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:28 63 00:44:26 67
902 Joey Umpleby Male 58 MOPEN 23 KENDAL AAC 00:44:29 64 00:44:25 66
205 Paul Fullwood Male 59 MV50 6 KESWICK AC 00:44:30 65 00:44:29 68
609 Mark Sutcliffe Male 60 MV50 7 00:44:35 66 00:44:12 63
716 Michael Simon Male 61 MV45 10 00:44:35 67 00:44:02 62
12 Neil Windle Male 62 MV45 11 QUEENSBURY RC 00:44:38 68 00:44:33 69
534 Rob Kedian Male 63 MV40 11 ACR 00:44:47 69 00:44:42 70
445 Matthew Brown Male 64 MOPEN 24 00:44:57 70 00:44:53 74
679 Matt Flanagan Male 65 MOPEN 25 00:44:58 71 00:44:48 73
825 Dan Bell Male 66 MOPEN 26 00:44:59 72 00:44:23 65
611 Sarah Atkinson Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:45:06 73 00:44:42 71
422 Alan Huggon Male 67 MV45 12 BORDER REIVER RUNNERS 00:45:19 74 00:45:06 75
830 Edwin Brown Male 68 MOPEN 27 00:45:27 75 00:44:46 72
160 Kathleen Aubrey Female 8 FV55 1 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:45:27 76 00:45:25 78
26 Stuart Proctor Male 69 MV50 8 SHREWSBURY AC 00:45:28 77 00:45:16 76
18 Andrew Holden Male 70 MOPEN 28 00:45:36 78 00:45:18 77
357 Mark Smith Male 71 MOPEN 29 00:45:44 79 00:45:32 79
270 John Peaker Male 72 MV55 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:46 80 00:45:44 81
240 Robert Vincent Male 73 MV45 13 LONELY GOAT 00:45:53 81 00:45:46 82
526 Richard Sutcliffe Male 74 MV50 9 00:45:57 82 00:45:34 80
813 Stephen Campbell Male 75 MV40 12 00:45:58 83 00:45:54 84
625 Michael Poirrette Male 76 MOPEN 30 00:45:59 84 00:45:50 83
361 Kevin Murphy Male 77 MV55 10 00:45:59 85 00:45:57 86
113 Richard Brook Male 78 MV40 13 QUEENSBURY RC 00:46:02 86 00:45:59 87
740 Paul Fisher Male 79 MV40 14 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:46:03 87 00:45:55 85
102 Richard Moss Male 80 MV45 14 00:46:05 88 00:46:00 88
579 Alex Snaith Male 81 MOPEN 31 00:46:14 89 00:46:14 90
87 Dave Hogg Male 82 MV45 15 RIBBY HALL TRI CLUB 00:46:24 90 00:46:11 89
194 Dave Sanderson Male 83 MV60 3 00:46:28 91 00:46:18 91
44 Susanne Enhard Female 9 FV50 1 EDEN RUNNERS 00:46:33 92 00:46:19 92
873 Adrian Baker Male 84 MV55 11 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:46:55 93 00:46:39 93
195 Darren Glynn Male 85 MOPEN 32 00:46:56 94 00:46:51 97
321 Eoin Tonge Male 86 MV45 16 00:46:57 95 00:46:43 94
375 Trudy Beetham Female 10 FV40 1 KESWICK AC 00:46:59 96 00:46:49 95
206 Lindsay Walker Female 11 FV40 2 KESWICK AC 00:47:01 97 00:46:50 96
718 Carl Sealby Male 87 MV45 17 00:47:02 98 00:46:59 99
831 Lauren Booth Female 12 FOPEN 6 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:47:11 99 00:47:07 100
231 Rachel Mellor Female 13 FV40 3 KESWICK AC 00:47:31 100 00:47:17 101