Showing 1 to 100 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
776 Ian Acreman Male 19 MV45 4 00:39:21 20 00:39:19 20
154 Martin Adams Male 295 MV50 39 DH RUNNERS 01:07:29 561 01:07:03 564
798 Susan Adams Female 382 FV65 5 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:23:54 699 01:23:00 698
799 Paul Adams Male 319 MV65 14 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:24:08 701 01:23:14 699
849 Joseph Addison Male 43 MOPEN 20 HUNWICK HARRIERS 00:42:06 44 00:42:03 43
802 Mark Aldam Male 266 MV55 43 01:03:26 468 01:02:10 444
158 Sandra Allan Female 225 FV55 28 01:04:54 500 01:03:54 493
844 Annabelle Allen Female 204 FV55 23 BODYFIT CUMBRIA RC 01:03:41 472 01:03:11 471
334 Phoebe Anderson Female 263 FV35 27 LDN BRUNCH CLUB 01:07:14 555 01:06:06 544
747 Jim Andrews Male 55 MV55 7 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:43:39 60 00:43:37 60
748 Jo Andrews Female 191 FV55 21 01:02:48 450 01:02:18 455
800 Steve Angus Male 22 MV50 2 KESWICK AC 00:40:02 23 00:40:01 24
493 Jill Ansell Female 256 FV45 43 01:06:50 544 01:05:48 541
652 Stefan Armitage Male 308 MV45 46 01:13:55 641 01:13:26 643
444 Lewis Armstrong Male 192 MOPEN 60 00:56:25 282 00:55:58 283
488 Richard Ashby Male 273 MOPEN 79 01:04:36 490 01:03:39 486
702 Simon Ashton Male 287 MV55 47 01:06:26 536 01:05:14 523
233 Rachel Atherton Female 238 FOPEN 58 01:05:32 517 01:04:46 517
611 Sarah Atkinson Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:45:06 73 00:44:42 71
808 Gillian Atkinson Female 24 FV55 4 00:49:46 134 00:49:33 137
160 Kathleen Aubrey Female 8 FV55 1 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:45:27 76 00:45:25 78
856 Harinder Bahrha Female 387 FV35 43 01:26:24 707 01:25:16 704
430 Carol Bairsto Female 353 FV45 66 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:17:59 667 01:16:54 667
881 Justine Bairstow Female 330 FV45 61 01:13:13 637 01:12:49 638
873 Adrian Baker Male 84 MV55 11 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:46:55 93 00:46:39 93
737 Nick Balcombe Male 280 MV50 36 01:05:37 518 01:05:16 526
157 Russell Ballantyne Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:37:34 9 00:37:33 9
792 Toby Barker Male 221 MV45 38 00:59:50 364 00:59:17 364
382 David Barker Male 227 MV65 9 GARSTANG RC 01:00:34 379 00:59:26 367
850 Laura Bartle Female 41 FOPEN 14 HUNWICK HARRIERS 00:51:27 178 00:51:24 184
656 Richard Bastille Male 289 MV40 34 01:07:01 546 01:06:36 551
709 Tim Bateman Male 138 MV50 17 00:51:30 179 00:51:19 183
736 Ian Bates Male 240 MV50 28 01:01:24 403 01:00:52 409
638 Chris Batten Male 217 MV55 34 00:59:23 355 00:58:09 334
904 Vikki Bean Female 182 FV40 32 QUEENSBURY RC 01:02:31 439 01:02:13 447
375 Trudy Beetham Female 10 FV40 1 KESWICK AC 00:46:59 96 00:46:49 95
825 Dan Bell Male 66 MOPEN 26 00:44:59 72 00:44:23 65
364 Alistair Bell Male 129 MV40 19 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:50:51 163 00:50:03 149
835 Roy Bell Male 284 MV55 46 01:06:08 532 01:05:33 535
617 Charlotte Bennett Female 345 FOPEN 75 01:15:15 656 01:14:28 655
806 Liz Berners-Lee Female 93 FV50 11 00:56:38 288 00:56:26 299
189 David Beuzeval Male 258 MV50 30 01:02:34 440 01:01:57 440
408 Carrie Biddulph Female 163 FOPEN 44 01:01:22 402 01:00:43 405
771 John Billett Male 179 MV65 2 DH RUNNERS 00:54:57 253 00:54:06 245
793 Josette Billett Female 328 FV60 25 DH RUNNERS 01:12:44 635 01:11:57 634
504 John Birkett Male 117 MV55 13 00:50:14 144 00:50:14 154
505 Wendy Birkett Female 71 FV60 2 00:54:53 249 00:54:44 256
198 Fiona Black Female 81 FOPEN 24 00:56:02 269 00:55:48 276
92 Nicola Blackburn Female 314 FV45 56 CONISTON 01:11:34 621 01:10:36 618
225 Sally Blackmore Female 62 FV55 10 EDEN RUNNERS 00:54:04 231 00:53:44 231
537 Paul Blackwell Male 234 MOPEN 70 01:00:47 392 01:00:02 381
821 Katy Blake Female 48 FV35 8 00:52:16 196 00:51:33 191
440 Maria Blakey Female 108 FV60 7 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 00:57:51 313 00:57:26 314
700 Abby Bland Female 151 FOPEN 38 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 01:00:31 377 00:59:28 369
728 Stephen Blatcher Male 270 MOPEN 77 01:04:13 484 01:03:30 478
674 Raphael Bleakley Male 118 MOPEN 42 EDINBURGH SOUTHERN ORIENTEERIN 00:50:14 145 00:50:00 146
673 Elspeth Bleakley Female 47 FV35 7 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:52:08 193 00:51:53 198
833 Melanie Boak Female 87 FOPEN 25 00:56:15 277 00:56:11 288
67 Michael Bond Male 194 MV55 28 00:56:31 285 00:56:26 298
886 Carmel Bones Female 45 FV45 1 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:51:54 186 00:51:32 190
831 Lauren Booth Female 12 FOPEN 6 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:47:11 99 00:47:07 100
832 Daniel Booth Male 171 MOPEN 58 TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURKEY 00:54:08 234 00:54:04 244
644 Vivienne Booth Female 70 FV45 6 00:54:46 248 00:54:29 249
316 Michelle Borrell Female 201 FV50 25 01:03:22 465 01:02:18 454
318 Richard Borrell Male 291 MV50 38 01:07:11 552 01:06:01 542
715 Izabela Borysiewicz Female 94 FV40 18 00:56:39 289 00:56:06 286
809 Paula Bowen Female 129 FV45 17 KENDAL AAC 00:59:04 342 00:58:18 341
871 Anna Bradley Female 229 FV40 38 01:05:03 506 01:04:20 504
704 Simon Brady Male 37 MV50 4 QUEENSBURY RC 00:41:42 38 00:41:39 39
341 Stephen Braithwaite Male 159 MV45 28 00:52:58 214 00:52:02 201
746 Mark Brierley Male 249 MV45 40 01:01:39 415 01:01:08 413
783 Emma Brierley Female 193 FV45 31 01:02:53 452 01:02:24 457
852 Julie Britton Female 208 FV55 26 DH RUNNERS 01:04:02 477 01:03:15 472
276 Tina Brocklebank Female 75 FV45 7 SKIPTON AC 00:55:08 255 00:54:55 259
113 Richard Brook Male 78 MV40 13 QUEENSBURY RC 00:46:02 86 00:45:59 87
123 Stephen Brook Male 183 MV70 3 QUEENSBURY RC 00:55:17 258 00:55:08 263
153 Sarah Brooke Female 142 FV45 19 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:59:43 360 00:59:08 360
462 Richard Brookes Male 262 MV70 6 BENTHAM BEAGLES RUNNING CLUB 01:03:04 456 01:02:01 442
606 Matthew Brooks Male 114 MOPEN 40 00:50:01 139 00:49:43 141
637 Sarah Brotherton Female 23 FOPEN 7 00:49:13 127 00:49:02 129
445 Matthew Brown Male 64 MOPEN 24 00:44:57 70 00:44:53 74
830 Edwin Brown Male 68 MOPEN 27 00:45:27 75 00:44:46 72
649 Maggie Brown Female 25 FV35 6 00:49:49 137 00:49:27 132
645 Paul Brown Male 148 MV45 25 00:52:15 195 00:51:49 195
626 Holly Brown Female 51 FOPEN 15 00:52:28 202 00:52:12 205
646 Maria Brown Female 336 FV45 62 01:14:32 646 01:13:59 648
639 Alison Brumbie Female 138 FV55 15 00:59:22 354 00:58:11 336
202 Sam Burnstone Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:37:51 11 00:37:48 11
266 Cath Burrus Female 29 FV50 3 SWPT 00:50:26 154 00:50:18 156
724 Nick Burrus Male 130 MV45 22 00:50:52 164 00:50:46 167
204 Luke Burton Male 223 MOPEN 68 01:00:03 368 00:59:48 375
612 Mel Burton Female 220 FV50 31 01:04:46 494 01:04:04 496
132 Tanya Bushell Female 298 FV40 42 WOMEN ON THE RUN 01:10:33 604 01:09:54 606
551 Vicki Buss Female 326 FV45 59 01:12:19 633 01:12:02 635
230 Nicky Butler Female 83 FV55 11 KESWICK AC 00:56:05 271 00:55:51 279
281 Jayne Butterworth Female 43 FV55 7 SKIPTON AC 00:51:42 182 00:51:31 188
138 Ruth Buxton Female 303 FV50 45 WOMEN ON THE RUN 01:10:56 609 01:10:28 613
218 Richard Byers Male 216 MV45 37 00:59:10 349 00:59:01 359
217 Alison Byers Female 172 FV40 29 01:01:58 427 01:01:49 439
52 Jackie Cairns Female 194 FV50 24 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:56 453 01:02:06 443