Showing 1 to 100 of 718 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Neil Wharmby Male 265 MV55 42 01:03:24 466 01:02:33 461
2 Catherine Jarvis Female 79 FV40 16 00:55:44 265 00:55:29 271
3 Angela Wood Female 388 FV50 59 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 01:27:22 708 01:26:15 707
4 Paul Haydon Male 321 MV50 46 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 01:27:23 709 01:26:15 708
6 Cerys Williams Female 282 FV50 40 01:08:43 584 01:07:50 583
10 Jim Fell Male 263 MV70 7 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 01:03:18 461 01:02:57 467
11 Hannah Dabinett Female 240 FOPEN 59 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS & AC 01:05:43 520 01:04:44 516
12 Neil Windle Male 62 MV45 11 QUEENSBURY RC 00:44:38 68 00:44:33 69
13 Isobel Gabanski Female 349 FV50 53 01:16:04 660 01:15:10 659
15 Tracy Donaldson Female 150 FV45 21 01:00:29 374 01:00:06 384
16 Antony Ord Male 225 MV50 25 01:00:29 375 01:00:06 383
18 Andrew Holden Male 70 MOPEN 28 00:45:36 78 00:45:18 77
19 Joanne Darby Female 202 FV50 26 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:25 467 01:02:35 464
20 Charlotte Rigg Female 143 FOPEN 37 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 00:59:45 361 00:59:14 363
21 David Rigg Male 219 MOPEN 66 00:59:45 362 00:59:14 362
24 Paul Titley Male 203 MV65 6 KESWICK AC 00:57:38 306 00:57:16 311
26 Stuart Proctor Male 69 MV50 8 SHREWSBURY AC 00:45:28 77 00:45:16 76
29 Jonathan Mills Male 261 MV55 41 01:02:57 455 01:02:16 450
30 Claire Mills Male 205 MV55 31 00:57:46 310 00:57:06 307
31 Andy Mccluskey Male 137 MV55 18 00:51:20 175 00:51:15 181
33 Jemma Moorby Female 318 FV35 32 JOGGING PALS 01:11:50 625 01:11:00 623
34 Jonathan Hill Male 34 MV40 6 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:41:38 35 00:41:35 35
35 Chloe Nacci Female 168 FOPEN 46 01:01:45 418 01:00:43 406
37 Sarah Marshall Female 292 FV35 31 01:10:03 597 01:09:18 597
38 Charlotte Taylor Female 18 FV50 2 QUEENSBURY RC 00:48:05 110 00:48:02 112
40 Philip Clayton Male 256 MV60 21 01:02:10 430 01:01:40 436
44 Susanne Enhard Female 9 FV50 1 EDEN RUNNERS 00:46:33 92 00:46:19 92
45 Jonathan Poirrette Male 51 MV55 6 SERPENTINE 00:43:28 56 00:43:21 56
46 Kathrin Meyrick Female 284 FV55 33 VEGETARIAN CYCLING & ATHLETIC 01:08:49 586 01:08:24 588
47 Heather Woods Female 149 FV35 17 01:00:23 373 00:59:20 365
48 Andy Speck Male 269 MV50 33 01:03:46 473 01:03:26 476
49 Gillian Pimblett Female 205 FV55 24 01:03:47 474 01:03:27 477
51 John O'neill Male 176 MV60 13 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:54:31 241 00:53:27 228
52 Jackie Cairns Female 194 FV50 24 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:56 453 01:02:06 443
53 Peter Stafford Male 211 MV45 35 SWPT 00:58:23 326 00:57:50 328
56 Sue Howorth Female 269 FV45 48 01:07:47 564 01:07:16 570
57 Becky Willoughby Female 297 FV45 52 HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:10:30 603 01:09:35 603
58 Dean Mccluskey Male 147 MOPEN 51 00:52:15 194 00:52:08 202
59 Wendy Craik Female 305 FV55 37 MILLOM STRIDERS 01:10:57 611 01:10:30 615
60 Pranee Sowerby Female 189 FV40 35 MILLOM STRIDERS 01:02:45 447 01:02:16 451
62 John Loughran Male 317 MV50 45 01:23:13 697 01:22:10 696
63 Sharan Loughran Female 210 FV50 28 QUEENSBURY RC 01:04:06 479 01:03:47 490
67 Michael Bond Male 194 MV55 28 00:56:31 285 00:56:26 298
68 Elaine Simmill Female 184 FV55 19 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 01:02:40 442 01:02:12 446
69 Mark Simmill Male 163 MV55 24 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:53:22 221 00:52:54 221
70 Phil Horner Male 154 MV45 26 GARSTANG RC 00:52:38 206 00:51:39 194
71 Claire Horner Female 192 FV45 30 GARSTANG RC 01:02:49 451 01:01:40 435
72 Tracy Coward Female 315 FV45 57 01:11:36 622 01:10:38 619
75 Dawn Jordan Female 339 FV50 52 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 01:14:49 649 01:13:50 646
76 Ian Jordan Male 226 MV50 26 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 01:00:30 376 00:59:31 373
77 Mark Holden Male 174 MV40 25 00:54:19 238 00:53:19 225
78 Graham Shipley Male 257 MV40 30 TEAM PIE 01:02:13 431 01:01:13 425
80 Paul Knowles Male 45 MV50 5 AMBLESIDE AC 00:42:30 46 00:42:29 47
81 David Higson Male 282 MV55 45 01:05:50 525 01:05:28 533
83 Nick Fletcher Male 20 MOPEN 11 CLAPHAM CHASERS 00:39:41 21 00:39:35 21
84 Andrew Fletcher Male 164 MV60 11 00:53:39 224 00:53:32 229
86 Peter Clayton Male 275 MV65 13 01:04:49 495 01:04:12 499
87 Dave Hogg Male 82 MV45 15 RIBBY HALL TRI CLUB 00:46:24 90 00:46:11 89
90 David Lomas Male 300 MV50 41 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS HAS 01:08:16 577 01:07:38 576
92 Nicola Blackburn Female 314 FV45 56 CONISTON 01:11:34 621 01:10:36 618
96 Michelle Greenwood Female 157 FV45 23 QUEENSBURY RC 01:00:46 390 01:00:30 398
97 Ian Greenwood Male 233 MV55 38 01:00:46 389 01:00:29 397
98 Phil Glennon Male 100 MV60 4 AMBLESIDE AC 00:48:52 119 00:48:46 122
100 Sean Warburton Male 6 MV40 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:37:21 7 00:37:20 7
101 Holly Gordon Female 27 FOPEN 8 TONBRIDGE ATHLETICS CLUB 00:50:12 143 00:50:10 151
102 Richard Moss Male 80 MV45 14 00:46:05 88 00:46:00 88
104 Louise Winter Female 14 FV40 4 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:47:37 101 00:47:25 102
106 Teresa Onions Female 141 FV60 9 00:59:41 359 00:59:21 366
108 Dawn Platt Female 161 FV50 23 LONELY GOAT 01:01:15 400 01:00:32 399
109 Don Kershaw Male 283 MV60 24 01:05:58 528 01:05:25 532
110 Annette Kershaw Female 245 FV60 18 01:05:58 527 01:05:24 530
111 Alice Kershaw Female 145 FV35 16 01:00:02 366 00:59:30 371
112 Chris Whitby Male 224 MOPEN 69 01:00:04 369 00:59:31 372
113 Richard Brook Male 78 MV40 13 QUEENSBURY RC 00:46:02 86 00:45:59 87
114 Natalie Goulding Female 293 FOPEN 68 01:10:08 598 01:09:22 598
115 Joanna Rolls Female 199 FV45 32 01:03:19 462 01:02:58 468
116 Stephen Rolls Male 264 MV45 42 01:03:19 463 01:02:58 469
117 Paul Greenwood Male 4 MOPEN 2 QUEENSBURY RC 00:36:51 5 00:36:50 5
118 Annie Rawlinson Female 394 FV55 48 01:34:05 717 01:33:13 716
119 Sally Wright Female 294 FV50 41 JOGGING PALS 01:10:09 599 01:09:23 599
120 Steven Wright Female 117 FV50 16 JOGGING PALS 00:58:27 328 00:57:43 325
122 Rebecca Rendle Female 356 FV60 28 WOMEN ON THE RUN 01:18:39 671 01:17:33 670
123 Stephen Brook Male 183 MV70 3 QUEENSBURY RC 00:55:17 258 00:55:08 263
124 Chris Williams Male 17 MOPEN 10 QUEENSBURY RC 00:39:07 18 00:39:07 18
125 Andrew Stott Male 92 MV45 18 QUEENSBURY RC 00:48:00 108 00:47:55 110
127 Helen Field Female 135 FV35 15 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:59:13 351 00:58:37 352
130 Carole Whiteley Female 357 FV55 42 WOMEN ON THE RUN 01:18:41 672 01:17:35 671
131 David Whiteley Male 276 MV60 23 01:04:57 502 01:03:59 495
132 Tanya Bushell Female 298 FV40 42 WOMEN ON THE RUN 01:10:33 604 01:09:54 606
133 Patricia White Female 173 FV60 11 WOMEN ON THE RUN 01:02:00 428 01:01:29 429
134 Paul Norman Male 246 MV60 19 SKIPTON AC 01:01:36 411 01:01:12 423
135 Lesley Wallace Female 80 FV50 10 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:55:53 267 00:55:16 267
136 Susan Winn Female 301 FV50 43 WOMEN ON THE RUN 01:10:42 607 01:10:02 609
137 Karen Chown Female 19 FV55 2 SKIPTON AC 00:48:06 111 00:48:01 111
138 Ruth Buxton Female 303 FV50 45 WOMEN ON THE RUN 01:10:56 609 01:10:28 613
139 Mark Crabtree Male 38 MV60 2 HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC 00:41:42 39 00:41:39 37
140 Imelda Hatton Female 392 FV50 60 01:29:48 713 01:29:03 712
142 Sue Marshall Female 54 FV55 8 SKIPTON AC 00:52:56 211 00:52:45 219
144 Will Lovett Male 294 MOPEN 81 01:07:17 558 01:06:38 554
145 Melissa Lovett Female 264 FV35 28 01:07:17 557 01:06:38 555