Showing 1 to 100 of 1496 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
927 Arran Mccloskey Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:37:27 1 00:37:27 1
1602 Thomas Outteridge Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:38:06 2 00:38:05 2
720 Rob Fowler Male 3 MV40 1 WATERS WINTER WANDERERS 00:38:32 3 00:38:31 3
797 Steven Henderson Male 4 MOPEN 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:38:54 4 00:38:52 4
1732 Mat Stephenson Male 5 MV50 1 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:40:31 5 00:40:29 5
961 Matthew Moran Male 6 MOPEN 4 EPIGRAM 00:40:50 6 00:40:48 6
715 Tom Fordyce Male 7 MV45 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:41:02 7 00:41:01 7
508 Shane Allen Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:41:18 8 00:41:11 8
958 Thomas Minshull Male 9 MOPEN 6 BOALLOY RC 00:41:24 9 00:41:20 9
719 Malcolm Fowler Male 10 MV55 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:41:40 10 00:41:38 10
740 Shaun Gilmour Male 11 MOPEN 7 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:15 11 00:42:07 11
1637 Matt Pilkington Male 12 MOPEN 8 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:42:20 12 00:42:14 12
968 Chris Moss Male 13 MV45 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:42:30 13 00:42:26 13
1681 Dave Rowley Male 14 MV40 2 00:43:04 14 00:42:50 15
1867 David Williams Male 15 MV40 3 00:43:12 15 00:43:01 16
1831 Peter Williams Male 16 MOPEN 9 WILMSLOW STRIDERS 00:43:14 16 00:43:04 17
1780 David Urban Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:43:16 17 00:42:42 14
836 Nick Jackson Male 18 MV50 2 WILMSLOW RC 00:43:17 18 00:43:15 18
698 Ian Elsby Male 19 MV40 4 00:43:25 19 00:43:24 19
1779 James Upton Male 20 MV45 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:43:30 20 00:43:27 20
845 Damian Jones Male 21 MOPEN 11 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 00:43:33 21 00:43:27 21
1472 Nadine Tomkinson Female 1 FOPEN 1 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:43:44 22 00:43:43 22
1097 Nicola Reece Female 2 FOPEN 2 WILMSLOW RC 00:44:02 23 00:44:00 24
1020 Sam Jones Female 3 FOPEN 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:44:03 24 00:44:01 26
1781 Mark Usher Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:44:07 25 00:44:01 25
685 Kevin Dunbar Male 23 MV40 5 ST HELENS TRI 00:44:14 26 00:44:05 27
956 Gordy Mills Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:44:23 27 00:44:22 28
664 Ben Davison Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:44:26 28 00:43:49 23
759 Mark Griffiths Male 26 MOPEN 15 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:44:30 29 00:44:23 29
736 Christopher Gibson Male 27 MOPEN 16 WATERS WINTER WANDERERS 00:44:32 30 00:44:26 31
1857 Harriet Pickup Female 4 FV45 1 BOALLOY RC 00:44:39 31 00:44:35 33
1654 Sudarshan Ratnavelu Male 28 MOPEN 17 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:44:42 32 00:44:39 34
26 Hayley Ashby Female 5 FOPEN 4 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:44:50 33 00:44:47 35
1630 Richard Phillips Male 29 MOPEN 18 00:44:55 34 00:44:28 32
1824 Stuart Wilkin Male 30 MOPEN 19 00:44:58 35 00:44:53 37
1772 Ken Trainor Male 31 MV55 2 00:44:58 36 00:44:57 38
876 Michael Ladyman Male 32 MOPEN 20 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:45:00 37 00:44:24 30
525 Robert Baker Male 33 MV40 6 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:45:02 38 00:44:48 36
513 Richard Applewhite Male 34 MV45 4 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:45:05 39 00:45:02 40
1760 Ben Thompson Male 35 MOPEN 21 WILMSLOW STRIDERS 00:45:11 40 00:45:01 39
1750 Chris Taylor Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:45:13 41 00:45:12 43
1731 Tim Stephens Male 37 MOPEN 23 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:45:32 42 00:45:29 46
1749 Andrew Taylor Male 38 MOPEN 24 00:45:35 43 00:45:13 44
1671 Ben Robertson Male 39 MOPEN 25 00:45:48 44 00:45:40 48
673 Andy Dines Male 40 MV55 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:45:53 45 00:45:50 49
1723 Greg Spanner Male 41 MOPEN 26 00:46:00 46 00:45:02 41
235 Bronwyn Dawson Female 6 FOPEN 5 GB ULTRAS 00:46:01 47 00:45:28 45
745 James Goodwin Male 42 MOPEN 27 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:46:03 48 00:45:07 42
626 Peter Clayton Male 43 MV50 3 00:46:04 49 00:46:02 54
1641 Mike Potter Male 44 MV40 7 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:46:09 50 00:45:58 52
923 Simon Mc Allen Male 45 MV50 4 00:46:11 51 00:46:01 53
1259 Jessica Penney Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:46:26 52 00:46:21 57
1642 Nick Power Male 46 MOPEN 28 00:46:27 53 00:46:25 60
970 Andrew Murray Male 47 MOPEN 29 00:46:37 54 00:45:57 51
768 John Halliwell Male 48 MV55 4 MANCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:46:47 55 00:46:45 67
1782 Alastair Vale Male 49 MV40 8 00:46:51 56 00:46:15 56
557 Iain Borsbey Male 50 MV40 9 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:46:54 57 00:46:41 63
542 Matt Belford Male 51 MV40 10 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:46:55 58 00:46:42 64
1074 Indy Lewis Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:46:56 59 00:46:54 70
855 Lee Keefe Male 52 MV40 11 00:47:05 60 00:46:30 61
912 Paul Mapley Male 53 MOPEN 30 00:47:10 61 00:46:40 62
1684 Mike Russell Male 54 MV50 5 ROCKIN' RUSSELLS 00:47:13 62 00:46:43 66
523 Daniel Bailey Male 55 MOPEN 31 00:47:14 63 00:46:55 71
524 David Baker Male 56 MV40 12 00:47:17 64 00:47:05 75
704 Jack Faint Male 57 MOPEN 32 00:47:20 65 00:46:59 73
532 Neal Bann Male 58 MOPEN 33 00:47:21 66 00:46:14 55
665 Kevin Dawson Male 59 MV40 13 KEVIN DAWSON 00:47:23 67 00:46:59 74
839 Daniel Jemmett Male 60 MV45 5 00:47:23 68 00:46:56 72
1248 Anna Parsons Female 9 FV45 2 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:47:24 69 00:47:11 78
1632 Simon Pickering Male 61 MOPEN 34 00:47:33 70 00:46:43 65
1744 Russell Sutton Male 62 MV45 6 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:47:36 71 00:47:07 76
1701 Peter Sherratt Male 63 MOPEN 35 BIDDULPH RC 00:47:39 72 00:47:17 80
1458 Claire Thompson Female 10 FV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:47:39 73 00:47:38 92
743 James Golden Male 64 MV50 6 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:47:40 74 00:47:09 77
1612 Gareth Parsons Male 65 MV45 7 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:47:43 75 00:47:30 84
785 Stewart Haworth Male 66 MOPEN 36 00:47:46 76 00:46:47 68
1814 Roger Whitehead Male 67 MV55 5 00:47:48 77 00:47:31 86
1739 Joshua Strange Male 68 MOPEN 37 00:47:49 78 00:45:36 47
848 Michael Jones Male 69 MV40 14 00:47:49 79 00:47:26 83
1629 Ken Perona Male 70 MV40 15 00:47:52 80 00:47:13 79
581 Alan Budenberg Male 71 MV50 7 00:47:53 81 00:47:30 85
1461 Katie Thompson Female 11 FOPEN 8 WILMSLOW STRIDERS 00:47:54 82 00:47:44 95
628 Dave Clements Male 72 MV45 8 EPIGRAM 00:47:55 83 00:47:46 97
610 Richard Champion Male 73 MV50 8 00:47:56 84 00:47:42 94
175 Jenny Clarke Female 12 FOPEN 9 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:47:59 85 00:47:48 98
804 Richard Hill Male 74 MOPEN 38 COMING DOWN YOUR CHIMNEY 00:48:02 86 00:47:55 101
774 Neil Hanlon Male 75 MV50 9 WATERS WINTER WANDERERS 00:48:08 87 00:47:45 96
187 Unknown Male 187 Male 76 MOPEN 39 00:48:10 88 00:47:37 91
1784 Stewart Van Ark Male 77 MOPEN 40 00:48:11 89 00:45:53 50
891 James Lindley Male 78 MOPEN 41 00:48:12 90 00:47:35 89
691 James Eden Male 79 MOPEN 42 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:48:14 91 00:48:08 104
608 Stuart Cassidy Male 80 MV50 10 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:48:15 92 00:47:51 99
1742 Ben Stutchbury Male 81 MOPEN 43 00:48:18 93 00:47:52 100
966 Scott Morton Male 82 MV40 16 00:48:22 94 00:48:15 107
733 Anthony Geraghty Male 83 MV40 17 00:48:24 95 00:47:19 81
696 Matthew Elliott Male 84 MOPEN 44 00:48:27 96 00:48:15 108
866 Paul Kirk Male 85 MV60 1 00:48:30 97 00:48:21 111
544 Ryan Berrisford Male 86 MOPEN 45 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:48:32 98 00:48:15 109
918 Darren Martin Male 87 MV45 9 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:48:40 99 00:48:10 106
868 Stuart Kissen Male 88 MOPEN 46 CORPACQ 00:48:41 100 00:47:20 82